Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournament calendar

Find the tournaments you're looking for

State: Level: Season: Type:

2023-2024 tournament calendar

These tournaments are using SpeechWire during the 2023-2024 season and meet the criteria above. A few links may appear under 'More information'. 'Info' will let you learn more about a tournament, 'Register' will send you to tournament registration (in your SpeechWire account), and 'Results' will show you the tournament results.

Jump to past tournaments

UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
April 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Apr. 24-25, 2024 UIL 2A Region 2 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Apr. 24-25, 2024 UIL 2A Region 3 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Apr. 24-25, 2024 UIL 3A Region 2 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Apr. 24-25, 2024 UIL 4A Region 4 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Apr. 24-25, 2024 UIL 5A Region 1 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Apr. 24-25, 2024 UIL 6A Region 1 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 25, 2024 TDL #7 (Student Congress)   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Apr. 25, 2024 UIL 1A Region 2 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Angelo, TX
Apr. 25-26, 2024 UIL 1A Region 3 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Plano, TX
Apr. 25, 2024 UIL 3A Region 1 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Clyde, TX
Apr. 25-26, 2024 UIL 4A Region 2 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caddo Mills, Tx., TX
Apr. 25-26, 2024 UIL 4A Region 3 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Apr. 25-26, 2024 UIL 5A Region 4 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 26, 2024 IHSA Journalism State Final 2024   H.S.In-person Normal, IL
Apr. 26-28, 2024 Interstate Oratory Contest Info CollegeIn-person Chichago, IL
Apr. 26, 2024 SkyHawk Speech Middle School Invitational Info Register MiddleIn-person Omaha, NE
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 1A Region 1 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Wolfforth, TX
Apr. 26, 2024 UIL 2A Region 1 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 2A Region 1 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 2A Region 2 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Apr. 26, 2024 UIL 2A Region 3 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 3A Region 1 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 3A Region 2 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Apr. 26, 2024 UIL 3A Region 3 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brenham, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 4A Region 1 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 4A Region 2 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Commerce, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 4A Region 4 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person TBA, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A Region 1 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A Region 2 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Arlington, TX
Apr. 26, 2024 UIL 5A Region 3 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Pasadena, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A Region 1 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A Region 3 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Katy, TX
Apr. 27-28, 2024 BEST Foundation National Tournament 2024 Info H.S.In-person Sofia, BG
Apr. 27, 2024 DebateBroward Middle School Championship Info Register MiddleIn-person Weston, FL
Apr. 27, 2024 HISD UIL MS T3   MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Apr. 27, 2024 Junior Central Players Tournament Info Register MiddleIn-person Raymond, NE
Apr. 27, 2024 Margie Burke Speech Tournament   MiddleIn-person Ross, CA
Apr. 27, 2024 PPS Champs   Elem.Hybrid Peoria, IL
Apr. 27, 2024 UIL 1A Region 4 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brenham, TX
Apr. 27, 2024 UIL 4A Region 3 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 27, 2024 UIL 6A Region 2 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Apr. 27, 2024 UIL 6A Region 3 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Pasadena, TX
Apr. 27, 2024 Wayne Junior High Speech Meet Info Register MiddleIn-person Wayne, NE
Apr. 30, 2024 FCDI South #7 at Christopher Columbus High School Info Register H.S.In-person Tampa, FL
May 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
May. 1-8, 2024 NJSDL May 2024 Speech Festival Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Princeton, NJ
Various WISDAA Speech Initial/Subdistrict Registration Info H.S.In-person Statewide, WI
May. 2-6, 2024 WISDAA Film Festival 2024 Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Statewide, WI
May. 3-5, 2024 Tournament of Champions in Extemporaneous Speaking Info Register H.S.In-person Evanston, IL
May. 4, 2024 California Michael Leigh State Tournament Info MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
May. 4, 2024 DebateBroward HS Novice Championship Info Register H.S.In-person Coral Springs, FL
May. 4, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics ES District Meet #6 Info Register Elem.In-person Houston, TX
May. 4, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics MS District Meet #6 Info Register MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
May. 4, 2024 West Holt Pup Invitational   MiddleIn-person Atkinson, NE
May. 10-12, 2024 National Individual Events Tournament of Champions Info Register H.S.In-person Bellevue, NE
May. 11, 2024 BROMUN Info Register MiddleIn-person Pembroke Pines, FL
May. 11, 2024 WUDL Spring ES Tournament   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
May. 13, 2024 Test UIL OAP District   H.S.In-person Sands CISD, TX
May. 14-15, 2024 UIL 1A State Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
May. 14-15, 2024 UIL 2A State Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
May. 14-15, 2024 UIL 3A State Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
May. 14-15, 2024 UIL 4A State Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
May. 14-15, 2024 UIL 5A State Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
May. 14-15, 2024 UIL 6A State Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
May. 17, 2024 NJSDL Middle School State Championship Info Register MiddleIn-person Long Valley, NJ
May. 18, 2024 Supplemental Scrimmage   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
May. 22, 2024 DebateBroward MAST #3 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
May. 31, 2024 FCDI Virtual Funvitational Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Online, FL
June 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Jun. 1, 2024 BookTube Prize 2023   H.S.TBA Durham, NC
Various WISDAA Middle Level Speech Initial Registration Info MiddleIn-person Test, WI
Jun. 3, 2024 28th Annual Union Catholic Forensics Tournament Info MiddleIn-person Scotch Plains, NJ
Jun. 8, 2024 Eastern Ohio BQD and WSD Scrimmage   H.S.Zoom Stow, OH
October 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Oct. 31, 2024 BookTube Prize 2024   H.S.TBA Durham, NC
PAST TOURNAMENTS
July 2023 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Jul. 14, 2023 Dakota Debate Institute   H.S.In-person Brookings, SD
Jul. 20-21, 2023 The Ohio Extemp Initiative 2023 Info Results H.S.Zoom Solon, OH
Jul. 22-23, 2023 Classic Debate Camp 2023 - Miami University   H.S.In-person Oxford, OH
Jul. 25-27, 2023 TDL Summer Tournament   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
August 2023 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Aug. 5, 2023 MHOSDI 2023 End of Camp   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
September 2023 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Sep. 2, 2023 FCDI Northwest #1 Info Register H.S.In-person Fort Walton Beach, FL
Sep. 4-27, 2023 Atlanta Urban Debate League ASB Round 1 Results H.S.Asynchronous Atlanta, GA
Sep. 9, 2023 FCDI Northeast Scrimmage (Congress Only) Info Register H.S.In-person Gainesville, FL
Sep. 11-15, 2023 3rd Pop Up Asynchronous Tournament Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Normal, IL
Sep. 14, 2023 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #1 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sep. 15-16, 2023 Haines High Drama Debate Tournament Results H.S.In-person Haines, AK
Sep. 16, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Sep. 16, 2023 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Sep. 16, 2023 HISD Tournament 1   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Sep. 16, 2023 MDUDL Bilzin Sumberg Season Opener Info Results H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Sep. 18-24, 2023 WKU Fall Tournament 2023 IE Portion Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Bowling Green, KY
Sep. 19, 2023 DebateBroward MAST #1 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Sep. 19, 2023 FCDI South #1 Info Register H.S.In-person Pembroke Pines, FL
Sep. 20, 2023 Wellington September Congressional Scrimmage   H.S.In-person Wellington, FL
Sep. 22-23, 2023 Chugiak Invitational DDF Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Chugiak, AK
Sep. 22-23, 2023 Fran Tanner Open Info Results CollegeIn-person Twin Falls, ID
Sep. 23, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Sep. 23, 2023 (HS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Sep. 23, 2023 Big Apple Debate Tournament - Part IV Info Results College8x8/Jitsi Meet Flushing, NY
Sep. 23, 2023 DUDL #1 Season Opener Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Sep. 23, 2023 Hill Country Swing Part 1 Info Results CollegeIn-person San Marcos, TX
Sep. 23, 2023 NFCFL #1 @ Horizon Info Results H.S.In-person Winter Garden, FL
Sep. 23, 2023 PBCFL #1 Info Results H.S.In-person Greenacres, FL
Sep. 23, 2023 Wakefield Flying L Invitational Info H.S.In-person Fort Lauderdale, FL
Sep. 24, 2023 East Coast Early Bird Tournament - NEAT # 1 Info Results College8x8/Jitsi Meet Flushing, NY
Sep. 24, 2023 Hill Country Swing Part 2 Info Results CollegeIn-person San Marcos, TX
Sep. 25-30, 2023 SVSU Cardinal Swing Results CollegeAsynchronous University Center, MI
Sep. 26, 2023 PLUM #1 (Parliamentary League of the Upper Midwest) Info CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Sep. 27, 2023 PBMSFL #1 (All Congress) Info Results MiddleIn-person Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Sep. 29, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Sep. 29, 2023 (ES)   Elem.In-person Atlanta, GA
Sep. 29-30, 2023 TDL #1   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Sep. 30, 2023 3 x 3 Tournament Series: The Debut Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Online, NY
Sep. 30, 2023 Back to the Nest pt 1 Info Results CollegeHybrid Normal, IL
Sep. 30, 2023 Bulldog Tournament Speech & Parli Info Results CollegeIn-person Seward, NE
Sep. 30, 2023 FCDI Central #1 Info Results H.S.In-person Apopka, FL
Sep. 30, 2023 MISL Novice Tournament Info Results CollegeZoom University Center, MI
Sep. 30, 2023 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Fall Congress Results H.S.In-person Fort Wayne, IN
Sep. 30, 2023 Rice University Classic Swing Part 1 Info Results CollegeIn-person Houston, TX
October 2023 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Oct. 1, 2023 Back to the Nest pt 2 Info Results CollegeHybrid Normal, IL
Oct. 1, 2023 Rice University Classic Swing Part 2 Info Results CollegeIn-person Houston, TX
Oct. 1, 2023 Test UIL Congress Template   H.S.In-person TBA, TX
Oct. 2-6, 2023 OATS 1 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Oct. 3, 2023 CCHS October Novice Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Oct. 4, 2023 GWSD Novice Night   H.S.Hybrid Englewood, CO
Oct. 4, 2023 Olympia High School Big Questions Info Results H.S.In-person orlando, FL
Oct. 6, 2023 SDSU Alumni (CANCELED) Info CollegeIn-person Brookings, SD
Oct. 7, 2023 CSMB Congress Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Saint louis, MO
Oct. 7, 2023 Dr. Frank M. Thompson Jr. Crimson Classic Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Tuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 7, 2023 FCDI Northeast #1 Info Results H.S.In-person Gainesville, FL
Oct. 7, 2023 Fishers Practice Tournament   H.S.In-person Fishers, IN
Oct. 7, 2023 Houston ISD High School Tournament #1 Info Results H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Oct. 7, 2023 Jackrabbit Joust Info Results CollegeIn-person Brookings, SD
Oct. 7, 2023 Regis Jesuit Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Aurora, CO
Oct. 7, 2023 Virginia Is For Lovers (JMU) Info Results CollegeIn-person Harrisonburg, VA
Oct. 8, 2023 UA Alumni Swing Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Tuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 8, 2023 Virginia is for Lovers - GMU Info Results CollegeIn-person Harrisonburg, VA
Oct. 9-12, 2023 AMCA Practice   CollegeIn-person Lafayette, AMCA
Oct. 9 - Nov. 1, 2023 Atlanta Urban Debate League ASB Round 2   H.S.Asynchronous Atlanta, GA
Oct. 9-14, 2023 The Coolest Tournament Ever Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Champaign, IL
Oct. 10, 2023 Center High School DKC Tournament Info H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Oct. 10, 2023 DebateBroward MAST #2 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Oct. 12, 2023 DKC Weeknight Tournament @ Arrowhead Info MiddleIn-person Kansas City, MO
Oct. 13-14, 2023 Howzer Novice Info Register H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Oct. 13-14, 2023 Metlakatla High School Meet   H.S.In-person Metlakatla, AK
Oct. 13-14, 2023 Spartan Season Opener (Vars.)-Kewpie Kick Off (Nov) Info Register H.S.In-person Columbia, MO
Oct. 13-15, 2023 Steve Hunt Classic Info Results CollegeIn-person Portland, OR
Oct. 13-14, 2023 West Hardin Teaching Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Saratoga, TX
Oct. 14, 2023 52nd Annual Age of Aquarius Info Results CollegeIn-person Muncie, IN
Oct. 14, 2023 Anchorage MSPDP #1 Info MiddleIn-person Anchorage, AK
Oct. 14, 2023 Ben Davis Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Indianapolis, IN
Oct. 14, 2023 Bethany Christian Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Goshen, IN
Oct. 14, 2023 BGSU CyberFalcon PT1 Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Toledo, OH
Oct. 14, 2023 Bruin Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Oct. 14, 2023 HISD UIL A+ Academics ES Meet #1 Info Results Elem.In-person Houston, TX
Oct. 14, 2023 HISD UIL A+ Academics MS Meet #1 Info Register MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Oct. 14, 2023 Larry Schnoor Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Oct. 14, 2023 MDUDL Tournament 2 Info Results H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Oct. 14, 2023 Neil Sabin Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Portland, OR
Oct. 14, 2023 Novice Trojan Debate Tournament   H.S.In-person Highland, IN
Oct. 14-15, 2023 OchoIE Info Results CollegeIn-person Easton, PA
Oct. 14, 2023 PBCFL #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Loxahatchee, FL
Oct. 14, 2023 WUDL Season Opener 2023-24 Results H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Oct. 15, 2023 Age of Aquarius Alumni Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Muncie, IN
Oct. 15, 2023 BGSU CyberFalcon PT2 Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Toledo, OH
Oct. 15, 2023 MavFAN Alumni Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Oct. 15-23, 2023 Munster Novice Speech Meet Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Munster, IN
Oct. 15-21, 2023 NJSDL October 2023 Speech Festival Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Princeton, NJ
Oct. 16-20, 2023 The 4th Pop Up Asynchronous Tournament Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Normal, IL
Oct. 16-20, 2023 Wildcat Whisper Asynch Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Wayne, NE
Oct. 17, 2023 PLUM #2 (Parliamentary League of the Upper Midwest) Info Register CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Oct. 17-21, 2023 WISDAA Thespys Invitational Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Statewide, WI
Oct. 18, 2023 FCDI Central Sumter Scrimmage Results H.S.In-person Wildwood, FL
Oct. 18, 2023 PBMSFL #2 Info Results MiddleIn-person Boca Raton, FL
Oct. 19, 2023 DebateBroward North EAST #1 Info Register Elem.In-person Oakland Park, FL
Oct. 19, 2023 FCDI South #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Oct. 20-21, 2023 Battle at the Alamo Friday/Saturday Info Results CollegeIn-person San Antonio, TX
Oct. 20-21, 2023 Cougar Classic Info Results CollegeIn-person Cleveland, TN
Oct. 20-21, 2023 Jesuit Policy PDQ/Novice Speech Info Register H.S.In-person Cleveland, OH
Oct. 20-22, 2023 Marshall University Memorial Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Huntington, WV
Oct. 20-21, 2023 Parkway West Fall Classic Info H.S.In-person Ballwin, MO
Oct. 20, 2023 The Circle of Courage Info Results H.S.In-person Sioux Falls, SD
Oct. 21, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Oct. 21, 2023 (HS & MS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Oct. 21, 2023 Borelli Festival/Workshop Info Register H.S.In-person Summit, NJ
Oct. 21, 2023 Centerville TournaShop 2023 Info Results H.S.In-person Centerville, OH
Oct. 21, 2023 Concord High School Debate Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Elkhart, IN
Oct. 21, 2023 Ed Leonard Memorial Tournament Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Online, NJ
Oct. 21, 2023 Fall Tiger Classic Info H.S.In-person Mt. Pleasant, TX
Oct. 21, 2023 FCDI Central #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Altamonte Springs, FL
Oct. 21, 2023 FCDI Northwest #2 Spooktacular at Thomas Sims MS Info Register H.S.In-person Pensacola, FL
Oct. 21, 2023 FCDI Southeast #1 Info Results H.S.In-person Stuart, FL, FL
Oct. 21, 2023 Festive Fall Frolic Info Results CollegeIn-person North Newton, KS
Oct. 21, 2023 GlenOak Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Canton, OH
Oct. 21, 2023 HUDL CASE Debate T1   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Oct. 21, 2023 Jeffco Novice Info Register H.S.In-person Littleton, CO
Oct. 21, 2023 MAFL #1 Info Results CollegeIn-person Eau Claire, WI
Oct. 21, 2023 MMUDL HS Tournament 1   H.S.Yaatly.com Memphis, TN
Oct. 21, 2023 SFCFL 1 Info Results H.S.In-person North Miami, FL
Oct. 21, 2023 The Dave Waite Debate Invitational Info H.S.In-person Indianapolis, IN
Oct. 21, 2023 Widefield High School Novice Tournament Info H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Oct. 22, 2023 Battle at the Alamo Sunday Info Results CollegeIn-person San Antonio, TX
Oct. 22, 2023 MAFL #2 Info Results CollegeIn-person Eau Claire, WI
Oct. 22, 2023 Ohio University Swing Info Results CollegeIn-person Huntington, WV
Oct. 22, 2023 SNAFU #1 Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Online, NJ
Oct. 23-27, 2023 Chicago Swing Asynchronous Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Chicago, IL
Oct. 23-27, 2023 OATS 2 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Oct. 24-26, 2023 Evansville Middle Schools Tournament   MiddleIn-person Evansville, IN
Oct. 24, 2023 SMART Afterschool Novice Info Register H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Oct. 24-27, 2023 The Halloween Swing Asynchronous Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Omaha, NE
Oct. 25, 2023 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #2 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Oct. 27, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Oct. 27, 2023 (ES)   Elem.In-person Atlanta, GA
Oct. 27-28, 2023 Autumn in the Mountains Info Results CollegeIn-person Mt Berry, GA
Oct. 27-28, 2023 Bethany Vocal Viking Info Results CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Oct. 27-28, 2023 Boovitational Info Register H.S.In-person Waller, TX
Oct. 27-28, 2023 DFW Swing Friday/Saturday Info Results CollegeIn-person Fort Worth, TX
Oct. 27-28, 2023 Francis Howell Round Robins 2023 Info H.S.In-person St. Charles, MO
Oct. 27-29, 2023 Jon Schamber High School Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Stockton, CA
Oct. 27-28, 2023 Mid South Regional Results CollegeIn-person Lynchburg, AMCA
Oct. 27-28, 2023 North Kansas City Schools Novice Results H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Oct. 27-28, 2023 Rocky Mountain Invitational   CollegeIn-person Lakewood, AMCA
Oct. 27-28, 2023 TDL #2   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Oct. 28, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Oct. 28, 2023 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Oct. 28, 2023 Chicago Swing In Person Half Info Results CollegeIn-person Chicago, IL
Oct. 28-29, 2023 City of Angels   CollegeIn-person Los Angeles, AMCA
Oct. 28, 2023 Edison Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Milan, OH
Oct. 28, 2023 FCDI Gulf Coast #1 Info Register H.S.In-person Sarasota, FL
Oct. 28, 2023 Great Pumpkin Colorado NSDA Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Oct. 28, 2023 H-F Halloween Novice Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Flossmoor, IL
Oct. 28-29, 2023 Indiana Law   CollegeIn-person Bloomington, AMCA
Oct. 28-29, 2023 McPherson Classic @ Whitworth Univ Info Results CollegeIn-person Spokane, WA
Oct. 28-29, 2023 Mid Michigan Regional   CollegeIn-person East Lansing, AMCA
Oct. 28, 2023 Middle School Warm-Up Info MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
Oct. 28, 2023 MMUDL MS Tournament 1   H.S.Yaatly.com Memphis, TN
Oct. 28, 2023 Northglenn Novice Info Register H.S.In-person Northglenn, CO
Oct. 28, 2023 Palmer Ridge Novice Info Register H.S.In-person Monument, CO
Oct. 28, 2023 Phillipsburg Fall Spooktacular Info Results H.S.In-person Phillipsburg, NJ
Oct. 28, 2023 Roaring Fork High School Novice Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Glenwood Springs, CO
Oct. 28, 2023 The Halloween Swing In-Person Info Results CollegeIn-person Omaha, NE
Oct. 28, 2023 The Mystic: PKD Province of the Greater Northeast Info Results CollegeIn-person West Chester, PA
Oct. 28, 2023 The Stanley Clark School Info Results MiddleIn-person South Bend, IN
Oct. 28, 2023 The Suzanne Theisen Stow-Hudson Invitational Info H.S.In-person Stow, OH
Oct. 28, 2023 Valparaiso Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Valparaiso, IN
Oct. 28, 2023 Warren JFK High School Info H.S.In-person Warren, OH
Oct. 28, 2023 WUDL Halloween Classic Results H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Oct. 29, 2023 DFW Swing Sunday Info Results CollegeIn-person Fort Worth, TX
Oct. 29, 2023 SNAFU #2 Info Results CollegeIn-person West Chester, PA
Oct. 30, 2023 Carthage HS Bulldog Bash Invitational Info H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Oct. 30 - Nov. 3, 2023 Sunflower Swing Asynchronous Tournament Info Results CollegeAsynchronous North Newton, KS
November 2023 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Nov. 1, 2023 Chardon Tournament Info H.S.Zoom Chardon, OH
Nov. 1, 2023 UIL Congress Region 02 Meet   H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Nov. 2, 2023 DebateBroward South EAST #1 Info Elem.In-person Miramar, FL
Nov. 2, 2023 DKC Arrowhead Middle School #2 Register H.S.In-person Kansas City, KS
Nov. 2, 2023 UIL Congress Region 17 Meet   H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Nov. 3-4, 2023 63rd Annual Perry Varsity Speech & Debate Tournament Info H.S.Hybrid Massillon, OH
Nov. 3-4, 2023 Empire State regional   CollegeIn-person Albany, AMCA
Nov. 3-4, 2023 GSL Tournament #1 Results H.S.In-person Cottleville, MO
Nov. 3-4, 2023 Lee's Summit North Novice Fall Face-Off Info H.S.In-person Lee's Summit, MO
Nov. 3, 2023 Millard North Novice Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Nov. 3-5, 2023 Paul Winters & Pat Kennedy Memorial Info Results CollegeIn-person Stockton, CA
Nov. 3-4, 2023 South Atlantic Regional Results CollegeIn-person Orlando, AMCA
Nov. 3-4, 2023 The Golden Bears Invitational Tournament Info Register H.S.TBA Anchorage, AK
Nov. 3-4, 2023 The Showdown Info Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Nov. 3-4, 2023 TIFA Open Championship Pt. 1 Info Results CollegeIn-person Tyler, TX
Nov. 3-4, 2023 Titan Tournament   H.S.In-person Lee's Summit, MO
Nov. 3-4, 2023 Western Regional   CollegeIn-person Fresno, AMCA
Nov. 4, 2023 31st annual Jack Lynch Tournament Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Manchester, NH
Nov. 4, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Nov. 4, 2023 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Nov. 4, 2023 Boardman Rotary Speech & Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Boardman, OH
Nov. 4-5, 2023 Bradley University's 76th Annual LE Norton Memorial Info Results CollegeIn-person Peoria, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 Cherry Creek Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Nov. 4, 2023 Elementary School Warm-Up Info Register Elem.Hybrid Fullerton, CA
Nov. 4, 2023 HISD Debate Tournament 2   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Nov. 4, 2023 HUDL CASE Debate T2   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Nov. 4, 2023 Husky Tourneyfest and Congress Results H.S.In-person Edwards, CO
Nov. 4, 2023 Ike's Early Bird Mixer Info Results H.S.In-person Blue Island, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 KSU Lynne Ross Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Manhattan, KS
Nov. 4, 2023 Lake County Friendly Scrimmage   H.S.In-person Hammond, IN
Nov. 4, 2023 Martin Bisson Tierneyment Info Results H.S.In-person Fort Wayne, IN
Nov. 4, 2023 Maumee 50th Anniversary Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Maumee, OH
Nov. 4, 2023 MDUDL Tournament 3 Info Register H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Nov. 4, 2023 MMUDL HS Tournament 2   H.S.Yaatly.com Memphis, TN
Nov. 4, 2023 Mt. Vernon SISAL Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Mt. Vernon, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 Munster Debate Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Munster, IN
Nov. 4, 2023 Mustang Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Stockton, CA
Nov. 4, 2023 OFA Heart Of It All Info Results CollegeIn-person Westerville, OH
Nov. 4, 2023 PBCFL #3 Info Results H.S.In-person Boca Raton, FL
Nov. 4, 2023 PikeSpeak (Woodland Park) Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Woodland Park, CO
Nov. 4, 2023 Reitz Memorial Speech Invitational Results H.S.In-person Evansville, IN
Nov. 4, 2023 Speech Spooktacular Info Results H.S.In-person Buffalo Grove, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 The Happiest Tournament on Earth Info Results H.S.In-person Joliet, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 Thunderbird Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Bellevue, NE
Nov. 4, 2023 Tri Pi-haw-king tournament Results H.S.In-person Hoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 UIL Congress Region 01 Meet   H.S.In-person Pharr, TX
Nov. 4, 2023 Welcome to the Magical World of Speech Info Results H.S.In-person Round Lake, IL
Nov. 4, 2023 York’s 5th Annual Royal Court Invitational Results H.S.In-person Elmhurst, IL
Nov. 5, 2023 TIFA Open Championship Pt. 2 Info Results CollegeIn-person Tyler, TX
Nov. 6-10, 2023 Fall 2023 Lucky 7 Asynchronous Invitational Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Flushing, NY
Nov. 6-10, 2023 MAFL #3 Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Virtual, WI
Nov. 6, 2023 UIL Congress Region 04 Meet   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Nov. 7-10, 2023 Bronco Bash (Asynch) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Hastings, NE
Nov. 7, 2023 CCHS November Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Nov. 7, 2023 FCDI South #3 at Miami Arts Studio 6-12 @ Zelda Glazer Info Register H.S.In-person TBA, FL
Nov. 7, 2023 UIL Congress Region 16 Meet   H.S.In-person Amarillo TX, TX
Nov. 8, 2023 PBMSFL #3 Info Results MiddleIn-person Wellington, FL
Nov. 8, 2023 UIL Congress Region 05 Meet   H.S.In-person Beaumont, TX
Nov. 8, 2023 UIL Congress Region 12 Meet   H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Nov. 8, 2023 UIL Congress Region 14 Meet   H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Nov. 8, 2023 UIL Congress Region 19 Meet   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Nov. 9, 2023 DKC Weeknight Tournament @ Sumner Info H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Nov. 9, 2023 UIL Congress Region 03 Meet   H.S.In-person Victoria, TX
Nov. 9, 2023 UIL Congress Region 07 Meet   H.S.In-person Kilgore, TX
Nov. 9, 2023 UIL Congress Region 08 Meet   H.S.In-person Mount Pleasant, TX
Nov. 9, 2023 UIL Congress Region 13 Meet   H.S.In-person Andice, TX
Nov. 10, 2023 DKC Ewing Marion Kauffman High School   H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Nov. 10-11, 2023 Elm City Regional   CollegeIn-person New Haven, AMCA
Nov. 10-12, 2023 FCDI National Civics and Debate Championship Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Nov. 10, 2023 Greater Omaha League of Debate One Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Nov. 10-11, 2023 Hawken Tournament Info Results H.S.Hybrid Gates Mills, OH
Nov. 10-11, 2023 Juneau Drama Debate Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person juneau, AK
Nov. 10, 2023 Luther Prep Forensics Festival 2023   MiddleIn-person Watertown, WI
Nov. 10-12, 2023 Mahaffey Memorial Info Results CollegeYaatly.com McMinnville, OR
Nov. 10-11, 2023 South Texas Regional   CollegeIn-person Ft Worth, AMCA
Nov. 10-11, 2023 Terps Challenge Regional   CollegeIn-person College Park, AMCA
Nov. 10, 2023 VFL #1 Info Results CollegeIn-person Moorhead, MN
Nov. 10-11, 2023 Windy City   CollegeIn-person Chicago, AMCA
Nov. 11, 2023 AFA NST District 5 Fall Qualifier Info Results CollegeZoom Naperville, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 AFA-NST District 7 Fall Qualifier Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Queens, NY
Nov. 11, 2023 AFA-NST District III Fall Qualifier Info Results CollegeZoom Online, TX
Nov. 11, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Nov. 11, 2023 (HS & MS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Nov. 11, 2023 Avon High School Speech & Debate Info Results H.S.In-person Avon, IN
Nov. 11-12, 2023 BEST Foundation Fall West Tournament 2023 Info Results H.S.In-person Blagoevgrad, BG
Nov. 11, 2023 BNI / CPHS Combined Speech Extravaganza of Greatness Info Results H.S.In-person Crown Point, IN
Nov. 11, 2023 Bronco Bash (In-person) Info Results CollegeIn-person Hastings, NE
Nov. 11, 2023 BUDL November 2023 Info MiddleIn-person Baltimore, MD
Nov. 11-12, 2023 Capital City Classic (AMCA)   CollegeIn-person Columbus, AMCA
Nov. 11, 2023 Crown Point Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Crown Point, IN
Nov. 11, 2023 DGS Novice Info Results H.S.In-person Downers Grove, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 Dragon's Backbone Info Results H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Nov. 11, 2023 DUDL #2 Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Nov. 11, 2023 Eagle Valley High School's Hot Stuff Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Gypsum, CO
Nov. 11, 2023 Highland Veteran's Day Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Medina, OH
Nov. 11, 2023 Houston ISD High School Tournament #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Nov. 11, 2023 John Revezzo Memorial Tournament Info H.S.In-person Niles, OH
Nov. 11, 2023 Marian Classic Results H.S.In-person Chicago Heights, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 NFCFL #3 @ Trinity Prep Info Results H.S.In-person Winter Park, FL
Nov. 11, 2023 Northview Rotary Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Sylvania, OH
Nov. 11, 2023 Olney HS 11/11 Tournament   H.S.In-person Olney, TX
Nov. 11, 2023 Papillion LaVista Info Results H.S.In-person Papillion, NE
Nov. 11, 2023 Plymouth Fall Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Plymouth, IN
Nov. 11, 2023 Princeton's Barton Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Cincinnati, OH
Nov. 11, 2023 SFCFL 2 Info Results H.S.In-person Fort Lauderdale, FL
Nov. 11, 2023 Smart Cardinals Brain Games 2023 Info Results H.S.In-person Bridge City, TX
Nov. 11, 2023 Speechapalooza Info Results H.S.In-person Mount Prospect, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 St. Charles East Fall Classic Info Results H.S.In-person St. Charles, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 VFL #2 Info Results CollegeIn-person Moorhead, MN
Nov. 11, 2023 Viking Varsity Challenge Info Results H.S.In-person Palatine, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 Waterloo SISAL Tournament Results H.S.In-person Waterloo, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 Westfield Rock Talk Tournament Info Results MiddleIn-person Westfield, IN
Nov. 11, 2023 Wheaton North Technicolor Tournament Results H.S.In-person Wheaton, IL
Nov. 11, 2023 Words Matter Info Register H.S.In-person Aurora, CO
Nov. 11, 2023 WUDL Thanksgiving Throwdown   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Nov. 12, 2023 MAFL #4 Info Results CollegeZoom Virtual, WI
Nov. 13-17, 2023 OATS 3 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Nov. 13, 2023 UIL Congress Region 09 Meet   H.S.In-person Wichita Falls, TX
Nov. 13, 2023 UIL Congress Region 11 Meet   H.S.In-person White Settlement, TX
Nov. 13, 2023 UIL Congress Region 15 Meet   H.S.In-person San Angelo, TX
Nov. 13, 2023 UIL Congress Region 20 Meet   H.S.In-person La Vernia, TX
Nov. 14, 2023 DKC J.C. Harmon High School   H.S.In-person Kansas City, KS
Nov. 14, 2023 DKC Weeknight Tournament @ Harmon   H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Nov. 14, 2023 PLUM #3 (Parliamentary League of the Upper Midwest) Info Register CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Nov. 14, 2023 UIL Congress Region 06 Meet   H.S.In-person Bryan, Texas, TX
Nov. 14, 2023 UIL Congress Region 18 Meet   H.S.In-person Midland, TX
Nov. 15, 2023 UIL Congress Region 10 Meet   H.S.In-person Prosper, Tx, TX
Nov. 16-25, 2023 Columbus Academy Speech Meet Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Asynchronous, OH
Nov. 16-28, 2023 Wisconsin EdTA State Thespys Info Results H.S.Hybrid Green Bay & Statewide, WI
Nov. 17, 2023 2A District 1 A+ ELEMENTARY District Meet Results Elem.In-person Borger, TX
Nov. 17, 2023 2A District 1 A+ MIDDLE District Meet Results MiddleIn-person Borger, TX
Nov. 17-18, 2023 Clayton Fall Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Clayton, MO
Nov. 17-18, 2023 Eastern Regional   CollegeIn-person Fitchburg, AMCA
Nov. 17-18, 2023 Ladue Novice Invitational Results H.S.In-person Saint Louis, MO
Nov. 17-18, 2023 Midwest Regional   CollegeIn-person Wooster, AMCA
Nov. 17-18, 2023 Northtown Novice Info Register H.S.In-person North Kansas City, MO
Nov. 17-18, 2023 Raptor Rumble Info H.S.In-person Centennial, CO
Nov. 17, 2023 Squashfest Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Nov. 17-18, 2023 TDL #3   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Nov. 17-18, 2023 The Notorious C.A.T. Info H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Nov. 18, 2023 Austintown Fitch Rotary Speech and Debate Tournament Info H.S.In-person Austintown, OH
Nov. 18, 2023 BGSU Falcon Classic Info Results CollegeIn-person Toledo, OH
Nov. 18, 2023 BNI Speech Tournament of Speech Info Results H.S.In-person Hammond, IN
Nov. 18, 2023 Burbank Cinematic Universe Info Results H.S.In-person Burbank, IL
Nov. 18, 2023 Concord High School November Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Elkhart, IN
Nov. 18, 2023 Copley Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Copley, OH
Nov. 18, 2023 D211 JV/Novice Turkey Tourney Info Results H.S.In-person Hoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 18, 2023 D211 Varsity Turkey Tourney Info Results H.S.In-person Hoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 18, 2023 East Central Indiana Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Connersville, IN
Nov. 18, 2023 FCDI Northeast Scrimmage #1 at RCSA at Mandarin Info Results H.S.In-person Jacksonville, FL
Nov. 18, 2023 FCDI Virtual #1 Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Online, FL
Nov. 18, 2023 FJ Reitz Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Evansville, IN
Nov. 18-19, 2023 Golden Gate   CollegeIn-person San Francisco, AMCA
Nov. 18, 2023 Mentor Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Mentor, OH
Nov. 18, 2023 NDA Tourducken Info Results H.S.In-person Toledo, OH
Nov. 18, 2023 Pius X Turkey Talk Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Nov. 18, 2023 Randolph Fall Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Randolph, NJ
Nov. 18, 2023 RTHS Novice Results H.S.In-person Rochelle, IL
Nov. 18, 2023 Thankful for Speech Tourney Info Results MiddleIn-person Logansport, IN
Nov. 18, 2023 Thornton Turkey Tourney Info Results H.S.In-person Harvey, IL
Nov. 18, 2023 WUDL Fall ES Tournament 2023   MiddleIn-person Washington, DC
Nov. 25-26, 2023 BEST Foundation Fall East Tournament 2023 Info Results H.S.In-person Sliven, BG
Nov. 27 - Dec. 1, 2023 Long Island Forensics Extravaganza L.I.F.E. - NEAT # 2 Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Flushing, NY
Nov. 28 - Dec. 1, 2023 The Final Stage Asynchronous Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Crete, NE
Nov. 29, 2023 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #3 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
December 2023 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Dec. 1-2, 2023 Christmas Classic (Friday/Saturday) Info Results CollegeIn-person Lawton, OK
Dec. 1-2, 2023 Freedom Fest 2023- West High DDF Tournament Info H.S.In-person Anchorage, AK
Dec. 1, 2023 Greater Omaha League of Debate Two Info Register H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Dec. 1-2, 2023 Independence Winter Classic - Van Horn HS Info Register H.S.In-person Independence, MO
Dec. 1-2, 2023 Independence Winter Classic - William Chrisman HS Info Register H.S.In-person Independence, MO
Dec. 1-2, 2023 Mexico War of the Words Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Mexico, MO
Dec. 1-8, 2023 NJSDL December 2023 Speech Festival Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Princeton, NJ
Dec. 2, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Dec. 2, 2023 (HS & MS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Dec. 2, 2023 Brazos Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Wallis, TX
Dec. 2, 2023 Canterbury Middle School Speech and Debate Info Results MiddleIn-person Fort Wayne, IN
Dec. 2, 2023 Carbondale SISAL Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Carbondale, IL
Dec. 2, 2023 Chatfield Chill Info Results H.S.Hybrid Littleton, CO
Dec. 2, 2023 Colorado Grande NSDA Rules Info Register H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Dec. 2, 2023 DeKalb Corn Classic 2023 Info Results H.S.In-person DeKalb, IL
Dec. 2-3, 2023 Earl Wells Virtual Speakeasy/NST District II Qualifier Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Corvallis, OR
Dec. 2, 2023 Elk Grove Espresso Tournament Results H.S.In-person Elk Grove Village, IL
Dec. 2, 2023 Fall MISL Results CollegeIn-person Big Rapids, MI
Dec. 2, 2023 FCDI Gulf Coast #2 Info Results H.S.In-person St. Petersburg, FL
Dec. 2, 2023 FCDI Northeast #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Jacksonville, FL
Dec. 2, 2023 Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Indianapolis, IN
Dec. 2, 2023 GBS Celebrity Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Glen Ellyn, IL
Dec. 2-3, 2023 George Mason University Patriot Games Info Results H.S.In-person Fairfax, VA
Dec. 2, 2023 HISD UIL A+ Academics ES Meet #2 Info Results Elem.In-person Houston, TX
Dec. 2, 2023 HISD UIL A+ Academics MS Meet #2 Info Register MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Dec. 2, 2023 IU Columbus Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Columbus, IN
Dec. 2, 2023 JHHS Presents the Ultimutt Dog Show (JV) Info Results H.S.In-person Arlington Heights, IL
Dec. 2, 2023 Morris Community High School Invitational Results H.S.In-person Morris, IL
Dec. 2, 2023 Neuqua Valley ''Sugar Rush'' Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Naperville, IL
Dec. 2, 2023 New Philadelphia Debate Tournament Info H.S.In-person New Philadelphia, OH
Dec. 2, 2023 Norris Souper Bowl Info Results H.S.In-person Firth, NE
Dec. 2-3, 2023 Northeastern Regional   CollegeIn-person Worcester, AMCA
Dec. 2, 2023 Off-Broadway Swing (Saturday) Info Results CollegeIn-person Hempstead, NY
Dec. 2, 2023 Olentangy Liberty Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Powell, OH
Dec. 2, 2023 Olmsted Falls Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Olmsted Falls, OH
Dec. 2, 2023 Palisade Winter Wonderland Info Results H.S.In-person Palisade, CO
Dec. 2, 2023 Papio South Titan Invite 2023 Info Results H.S.In-person Papillion, NE
Dec. 2, 2023 Penn High School Speech and Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Mishawaka, IN
Dec. 2, 2023 Peoria Public Schools Warm-Up   Elem.Hybrid Peoria, IL
Dec. 2-3, 2023 South California Regional   CollegeIn-person Los Angeles, AMCA
Dec. 2, 2023 South Range HS/MS Tournament Info H.S.In-person Canfield, OH
Dec. 2, 2023 The D230 Flavortown Forensics Feast Results H.S.In-person Orland Park, IL
Dec. 2, 2023 The Final Stage In-Person Info Results CollegeIn-person Crete, NE
Dec. 2, 2023 The SMART Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Dec. 2, 2023 The Tusky Valley Jeffery Worrell Memorial Tournament Info H.S.In-person Bolivar Zoar, OH
Dec. 2, 2023 UW-Whitewater Edna Sorber Info Results CollegeIn-person Whitewater, WI
Dec. 2, 2023 Yellow Jacket Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Perrysburg, OH
Dec. 3, 2023 Christmas Classic (Sunday) Info Results CollegeIn-person Lawton, OK
Dec. 3, 2023 Circle City Classic Info Results CollegeIn-person Indianapolis, IN
Dec. 3, 2023 Off-Broadway Swing (Sunday) Info Results CollegeIn-person Hempstead, NY
Dec. 3, 2023 UW-Whitewater Alumni Classic Info Results CollegeIn-person Whitewater, WI
Dec. 4, 2023 District 12-2A Elementary   Elem.In-person Frost, TX
Dec. 4-8, 2023 OATS 4 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Dec. 5, 2023 CCHS December Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Dec. 5, 2023 Colorado Grande NSDA Rules Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Dec. 5, 2023 DebateBroward North EAST #2 Info Elem.In-person Oakland Park, FL
Dec. 5, 2023 DKC High School Tournament @ Schlagle   H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Dec. 5, 2023 FCDI South #4 at Christopher Columbus High School Info Results H.S.In-person Immokalee, FL
Dec. 6, 2023 District 12 AA Middle School Results MiddleIn-person Itasca, TX
Dec. 7, 2023 Clyde Boyd MS Tournament   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Dec. 8-9, 2023 Beavercreek Phoenix Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Dayton, OH
Dec. 8, 2023 Capital City Classic (NE) Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Dec. 8, 2023 Copley Invitational Part 2 Info Results H.S.In-person Copley, OH
Dec. 8-9, 2023 Delta HS's Panther Pride Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Delta, CO
Dec. 8-9, 2023 George Armstrong Heart of Illinois HS Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Peoria, IL
Dec. 8-9, 2023 Last Blast - Raytown High School Info Register H.S.In-person Raytown, MO
Dec. 8-10, 2023 MASQ Virtual Regional #1 Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Lincoln, NE
Dec. 8-9, 2023 PSJA ISD Middle School Invitational   MiddleIn-person Pharr, TX
Dec. 8-9, 2023 Randy Pierce Winter Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Maryland Heights, MO
Dec. 8-9, 2023 Sitka DDF Meet Results H.S.In-person Sitka, AK
Dec. 8-9, 2023 Southside Last Blast Info Register H.S.In-person Raytown, MO
Dec. 8-9, 2023 TDL #4   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Dec. 9, 2023 Anchorage MSPDP #2 Info MiddleIn-person Anchorage, AK
Dec. 9, 2023 AUDL Tournament - Dec. 9, 2023 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Dec. 9, 2023 BUDL Winter Classic Info MiddleIn-person Baltimore, MD
Dec. 9, 2023 Chesterton Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Chesterton, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 Columbus East Zoomtastic Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.NSDA Campus Columbus, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 Creighton Prep Pecking Order XIV Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Dec. 9, 2023 Del Nelson Memorial Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Fort Wayne, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 District IV Fall Qualifier Info Results CollegeZoom Midwest, WWW
Dec. 9-10, 2023 DKC City Championship   H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Dec. 9, 2023 Granite City SISAL Tournament Results H.S.In-person Granite City, IL
Dec. 9, 2023 Houston ISD High School Tournament #3 Info Results H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Dec. 9, 2023 HUDL CASE Debate T3   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Dec. 9, 2023 Indiana University Middle School Invite Info Results MiddleIn-person Bloomington, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 Irish Invitational Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Seneca, IL
Dec. 9, 2023 Kokomo High School Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Kokomo, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 Littleton Little-tourn Info Results H.S.In-person Littleton, CO
Dec. 9, 2023 Logansport's Welcome to Winter Tournament Results H.S.In-person Logansport, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 MMUDL MS Tournament 2   H.S.Yaatly.com Memphis, TN
Dec. 9, 2023 Munster Varsity Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Munster, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 Naperville Central High School Tournament of Roses Info Results H.S.In-person Naperville, IL
Dec. 9, 2023 NFCFL #4 @ Lake Highland Prep Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Dec. 9, 2023 Noel in the OL Info Results H.S.In-person Oak Lawn, IL
Dec. 9, 2023 Northeast Indiana NSDA District BQD Results H.S.In-person Fort Wayne, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 Northwest Indiana District Congress   H.S.In-person Mishawaka, IN
Dec. 9, 2023 PBCFL #4 Info Results H.S.In-person Wellington, FL
Dec. 9, 2023 Pirates' Booty Speech Invitational Results H.S.In-person Palatine, IL
Dec. 9, 2023 Poland Seminary Speech & Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Poland, OH
Dec. 9, 2023 RTHS Invitational Results H.S.In-person Rochelle, IL
Dec. 9, 2023 Summit Hilltopper Holiday Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Summit, NJ
Dec. 9, 2023 Vermilion Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Vermilion, OH
Dec. 9, 2023 Wauseon Rotary/Indian Invitational   H.S.In-person Wauseon, OH
Dec. 9, 2023 Winter Wonder at CCHS Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Dec. 12, 2023 DebateBroward MAST #4 Info Register MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Dec. 12, 2023 Missouri East Speech Association   H.S.In-person Ste. Genevieve, MO
Dec. 13, 2023 PBMSFL #4 Info Results MiddleIn-person Delray Beach, FL
Dec. 14, 2023 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #4 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Dec. 15-16, 2023 DUDL #3 Sturm College of Law Tournament Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Dec. 15-16, 2023 GlenOak Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Canton, OH
Dec. 15, 2023 Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Dec. 15, 2023 - Jan. 27, 2024 PSJA ISD Middle School District Meet   MiddleIn-person Pharr, TX
Dec. 15-16, 2023 Savannah Showdown Open Invitational Info H.S.In-person Savannah, MO
Dec. 16, 2023 Ben Davis Debate Tournament II Info Results H.S.In-person Indianapolis, IN
Dec. 16, 2023 Bulldog Bark & Debate Showdown Info Results H.S.In-person Rossford, OH
Dec. 16, 2023 Byron Holiday Classic Results H.S.In-person Byron, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 Canton McKinley Alan B. Rubinstein Holiday Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Canton, OH
Dec. 16, 2023 Coal City Winter Break Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Coal City, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 Cozad Holiday Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Cozad, NE
Dec. 16, 2023 FCDI Central #3 Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Dec. 16, 2023 FCDI Northwest #3 Info Register H.S.In-person Pensacola, FL
Dec. 16, 2023 GCHS Winter Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Fox Lake, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 Glenbard West Topper Tournament Results H.S.In-person Glen Ellyn, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 HISD UIL MS T1   MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Dec. 16, 2023 Howland HS Amy Lowe Memorial Info H.S.In-person Warren, OH
Dec. 16, 2023 Kenston Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Chagrin Falls, OH
Dec. 16, 2023 Lincoln Junior High School Results MiddleIn-person Plymouth, IN
Dec. 16, 2023 MDUDL Greenberg Traurig Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Dec. 16, 2023 Newark CFL #1 Info Results H.S.In-person Bernardsville, NJ
Dec. 16, 2023 SEHS Ugly Sweater Soirée Info Results H.S.In-person South Elgin, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 South Suburban Conference Tournament 2023 Results H.S.In-person Summit, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 T-Shirt with a Twist (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person South Holland, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 The Purple Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Jacksonville, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 Willowbrook Winter Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Villa Park, IL
Dec. 16, 2023 WUDL Holiday Classic Results H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Dec. 21, 2023 DebateBroward South EAST #2 Info Elem.In-person Miramar, FL
Dec. 22, 2023 Inaugural Northwest Rotary Holiday Classic Info H.S.Hybrid Canal Fulton, OH
March 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Jan. 1 - Mar. 27, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 01-02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Wellington, TX
Jan. 1 - Mar. 26, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 29-30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Pearsalll, TX
Jan. 5-6, 2024 Fort Osage Varsity New Year Kickoff   H.S.In-person Independence, MO
Jan. 5, 2024 Lakeville North Practice Tournament   H.S.In-person Lakeville, MN
Jan. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 01 CX Contest   H.S.In-person UIL CX Austin, TX
Jan. 5-6, 2024 Wadsworth High School Grizzly Classic Info Register H.S.Hybrid Wadsworth, OH
Jan. 6, 2024 1st Annual Springboro Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Springboro, OH
Jan. 6, 2024 Adams Central Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Hastings, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 Blue Devil Invite Results H.S.In-person Plattsmouth, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 Brecksville-Broadview Heights Tournament   H.S.In-person Broadview Heights, OH
Jan. 6, 2024 Canfield Kiwanis Speech & Debate Tournament Info H.S.In-person Canfield, OH
Jan. 6, 2024 Chase County Invite   H.S.In-person Imperial, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 Cotter Judge Training   H.S.In-person Winona, MN
Jan. 6, 2024 Falcon Fury Info Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Jan. 6, 2024 Fishers January Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Fishers, IN
Jan. 6-7, 2024 Hap Hingston Forensics Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Forest Grove, OR
Jan. 6, 2024 Hunterdon Central Winter Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Flemington, NJ
Jan. 6, 2024 Minutemen New Year's Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Lexington, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 Reed Custer New Year Invitational Results H.S.In-person Braidwood, IL
Jan. 6, 2024 Stuart Novice Info H.S.In-person Stuart, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 The Doane Forensic Info Results H.S.In-person Crete, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 The Ties of Friendship Results H.S.In-person North St. Paul, MN
Jan. 6, 2024 Titan Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Genoa, NE
Jan. 6, 2024 Tournament of Heroes Info Results H.S.In-person Calumet City, IL
Jan. 6, 2024 UTHS Panther Classic Info Results H.S.In-person East Moline, IL
Jan. 8 - Feb. 2, 2024 Atlanta Urban Debate League ASB Round 3   H.S.Asynchronous Atlanta, GA
Jan. 8, 2024 MS Trailways Tournament 23-24   MiddleIn-person Cambria, WI
Jan. 9-11, 2024 UIL Congress State Championship 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Jan. 10-13, 2024 Illinois High School Theatre Festival Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Normal, IL
Jan. 11, 2024 Eastview Mock Tournament   H.S.In-person Apple Valley, MN
Jan. 11, 2024 UIL 3A District 09 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Farmers Branch, TX
Jan. 11, 2024 UIL 4A District 13 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Farmers Branch, TX
Jan. 11, 2024 UIL 5A District 11 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Farmers Branch, TX
Jan. 11, 2024 UIL 5A District 12 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Farmers Branch, TX
Jan. 12-13, 2024 Liberty Classic Invitational - Novice Info H.S.In-person Liberty, MO
Jan. 12-13, 2024 Liberty North Classic Invitational Varsity Info H.S.In-person Liberty, MO
Jan. 12-13, 2024 The Patriot Games Info Results H.S.Hybrid Denver, CO
Jan. 12, 2024 UIL 6A District 26 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Jan. 12, 2024 UIL 6A District 28 CX Contest   H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Jan. 12, 2024 Wayzata Mock Tournament   H.S.In-person Plymouth, MN
Jan. 12, 2024 Westside Warrior Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Jan. 12-13, 2024 Wooster's Sharen B Althoff Rotary Invitational Info Register H.S.Hybrid Wooster, OH
Jan. 13, 2024 Archer City High School Invitational A Meet Info H.S.In-person Archer City, TX
Jan. 13, 2024 Arrowhead/Sussex-Hamilton Traveling (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Hartland, WI
Jan. 13, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Jan. 13, 2024 (HS & MS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Jan. 13, 2024 Boling High School Debate Tournament   H.S.In-person Boling, TX
Jan. 13, 2024 Bradley Bourbonnais: Here We Go Again! (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Bradley, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Burnet Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Burnet, TX
Jan. 13, 2024 Central Nebraska Forensics League #1 (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Grand Island, NE
Jan. 13, 2024 Central Players Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person Raymond, NE
Jan. 13, 2024 Central Warriors Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Grand Junction, CO
Jan. 13, 2024 Chanhassen Speech Team Mock Tournament Results H.S.In-person Chanhassen, MN
Jan. 13, 2024 Columbus North Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Columbus, IN
Jan. 13, 2024 Conant JV/N Comfy Classic (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person Hoffman Estates, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 DUDL #4 Virtual Classic   H.S.Yaatly.com Denver, CO
Jan. 13, 2024 FCDI Southeast #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Boca Raton, FL
Jan. 13, 2024 Galena High School Invitational Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Galena, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Glenwood SISAL Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Chatham, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 HB/Laurel Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Shaker Heights, OH
Jan. 13, 2024 Hell Froze Over XXV Swing Part 1 Info Results CollegeIn-person Peoria, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Hylander Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Columbia Heights, MN
Jan. 13, 2024 I8 Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Morris, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 La Porte High School (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person La Porte, IN
Jan. 13-14, 2024 LSU Law PreNat   CollegeIn-person Baton Rouge, AMCA
Jan. 13, 2024 Medina Valley Winter Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Castroville, TX
Jan. 13-14, 2024 NOVA PreNat   CollegeIn-person Davie, AMCA
Jan. 13, 2024 Oakville High School Speech Invitational Info H.S.In-person St. Louis, MO
Jan. 13, 2024 Plymouth Winter Wonderland Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person Plymouth, IN
Jan. 13, 2024 Richards Saturday Morning Smackdown (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Oak Lawn, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Rolling Meadows Varsity Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Rolling Meadows, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Scottsbluff Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Scottsbluff, NE
Jan. 13, 2024 Shakespeare in the Ville (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Romeoville, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 SpecTECHular Early Bird Info Results H.S.In-person St. Cloud, MN
Jan. 13, 2024 Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Stillwater, MN
Jan. 13, 2024 Stinger Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.NSDA Campus Rossville, IN
Jan. 13-14, 2024 Sunshine Series Part 3 Info Results CollegeZoom Zoom, FL
Jan. 13, 2024 The Columbus Academy Speech and Debate Spectacular Info Results H.S.NSDA Campus Gahanna, OH
Jan. 13, 2024 UIL 6A District 20 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX, TX
Jan. 13, 2024 Wallace Speech Invitational (CANCELED)   H.S.In-person Wallace, NE
Jan. 13, 2024 Waubonsie Valley ''The Reel Thing'' Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Aurora, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Wheaton Warrenville South Tiger Tourney (CANCELED)   H.S.In-person Wheaton, IL
Jan. 13, 2024 Widefield High School Varsity Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Jan. 13, 2024 Willmar Speech Camp   H.S.In-person Willmar, MN
Jan. 13, 2024 Women's Words Matter: Speech for Success Info Results H.S.In-person Westfield, IN
Jan. 14, 2024 BSM In-House   H.S.In-person St Louis Park, MN
Jan. 14, 2024 Hell Froze Over XXV Swing Part 2 Info Results CollegeIn-person Peoria, IL
Jan. 15, 2024 Eagan Practice Tournament   H.S.In-person Eagan, MN
Jan. 15, 2024 UIL 5A District 05 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Saginaw, TX
Jan. 15, 2024 UIL 6A District 24 CX Contest   H.S.In-person League City, TX
Jan. 15, 2024 Waverly Open Info H.S.In-person Waverly, NE
Jan. 15, 2024 Words Have Power Speech Invite (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person North Platte, NE
Jan. 16, 2024 CCHS January Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Jan. 16, 2024 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #5 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Jan. 16, 2024 SCC Middle Level WISDAA Invitational Info Register MiddleIn-person Hammond, WI
Jan. 16, 2024 UIL 1A District 08 CX Contest   H.S.In-person LENORAH, TX
Jan. 17, 2024 UIL 1A District 04 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Earth, TX
Jan. 17, 2024 UIL 1A District 10 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Jan. 17, 2024 UIL 6A District 09 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Garland, TX
Jan. 17, 2024 UIL 6A District 16 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 17, 2024 UIL 6A District 17 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 17-18, 2024 UIL 6A District 19 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Katy, TX
Jan. 18, 2024 DebateBroward MAST #5 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Jan. 18, 2024 Greater Omaha League of Debate Three Info Register H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Jan. 18, 2024 UIL 3A District 19 CX Contest   H.S.In-person FBC Rogers, TX
Jan. 18, 2024 UIL 5A District 04 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Jan. 18, 2024 UIL 6A District 13 CX Contest   H.S.In-person The Woodlands, TX
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Berea PreNat Results CollegeIn-person Lexington, AMCA
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Carthage Winter Classic Info Results H.S.Hybrid Carthage, MO
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Clash of the Climates Parli & Speech Info Results CollegeIn-person Seward, NE
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Downers Grove South Varsity Invite Results H.S.In-person Downers Grove, IL
Jan. 19-20, 2024 ECHS 47th annual Debbie Hamman Memorial UIL Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person El Campo HS, TX
Jan. 19, 2024 Elkhorn Level Up Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Elkhorn, NE
Jan. 19-20, 2024 GSL Tournament #2 Results H.S.In-person Maplewood, MO
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Showdown in Joe Town Info Register H.S.In-person St Joseph, MO
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Sunnyvale Sunrise Invitational (CANCELED)   H.S.In-person Sunnyvale, TX
Jan. 19-20, 2024 TDL #5   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Jan. 19-20, 2024 The University of Alabama Hall of Fame Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Tuscaloosa, AL
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Webb City Novice Tournament Info H.S.In-person Webb City, MO
Jan. 19-20, 2024 Word Wars Invitational Register H.S.In-person Anchorage, AK
Jan. 20, 2024 3 x 3 Tournament Series: Winter Blast Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Online, NY
Jan. 20, 2024 Alliance High School Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Alliance, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Jan. 20, 2024 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Jan. 20, 2024 Belleville West SISAL Tournament Results H.S.In-person Belleville, IL
Jan. 20, 2024 Bethany Christian Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Goshen, IN
Jan. 20, 2024 Bolingbrook HS Tournament Of Dreams Info Results H.S.In-person Bolingbrook, IL
Jan. 20, 2024 Boone Central Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person ALBION, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 Broken Bow Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Broken Bow, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 Bulldog Battle Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 20, 2024 Canon Classic Info H.S.In-person Canon City, CO
Jan. 20, 2024 Cass Lake-Bena Early Speech Extravaganza Info Results H.S.In-person Cass Lake, MN
Jan. 20, 2024 Chanhassen Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Chanhassen, MN
Jan. 20, 2024 Chesterton Speech Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Chesterton, IN
Jan. 20, 2024 Doniphan Trumbull Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Doniphan, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 DPS Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Jan. 20, 2024 Falcon Fiesta Info Register H.S.In-person Highlands Ranch, CO
Jan. 20, 2024 FCDI Northeast #3 at Fletcher Middle School Info Register H.S.In-person Jacksonville Beach, FL
Jan. 20, 2024 FCDI Virtual #2 Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Online, FL
Jan. 20, 2024 HH/HC Debate & Congress District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 20, 2024 HISD Debate Tournament 3   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics ES Meet #3 Info Results Elem.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics MS Meet #3 Info Register MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 HUDL CASE Debates T4   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 Montgomery HS UIL Academic Inaugural Tournament Info H.S.In-person Montgomery, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 NBC Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person North Bend, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 NC Rotary Hoover Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person North Canton, OH, OH
Jan. 20, 2024 NFCFL #5 @ Windermere Info Results H.S.In-person Windermere, FL
Jan. 20, 2024 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Debate   H.S.In-person Goshen, IN
Jan. 20, 2024 PBCFL #5 Info Results H.S.In-person Stuart, FL
Jan. 20, 2024 Rock Falls Invitational Info H.S.In-person Rock Falls, IL
Jan. 20, 2024 Rock River Forensics Tournament 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Watertown, WI
Jan. 20, 2024 Sandwich ''Donna Botts Memorial'' Invitational Results H.S.In-person Sandwich, IL
Jan. 20, 2024 Scotus Central Catholic Shamrock Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Columbus, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 SFCFL 3 Info Results H.S.In-person Fort Lauderdale, FL
Jan. 20, 2024 SPC Conference Results H.S.In-person Plainfield, IL
Jan. 20, 2024 Storm Speech Meet (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 Summerland Invitational Results H.S.In-person Ewing, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 SWIFA Invitational Results H.S.In-person Evansville, IN
Jan. 20, 2024 Sylvania Rotary Southview Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Sylvania, OH
Jan. 20, 2024 Thayer Central Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Hebron, NE
Jan. 20, 2024 The Odyssey Info Results H.S.In-person Orono, MN
Jan. 20, 2024 The Taylor Swift Eras Tour-nament Info Results H.S.In-person Elgin, IL
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 20 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 3A District 32 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Progreso, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 4A District 21 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 5A District 18 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Texas City, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 5A District 19 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 5A District 26 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Spring Branch, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 6A District 15 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Klein, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 6A District 18 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 UIL 6A District 22 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Deer Park, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 University School Tournament Info Register H.S.Zoom Shaker Heights, OH
Jan. 20-21, 2024 UNLV PreNat   CollegeIn-person Las Vegas, AMCA
Jan. 20, 2024 Wimberley Texan UIL Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Wimberley, TX
Jan. 20, 2024 Youngstown Winterfest at Howland High School Info Register H.S.In-person Youngstown, OH
Jan. 21, 2024 Strength In Numbers Tournament (I.E. & IPDA) Info Results CollegeZoom Flushing, NY
Jan. 22-26, 2024 OATS 5 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Jan. 22, 2024 Perham Junior Jacket Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Perham, MN
Jan. 23, 2024 UIL 2A District 08 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Bangs, TX
Jan. 23, 2024 UIL 4A District 11 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Aubrey, TX
Jan. 23, 2024 UIL 5A District 29 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Victoria, TX
Jan. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 04 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Roanoke, TX
Jan. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 14 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Spring, TX
Jan. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 25 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 PBMSFL #5 Info Results MiddleIn-person Boca Raton, FL
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 1A District 15 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Aspermont, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 2A District 19 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Cross Roads- Malakoff, TX, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 3A District 11 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Bonham, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 3A District 23 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Anderson, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 4A District 05 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Big Spring, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 4A District 10 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Alvarado HS, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 4A District 16 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Lindale, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 4A District 27 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Bandera, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 5A District 22 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Belton, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 6A District 21 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 24, 2024 UIL 6A District 23 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 25-27, 2024 SEA Forensics 2024   H.S.In-person Kuala Lumpur, MY
Jan. 25, 2024 UIL 2A District 18 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Hubbard, TX
Jan. 25, 2024 UIL 3A District 07 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Holliday, TX
Jan. 25, 2024 UIL 4A District 20 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Livingston, TX
Jan. 25, 2024 UIL 5A District 08 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Joshua, TX
Jan. 25, 2024 UIL 5A District 15 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Flint, TX
Jan. 25, 2024 UIL 6A District 12 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Capital City Cavalier Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Jefferson City, MO
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Colorado Grande NSDA Congress Quals   H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Colorado NSDA District National Qualifying Congress   H.S.In-person Highlands Ranch, CO
Jan. 26-28, 2024 Fred Scheller Forensics Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Forest Grove, OR
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Invi-space-ional Info Register H.S.In-person Waller, TX
Jan. 26-27, 2024 ISSDA State Debate Tournament 2024 Results H.S.In-person Kokomo, IN
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Jefferson City Capital Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Jefferson City, MO
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Ohio University - 1804 Tournament and Ohio Novice State Info Results CollegeIn-person Athens, OH
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Palestine Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Palestine, TX
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Platte County Talking Pirates Varsity Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Platte City, MO
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Southeast Regional Tournament - Ketchikan 2024 Results H.S.In-person Ketchikan, AK
Jan. 26, 2024 Southeastern Swing Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeIn-person Rome, GA
Jan. 26, 2024 Space Race Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Speech Now (Adrian's Version) Register H.S.In-person Adrian, MO
Jan. 26-27, 2024 Talking Tussle Novice 2024   H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Jan. 26-27, 2024 The World Summit (CANCELED) Info H.S.TBA Denver, CO
Jan. 26, 2024 UIL 3A District 16 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Elysian Fields, TX
Jan. 26, 2024 UIL 4A District 28 CX Contest   H.S.In-person La Vernia, TX
Jan. 26, 2024 UIL 6A District 31 CX Contest   H.S.In-person La Joya, TX
Jan. 26, 2024 VFL #3 Info Results CollegeIn-person Brookings, SD
Jan. 27, 2024 6th Annual Polar Plunge Festival   H.S.In-person Lake Geneva, WI
Jan. 27, 2024 AFA-NST District VI Spring Qualifier Info Results CollegeIn-person Rome, GA
Jan. 27, 2024 Appleton East 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Appleton, WI
Jan. 27, 2024 Ardys Dunsmoor Memorial Speech Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Hampton, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Bulldog Academic Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Nederland, TX
Jan. 27, 2024 Cardinal Mooney HS Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Youngstown, OH
Jan. 27, 2024 Central Nebraska Forensics League #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Grand Island, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Chanticleer Speech Inviational Results H.S.In-person Ord, NE
Jan. 27-28, 2024 Charlotte Motor Speechway Info Results CollegeIn-person Charlotte, NC
Jan. 27, 2024 Conestoga Trendsetter Invitational Results H.S.In-person Murray, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 DeForest Invite Info Results H.S.In-person DeForest, WI
Jan. 27, 2024 DSHA Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Milwaukee, WI
Jan. 27, 2024 DUDL #5 Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Jan. 27, 2024 FCDI Central #4 Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Jan. 27, 2024 FCDI Gulf Coast #3 Info Register H.S.In-person Tampa, FL
Jan. 27, 2024 FCDI Northwest #4 Info Results H.S.In-person Baker, FL
Jan. 27, 2024 Glenbrook North Tournament of Heroes Info Results H.S.In-person Northbrook, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 HNS/CCHS Invite Results H.S.In-person Hartington, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Houston ISD High School Tournament #4 Info Results H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Jan. 27, 2024 Ike's Forensic Faction of the Stars Info Results H.S.In-person Blue Island, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 Irondale/Mounds View Medieval Melee Info Results H.S.In-person New Brighton, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 Logan View Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Hooper, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 MAFL #5 Info Results CollegeIn-person DeKalb, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 MDUDL T5 Info Register H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Jan. 27, 2024 Metea Valley Scheidecker Memorial Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Aurora, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 Middle School Mardi Gras Info MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
Jan. 27, 2024 Millard West Winter Wonderland Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 MLFA Oak Creek East Festival 2024 Info MiddleIn-person Oak Creek, WI
Jan. 27, 2024 MMUDL HS Tournament 3   H.S.Yaatly.com Memphis, TN
Jan. 27, 2024 Moeller's New Years Resolution Info Register H.S.In-person Cincinnati, OH
Jan. 27, 2024 Moorhead Speech Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person Moorhead, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 MSL Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Palatine, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 MUDECAS Conference Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Humboldt, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational   H.S.In-person Napoleon, OH
Jan. 27, 2024 Norton Speech & Debate Tournament   H.S.In-person Norton, OH
Jan. 27, 2024 Osceola Invitational Results H.S.In-person Osceola, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Otter Orations Info Results H.S.In-person Fergus Falls, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 Panther Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Bancroft, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Pequot Lakes The ''Not So'' Early Bird Info Results H.S.In-person Pequot Lakes, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 Perkins County Invitational Results H.S.In-person Grant, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 Prescott High School Speech Invitational Info H.S.In-person Prescott, WI
Jan. 27, 2024 Ridge Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Basking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 27, 2024 Rosemount Luck of the Irish Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Rosemount, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 Solon Tournament Info H.S.In-person Solon, OH
Jan. 27, 2024 St. Francis Tournament of Saints Info Results H.S.In-person St. Francis, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 Top of the State Info Results H.S.In-person Rockford, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 UIL 5A District 17 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Mont Belvie, TX
Jan. 27, 2024 UIL 5A District 21 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Bryan, TX
Jan. 27, 2024 UIL 6A District 29 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Helotes, TX, TX
Jan. 27, 2024 Upstate 8 Conference Championship Info Results H.S.In-person Streamwood, IL
Jan. 27, 2024 VFL #4 Info Results CollegeIn-person Brookings, SD
Jan. 27, 2024 Wayzata Trojan War Info Results H.S.In-person Plymouth, MN
Jan. 27, 2024 Wolverine Winter Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Wilber, NE
Jan. 27, 2024 WUDL Winter Classic   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Jan. 27, 2024 Yorkville End-of-Season Invite Results H.S.In-person Yorkville, IL
Jan. 28, 2024 Ohio University - 1804 Alumni Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Athens, OH
Jan. 29, 2024 South Central Conference   H.S.In-person Mauston, WI
Jan. 29, 2024 UIL 2A District 01 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Stinnett, TX
Jan. 29, 2024 UIL 3A District 17 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Grandview, TX
Jan. 30 - Feb. 3, 2024 KS in NE Asynch Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Manhattan, KS
Jan. 30, 2024 UIL 4A District 06 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Glen Rose, TX
Jan. 30, 2024 UIL 5A District 14 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Corsicana ISD, TX
Jan. 30, 2024 UIL 6A District 06 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Plano, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 DebateBroward North EAST #3 Info Register Elem.In-person Oakland Park, FL
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 1A District 12 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Menard, Tx, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 2A District 14 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Trenton, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 3A District 01 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 3A District 03 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Denver City, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 3A District 06 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Clyde, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 3A District 08 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Brock, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 3A District 15 CX Contest   H.S.In-person White Oak HS, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 3A District 31 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Alton, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 5A District 03 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 5A District 13 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Princeton, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 5A District 24 CX Contest   H.S.In-person AUSTIN, TX
Jan. 31, 2024 UIL 5A District 25 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Liberty Hill, TX
February 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Feb. 1-3, 2024 EPISD UIL MS Division 1   MiddleIn-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 1-3, 2024 EPISD UIL MS Division 2 Register MiddleIn-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 Rice Lake Middle School Invitational   MiddleIn-person Rice Lake, WI
Feb. 1, 2024 SSP Packers Middle School Invitational Results MiddleIn-person South St Paul, MN
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 1A District 07 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Whiteface, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 1A District 22 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 1A District 25 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Aquilla, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 3A District 10 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 3A District 12 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Grand Saline, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 3A District 29 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Taft, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 07 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Burkburnett, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 19 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Bridge City, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 29 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Pleasanton, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 5A District 16 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 5A District 23 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Pflugerville, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 6A District 07 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Highland Park, TX
Feb. 1, 2024 UIL 6A District 08 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Arlington, TX
Feb. 2-3, 2024 CHSAA 3A State Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Longmont, CO
Feb. 2-3, 2024 COMO Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Columbia, MO
Feb. 2-3, 2024 Crabtree Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Kansas City, MO
Feb. 2, 2024 Greater Omaha League of Debate Four Info Register H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Feb. 2-3, 2024 Icebox Classic Speech & Debate Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Saint Cloud, MN
Feb. 2-4, 2024 MASQ Virtual Regional #2 Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Lincoln, NE
Feb. 2, 2024 MMUDL MS Tournament 3   H.S.In-person Memphis, TN
Feb. 2-3, 2024 Northwest Indiana District Debate Info H.S.In-person Chesterton, IN
Feb. 2, 2024 SkyHawk Speech High School Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Feb. 2-3, 2024 Smithville Novice Invitational   H.S.In-person Smithville, MO
Feb. 2-4, 2024 TIFA State Championship Info Results CollegeIn-person San Marcos, TX
Feb. 2, 2024 UIL 2A District 13 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Collinsville, Texas, TX
Feb. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 05 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Brady, TX
Feb. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 18 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Mildred, TX
Feb. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 28 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Dilley, TX, TX
Feb. 2, 2024 UIL 5A District 30 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Laredo, TX
Feb. 2, 2024 UIL 6A District 10 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Rockwall, TX
Feb. 2-3, 2024 UIL 6A District 30 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Eagle Pass, TX, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 47th UW-Eau Claire Invitational Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 63rd Annual Denfeld High School Rotary Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Duluth, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Feb. 3, 2024 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Feb. 3, 2024 Aurora Speech Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Aurora, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 B-W Invitational Info H.S.In-person Baldwin, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 Beaus and Belles of the Bayou Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 Big Spring High School FULL February UIL Invitational   H.S.In-person Big Spring, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 Bulldog Battle High School Edition Info Results H.S.In-person Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 3, 2024 Cannon Falls Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Cannon Falls, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 Chadron Invitational   H.S.In-person Chadron, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 Champlin Park Rebel Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Champlin, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 Cougar Clash (Cherokee Trail) Info Register H.S.In-person Aurora, CO
Feb. 3, 2024 DGFHS 7-12 Results H.S.In-person Glyndon, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 Discovery Canyon Invitational 2024-Hollywood Info Register H.S.Hybrid Colorado Springs, CO
Feb. 3, 2024 Elementary School Mardi Gras Info Elem.Hybrid Fullerton, CA
Feb. 3, 2024 Elmwood-Murdock Silver Sword Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Murdock, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 FFL Region 2 Qualifier Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Feb. 3, 2024 FFL Region 4 Qualifier Info Results H.S.In-person Delray Beach, FL
Feb. 3, 2024 FFL Region 5 Qualifier Results H.S.In-person Coconut Grove, FL
Feb. 3, 2024 FFL Region 6 Qualifier Info Results H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Feb. 3, 2024 FFL Region 7 Qualifier Info Results H.S.In-person Jacksonville, FL
Feb. 3, 2024 Freehold Township High School Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Howell, NJ
Feb. 3, 2024 Gothenburg Speech Invite Results H.S.In-person Gothenburg, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 HISD Tournament 4 (City Champ Qualifier)   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 Homer Knight Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Homer, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Belleville (West) Results H.S.In-person Belleville, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Bensenville (Fenton) Results H.S.In-person Bensenville, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Bloomington (H.S.) Results H.S.In-person Bloomington, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Blue Island (Eisenhower) Results H.S.In-person Blue Island, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Burbank (Reavis) Results H.S.In-person Burbank, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Coal City Results H.S.In-person Coal City, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - DeKalb Results H.S.In-person DeKalb, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Fox Lake (Grant) Results H.S.In-person Fox Lake, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Freeport (H.S.) Results H.S.In-person Freeport, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Harrisburg Results H.S.In-person Harrisburg, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Hinsdale (Central) Results H.S.In-person Hinsdale, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Joliet (Central) Results H.S.In-person Joliet, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Monmouth (M.-Roseville) Results H.S.In-person Monmouth, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Mt. Prospect (Prospect) Results H.S.In-person Mt. Prospect, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Naperville (Neuqua Valley) Results H.S.In-person Naperville, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Palatine (Fremd) Results H.S.In-person Palatine, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Pekin Results H.S.In-person Pekin, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 IHSA Regional - Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) Results H.S.In-person Wheaton, IL
Feb. 3, 2024 Jackson-Purchase Swing Day 2 (Krider Invitational) Info Results CollegeIn-person Murray, KY
Feb. 3, 2024 Judy Sturgis Hill Tower Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 3, 2024 Kansas In Nebraska - In person Info Results CollegeIn-person Lincoln, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 KoMet KoMotion Info Results H.S.In-person Kasson, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 Lowell Sharp Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Feb. 3, 2024 Minneapple Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 Minnewaska 7-12 Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Glenwood, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 MLFA - The Brown Deer Cup Info MiddleIn-person Brown Deer, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 MLFA Maple Dale Forensics Meet   MiddleIn-person Fox Point, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 MLFA Maple Dale Tournament 2.0 Info MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 New York/New Jersey Inter-State Championships 2024 Info Results CollegeIn-person Poughkeepsie, NY
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA Akron District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Akron, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA Canton District Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person North Canton, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA Cleveland District Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Cleveland, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA Columbus District Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Upper Arlington, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA GMV District Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Dayton, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA Toledo District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Otsego, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 OSDA Youngstown District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Boardman, OH
Feb. 3, 2024 Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Savage, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 PSJA Javelina Qualifying Meet   Elem.In-person Pharr, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 PSJA Wolverine Qualifying Meet   Elem.In-person Alamo, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 Schuyler Central Speech Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Schuyler, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 SRC Huskies Invite Results H.S.In-person Shelby, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 Sun Prairie West Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Sun Prairie, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 Sutherland Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Sutherland, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 Tri-City Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Montgomery, MN
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 26 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Trinidad, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 23 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Chireno, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 24 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Chireno, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 3A District 21 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Chireno ISD, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 4A District 09 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 4A District 32 CX Contest   H.S.In-person La Joya, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 5A District 09 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 5A District 10 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 5A District 27 CX Contest   H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 5A District 32 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Edcouch, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 UIL 6A District 11 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Mansfield, TX
Feb. 3, 2024 Valparaiso Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Valparaiso, IN
Feb. 3, 2024 Wayne High/Wayne State Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Wayne, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 West Holt Speech Invitational Results H.S.In-person Atkinson, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 Western Conference Speech Meet   H.S.In-person Chadron, NE
Feb. 3, 2024 Westosha Central Festival   H.S.In-person Salem, WI
Feb. 3, 2024 Worthington Trojan Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Worthington, MN
Feb. 4, 2024 Jackson-Purchase Swing Day 3 (Alumni Invitational) Info Results CollegeIn-person Murray, KY
Feb. 4, 2024 Judy Sturgis Hill Alumni Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 5, 2024 Big East (South) Conference Tournament   H.S.In-person Howards Grove, WI
Feb. 5, 2024 Big East North Conference Meet Results H.S.In-person Manitowoc, WI
Feb. 5, 2024 Blackduck Junior High Info Results MiddleIn-person Blackduck, MN
Feb. 5, 2024 Capitol Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Marshall, WI
Feb. 5, 2024 NEC Conference Info H.S.In-person Oconto Falls, WI
Feb. 5, 2024 PPHS Junior High Invitational Tournament Results MiddleIn-person Parkers Prairie, MN
Feb. 5, 2024 Trailways North Conference Forensics   H.S.In-person Princeton, WI
Feb. 5, 2024 Trailways South-Conference Forensics Meet   H.S.In-person Deerfield, WI
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 06 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Gail, TX
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 17 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Lampasas, TX
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 03 CX Contest   H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 07 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Sonora, TX
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 12 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Itasca, TX
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 04 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Stanton, TX
Feb. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 24 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Lampasas, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 CCHS February Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Feb. 6, 2024 DebateBroward South EAST #3 Info Register Elem.In-person Miramar, FL
Feb. 6-9, 2024 Illini Alumni Classic Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Champaign, IL
Feb. 6, 2024 Mounds Park Academy Tuesday Tournaroo #1 Info Results H.S.In-person North St. Paul, MN
Feb. 6, 2024 PLUM #4 (Parliamentary League of the Upper Midwest) Info Results CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 06 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Wink, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 09 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Olney, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 10 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Cisco, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 17 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Crawford, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 27 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Holland, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 3A District 13 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Winnsboro, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 04 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Canyon, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 14 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Caddo Mills, Texas, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 15 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Pittsburg, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 18 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Palestine, TX
Feb. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 05 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Prosper, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 MNAC 2024   H.S.In-person Taylor, NE
Feb. 7, 2024 Pioneer Conference Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Falls City, NE
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 1A District 11 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Veribest, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 1A District 16 CX Contest   H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 11 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Brownwood, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 21 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Ore City, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 25 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Saratoga, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 29 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Mason, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 31 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Kenedy, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 02 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Idalou, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 20 CX Contest   H.S.In-person BUFFALO, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 27 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Karnes City, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 03 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Seminole HS, Seminole, TX, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 08 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Decatur, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 17 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 22 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Smithville, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 31 CX Contest   H.S.In-person CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 5A District 28 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Castroville, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 UIL 6A District 02 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Midland, TX
Feb. 7, 2024 WTC/PAC Conference Speech Meet   H.S.In-person Hemingford, NE
Feb. 8, 2024 DebateBroward SMAST #6 Info MiddleIn-person Broward, FL
Feb. 8, 2024 DGF 7-9 (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person Glyndon, MN
Feb. 8, 2024 Own The Crown- Watertown Mayer Royals JV Meet Info Results MiddleIn-person Watertown, MN
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 1A District 05 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Jayton, TX
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 2A District 04 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Sudan, TX
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 2A District 05 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 3A District 22 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Winnie, TX
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 3A District 26 CX Contest   H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 5A District 06 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Feb. 8, 2024 UIL 5A District 07 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Denton ISD’s ATC complex, TX
Feb. 9, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Feb. 9, 2024 (ES)   Elem.In-person Atlanta, GA
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Central Missouri Activities Conference   H.S.In-person Jefferson City, MO
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Colorado Grande NSDA Events/Debate Quals   H.S.In-person Colorado Springs, CO
Feb. 9-10, 2024 FCSAA State Championship Tournament Info Results CollegeZoom Virtual, FL
Feb. 9, 2024 GICC Invite Results H.S.In-person Grand Island, NE
Feb. 9, 2024 Hallettsville High School Practice Meet   H.S.In-person Hallettsville, TX
Feb. 9, 2024 Holy Family/St. Francis Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Lindsay, NE
Feb. 9, 2024 Marian Black Book-a-thon Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Feb. 9, 2024 MLFA Indian Community School Info MiddleIn-person Franklin, WI
Feb. 9, 2024 North Coast Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleIn-person Mayfield Heights, OH
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Speech on the Beach - Fri/Sat Info Results CollegeIn-person Corpus Christi, TX
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Stay Tru Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Independence, MO
Feb. 9, 2024 Sweet Meet Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Wakefield, NE
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Sweetheart Swing (Friday/Saturday) Info Results CollegeIn-person Lawton, OK
Feb. 9-10, 2024 TD #6 (City Championship)   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Texas Tech FRONT   CollegeIn-person Lubbock, AMCA
Feb. 9, 2024 UIL 1A District 09 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Fort Davis, TX
Feb. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 23 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Lacy Lakeview, TX
Feb. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 26 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Boling, TX
Feb. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 30 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Port Lavaca, TX
Feb. 9, 2024 UIL 5A District 31 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Hidalgo, TX
Feb. 9-10, 2024 Western Slope National Qualifiers - Congress Results H.S.In-person Grand Junction, CO
Feb. 10, 2024 17th Annual Plummer Lions Invitational Results H.S.In-person Oklee, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Auburn 4N6 Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Auburn, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Feb. 10, 2024 (HS & MS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Feb. 10-11, 2024 BEST Foundation Spring West Tournament 2024 Info H.S.In-person Sofia, BG
Feb. 10, 2024 Bishop Noll Chapter 2: The Speech Strikes Back Info Results H.S.In-person Hammond, IN
Feb. 10, 2024 Blue and Gold Speech Invite Info Results H.S.In-person North Platte, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Burwell Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Burwell, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Colorado's Oldest Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Feb. 10, 2024 Concord High School February Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Elkhart, IN
Feb. 10, 2024 Crusader Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 David City Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person David City, NE
Feb. 10-11, 2024 Dugaw Smelt Classic Info Results CollegeIn-person Longview, WA
Feb. 10, 2024 East Ridge Raptor Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Woodbury, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Fairbanks MSPDP Q3 Info MiddleIn-person Fairbanks, AK
Feb. 10, 2024 Gone Hollywood (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeIn-person Los Angeles, CA
Feb. 10, 2024 Gordon-Rushville Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Gordon, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Grace Walsh Individual Events Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 HCDE-HUDL CASE Debates City Qualifier   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Results H.S.In-person Hibbing, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 HISD UIL MS T2   MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 Holliday UIL Academic Meet Info H.S.In-person Holliday, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 Humphrey High Sweetheart Meet Results H.S.In-person Humphrey, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 IHSA Sectional - Downers Grove (South) Results H.S.In-person Downers Grove, IL
Feb. 10, 2024 IHSA Sectional - Harvey (Thornton) Results H.S.In-person Harvey, IL
Feb. 10, 2024 IHSA Sectional - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) Results H.S.In-person Hoffman Estates, IL
Feb. 10, 2024 IHSA Sectional - Morris Results H.S.In-person Morris, IL
Feb. 10, 2024 IHSA Sectional - Normal (University) Results H.S.In-person Normal, IL
Feb. 10, 2024 IHSA Sectional - Rochelle Results H.S.In-person Rochelle, IL
Feb. 10, 2024 John Marshall Supreme Speech Spectacular Info Results H.S.In-person Rochester, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Jordan High School Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Jordan, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Luverne Cardinal Varsity Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Luverne, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Madison West Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Madison, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 Mead Raider Speech Meet Info H.S.In-person Mead, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Menomonie High School Forensics Invitational 2024 Info H.S.In-person Menomonie, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 Meridian Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Tobias, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Millard North Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Omaha, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Mille Lacs Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Onamia, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Minden Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Minden, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 MLFA Webster Middle School Tournament Info MiddleIn-person Cedarburg, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 NFCFL #6 @ Buchholz Info Results H.S.In-person Gainesville, FL
Feb. 10, 2024 NIFA Info Results CollegeIn-person Crete, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 North Coast NSDA Congress Qualifiers Info H.S.In-person Mayfield Heights, OH
Feb. 10, 2024 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Congress Results H.S.In-person Plymouth, IN
Feb. 10, 2024 SFCFL 4 Info Results H.S.In-person Fort Lauderdale, FL
Feb. 10, 2024 Staples Host Lions Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Staples, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Steve Sparks Memorial Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 STMA Knights Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person St. Michael, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 The Ocelotl Info Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Feb. 10, 2024 The Wausa Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Wausa, NE
Feb. 10, 2024 Tom Lynch Legacy Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Oshkosh, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 1A District 32 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Bruni, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 3A District 24 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Boling, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 3A District 25 CX Contest   H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 3A District 30 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Corpus Christi London HS, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 4A District 01 CX Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 4A District 02 CX Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 4A District 25 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Boling High School, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 5A District 01 CX Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 5A District 02 CX Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 6A District 01 CX Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 UIL 6A District 27 CX Contest   H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 10, 2024 Underwood Lions Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Underwood, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Union Grove High School Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Union Grove, WI
Feb. 10, 2024 Vincennes University Trailblazer Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Vincennes, IN
Feb. 10, 2024 Virginia is for Lovers Spring - GMU Info Results CollegeIn-person Fairfax, VA
Feb. 10, 2024 Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers) Info Results H.S.In-person Mendota Heights, MN
Feb. 10, 2024 Yellow Jacket Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Llano, TX
Feb. 11, 2024 MLFA Maryland Avenue Montessori Info MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Feb. 11, 2024 Speech on the Beach - Sun Info Results CollegeIn-person Corpus Christi, TX
Feb. 11, 2024 Straight to DVD (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeIn-person Los Angeles, CA
Feb. 11, 2024 Sweetheart Swing (Sunday) Info Results CollegeIn-person Lawton, OK
Feb. 11, 2024 Virginia Is For Lovers Spring (JMU) Info Results CollegeIn-person Fairfax, VA
Feb. 11, 2024 We Love Forensics Alumni Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 12, 2024 Laporte Wildcat Junior High Tournament Info Results MiddleIn-person Laporte, MN
Feb. 12-16, 2024 MAFL #6 - Mid-America Forensics Love Info Results CollegeAsynchronous WWW, WWW
Feb. 12, 2024 Nebraska Central Conference Info Results H.S.In-person Crete, NE
Feb. 12, 2024 Trailblazer Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Nebraska City, NE
Feb. 13, 2024 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #6 Info Register H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Feb. 13-16, 2024 Hastings Kool-Aid Classic (Asynch) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Online, NE
Feb. 14-17, 2024 Gold Rush to State - Virtual Tournament Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Denver, CO
Feb. 14, 2024 Jaguar Jabber Results H.S.In-person Howells, NE
Feb. 14, 2024 LouPlatte Conference Tournament   H.S.In-person Gibbon, NE
Feb. 15-28, 2024 Le Congrès en Floride ONLINE Info Results H.S.Asynchronous Orlando, FL
Feb. 15, 2024 New Prague Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleIn-person New Prague, MN
Feb. 15, 2024 Wisconsin Virtual Schools Invitational Info Register MiddleZoom Statewide, WI
Feb. 16-17, 2024 Eastern Ohio Main Events National Qualifier Results H.S.In-person Canton, OH
Feb. 16-18, 2024 FIFA State Championship Part 1 Info Results CollegeZoom Boca Raton, FL
Feb. 16, 2024 Gering ''Twilight'' Speech Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Gering, NE
Feb. 16-17, 2024 IHSA Speech State Final 2024 Results H.S.In-person Peoria, IL
Feb. 16-17, 2024 Marquette Invitational   H.S.In-person Chesterfield, MO
Feb. 16-17, 2024 MCFA State Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Moorhead, MN
Feb. 16, 2024 MLFA Wisconsin Hills Middle School Info MiddleIn-person Brookfield, WI
Feb. 16, 2024 MLFA-St. Frances Cabrini School Tournament Info MiddleIn-person West Bend, WI
Feb. 16-17, 2024 North Coast NSDA National Qualifiers Info H.S.In-person Cleveland, OH
Feb. 16-17, 2024 Northern Ohio NSDA District Tournament   H.S.In-person Austintown, OH
Feb. 16-17, 2024 Ohio Forensics Association State Championship Info Results CollegeIn-person Akron, OH
Feb. 16, 2024 Spartan Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Feb. 16-17, 2024 Western Ohio Speech and Debate NSDA Qualifier   H.S.In-person Cincinnati, OH
Feb. 17, 2024 54th Annual Bloomington Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Bloomington, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Anchorage MSPDP #3 Info MiddleIn-person Anchorage, AK
Feb. 17, 2024 Aquinas Catholic 4N6: Baker's Dozen Info Results H.S.In-person David City, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Badger Conference Forensics Results H.S.In-person Stoughton, WI
Feb. 17, 2024 BC Braves Classic Results H.S.In-person Battle Creek, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Big Red Tournament of Love Info Results CollegeIn-person Ithaca, NY
Feb. 17, 2024 Central Raiders Speech Invitational Results H.S.In-person Norwood Young America, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Chaska High School Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Chaska, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Crofton Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Crofton, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Eastern Midlands Conference 2024 Results H.S.In-person Elkhorn, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Ellsworth Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Ellsworth, WI
Feb. 17, 2024 Elm Creek Varsity Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Elm Creek, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Farmington Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Farmington, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 FCDI Northeast #4 at Oak View Middle School Info Register H.S.In-person Newberry, FL
Feb. 17, 2024 Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streater Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Forest Lake, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Gator Gab-Fest Info Results H.S.In-person Wisner, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics ES Meet #4 Info Register Elem.In-person Houston, TX
Feb. 17, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics MS Meet #4 Info Register MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Feb. 17-24, 2024 HUDL - City Championship Octos Run off (CASE Debates)   H.S.Zoom Houston, TX
Feb. 17-18, 2024 Indiana Forensic Association State Championships Info Results CollegeIn-person Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 17, 2024 Jack C. Hays High School Info Register H.S.In-person Buda, TX
Feb. 17, 2024 Little Apple Classic (CANCELED)   CollegeIn-person Manhattan, KS
Feb. 17, 2024 Lodi Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Lodi, WI
Feb. 17, 2024 Marshall Speech Mini-Spectacular Info Results H.S.In-person Marshall, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Midwinter Warmup Results H.S.In-person Wabasha, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 MISL Novice States Info Results CollegeIn-person Midland, MI
Feb. 17, 2024 MLFA Hmong American Peace Academy Info MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Feb. 17, 2024 MMUDL HS Tournament 4   H.S.In-person Memphis, TN
Feb. 17, 2024 Northeast Range Art of Speeking Results H.S.In-person Babbitt, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Northrop Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 17, 2024 Northwest Viking Voice Info Results H.S.In-person Grand Island, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Ogallala Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Ogallala, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Oshkosh North Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Oshkosh, WI
Feb. 17, 2024 Pawnee City Caffeine Clash Info Results H.S.In-person Pawnee City, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 PBCFL #6 Info Results H.S.In-person Lake Worth, FL
Feb. 17-18, 2024 Pennsylvania Forensic Association Info Results CollegeIn-person West Chester, PA
Feb. 17, 2024 PNW Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Hammond, IN
Feb. 17, 2024 PSJA Bear Cluster Qualifying Meet   Elem.In-person San Juan, TX
Feb. 17, 2024 PSJA Raider Cluster Meet   Elem.In-person Pharr, TX
Feb. 17, 2024 Rebel Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Littleton, CO
Feb. 17, 2024 Red Raider Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Loup City, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Robin Whited Invitational Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Columbus, IN
Feb. 17, 2024 Roseau Invitational Results H.S.In-person Roseau, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Scarlet Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 Sutton Invite Results H.S.In-person Sutton, NE
Feb. 17, 2024 Talk of the Tigers Info Results H.S.In-person Browerville, MN
Feb. 17, 2024 We Didn't Start the Fire Info H.S.In-person Aurora, CO
Feb. 18, 2024 SNAFU #3 Info Results CollegeIn-person Ithaca, NY
Feb. 19-13, 2024 Atlanta Urban Debate League ASB Round 4   H.S.Asynchronous Atlanta, GA
Feb. 19-23, 2024 Good Life Swing - Asynchronous Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Omaha, NE
Feb. 19-22, 2024 Lucky 7 Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Harrisonburg, VA
Feb. 19, 2024 Nebraska Capital Conference (NCC) Results H.S.In-person Raymond, NE
Feb. 20, 2024 Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet Info Results MiddleIn-person Cass Lake, MN
Feb. 20, 2024 Fergus Falls Otter Risers Kiwanis Jr. High Invitational Info MiddleIn-person Fergus Falls, MN
Feb. 20, 2024 Nighthawk Knockout JV Invitational Info Results MiddleIn-person Babbitt, MN
Feb. 21, 2024 Crossroads Conference Speech Info Results H.S.In-person Hampton, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 DebateBroward MAST #6 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Feb. 21, 2024 East Husker Conference - West Division Results H.S.In-person Clarkson, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 East Husker Conference Speech Tournament Results H.S.In-person Scribner, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 ECNC Results H.S.In-person Adams, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 FCDI Congressional Debate Only Scrimmage @ South Sumter   H.S.In-person Bushnell, FL
Feb. 21, 2024 FKC Conference Results H.S.In-person Overton, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 Goldenrod Conference Results H.S.In-person Elba, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 Nebraska Frontier Conference Speech Competition Results H.S.In-person Cedar Bluffs, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 Niobrara Valley Conference Results H.S.In-person Stuart, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 SPVA Results H.S.In-person Hershey, NE
Feb. 21, 2024 Twin Valley Conference Speech Tournament 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Franklin, NE
Feb. 22-24, 2024 Alaska State Championship Info Results H.S.In-person Anchorage, AK
Feb. 22, 2024 Crookston JV Tournament Info Register MiddleIn-person Crookston, MN
Feb. 22, 2024 Jordan Junior High Speech Meet Info Results MiddleIn-person Jordan, MN
Feb. 22, 2024 Newman Grove Speech Invitational   H.S.In-person Newman Grove, NE
Feb. 22, 2024 RTR Knights Junior High Invitational Info Results MiddleIn-person Tyler, MN
Feb. 22-25, 2024 The National HBCU Speech and Debate Nationals   CollegeIn-person Washington, DC
Feb. 23-24, 2024 CHSAA 4A State Tournament Info H.S.In-person Pueblo, CO
Feb. 23-24, 2024 DUDL #6 City Championship Results H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Feb. 23-25, 2024 FIFA State Championship Part 2 Info Results CollegeIn-person Boca Raton, FL
Feb. 23, 2024 LHNE Eagle Classic Results H.S.In-person Norfolk, NE
Feb. 23, 2024 MLFA-Longfellow Info MiddleIn-person Wauwatosa, WI
Feb. 23-24, 2024 NFCFL Grand Finals 2024 Info H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Feb. 23-24, 2024 Texas Shuffle Swing Friday/Saturday Info Results CollegeIn-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 23-24, 2024 The Final Countdown Info Results H.S.In-person Odessa, MO
Feb. 24, 2024 19th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational Results H.S.In-person Bemidji, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 AFA-NST District 7 Spring Qualifier Info Results CollegeIn-person Harrisonburg, VA
Feb. 24, 2024 Altoona High School Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Altoona, WI
Feb. 24-25, 2024 BEST Foundation Spring East Tournament 2024 Info H.S.In-person Burgas, BG
Feb. 24, 2024 BGSU That 70's Theme Tournament Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Toledo, OH
Feb. 24, 2024 Canyon UIL Classic Info H.S.In-person New Braunfels, TX
Feb. 24, 2024 Centennial Conference Speech 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Wahoo, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Centennial Legacy Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Circle Pines, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Centura Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Cairo, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 East MO NSDA Congressional Debate District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Saint Louis, MO
Feb. 24, 2024 FCDI Gulf Coast #4 Info Register H.S.In-person Weeki Wachee, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 FCDI Northwest #5 Info Register H.S.In-person Pensacola, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 FCDI Southeast #3 Info Results H.S.In-person Riviera Beach, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 Gering High School ''District Warm-Up'' Speech Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Gering, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Good Life Swing In-Person Info Results CollegeIn-person Lincoln, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Griffin Speech Invite Results H.S.In-person Odell, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Houston ISD High School Tournament #5 Info Results H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 1 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Munster, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 2 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Concord, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 3 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 4 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Lafayette, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 5 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Westfield, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 6 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 ISSDA 2024 Speech Section 7 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Evansville, IN
Feb. 24, 2024 Jean Scholar Memorial Info Results H.S.In-person Aurora, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Kenston Middle School Info Results MiddleIn-person Chagrin Falls, OH
Feb. 24, 2024 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Home Meet Results H.S.In-person Laurel, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Louisville Results H.S.In-person Louisville, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 MAC Speech - 2024 Results H.S.In-person Big Springs, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 MAFL #7 Info Results CollegeHybrid Normal, IL
Feb. 24, 2024 Mankato East Fiesta Info Results H.S.In-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Maple Lake SpeechBall XXI Info Results H.S.In-person Maple Lake, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 McCool Junction Speech Meet Dunsmoor Classic Results H.S.In-person McCool Junction, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 MDUDL T6   H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 Mid-States Conference Results H.S.In-person Hartington, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 MLFA Crosstown Meet Info MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Feb. 24, 2024 Montville Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Montville, NJ
Feb. 24, 2024 Morris Area Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Morris, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Panther Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Norfolk, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Peoria Public Schools Winter Classic   Elem.Hybrid Peoria, IL
Feb. 24, 2024 Perham Jacket Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Perham, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Princeton Tigerhead Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Princeton, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Redwood Valley Cardinal Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Redwood Falls, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 RWHS Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Red Wing, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Sheboygan South Tournament - 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Sheboygan, WI
Feb. 24, 2024 Southern Nebraska Conference Results H.S.In-person Sutton, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Voices of the Plains Info Results H.S.In-person Holdrege, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 WUDL National Qualifier Results H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Feb. 24, 2024 Zephyrs Classic Info Results H.S.In-person Neenah, WI
Feb. 25, 2024 BGSU That 90s Reboot Virtual Tournament Info Results CollegeYaatly.com Toledo, OH
Feb. 25, 2024 MAFL #8 Info Results CollegeHybrid Peoria, IL
Feb. 25, 2024 Texas Shuffle Swing Sunday Info Results CollegeIn-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 26, 2024 Flyway Conference Meet   H.S.In-person North Fond du Lac, WI
Feb. 26 - Mar. 1, 2024 Northeast Regionals Asynchronous Tournament - NEAT # 3 Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Flushing, NY
Feb. 26 - Mar. 1, 2024 OATS 6 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Feb. 26, 2024 UIL 2A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sudan, TX
Feb. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 26, 2024 Weeping Water Indian Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Weeping Water, NE
Feb. 27 - Mar. 2, 2024 MSHSAA District 5 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Carthage, MO
Feb. 27 - Mar. 2, 2024 MSHSAA District 8 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Willard, MO
Feb. 27, 2024 PLUM #5 (Parliamentary League of the Upper Midwest) Info Register CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 27, 2024 The Bruin Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Feb. 27-28, 2024 UIL 1A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Feb. 28, 2024 Riverside Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Cedar Rapids, NE
Feb. 28, 2024 UIL 2A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, Texas, TX
Feb. 28-29, 2024 UIL 3A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Feb. 28, 2024 UIL 4A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 29, 2024 Cotter Middle School Meet Info Results MiddleIn-person Winona, MN
Feb. 29, 2024 Luverne Cardinal Junior High Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Luverne, MN
Feb. 29 - Mar. 2, 2024 MSHSAA District 3 Tournament Results H.S.In-person North Kansas City, MO
Feb. 29 - Mar. 2, 2024 OSDA High School State Finals 2024   H.S.Hybrid Wooster, OH
Feb. 29, 2024 Pequot Lakes Jr. High Tournament Info MiddleIn-person Pequot Lakes, MN
Feb. 29, 2024 Tigers JH Meet Results H.S.In-person Iron, MN
Feb. 29, 2024 Tri-Metro Conference Results H.S.In-person Bloomington, MN
Feb. 29, 2024 UIL 1A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sudan, TX
Feb. 29, 2024 UIL 1A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Spur, Texas, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 2A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mabank, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caddo Mills, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 5A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Forney, TX
Feb. 29, 2024 Wright County Conference Info Results H.S.In-person Cokato, MN
March 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Mar. 1-2, 2024 CHSAA 5A State Tournament Info H.S.In-person Fort Collins, CO
Mar. 1, 2024 Elkhorn North Howler Info Results H.S.In-person Elkhorn, NE
Mar. 1-2, 2024 Monahans HS Invitational Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Monahans, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 MSHSAA District 1 Tournament   H.S.In-person Adrian, MO
Mar. 1-2, 2024 MSHSAA District 2 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Mexico, MO
Mar. 1-2, 2024 MSHSAA District 4 Tournament Results H.S.In-person St. Louis, MO
Mar. 1-6, 2024 MSHSAA District 6 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Rolla, MO
Mar. 1-11, 2024 MSHSAA District 9 Tournament   H.S.In-person Independence, MO
Mar. 1-3, 2024 Novice Nationals Info Results CollegeIn-person New Wilmington, PA
Mar. 1-2, 2024 NSDA Greater Illinois District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Normal, IL
Mar. 1-23, 2024 UIL 1A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 2A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 3A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ingram, Tx., TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 3A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Irving, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 4A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person China Spring, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 5A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 5A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Melissa, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 6A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 2nd Annual Shakopee Wild Thing Info Results H.S.In-person Shakopee, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 3 x 3 Tournament Series: Last Stop Info Results CollegeZoom Online, NY
Mar. 2, 2024 52nd Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Walker, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 AFA D3 NST Qualifier Info Results CollegeIn-person Tyler, TX
Mar. 2-3, 2024 AFA District II Qualifier / Molly Mahoney IPDA Warmup Info Results CollegeIn-person Portland, OR
Mar. 2, 2024 Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Ashland, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Mar. 2, 2024 (HS)   H.S.In-person Atlanta, GA
Mar. 2, 2024 Battle Lake Lions Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Battle Lake, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 Chatfield Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Chatfield, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 Cherry Tiger Speech Tournament Results H.S.In-person Iron, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 Creighton PrimeTime Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Creighton, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 Fairbury Jeff Invite Results H.S.In-person Fairbury, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 FCDI Central #5 Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Mar. 2, 2024 FCDI Northeast #5 at Tocoi Creek High School Info Register H.S.In-person St. Augustine, FL
Mar. 2-3, 2024 FFL Varsity State Info Results H.S.In-person Wellington, FL
Mar. 2, 2024 Fridley Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Fridley, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 HH/HC Speech District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Fishers, IN
Mar. 2, 2024 HPC Storm Invite Info Results H.S.In-person Pollk, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 HUDL City Championship Info H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 Joel Hefling District IV Qualifier Info Results CollegeZoom Crete, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 Lakeville North Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Lakeville, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 Maverick Madness Info Results H.S.In-person Sherburn, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 Maxwell Wildcat Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Maxwell, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 MISL State Championship Info Results CollegeIn-person Detroit, MI
Mar. 2, 2024 Mitchell Invitational Results H.S.In-person Mitchell, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 MLFA Dominican Tournament Info MiddleIn-person Whitefish Bay, WI
Mar. 2, 2024 Montevideo Thunder Hawk Speech Invitational Results H.S.In-person Montevideo, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 Newark CFL #2 Info Results H.S.In-person Scotch Plains, NJ
Mar. 2, 2024 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Speech Results H.S.In-person Plymouth, IN
Mar. 2, 2024 Northwest Indiana District Speech   H.S.In-person Hammond, IN
Mar. 2, 2024 NSDA Illini District Qualifier 2024 Results H.S.In-person Downers Grove, IL
Mar. 2, 2024 Pierce High Speech Tournament Results H.S.In-person Pierce, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 Pirate Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Port Washington, WI
Mar. 2, 2024 PSJA ISD Meet of Champions   Elem.In-person San Juan, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 Shark ''Meat'' XVII Info Results H.S.In-person Sabine Pass, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 SRRHS Speech Madness Info Results H.S.In-person Sauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 2-4, 2024 UIL 2A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 UIL 4A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bullard, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 UIL 4A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Beaumont, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 UIL 4A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 Vel Phillips Memorial Info Results H.S.In-person Madison, WI
Mar. 2, 2024 WCUSD Champs   MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
Mar. 2, 2024 You Lucky Dog! Info Results H.S.In-person Saint Anthony, MN
Mar. 3, 2024 Green Bay CFL Qualifier Results H.S.In-person Neenah, WI
Mar. 3, 2024 MLFA - Milwaukee Academy of Chinese Language Info MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Mar. 4-8, 2024 Last Chance at Illinois State University Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Normal, IL
Mar. 4, 2024 Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Osmond, NE
Mar. 4, 2024 SWAL Conference   H.S.In-person Fennimore, WI
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Vega, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Westbrook, Texas, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lometa, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Glen Rose, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person McDade, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gonzales, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cameron, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, Texas, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 4-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Amarillo, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 3A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 3A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Teague, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Burnet, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fredericksburg, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 FCDI South #5 at Christopher Columbus High School Info Results H.S.In-person Miami, FL
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gail, Tx., TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ackerly, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aspermont, Texas, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Haskell, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gladewater, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cuero, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person DENVER CITY, TX
Mar. 5-7, 2024 UIL 3A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ballinger, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gladewater, TX
Mar. 5-7, 2024 UIL 3A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bay City, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mission, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Texarkana, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 6A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Willis TX, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Eagle Pass, Texas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #7 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Briscoe, Texas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Munday, Texas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Beaumont, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 2A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 2A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Temple, Texas, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 3A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 4A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 4A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Canton, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 4A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caldwell, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 6-9, 2024 UIL 6A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 45th Walker Jr. High Speech Tournament Info H.S.In-person Walker, MN
Mar. 7-9, 2024 Florida High School Mock Trial State Competition   H.S.In-person Lakeland, FL
Mar. 7-9, 2024 Le Congrès en Floride IN PERSON IN ORLANDO Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Mar. 7, 2024 Morris Area Jr. High Speech Meet Info Results MiddleIn-person Morris, MN
Mar. 7-9, 2024 National Christian College Forensics Invitational Info Results CollegeIn-person Nashville, TN
Mar. 7-11, 2024 Pi Kappa Delta Biennial 2024 Info Results CollegeHybrid Glendale, AZ
Mar. 7, 2024 Redwood Valley Cardinal Junior High Tournament Info Results MiddleIn-person Redwood Falls, MN
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Panhandle, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stanton, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mt. Pleasant, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Edna, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 4A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aubrey, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 4A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Texarkana, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brookshire, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 5A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Casterville, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 5A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Laredo, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 6A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Harlingen, TX
Mar. 8, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Mar. 8, 2024 (ES)   Elem.In-person Atlanta, GA
Mar. 8-9, 2024 Colorado NSDA District National Qualifying Tournament Info H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Mar. 8-9, 2024 Neenah Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Neenah, WI
Mar. 8-9, 2024 Rocky Mountain South National Qualifying Tournament Info H.S.In-person Denver, CO
Mar. 8, 2024 UIL 1A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brownwood, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 1A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person DeLeon, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 2A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 3A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Eustace, TX
Mar. 8, 2024 UIL 3A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Willis TX, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 17-18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gilmer, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 4A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Flower Mound, TX
Mar. 8, 2024 UIL 4A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Liberty, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 5A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 Western Slope National Qualifiers - Main Events Results H.S.Hybrid Grand Junction, CO
Mar. 9, 2024 AFA-NST District 5 Spring Qualifier Info Results CollegeZoom Naperville, IL
Mar. 9, 2024 BUDL Spring Return Info MiddleIn-person Baltimore, MD
Mar. 9, 2024 Cyclone Spectacular Info Results H.S.In-person St. Clair, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Eagan Wildcat Info Results H.S.In-person Eagan, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Eau Claire Memorial Tournament 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Eau Claire, WI
Mar. 9, 2024 FCDI Virtual #3 Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Online, FL
Mar. 9, 2024 Fosston/Bagley Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Fosston, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 FSD Champs   MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
Mar. 9, 2024 Glades Invitational Info MiddleIn-person Miramar, FL
Mar. 9, 2024 ISSDA State Speech Tournament 2024 Results H.S.In-person Fishers, IN
Mar. 9, 2024 Mainstreet Madness Info Results H.S.In-person Sauk Centre, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Milaca Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Milaca, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Minneota Viking Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Minneota, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 MRC (Minnesota River Conference) Results H.S.In-person Montgomery, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 NSAA District A-1/B-2 (Bellevue West) Results H.S.In-person Bellevue, NE
Mar. 9, 2024 NSAA District A-3 (Lincoln Southeast) Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Mar. 9, 2024 NSAA District A-4 (Lincoln East) Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Mar. 9, 2024 NSAA District B-5 (Gothenburg) Results H.S.In-person Gothenburg, NE
Mar. 9, 2024 OSDA Novice/Middle School State Finals 2024   H.S.In-person Louisville, OH
Mar. 9, 2024 Owatonna Huskies Invitational Results H.S.In-person Owatonna, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 PBCFL Grand Final Info Results H.S.In-person Boca Raton, FL
Mar. 9, 2024 Practice Makes Perfekt Invitatinal Info Results H.S.In-person Wisner, NE
Mar. 9, 2024 Rock Ridge Rhetorical Rumble Results H.S.In-person Virginia, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 South St Paul Hilke Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.In-person South St Paul, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 SSJHSC Conference Tournament Info Results MiddleIn-person Oak Lawn, IL
Mar. 9, 2024 The Laker Legacy Info Results H.S.In-person Howard Lake, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Argyle, TX
Mar. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 9, 2024 UW-Whitewater Speech Bowl Info Results H.S.In-person Whitewater, WI
Mar. 9, 2024 WUDL Regional Finals   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Mar. 11, 2024 HVL Results H.S.In-person Kasson, MN
Mar. 11-16, 2024 NSAA District B-1 (David City)/B-4 (Raymond Central) Results H.S.In-person Raymond, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District B-3 (Wayne State College) Results H.S.In-person Wayne, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District B-6/D2-6 (Gering) Results H.S.In-person Gering, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District C1-1 (Tri County) Results H.S.In-person DeWitt, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District C1-2 (David City) Results H.S.In-person David City, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District C1-5 (West Holt) Results H.S.In-person West Holt, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District C2-3 (Hartington-Newcastle) Results H.S.In-person Hartington, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District C2-4 (Twin River) Results H.S.In-person Twin River, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District C2-6 (Perkins County) Results H.S.In-person Grant, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District D2-2 (Scribner-Snyder) Results H.S.In-person Scribner, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 NSAA District D2-4 (Litchfield) Results H.S.In-person Litchfield, NE
Mar. 11, 2024 UIL 1A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 11, 2024 UIL 2A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Freer HS, TX
Mar. 11-12, 2024 UIL 4A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Rockport, TX
Mar. 11, 2024 UIL 4A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Mar. 11-12, 2024 UIL CX 1A-2A-3A State Tournament   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 11, 2024 Windom Junior High Tournament Info Results MiddleIn-person Windom, MN
Mar. 12, 2024 Big Nine Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Rochester, MN
Mar. 12, 2024 DebateBroward SMAST #7 Info MiddleIn-person Broward, FL
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District A-2/C2-1/D2-1 (Lincoln Southwest) Results H.S.In-person Lincoln, NE
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District C1-4/C2-5/D1-5 (GICC) Results H.S.In-person Grand Island, NE
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District D1-1 (HTRS) Results H.S.In-person Humboldt, NE
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District D1-2 (McCool Junction) Results H.S.In-person McCool, NE
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District D1-3 (Wausa) Results H.S.In-person Wausa, NE
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District D1-4 (High Plains Community) Results H.S.In-person Polk, NE
Mar. 12, 2024 NSAA District D2-3 (Stuart) Info Results H.S.In-person Stuart, NE
Mar. 12-27, 2024 Stutzman's BQD Tournament Results H.S.In-person Elkhart, IN
Mar. 12, 2024 Wolverine Cub JV   H.S.In-person Virginia, MN
Mar. 13, 2024 NSAA District C1-3/C2-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie) Info Results H.S.In-person Bancroft, NE
Mar. 13, 2024 NSAA District D1-6 (South Platte) Results H.S.In-person Big Springs, NE
Mar. 13, 2024 PBMSFL#7 Info Results MiddleIn-person Boca Raton, FL
Mar. 14, 2024 Breckenridge Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Breckenridge, MN
Mar. 14, 2024 DebateBroward MAST #7 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Mar. 14-16, 2024 East MO NSDA Speech and Debate District Tournament Results H.S.In-person Saint Louis, MO
Mar. 14, 2024 MSHSL Section 6AA Info Results H.S.In-person Burnsville, MN
Mar. 15-17, 2024 Balkan Voices 2024 Info H.S.In-person Blagoevgrad, BG
Mar. 15-16, 2024 Carver Truman NSDA District Tournament   H.S.In-person Webb City, MO
Mar. 15-16, 2024 MSHSAA District 7 Tournament Results H.S.In-person Ste. Genevieve, MO
Mar. 15-16, 2024 NJSDL State Championship Info Results H.S.In-person Flemington, NJ
Mar. 15, 2024 NSAA District C1-6/D2-5 (Wallace) Results H.S.In-person Wallace, NE
Mar. 15-16, 2024 NSDA Flamingo District Tournament (form. South Florida) Info Register H.S.In-person Coconut Grove, FL
Mar. 15-16, 2024 UIL 3A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 15-16, 2024 UIL CX 4A-5A-6A State Tournament   H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 16, 2024 Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Cokato, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Drakes Speech Challenge Info Results H.S.In-person Blackduck, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Eastern Ohio Congress National Qualifier Results H.S.In-person Stow, OH
Mar. 16, 2024 FCDI Gulf Coast #5 Info Register H.S.In-person Wesley Chapel, FL
Mar. 16, 2024 HLPUSD Champs Info MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
Mar. 16, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Belleville (West) Results H.S.In-person Belleville, IL
Mar. 16, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Burbank (Reavis) Results H.S.In-person Burbank, IL
Mar. 16, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Danville (H.S.) Results H.S.In-person Danville, IL
Mar. 16, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Harvey (Thornton) Results H.S.In-person Harvey, IL
Mar. 16, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Oak Lawn (Richards) Results H.S.In-person Oak Lawn, IL
Mar. 16, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI Sectional - Sterling (H.S.) Results H.S.In-person Sterling, IL
Mar. 16, 2024 JWP Bulldog Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Janesville, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Loquacious Laker (CANCELED)   H.S.In-person Detroit Lakes, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 McGregor Firefighters' Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.In-person McGregor, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 MLFA- State Info MiddleIn-person Brookfield, WI
Mar. 16, 2024 Northfield Raider Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Northfield, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Parkers Prairie High School Speech Invitational Results H.S.In-person Parkers Prairie, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Rocky Mountain South National Qualifying Congress Info H.S.In-person Arvada, CO
Mar. 16, 2024 Rosebowl Info Results H.S.In-person Roseville, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 RTR Knights Varsity Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Tyler, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Rushford-Peterson Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Rushford, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 SFCFL Grand Finals Info H.S.Zoom Fort Lauderdale, FL
Mar. 16, 2024 South Ridge Speech-tacular (CANCELED)   H.S.In-person Culver, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Sun Prairie East Forensics Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Sun Prairie, WI
Mar. 16, 2024 UIL 2A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Three Rivers, Texas, TX
Mar. 16, 2024 UIL 3A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Winnie, TX
Mar. 16, 2024 Waupaca Green Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Waupaca, WI
Mar. 16, 2024 Western Ohio NSDA Congress Qualifier   H.S.In-person Columbus, OH
Mar. 18, 2024 CMC Conference Meet Results H.S.In-person Eden Valley, MN
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 2A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Post, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 2A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 2A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mason, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 01-02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 5A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Argyle, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 5A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 5A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 18-20, 2024 UIL 6A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 6A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 18, 2024 Underwood Lions JH Tournament Info MiddleIn-person Underwood, MN
Mar. 19, 2024 CLC Speech Tournament 2024 Results H.S.In-person Alexandria, MN
Mar. 19, 2024 MSHSL Section 3AA Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Cottage Grove, MN
Mar. 19, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 15-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aspermont, Texas, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 19-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Glen Rose, TX
Mar. 19, 2024 UIL 1A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Seminole, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 1A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bryson Texas, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 15-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 2A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stinnett, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 2A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hamilton TX, TX
Mar. 19, 2024 UIL 2A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sabine Pass, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 03-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stanton, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cameron, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Karnes City Texas, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Goliad, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 15-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mabank, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 4A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 5A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Midlothian, TX
Mar. 19-21, 2024 UIL 6A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Mar. 20-24, 2024 ASC (Asynchronous Speech Championship) Info Results CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Mar. 20, 2024 DebateBroward North EAST #4 Info Elem.In-person Oakland Park, FL
Mar. 20-22, 2024 NSAA State Speech Championships 2024 Results H.S.In-person NSAA, NE
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 03-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Vega, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 1A District 02 One Act Play   H.S.In-person Groom, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 1A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mertzon, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 1A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Santa Anna, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 1A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 17-18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 23-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 2A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 2A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bangs, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Olney, TX, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stephenville, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 05-06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Clyde, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 3A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waskom, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 3A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Falfurrias, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 23-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Burnet, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 4A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 4A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Alvarado, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 4A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Zapata, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 5A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 6A District 27 One Act Play Results H.S.In-person Schertz, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 Granite Ridge Conference Meet   H.S.In-person Albany, MN
Mar. 21, 2024 MSHSL Section 5AA Info Results H.S.In-person Brooklyn Park, MN
Mar. 21, 2024 The Big South Conference Speech Tournament Results H.S.In-person Worthington, MN
Mar. 21, 2024 Three Rivers Conference Results H.S.In-person Harmony, MN
Mar. 21, 2024 UIL 1A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abbott, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 27-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caldwell, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 UIL 2A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 07-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, Texas, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 3A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 3A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hondo, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 11-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 13-14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 27-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person La Vernia, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 13-14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Terrell, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 15-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Porter, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 27-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Castroville, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Amarillo, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Mar. 21-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mont Belvieu, TX
Mar. 21-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 13-14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 6A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 6A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Mar. 21-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waller, TX
Mar. 21-4, 2024 UIL 6A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 West Central Conference Speech Meet Results H.S.In-person Morris, MN
Mar. 22-23, 2024 IHSA Drama/GI State Final 2024 Results H.S.In-person Sterling, IL
Mar. 22-24, 2024 National Speech Championship Info Results CollegeIn-person Chicago, IL
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 17-18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brownwood, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 1A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ingram, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 1A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bruni, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 17-18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Eustace, Tx, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 23-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sealy, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 3A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 4A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stephenville, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 01-02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aledo, TX, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carrollton, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Montgomery, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Georgetown, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Liberty Hill, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Boerne, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Portland, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Pharr, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 02 One Act Play Results H.S.In-person Wollforth, TX
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 6A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person North Crowley, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Grand Prairie, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mansfield, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 6A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Katy, TX
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 6A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Magnolia, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Edinburg, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 AESD Champs   MiddleIn-person Fullerton, CA
Mar. 23, 2024 AUDL Tournament - Mar. 23, 2024 (MS)   MiddleIn-person Atlanta, GA
Mar. 23, 2024 Border West Invitational Info H.S.In-person Wheaton, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Cambridge-Isanti Invitational Info Results H.S.In-person Cambridge, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Cotter Speech Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Winona, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Crookston Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Crookston, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Eastern Ohio BQD National Qualifier   H.S.In-person Akron, OH
Mar. 23, 2024 Fairmont Finale Info Results H.S.In-person Fairmont, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 FCDI South #6 at Immokalee High School Info Register H.S.In-person Immokalee, FL, FL
Mar. 23, 2024 Grand Rapids Speech Fest Results H.S.In-person Grand Rapids, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Melrose Speech Extravaganza (Taylor's Version) Info Results H.S.In-person Melrose, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Pipestone Arrow Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Pipestone, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Rocky Mountain South Big Questions Info H.S.NSDA Campus Denver, CO
Mar. 23, 2024 Spartan Speech Showdown Results H.S.In-person Rochester, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 The Lac Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Fond du Lac, WI
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 19-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Porter, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 4A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 4A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Freeport, Texas, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 07-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Irving, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 5A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Galveston, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 17-18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bellaire, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Missouri City, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 28 One Act Play Results H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 25-30, 2024 Chaos Mond4y: Last-er Chance Info Results CollegeHybrid Offline, WWW
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 13-14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Westbrook, Texas, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 27-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 29-30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gonzales, TX
Mar. 25-27, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 09-10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hasjkell, TX
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 13-14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 25-26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 29-30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 31-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Freer, Texas, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 3A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 5A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 5A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brownsville, TX
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 27-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Schertz, TX
Mar. 25-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 26, 2024 MSHSL Subsection 30 Results H.S.In-person Glyndon, MN
Mar. 26, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 05-06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Post, TX, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 09-10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 11-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Santa Anna, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 03-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sudan, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 11-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hamilton TX, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 19-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 21-22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 01-02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 09-10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Mar. 26, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 19-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Teague, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 25-26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 05-06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stephenville, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 21-22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person La Grange, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 29-30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Laredo, Texas, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Killeen, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Garland, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 01-02 One Act Play   H.S.In-person Amarillo, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 05-06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 2A Bi-District 07-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bangs, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 11-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Melissa, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 21-22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Winnie, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 27-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hondo, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 29-30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Falfurrias, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 07-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lake Dallas, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 09-10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Alvarado, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 25-26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sealy, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 31-32 One Act Play Results H.S.In-person Zapata, TX
Mar. 27 - Jan. 1, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 03-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 09-10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person The Colony, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 5A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 6A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Flowermound, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 07-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Post, TX, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 25-26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abbott, TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 1A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 13-14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mount Pleasant, TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 4A Bi-District 03-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 5A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 01-02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Wollforth, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 03-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 11-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hewitt TX (Waco), TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 19-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Katy Texas, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 6A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Irving, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 6A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 29 - Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 15-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hallsville, TX
Mar. 29, 2024 UIL 3A Bi-District 31-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hidalgo, TX
Mar. 30, 2024 FCDI Northwest #6 at Merritt Brown Middle School Info Register H.S.In-person Panama City, FL
April 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Apr. 1-4, 2024 UIL 1A District 15 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Aspermont, TX
Apr. 1-3, 2024 UIL 1A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Evant, TX
Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 1A District 24 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person GILMER, TX
Apr. 1-2, 2024 UIL 2A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 1-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Trenton, TX
Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 3A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pittsburg, TX
Apr. 1-2, 2024 UIL 3A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Tatum, TX
Apr. 1-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 21 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 23-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 25-26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person New Braunfels, TX
Apr. 1-2, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 21-22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Deer Park, TX
Apr. 1-10, 2024 UIL 6A District 26 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Buda, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #8 Info H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Apr. 2, 2024 Mississippi 8 Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Lindstrom, MN
Apr. 2, 2024 MSHSL Section 3A Subsection A Results H.S.In-person Windom, MN
Apr. 2, 2024 MSHSL Section 4AA Info Results H.S.In-person New Brighton, MN
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 31-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Eden, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 1A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Cross Plains/Rising Star, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Ira, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 16 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Electra, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 1A District 20 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Covington, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Slidell, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 2A District 02 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Clarendon, TX, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 2A District 04 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Smyer, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 2A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hillsboro, TX
Apr. 2-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Alba, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 2A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Moody, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 22 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 2-12, 2024 UIL 3A District 01 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Denver City, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Tuscola, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 08 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Brock, TX
Apr. 2-9, 2024 UIL 3A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Grand Saline / Pittsburg, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 3A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Winnsboro and Pittsburg, TX
Apr. 2-10, 2024 UIL 3A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person White Oak, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 3A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Grandview, TX
Apr. 2-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Buffalo, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 09 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 26 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 2-8, 2024 UIL 4A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 05-06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 11-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 19-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Richmond, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 31-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Harlingen, TX
Apr. 2-12, 2024 UIL 5A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 06 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 5A District 08 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Joshua, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 13 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Princeton, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hallsville, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pflugerville, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 24 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 05-06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Plano, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 25-26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 29-30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Eagle Pass, TX
Apr. 2-9, 2024 UIL 6A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Plano, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Spring, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 19 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Fulshear, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 MSHSL Subsection 22A Tournament Results H.S.In-person Underwood, MN
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 21-22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, Texas, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 1A Bi-District 23-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sulphur Springs, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 04 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Nazareth, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Jayton, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Garden City, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Huckabay, TX
Apr. 3-11, 2024 UIL 2A District 01 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wink, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 08 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Winters, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 2A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Archer City, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hico, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Axtell, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 2A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 2A District 21 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Union Grove, Texas, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 23 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Sabine Pass, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 29 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Mason, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 30 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Falls City, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 3A District 02 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Slaton, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 3A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Stanton, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 3A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Bonham, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 27 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Poth, TX
Apr. 3-11, 2024 UIL 4A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Monahans, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 4A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 4A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Burkburnett, TX
Apr. 3-13, 2024 UIL 4A District 24 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Burnet, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 29 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Carrizo Springs, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 17-18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mont Belvieu, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 22 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Belton, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 5A District 30 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Roma, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 07-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Arlington, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 09-10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 15-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 23-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 6A Bi-District 31-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Harlingen, TX
Apr. 3-13, 2024 UIL 6A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Conroe, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 DebateBroward MAST #8 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
Apr. 4, 2024 MSHSL South Sub-Section 5A Results H.S.In-person Annandale, MN
Apr. 4, 2024 MSHSL Subsection 29A Speech Tournament Results H.S.In-person Blackduck, MN
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 02 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Clarendon, Texas, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 07 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Whiteface, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 05 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Plains, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 16 CX Contest   H.S.In-person Mount Pleasant, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Ben Wheeler, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 24 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 4-5, 2024 UIL 3A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Llano, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 3A District 22 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Winnie, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 26 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Antonio New Braunfels, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Taft & Odem, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 01 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 4A District 08 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Decatur, TX
Apr. 4-10, 2024 UIL 4A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Caddo Mills, TX
Apr. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Athens, TX
Apr. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 28 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person La Vernia, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 32 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 5A Bi-District 21-22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Killeen, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 01 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 02 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 01 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4-13, 2024 UIL 6A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Rowlett High School, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 12 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Round Rock, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 30 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Eagle Pass, TX
Apr. 5-8, 2024 American Forensic Association National Speech Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Eau Claire, WI
Apr. 5, 2024 Cardinal Call Out Register MiddleIn-person Albion, NE
Apr. 5-8, 2024 Carver Truman NSDA Big Q and Student Congress   H.S.In-person Neosho, MO
Apr. 5, 2024 Creighton Prep Middle School Tournament XIII Info Results MiddleIn-person Omaha, NE
Apr. 5, 2024 Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Congress Qualifier Info Results H.S.In-person Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Apr. 5, 2024 MSHSL Section 5A Subsection West Results H.S.In-person Glenwood, MN
Apr. 5, 2024 MSHSL Section 8AA Results H.S.In-person St. Cloud, MN
Apr. 5, 2024 MSHSL Subsection 21A Tournament Results H.S.In-person Browerville, MN
Apr. 5-6, 2024 TDL #7   H.S.In-person Tulsa, OK
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 01 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 03 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Hartley, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 08 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Loop, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 09 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 10 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Rochelle, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Graford, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 25 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 26 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 27 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Wells, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wells HS, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Knippa, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Vega, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Muenster, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 16 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Mt. Pleasant, TX
Apr. 5-12, 2024 UIL 2A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Victoria, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Freer TX, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 18 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Mildred, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 23 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Onalaska, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Edna, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dilley, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 30 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Banquete, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Alton, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Borger, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Anna, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5-10, 2024 UIL 4A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pittsburg, Texas, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Jacksonville, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 20 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Hamshire, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Lacy Lakeview, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wimberley, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Granbury, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Denton, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 5A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Terrell, TX
Apr. 5-13, 2024 UIL 5A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dayton, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 17 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Mont Belviu, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Friendswood, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fulshear, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 21 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Montgomery, TX
Apr. 5-11, 2024 UIL 5A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Cedar Park, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hidalgo, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Brownsville, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 02 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Odessa, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 07 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Irving, Texas, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 08 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Arlington, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Rockwall, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Mansfield, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 15 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 5-10, 2024 UIL 6A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Apr. 5-10, 2024 UIL 6A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Sugar Land, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 21 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Deer Park, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person SAN ANTONIO, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Helotes, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Edinburg, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 BPSD Champs   MiddleIn-person Fullerton, CA
Apr. 6, 2024 David City Middle School Info Results MiddleIn-person David City, NE
Apr. 6, 2024 Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Speech & Debate Qualifier Info Results H.S.In-person Riviera Beach, FL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 1st Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 2nd Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 3rd Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 4th Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 5th Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 6th Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 IHSA Journalism Sectional - 7th Virtual Results H.S.In-person Virtual, IL
Apr. 6, 2024 Jordan High School Last Chance Meet Info Results H.S.In-person Jordan, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 MSHSL 4A Section Tournament Results H.S.In-person West St. Paul, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 MSHSL 7AA Section Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Princeton, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 MSHSL Section 1A Subsection 2 Info Results H.S.In-person Chatfield, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 MSHSL Section 3A Subsection B Results H.S.In-person Minneota, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 MSHSL Subsection 23A Results H.S.In-person Pequot Lakes, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 MSHSL Subsection 31A Results H.S.In-person Thief River Falls, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 Rock Valley Conference Tournament Results H.S.In-person Monroe, WI
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Isidro, TX, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Refugio, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 3A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Callisburg, TX, TX
Apr. 6-13, 2024 UIL 3A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Progreso, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Big Spring, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 17 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Bridge City, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person James Madison High School, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person James Madison High School, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 26 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person New Braunfels, TX
Apr. 6-10, 2024 UIL 5A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Castroville, TX, TX
Apr. 6-12, 2024 UIL 6A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 04 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Trophy Club, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person James Madison High School, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pearland, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Harlingen, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 WFCA State Tournament - 2024 Info Results H.S.In-person Sun Prairie, WI
Apr. 6, 2024 WUDL Literacy Tournament   H.S.In-person Washington, DC
Apr. 8, 2024 MSHSL Section 1A Sub-Section 1 Info Results H.S.In-person Winona, MN
Apr. 8, 2024 MSHSL Section 5A Subsection East Results H.S.In-person Foley, MN
Apr. 8-9, 2024 UIL 1A Area 29-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bastrop, TX, TX
Apr. 8-9, 2024 UIL 2A Area 09-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX, TX
Apr. 8, 2024 UIL 3A Area 29-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Apr. 8-9, 2024 UIL 4A Area 25-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person New Braunfels, TX
Apr. 8-9, 2024 UIL 5A Area 01-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Seminole, TX
Apr. 8, 2024 UIL 5A Area 05-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 8-9, 2024 UIL 6A Area 29-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Zapata, TX
Apr. 9, 2024 DebateBroward South EAST #4 Info Register Elem.In-person Miramar, FL
Apr. 9-10, 2024 UIL 1A Area 01-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Amarillo, TX
Apr. 9-10, 2024 UIL 2A Area 13-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caddo Mills. Tx., TX
Apr. 9, 2024 UIL 2A Area 25-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Pflugerville, TX
Apr. 9-10, 2024 UIL 3A Area 09-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Apr. 9-1, 2024 UIL 3A Area 17-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Apr. 9-10, 2024 UIL 5A Area 13-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Apr. 9, 2024 USVI STT-STJ-WI Moot Court Qualifier   H.S.In-person St. Thomas, USVI
Apr. 9, 2024 USVI STX Moot Court Qualifier   H.S.In-person St. Croix, USVI
Apr. 10-11, 2024 UIL 1A Area 13-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Apr. 10-11, 2024 UIL 3A Area 01-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Seminole, TX
Apr. 10-11, 2024 UIL 4A Area 05-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, Texas, TX
Apr. 10-11, 2024 UIL 5A Area 09-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 10-11, 2024 UIL 5A Area 21-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bastrop, TX, TX
Apr. 10-11, 2024 UIL 6A Area 05-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Plano, TX
Apr. 11, 2024 DebateBroward SMAST #8 Info MiddleIn-person Broward, FL
Apr. 11, 2024 MSHSL Section 1AA Results H.S.In-person Northfield, MN
Apr. 11, 2024 MSHSL Section 8A Results H.S.In-person Fosston, MN
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 1A Area 21-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 2A Area 01-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Post, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 2A Area 05-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person DENVER CITY, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 3A Area 13-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Longview, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 3A Area 21-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Crosby, TX
Apr. 11-13, 2024 UIL 4A Area 01-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 4A Area 09-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aubrey, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 4A Area 13-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 4A Area 17-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 5A Area 29-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Harlingen, TX
Apr. 11-12, 2024 UIL 6A Area 25-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 12, 2024 17th Circuit FL Mock Trial 2024 Info H.S.In-person Fort Lauderdale, FL
Apr. 12, 2024 Marian Crusader Info Results MiddleIn-person Omaha, NE
Apr. 12, 2024 MSHSL Section 2A Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Janesville, MN
Apr. 12, 2024 MSHSL Section 7A Results H.S.In-person Duluth, MN
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 1A Area 09-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Angelo, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 1A Area 17-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stephenville, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 1A Area 25-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 2A Area 21-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gladewater, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 2A Area 29-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Three Rivers, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 3A Area 05-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Clyde, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 3A Area 25-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 12 - Jan. 1, 2024 UIL 4A Area 21-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Baytown, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 4A Area 29-32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 5A Area 17-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mt Belvieu, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 5A Area 25-28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Spring Branch, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 6A Area 01-04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 6A Area 09-12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hewitt TX (Waco), TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 6A Area 13-16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Magnolia, TX
Apr. 12, 2024 UIL 6A Area 17-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 13, 2024 Alaska State MSPDP Championship Info Results MiddleIn-person Anchorage, AK
Apr. 13, 2024 BUDL Spring Finale Info MiddleIn-person Baltimore, MD
Apr. 13, 2024 FCDI Scrimmage at Lake Butler Middle School Info H.S.In-person Lake Butler, FL
Apr. 13-14, 2024 FFL Novice State and FFL Middle School State Info Results H.S.In-person Apopka, FL
Apr. 13, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics ES District Meet #5 Info Register Elem.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 13, 2024 HISD UIL A+ Academics MS District Meet #5 Info Register MiddleIn-person Houston, TX
Apr. 13, 2024 MSHSL 2AA Section Info Results H.S.In-person Mankato, MN
Apr. 13, 2024 MSHSL Section 1A Info Results H.S.In-person Byron, MN
Apr. 13, 2024 MSHSL Section 3A Tournament Info Results H.S.In-person Redwood Falls, MN
Apr. 13, 2024 MSHSL Section 5A Results H.S.In-person Melrose, MN
Apr. 13, 2024 MSHSL Section 6A Results H.S.In-person Menahga, MN
Apr. 13, 2024 Northwest Indiana Big Questions Debate Tournament   H.S.In-person Mishawaka, IN
Apr. 13, 2024 Southern Lakes Conference Tournament   H.S.In-person Union Grove, WI
Apr. 13, 2024 UIL 1A Area 05-08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Post, TX, TX
Apr. 13, 2024 UIL 2A Area 17-20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Apr. 13, 2024 UIL 6A Area 21-24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 13, 2024 Westridge Middle School Meet Info Register MiddleIn-person Grand Island, NE
Apr. 16, 2024 USVI STT-STJ-WI Moot Court Preliminary   H.S.In-person STT-STJ-WI, USVI
Apr. 16, 2024 USVI STX Moot Court Preliminary   H.S.In-person STX, USVI
Apr. 17-20, 2024 MSHSAA State Championships 2024 Results H.S.In-person Springfield, MO
Apr. 17, 2024 PBMSFL #8 Info Results MiddleIn-person Wellington, FL
Apr. 18-22, 2024 NFA National Championship Tournament Info Results CollegeIn-person Mt. Pleasant, MI
Apr. 18, 2024 USVI Moot Court Final   H.S.In-person USVI, USVI
Apr. 19, 2024 Millard North Middle School Invite Info Results MiddleIn-person Omaha, NE
Apr. 19, 2024 MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) Info Results H.S.In-person Shakopee, MN
Apr. 19, 2024 Norfolk Jr. High Speech Invitational Info Results MiddleIn-person Norfolk, NE
Apr. 19, 2024 Red Raider Junior High Speech Meet Results MiddleIn-person Loup City, NE
Apr. 20, 2024 California Middle School State Championship Info MiddleHybrid Fullerton, CA
Apr. 20, 2024 DebateBroward Elementary Championship Info Elem.In-person Hollywood, FL
Apr. 20, 2024 FCDI State Championship Info Results H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Apr. 20, 2024 HISD Debate Tournament 5   H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 20, 2024 Maxwell Middle School Tournament Info Results MiddleIn-person Maxwell, NE
Apr. 20-22, 2024 MESAC Speech and Debate Tournament   H.S.In-person Abu Dhabi, UAE
Apr. 20, 2024 MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA) Info Results H.S.In-person Shakopee, MN
Apr. 22, 2024 Peoria District Championships   MiddleHybrid Peoria, IL
Apr. 23, 2024 UIL 2A Region 4 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Apr. 23-24, 2024 UIL 3A Region 4 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 23-24, 2024 UIL 4A Region 1 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Apr. 24, 2024 Cougar Clash (Central Valley) Register MiddleIn-person Greeley, NE
Apr. 24, 2024 UIL 6A Region 4 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX

Jump to top

Hide past tournaments

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
(vr)