Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournaments that have posted results

2019-2020 season

View a different season:

Click on a tournament to view results from it.

Date(s)TournamentLocation
Mar. 11, 2020Miami-Dade AST #7Doral, FL
Mar. 11, 2020Mid State Conference Speech MeetWayne, NE
Mar. 11, 2020St. Edward Invite St. Edward, NE
Mar. 9, 2020Lewis and Clark Conference TournamentLaurel, NE
Mar. 7-8, 2020Joel Hefling District IV AFA-NIET Tournament Moorhead, MN
Mar. 8, 2020Last Chance at Illinois StateNormal, IL
Mar. 6-8, 2020National Christian College Forensics InvitationalGrove City, PA
Mar. 7, 202019th Annual Fridley Speech InvitationalFridley, MN
Mar. 6-7, 2020CHSAA Region II TournamentDenver, CO
Mar. 7, 2020Creighton Prime Time InviteCreighton, NE
Mar. 7, 2020Cyclone SpectacularSt. Clair, MN
Mar. 7, 2020Dassel-Cokato InvitationalCokato, MN
Mar. 7, 2020District 5 AFA QualifierNormal, IL
Mar. 7, 2020DUDL National Qualifier (Sturm College of Law)Denver, CO
Mar. 7, 2020Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #4Houston, TX
Mar. 7, 2020Golden Bear Speech ExtravaganzaEveleth, MN
Mar. 7, 2020Hilke Invitational-South St PaulSouth St Paul, MN
Mar. 7, 2020Hoosier Heartland & Crossroads NSDA District SpeechFishers, IN
Mar. 6-7, 2020James Madison Memorial InvitationalMadison, WI
Mar. 7, 2020Lakeville NorthLakeville, MN
Mar. 7, 2020Montevideo Thunderhawk Speech InvitationalMontevideo, MN
Mar. 6-7, 2020MSHSAA District 6 West Plains, MO
Mar. 7, 2020Newark CFL #6Scotch Plains, NJ
Mar. 7, 2020Norfolk Panther ClassicNorfolk, NE
Mar. 7, 2020NSDA Northeast Indiana District SpeechPlymouth, IN
Mar. 7, 2020Owatonna Huskies Invitational Speech TournamentOwatonna, MN
Mar. 6-7, 2020SAUSD Elementary School District Championships Santa Ana, CA
Mar. 6-7, 2020SAUSD Middle School District Championships Santa Ana, CA
Mar. 7, 2020Shakopee Saber Speech InvitationalShakopee, MN
Mar. 6-7, 2020Sheboygan North TournamentSheboygan, WI
Mar. 7, 2020SPEECH MADNESSSauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 7, 2020SSJHSC Conference TournamentOak Lawn, IL
Mar. 7, 2020Waverly Forensics ClassicWaverly, NE
Mar. 7, 2020Western Trails Conference/Mitchell Invite IIMitchell, NE
Mar. 6, 2020A Storm of SpeechesElkhorn, NE
Mar. 6, 2020First Friday Forensics FestMalcolm, NE
Mar. 5, 202041st Walker Jr. HighWalker, MN
Mar. 5, 2020Homer Knight InviteHomer, NE
Mar. 4, 2020Riverside Speech InvitationalCedar Rapids, NE
Mar. 3, 2020East Husker Conference SouthMadison, NE
Mar. 3, 2020East Husker Conference SpeechHooper, NE
Mar. 2, 2020Adrian Dragon Junior High MeetAdrian, MN
Mar. 2, 2020Morris Area Jr. High Speech MeetMorris, MN
Mar. 2, 2020Niobrara Valley ConferenceSpringview, NE
Mar. 1, 2020Battle for the Capital Day 2Lincoln, NE
Mar. 1, 2020District 7 TournamentSouth Orange, NJ
Feb. 28 - Mar. 1, 2020IIFA State Tournament East Peoria, IL
Feb. 28 - Mar. 1, 2020National HBCU Speech and Debate ChampionshipPrairie View, TX
Feb. 29, 202048th Annual Chuck Beckman MemorialWalker, MN
Feb. 29, 2020AFA-NIET District II TournamentPortland, OR
Feb. 29, 2020Battle Lake Lions InvitationalBattle Lake, MN
Feb. 29, 2020BC Brave ClassicBattle Creek, NE
Feb. 29, 2020Bridgewater RaritanBridgewater, NJ
Feb. 29, 2020Centennial Conference MeetOmaha, NE
Feb. 29, 2020Cherry Tiger Speech TournamentIron, MN
Feb. 29, 2020CHSAA Region 1 TournamentFort Collins, CO
Feb. 28-29, 2020CHSAA Region III TournamentDenver, CO
Feb. 29, 2020District 6 AFA Qualifier TournamentTuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 29, 2020Flirtin' with DisasterHumboldt, NE
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 1 at Chesterton (2020)Chesterton, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 2 at Concord (2020)Elkhart, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 3 at Wayne (2020)Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 4 at McCutcheon (2020)Lafayette, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 5 at Westfield (2020)Westfield, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 6 at Perry Meridian (2020)Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 7 at Greensburg (2020)Greensburg, IN
Feb. 29, 2020IHSFA Section 8 at Jasper (2020)Jasper, IN
Feb. 29, 2020Lucky 7South Orange, NJ
Feb. 29, 2020Medford Tiger TournamentMedford, MN
Feb. 29, 2020Newark CFL #5Montville, NJ
Feb. 29, 2020OC WhirlwindOrchard, NE
Feb. 28-29, 2020Oklahoma Interstate Forensics State TournamentOklahoma City, OK
Feb. 29, 2020River Falls Take the Leap Speech TournamentRiver Falls, WI
Feb. 29, 2020Riverside Junior High Speech and Debate InvitationalFishers, IN
Feb. 27-29, 2020Smoky Mountain InvitationalGatlinburg, TN
Feb. 29, 2020Southern Nebraska ConferenceDavid City, NE
Feb. 29, 2020Spring Grove Pop TournamentSpring Grove, MN
Feb. 29, 2020Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicApple Valley, MN
Feb. 29, 2020The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Continues HereLong Lake, MN
Feb. 29, 2020VFL #4Brookings, SD
Feb. 29, 2020Western Conference/Mitchell Invitational IMitchell, NE
Feb. 29, 2020Wrightstown TournamentWrightstown, WI
Feb. 29, 2020You Lucky Dog!St. Anthony Village, MN
Feb. 29, 2020Zimmerman Thunder Speech MeetZimmerman, MN
Feb. 28, 2020Chaos Monday II: What Have We Become?Normal, IL
Feb. 28, 2020Eagle ClassicNorfolk, NE
Feb. 28, 2020VFL #3Brookings, SD
Feb. 27, 2020Cotter JH MeetWinona, MN
Feb. 27, 2020River Cities Conference TournamentOmaha, NE
Feb. 27, 2020WCC - Wright County Conference InvitationalNew Prague, MN
Feb. 26, 2020ECNC Speech TournamentLouisville, NE
Feb. 26, 2020Minuteman Activities Conference Speech Meet 2020Harrisburg, NE
Feb. 26, 2020Newman Grove InvitationalNewman Grove, NE
Feb. 26, 2020Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #5Boca Raton, FL
Feb. 25, 2020Twin Cities Forensics League #4Minn, MN
Feb. 24, 2020Central Conference Speech Contest York, NE
Feb. 24, 2020RTR JH Invitational Tyler, MN
Feb. 24, 2020Underwood Lions Junior High TournamentUnderwood, MN
Feb. 23, 2020BGSU SuperHERO Theme Swing IIBowling Green, OH
Feb. 23, 2020Bronco Bash Alumni Day Hastings, NE
Feb. 22-23, 2020DKC Middle School City ChampionshipKansas City, MO
Feb. 21-23, 2020FIFA State ChampionshipOrlando, FL
Feb. 23, 2020GBCFL National QualifierAppleton, WI
Feb. 23, 2020MAFL #8 at University of Northern IowaCedar Falls, IA
Feb. 23, 2020SNAFU #8 @ Cornell UniversityIthaca, NY
Feb. 23, 2020Speech On The Beach 2020 - SundayCorpus Christi, TX
Feb. 22, 202015th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack InvitationalBemidji, MN
Feb. 22, 202050th Annual Bloomington TournamentBloomington, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Adrian Dragon Varsity InvitationalAdrian, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Aquinas Catholic 4N6 Number 9David City, NE
Feb. 22, 2020BGSU SuperHERO Theme Swing IBowling Green, OH
Feb. 22, 2020Big Red Tournament of Love Ithaca, NY
Feb. 22, 2020Bloomington Big QuestionsBloomington, IN
Feb. 22, 2020Bronco Bash HC DayHastings, NE
Feb. 22, 2020Centennial TournamentCircle Pines, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Chaska High School Speech TournamentChaska, MN
Feb. 22, 2020CHSAA Region IV State Qualifying Tournament Canon City, CO
Feb. 22, 2020Conestoga Trendsetter InvitationalMurray, NE
Feb. 22, 2020Crofton Speech InviteCrofton, NE
Feb. 22, 2020DUDL Tournament 5 (Dr. MLK Early College)Denver, CO
Feb. 22, 2020Eastern Midlands Conference TournamentBennington, NE
Feb. 22, 2020Eau Claire Memorial 2020Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 22, 2020Fullerton Winter Warrior Speech SpectacularFullerton, NE
Feb. 22, 2020Gator Gab-Fest--Decade #1Wisner, NE
Feb. 21-22, 2020IHSA Speech State Final 2020Peoria, IL
Feb. 22, 2020Jean Scholar MemorialAurora, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Lodi Forensics TournamentLodi, WI
Feb. 22, 2020MAFL #7 at University of Northern IowaCedar Falls, IA
Feb. 22, 2020Mankato East FiestaMankato, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Maple Lake SpeechBall XVIIMAPLE LAKE, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Montville InvitationalMontville, NJ
Feb. 22, 2020Moorhead Spuds Speech InvitationalMoorhead, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Morris Lion's Club Speech TournamentMorris, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Nebraska Capitol Conference 2020Springfield, NE
Feb. 22, 2020Northwest Viking VoiceGrand Island, NE
Feb. 22, 2020RWHS Speech InvitationalRed Wing, MN
Feb. 22, 2020Sheboygan South Tournament 2020Sheboygan, WI
Feb. 21-22, 2020Speech On The Beach 2020 - Fri/SatCorpus Christi, TX
Feb. 22, 2020Sutton InviteSutton, NE
Feb. 21-22, 2020TDL #6 City ChampionshipTulsa, OK
Feb. 22, 2020Tigerhead InvitationalPrinceton, MN
Feb. 22, 2020UW-Whitewater Speech BowlWhitewater, WI
Feb. 22, 2020Valparaiso High School Speech Invitational 2Valparaiso, IN
Feb. 21, 2020Friday Night LightsMilton, WI
Feb. 21, 2020Jaguar JabberHowells, NE
Feb. 21, 2020Spartan InvitationalLincoln, NE
Feb. 20, 2020Jordan Junior High InvitationalJordan, MN
Feb. 20, 2020Luverne Junior High TournamentLuverne, MN
Feb. 19, 2020Goldenrod Conference Speech 2020Spalding, NE
Feb. 18, 2020Pequot Lakes Jr. HighPequot Lakes, MN
Feb. 15-16, 202013th Annual Earl Wells Memorial SpeakeasyCorvallis, OR
Feb. 15-16, 2020BEST Blagoevgrad West Regional TournamentBlagoevgrad, BG
Feb. 15-16, 2020Dakotas ChampionshipsAberdeen, SD
Feb. 15-16, 2020MCFA State TournamentMoorhead, MN
Feb. 15-16, 2020Pennsylvania Forensic AssociationWilkes-Barre, PA
Feb. 16, 2020Sweetheart Swing - SundayLawton, OK
Feb. 13-15, 2020Alaska State DDFJuneau, AK
Feb. 15, 2020Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentLincoln, NE
Feb. 15, 2020Bethany Christian Section Two Tune-UpGOSHEN, IN
Feb. 15, 2020Brainerd Open TournamentBrainerd, MN
Feb. 15, 2020Central InvitationalEvansville, IN
Feb. 15, 2020Central Raiders Speech InvitationalNorwood Young America, MN
Feb. 15, 2020Col. William F. Northam Memorial Speech TournamentCulver, IN
Feb. 15, 2020David City InvitationalDavid City, NE
Feb. 14-15, 2020Eastern Ohio NSDA Main Speech & Debate NQCanton, OH
Feb. 15, 2020Farmington HS Speech Invitational Farmington, MN
Feb. 15, 2020Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater ClassicForest Lake, MN
Feb. 15, 2020Hay Springs Speech MeetHay Springs, NE
Feb. 15, 2020Hoosier Heartland & Crossroads NSDA District CongressColumbus, IN
Feb. 15, 2020Humphrey High Sweetheart MeetHumphrey, NE
Feb. 15, 2020IHSA Sectional - Belleville (West)Belleville, IL
Feb. 15, 2020IHSA Sectional - Burbank (Reavis)Burbank, IL
Feb. 15, 2020IHSA Sectional - Elk Grove Village (E.G.)Elk Grove Village, IL
Feb. 15, 2020IHSA Sectional - Freeport (H.S.)Freeport, IL
Feb. 15, 2020IHSA Sectional - WashingtonWashington, IL
Feb. 15, 2020IHSA Sectional - Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)Wheaton, IL
Feb. 15, 2020Indiana Forensic Association 2020 State ChampionshipIndianapolis, IN
Feb. 15, 2020Kaukauna Forensic TournamentKaukauna, WI
Feb. 15, 2020Luverne Cardinal TournamentLuverne, MN
Feb. 15, 2020McGregor Firefighters' Speech Invitational 2020McGregor, MN
Feb. 15, 2020MidWinter Warm-UpWabasha, MN
Feb. 15, 2020MISL Novice ChampionshipsMidland, MI
Feb. 15, 2020NE Regional ChampionshipBoston, MA
Feb. 15, 2020NIFA State TournamentOmaha, NE
Feb. 15, 2020North Branch Area High School Speech MeetNorth Branch, MN
Feb. 14-15, 2020Ohio Forensics Association State ChampionshipTiffin, OH
Feb. 15, 2020Robin Whited Memorial Speech TournamentColumbus, IN
Feb. 15, 2020Scarlet InvitationalMankato, MN
Feb. 14-15, 2020Sweetheart Swing - Friday/SaturdayLawton, OK
Feb. 15, 2020Wausa-Osmond Invitational Osmond, NE
Feb. 14, 2020East Grand Forks OpenEast Grand Forks, MN
Feb. 14, 2020Lindsay Holy Family Speech TournamentLindsay, NE
Feb. 14, 2020Marian Black Book-a-ThonOmaha, NE
Feb. 14, 2020Wakefield Sweet MeetWakefield, NE
Feb. 13, 2020The Willmar Cardinal OpenWillmar, MN
Feb. 11, 2020Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice MeetCass Lake, MN
Feb. 11, 2020Tracy Area Panther Jr Hi TournamentTracy, MN
Feb. 11, 2020Twin Cities Forensics League #3Minneapolis, MN
Feb. 9, 2020Eastern Michigan University Alumni Invitational Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 9, 2020Feline Frolic - SundayCrete, NE
Feb. 9, 2020Purrfect Pals Furensics Swing (EIU Half)Lebanon, IL
Feb. 9, 2020Spring TIFA 2020 - SundaySan Marcos, TX
Feb. 9, 2020Straight To DVDLos Angeles, CA
Feb. 7-9, 2020Talk Hawk InvitationalLivermore, CA
Feb. 9, 2020Virginia is for Lovers Spring GMUHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 9, 2020Wisconsin Love Fest-Day Two (Alumni)Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 8, 202042nd Annual Staples Host Lions Speech InvitationalStaples, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Chieftain InvitationalBellevue, NE
Feb. 8, 2020Crete Cardinal ClassicCrete, NE
Feb. 8, 2020Crown Point Speech TournamentCrown Point, IN
Feb. 8, 2020Crusader ClassicMankato, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Del Nelson Memorial TournamentFort Wayne, IN
Feb. 8, 2020East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2020Woodbury, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Eastern Michigan University Tower Invitational Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 8, 2020Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #3Houston, TX
Feb. 8, 2020Feline Frolic - SaturdayCrete, NE
Feb. 8, 2020Gone HollywoodLos Angeles, CA
Feb. 8, 2020Hibbing HeartbreakerHibbing, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Homer StarsHomer, NE
Feb. 8, 2020Hortonville 4N6 TournamentHortonville, WI
Feb. 8, 2020HUDL T5 CASE Debates Houston, TX
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Aurora (Metea Valley)Aurora, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Bensenville (Fenton)Bensenville, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Carbondale (H.S.)Carbondale, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Chatham (Glenwood)Chatham, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Chicago Heights (Marian)Chicago Heights, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - DeKalbDeKalb, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Downers Grove (South)Downers Grove, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Glen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Gurnee (Warren)Gurnee, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - HuntleyHuntley, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Monmouth (M.-Roseville)Monmouth, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - MorrisMorris, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Normal (University)Normal, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Oak Lawn (Community)Oak Lawn, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Orland Park (Sandburg)Orland Park, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Palatine (Fremd)Palatine, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - PekinPekin, IL
Feb. 8, 2020IHSA Regional - Sterling (H.S.)Sterling, IL
Feb. 8, 2020John Marshall Supreme Speech SpectacularRochester, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Jordan InvitationalJordan, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Lakeville South Cougar InvitationalLakeville, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Minneota Viking InvitationalMinneota, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Ocelot InvitationalDenver, CO
Feb. 8, 2020Onamia Speech TournamentOnamia, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Purrfect Pals Furensics Swing (McK Half) Lebanon, IL
Feb. 8, 2020SCHS InviteSchuyler, NE
Feb. 7-8, 2020Spring TIFA 2020 - Fri/SatSan Marcos, TX
Feb. 8, 2020STMA Knights InvitationalSt. Michael, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Stuart InvitationalStuart, NE
Feb. 8, 2020Tri High Speech TournamentStraughn, IN
Feb. 8, 2020Underwood Lions InvitationalUnderwood, MN
Feb. 8, 2020Virginia is for Lovers Spring JMUHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 8, 2020Wayne High/Wayne State ClassicWayne, NE
Feb. 8, 2020Wisconsin Love Fest-Day One (G.W.I.E.T)Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 8, 2020Wynot InviteWynot, NE
Feb. 7, 2020SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalOmaha, NE
Feb. 6, 2020DGF 7-9Glyndon, MN
Feb. 6, 2020Greater Omaha League of Debate FourOmaha, NE
Feb. 6, 2020South St Paul Packers Middle School InvitationalSouth St Paul, MN
Feb. 5, 2020Middle Tennessee Scrimmage #4Franklin, TN
Feb. 3, 2020Blackduck Junior HighBlackduck, MN
Feb. 2, 2020Border Wars - SundaySalina, KS
Feb. 2, 2020Illini Swing UIUC Part 2Champaign, IL
Feb. 2, 2020Mardi Gras Annual Alumni Tournament - SundayBaton rouge, LA
Feb. 2, 2020Ohio University - 1804 Alumni TournamentAthens, OH
Feb. 1, 202059th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech TournamentDuluth, MN
Feb. 1, 2020AVHS MinneappleApple Valley, MN
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020Border Wars - Friday/SaturdaySalina, KS
Feb. 1, 2020Cannon Falls InvitationalCannon Falls, MN
Feb. 1, 2020Champlin Park Rebel Speech InvitationalChamplin, MN
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020CHSAA State Speech and Debate FestivalGreeley, CO
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020Crabtree ClassicKansas City, MO
Feb. 1, 2020DGFHS Tournament (7-12)Glyndon, MN
Feb. 1, 2020Douglas County InvitationalHighlands Ranch, CO
Feb. 1, 2020DPS InvitationalDenver, CO
Feb. 1, 2020FFL Qualifier - Region 1 Niceville, FL
Feb. 1, 2020FFL Qualifier - Region 2 Winter Park, FL
Feb. 1, 2020FFL Qualifier - Region 4Palm Beach Co., FL
Feb. 1, 2020FFL Qualifier - Region 5 Miami, FL
Feb. 1, 2020FFL Qualifier - Region 6Weston, FL
Feb. 1, 2020Forensic Faction of the StarsBlue Island, IL
Feb. 1, 2020Glenbrook North Tournament of HeroesNorthbrook, IL
Feb. 1, 2020Gordon-Rushville InvitationalGordon, NE
Feb. 1, 2020HNS/CCHS InviteHartington, NE
Feb. 1, 2020Hoosier Heartland & Crossroads NSDA District DebateIndianapolis, IN
Feb. 1, 2020HUDL T6 HISDHouston, TX
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020Icebox Classic Speech & Debate TournamentSaint Cloud, MN
Feb. 1, 2020Illini Swing UIUC Part 1Champaign, IL
Feb. 1, 2020KoMet KoMotionKasson, MN
Feb. 1, 2020Lakeland Speech InvitationalLaGrange, IN
Feb. 1, 2020Lincoln Northeast Space RaceLincoln, NE
Feb. 1, 2020Logan View Speech InviteHooper, NE
Feb. 1, 2020Louisville Speech InvitationalLouisville, NE
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020Mardi Gras Annual Alumni Tournament - Fri/SatBaton rouge, LA
Feb. 1, 2020Minnewaska Area High School MeetGlenwood, MN
Feb. 1, 2020MSL ConferencePalatine, IL
Feb. 1, 2020MUDECASHumboldt, NE
Feb. 1, 2020New York/New Jersey State Tournament 2020Hempstead, NY
Feb. 1, 2020Newark CFL #4Basking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020Ohio University - 1804 Tournament and Ohio Novice StateAthens, OH
Feb. 1, 2020OSDA Akron District TournamentMedina, OH
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020OSDA Canton District TournamentMassillon, OH
Feb. 1, 2020OSDA Cleveland District TournamentCleveland, OH
Feb. 1, 2020OSDA Columbus District TournamentColumbus, OH
Feb. 1, 2020OSDA GMV District TournamentCenterville, OH
Feb. 1, 2020OSDA Toledo District Tournament Tontogany, OH
Feb. 1, 2020OSDA Youngstown District TournamentCanfield, OH
Feb. 1, 2020Prior Lake High School Laker Speech TournamentSavage, MN
Feb. 1, 2020Scheidecker Memorial TournamentAurora, IL
Feb. 1, 2020Stinger Speech TournamentRossville, IN
Feb. 1, 2020Sun Prairie Forensics TournamentSun Prairie, WI
Feb. 1, 2020THE OCC OWL ANNUAL: A NOVICE THEMED TOURNAMENT!Des Plaines, IL
Feb. 1, 2020Top of the StateRockford, IL
Feb. 1, 2020Upstate Eight Conference ChampionshipBartlett, IL
Feb. 1, 2020Winneconne TournamentWinneconne, WI
Feb. 1, 2020Worthington Trojan TournamentWorthington, MN
Feb. 1, 2020Yorkville Foxes Home TournamentYorkville, IL
Jan. 31, 2020Millard West Winter WonderlandOmaha, NE
Jan. 30, 2020DKC Middle School Tournament @ Patton Jr. HighKansas City, MO
Jan. 29, 2020Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #4Jupiter, FL
Jan. 28, 2020Grand Rapids Early BirdGrand Rapids, MN
Jan. 24-26, 2020Fred Scheller InvitationalForest Grove, OR
Jan. 26, 2020MAFL #6 at Northern Illinois UniversityDeKalb, IL
Jan. 26, 2020Nebraska in Kansas Day 2Manhattan, KS
Jan. 26, 2020SNAFU #7 @ UNC-CharlotteCharlotte, NC
Jan. 25, 202016th Annual Eagle InvitationalEden Prairie, MN
Jan. 25, 2020Andover Open InvitationalAndover, MN
Jan. 25, 2020Annual Hersey Varsity Tournament: Midwinter FreezeoutArlington Heights, IL
Jan. 25, 2020Appleton East 2020Appleton, WI
Jan. 25, 2020Belleville West SISAL TournamentBelleville, IL
Jan. 25, 2020Bolingbrook H.S Tournament of DreamsBolingbrook, IL
Jan. 25, 2020Bridgeport Speech MeetBridgeport, NE
Jan. 25, 2020Charlotte Motor Speechway Charlotte, NC
Jan. 25, 2020CUNE High School Speech ClassicSeward, NE
Jan. 25, 2020DeForest InviteDe Forest, WI
Jan. 24-25, 2020Downers Grove South Varsity InvitationalDowners Grove, IL
Jan. 25, 2020DUDL Tournament 4 (Hinkley High School)Aurora, CO
Jan. 25, 2020Fergus Falls Rotary's Otter OrationsFergus Falls, MN
Jan. 25, 2020ICE Conference TournamentCoal City, IL
Jan. 24-25, 2020IHSFA State Debate Tournament 2020Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 24-25, 2020Ketchikan TournamentKetchikan, AK
Jan. 25, 2020Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonLincoln, NE
Jan. 25, 2020Little Falls Lucky Lindy 2020Little Falls, MN
Jan. 25, 2020MAFL #5 at Northern Illinois UniversityDeKalb, IL
Jan. 24-25, 2020Marshall Speech SpectacularMarshall, MN
Jan. 25, 2020Moline High School InvitationalMoline, IL
Jan. 25, 2020NBC InviteNorth Bend, NE
Jan. 25, 2020Nebraska in Kansas Day 1Manhattan, KS
Jan. 25, 2020Ridge InvitationalBasking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 24-25, 2020Santa Ana Middle School Tournament Jan. 24-25Santa Ana, CA
Jan. 25, 2020Scotus Central Catholic Shamrock InviteColumbus, NE
Jan. 25, 2020Southwest Prairie Conference TournamentJoliet, IL
Jan. 25, 2020Thayer Central InviteHebron, NE
Jan. 25, 2020The 2020 Martin Luther King, Jr. Debate TournamentMiami-Dade, FL
Jan. 24, 2020Fremont High School InviteFremont, NE
Jan. 24, 2020Santa Ana Elementary School Tournament Jan. 24Santa Ana, CA
Jan. 23, 2020Greater Omaha League of Debate ThreeOmaha, NE
Jan. 20, 2020River Ridge Class A TournamentHanover, IL
Jan. 19, 2020Gator Alumni TournamentGainesville, FL
Jan. 19, 2020Hell Froze Over XXI Swing Part 2Austin, TX
Jan. 19, 2020Purdue Boiler BrawlIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 19, 2020SNAFU #6 @ Queens CollegeFlushing, NY
Jan. 18, 2020Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow InvitationalAshland, NE
Jan. 18, 2020Bradley-Bourbonnais Boilermaker ClassicBradley, IL
Jan. 18, 2020CCFL #3 @ Marist HSChicago, IL
Jan. 18, 2020Central Players InvitationalRaymond, NE
Jan. 18, 2020Chanhassen High School Speech TournamentChanhassen, MN
Jan. 17-18, 2020Colorado CupDenver, CO
Jan. 18, 2020CT2Aurora, CO
Jan. 18, 2020Gering High School Speech InviteGering, NE
Jan. 18, 2020Glenwood SISAL TournamentChatham, IL
Jan. 18, 2020Hell Froze Over XXI Swing Part 1Austin, TX
Jan. 18, 2020HUDL T5 HISDHouston, TX
Jan. 18, 2020MLK Memorial MS TournamentIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 18, 2020Newark CFL #3Newark, NJ
Jan. 18, 2020NSDA Northeast Indiana District DebateMishawaka, IN
Jan. 18, 2020Oshkosh North Forensics Tournament Oshkosh, WI
Jan. 18, 2020Penn High School Speech TournamentMishawaka, IN
Jan. 18, 2020Red Carpet AffairMuncie, IN
Jan. 18, 2020Rock River Forensics Tournament 2020Watertown, WI
Jan. 18, 2020Rolling Meadows Varsity InvitationalRolling Meadows, IL
Jan. 18, 2020Sandwich InvitationalSandwich, IL
Jan. 18, 2020South Suburban ConferencePalos Heights, IL
Jan. 18, 2020St. Charles East InvitationalSt. Charles, IL
Jan. 18, 2020Strength In Numbers Tournament (IE & DEBATE) Kew Gardens Hills, NY
Jan. 18, 2020Univ. of Florida IE TournamentGainesville, FL
Jan. 18, 2020Wheaton Warrenville South Tiger TourneyWheaton, IL
Jan. 11-12, 2020Hap Hingston Forensics InvitationalForest Grove, OR
Jan. 11, 2020Conant JV/N Comfy ClassicHoffman Estates, IL
Jan. 11, 2020Fairbury Jeff InviteFairbury, NE
Jan. 11, 2020Fishers Forensic FestivalFishers, IN
Jan. 11, 2020Freehold Township High School TournamentFreehold, NJ
Jan. 11, 2020Glenbard West Topper TourneyGlen Ellyn, IL
Jan. 11, 2020HISD UIL Academics MS 1/11/20Houston, TX
Jan. 11, 2020HUDL 4 CASE Debates Houston, TX
Jan. 11, 2020Interstate 8 Conference TournamentMorris, IL
Jan. 11, 2020Millard North Invitational Omaha, NE
Jan. 11, 2020Norlympia WestNormal, IL
Jan. 11, 2020NSDA Northeast Indiana District CongressPlymouth, IN
Jan. 11, 2020Patriot Games (George Washington)Denver, CO
Jan. 11, 2020Pequot Lakes Early BirdPequot Lakes, MN
Jan. 11, 2020Plymouth HS Snowmageddon InvitationalPlymouth, IN
Jan. 11, 2020Reed-Custer New Year InvitationalBraidwood, IL
Jan. 11, 2020Richards Saturday Morning SmackdownOak Lawn, IL
Jan. 11, 2020The Reel ThingAurora, IL
Jan. 4, 2020Fenton 'Broadway in Bensenville' InvitationalBensenville, IL
Jan. 4, 2020GIANT SPEAKERS IE/DEBATE TOURNAMENT (BEN DAVIS HS)Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 4, 2020Hunterdon Central Winter InvitationalFlemington, NJ
Jan. 4, 2020Lena-Winslow/Orangeville TournamentLena, IL
Jan. 4, 2020TF North Tournament of HeroesCalumet City, IL
Dec. 21-22, 2019Chanhassen SnowvitationalChanhassen, MN
Dec. 21, 2019Byron Holiday ClassicByron, IL
Dec. 21, 2019Coal City Winter Break InvitationalCoal City, IL
Dec. 20, 2019Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustLincoln, NE
Dec. 14, 2019DeKalb High School Speech MeetWaterloo, IN
Dec. 13-14, 2019DUDL Tournament 3 2019-20Denver, CO
Dec. 14, 2019Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #2Houston, TX
Dec. 14, 2019Franklin Central Speech and Debate MeetIndianapolis, IN
Dec. 14, 2019GCHS Winter InviteFox Lake, IL
Dec. 14, 2019Gunnison West Elk InvitationalGunnison, CO
Dec. 14, 2019HUDL Winter ClassicHouston, TX
Dec. 14, 2019Irish Invitational Speech MeetSeneca, IL
Dec. 14, 2019Mt. Vernon SISAL TournamentMt. Vernon, IL
Dec. 14, 2019Munster High School Speech MeetMunster, IN
Dec. 14, 2019Naperville Central Tournament of RosesNaperville, IL
Dec. 14, 2019Newark CFL #2Montville, NJ
Dec. 14, 2019Noel in the O-LOak Lawn, IL
Dec. 14, 2019RTHS InvitationalRochelle, IL
Dec. 14, 2019SFCFL 3: Miami BeachMiami Beach, FL
Dec. 14, 2019Summit Hilltopper Holiday ClassicSummit, NJ
Dec. 14, 2019Wauseon Rotary/Indian InvitationalWauseon, OH
Dec. 14, 2019Willowbrook Winter TournamentVilla Park, IL
Dec. 14, 2019Winter Wonder at CCHSGreenwood Village, CO
Dec. 13, 2019Capital City ClassicLincoln, NE
Dec. 10, 2019DKC Middle School Tournament @ ArrowheadKansas City, MO
Dec. 10, 2019Stallion MS InvitationalDelray Beach, FL
Dec. 8, 2019Christmas Classic - SundayLawton, OK
Dec. 8, 2019Dairyland Swing Part IIWhitewater, WI
Dec. 6-8, 2019GMU Patriot Games Classic 2019Fairfax, VA
Dec. 7-8, 2019High School City Championship Tournament @ UMKCKansas City, MO
Dec. 8, 2019Off-Broadway Swing (Sunday)Hempstead, NY
Dec. 8, 2019The Final Stage - SundayCrete, NE
Dec. 7, 2019Annual Hersey J/V Tournament: Best in ShowArlington Heights, IL
Dec. 6-7, 2019Bradley University's George Armstrong Heart of Illinois HS InvitationalPeoria, IL
Dec. 7, 2019Canterbury Middle School TournamentFort Wayne, IN
Dec. 7, 2019CCFL #2 @ Antioch HSAntioch, IL
Dec. 6-7, 2019Christmas Classic - Friday/SaturdayLawton, OK
Dec. 7, 2019Dairyland Swing Part IWhitewater, WI
Dec. 7, 2019DeKalb Corn Classic 2019DeKalb, IL
Dec. 7, 2019Elk Grove InvitationalElk Grove Village, IL
Dec. 6-7, 2019Gail Shadwell InvitationalElgin, IL
Dec. 7, 2019HISD UIL Academics HS 12/7/19Houston, TX
Dec. 7, 2019Indiana University East High School Speech TournamentRichmond, IN
Dec. 7, 2019IUPUC/Ivy Tech Columbus Invitational Speech TournamentColumbus, IN
Dec. 6-7, 2019Mile High InvitationalDenver, CO
Dec. 7, 2019MISL Fall ChampionshipsUniversity Center, MI
Dec. 7, 2019Morris Community High School InvitationalMorris, IL
Dec. 7, 2019Neuqua Valley 'Spice It Up!' TournamentNaperville, IL
Dec. 7, 2019Off-Broadway Swing (Saturday)Garden City, NY
Dec. 7, 2019Papillion LaVista South High School InvitePapillion, NE
Dec. 7, 2019Snowy Peaks TournamentFrisco, CO
Dec. 7, 2019Stockton Pow WowStockton, IL
Dec. 6-7, 2019TDL #4Tulsa, OK
Dec. 7, 2019The Final Stage - SaturdayCrete, NE
Dec. 7, 2019Thornwood T-Shirt TournamentSouth Holland, IL
Dec. 7, 2019Titan Talker Souper BowlFirth, NE
Dec. 7, 2019VFL #2 Moorhead, MN
Dec. 7, 2019Waterloo SISAL TournamentWaterloo, IL
Dec. 7, 2019Winter Wonderland La Porte, IN
Dec. 7, 2019WKU Senior Hilltopper Classic 2019Bowling Green, KY
Dec. 6, 2019VFL #1Moorhead, MN
Dec. 3, 2019DKC High School Tournament @ J.C. HarmonKansas City, MO
Dec. 3, 2019Twin Cities Forensics League #2Minneapolis, MN
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2019BEST Burgas East Regional TournamentBurgas, BG
Nov. 24, 2019BGSU Birds of a Feather (Swing PT 2)Bowling Green, OH
Nov. 24, 2019BroncoLope - UNK HalfHastings, NE
Nov. 24, 2019SNAFU #5 @ Seton Hall UniversitySouth Orange, NJ
Nov. 24, 2019Tennessee Porch Swing Day TwoJefferson City, TN
Nov. 23, 2019Bethany Christian Middle School TournamentGOSHEN, IN
Nov. 23, 2019BGSU 76th Falcon ClassicBowling Green, OH
Nov. 22-23, 2019Bison StampedeCheyenne, WY
Nov. 23, 2019Borelli Memorial NJSDLSummit, NJ
Nov. 23, 2019Broncolope-Hastings Half Hastings, NE
Nov. 23, 2019D211 JV/N Turkey TournamentHoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 23, 2019D211 Varsity Turkey TournamentHoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 23, 2019Ed Leonard Memorial TournamentSouth Orange, NJ
Nov. 23, 2019Forest Grove Invitational Forest Grove, OR
Nov. 23, 2019Harrisburg SISAL TournamentHarrisburg, IL
Nov. 23, 2019Kokomo High School DebateKokomo, IN
Nov. 23, 2019New Castle Speech TournamentNew Castle, IN
Nov. 22-23, 2019Northtown Novice Kansas City, MO
Nov. 22-23, 2019Park Hill South High School TournamentRiverside, MO
Nov. 23, 2019Rochelle Novice TournamentRochelle, IL
Nov. 23, 2019SMART Academy InvitationalDenver, CO
Nov. 23, 2019Steve Kirkpatrick Memorial Speech MeetElkhart, IN
Nov. 22-23, 2019Tennessee Porch Swing Day OneJefferson City, TN
Nov. 23, 2019The Doane ForensicCrete, NE
Nov. 23, 2019Thornton Turkey TournamentHarvey, IL
Nov. 23, 2019WeGo Novice TournamentWest Chicago, IL
Nov. 23, 2019WKU Junior Hilltopper ClassicBowling Green, KY
Nov. 22, 2019SquashfestOmaha, NE
Nov. 21, 2019DKC Middle School Tournament @ Gloria WillisKansas City, MO
Nov. 20, 2019Middle Tennessee Scrimmage Franklin, TN
Nov. 20, 2019Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #3Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Nov. 19, 2019DKC High School Tournament @ SumnerKansas City, MO
Nov. 19, 2019Miami-Dade AST #3Miami, FL
Nov. 16-17, 2019BEST Sofia West Regional TournamentSofia, BG
Nov. 16, 2019Bishop Noll Speech MeetHammond, IN
Nov. 16, 2019BPS # 1 Merritt Island, FL
Nov. 16, 2019Cayenne ClassicLafayette, LA
Nov. 16, 2019DUDL Tournament 2 2019-20Denver, CO
Nov. 16, 2019Eagle Valley High School Turkey BowlGypsum, CO
Nov. 16, 2019HUDL T3 HISDHouston, TX
Nov. 16, 2019Mascoutah SISAL TournamentMascoutah, IL
Nov. 16, 2019MDUDL Tournament 2Miami-Dade, FL
Nov. 16, 2019Penn High School Debate TournamentMishawaka, IN
Nov. 16, 2019Pirates' Booty InvitationalPalatine, IL
Nov. 16, 2019Pius X/Lincoln East Turkey TalkLincoln, NE
Nov. 16, 2019Plainfield North Fall ClassicPlainfield, IL
Nov. 16, 2019Randolph Fall ClassicRandolph, NJ
Nov. 16, 2019Reavis H.S. Presents: the Burbank Cinematic UniverseBurbank, IL
Nov. 16, 2019SFCFL 2: MiramarMiramar, FL
Nov. 15-16, 2019Skagway DDF Skagway, AK
Nov. 16, 2019Speechapoolaza Mt. Prospect, IL
Nov. 15-16, 2019TDL #3Tulsa, OK
Nov. 16, 2019The HSE Gobbler Speech and Debate TournamentFishers, IN
Nov. 16, 2019Wheaton North Technicolor TournamentWheaton, IL
Nov. 10, 2019Forensics Roots (City of Cedars Day 2)Lebanon, IL
Nov. 10, 2019Illini Cornfield ClashWest Lafayette, IN
Nov. 10, 2019Lone Star Swing - SundayHouston, TX
Nov. 8-10, 2019Mahaffey Speech and Debate TournamentMcMinnville, OR
Nov. 10, 2019SNAFU #4 Charity Ball @ Dutchess County Comm. CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 9, 2019Chesterton Debate TournamentChesterton, IN
Nov. 8-9, 2019City of Cedars Swing Day 1Lebanon, IL
Nov. 9, 2019Downers Grove North Varsity InvitationalDowners Grove, IL
Nov. 9, 2019Downers Grove South Novice InviteDowners Grove, IL
Nov. 9, 2019Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #1Houston, TX
Nov. 9, 2019Hawken TournamentGates Mills, OH
Nov. 9, 2019HUDL T2 CASE Debates Houston, TX
Nov. 9, 2019Lincoln Junior High School TournamentPlymouth, IN
Nov. 8-9, 2019Lone Star Swing - Friday/SaturdayHouston, TX
Nov. 9, 2019Marian ClassicChicago Heights, IL
Nov. 9, 2019Newark CFL #1Scotch Plains, NJ
Nov. 9, 2019Normal West Speech TournamentNormal, IL
Nov. 9, 2019PLHS Monarch Royal Speech InvitationalOmaha, NE
Nov. 9, 2019Princeton's Barton ClassicCincinnati, OH
Nov. 9, 2019Purdue Boiler BashWest Lafayette, IN
Nov. 9, 2019Revere InvitationalRichfield, OH
Nov. 9, 2019Showdown in the HeightsChicago Heights, IL
Nov. 9, 2019SNAFU #3 Charity Ball @ Dutchess County Comm. CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 9, 2019Southport Speech & Debate SmackdownIndianapolis, IN
Nov. 8-9, 2019Star Invitational Forensics TournamentJACKSONVILLE, FL
Nov. 8-9, 2019The 5280Denver, CO
Nov. 9, 2019Valparaiso High School Speech Invitational 1Valparaiso, IN
Nov. 9, 2019Viking Varsity ChallengePalatine, IL
Nov. 9, 2019Warsaw High School InvitationalWarsaw, IN
Nov. 9, 2019Welcome to the Magical World of SpeechRound Lake, IL
Nov. 5, 2019Twin Cities Forensics League #1Minneapolis, MN
Nov. 2-3, 2019Bradley University's 72nd Annual LE Norton MemorialPeoria, IL
Nov. 3, 2019Fall TIFA 2019 - SundayDallas, TX
Nov. 3, 2019Harvest Festival Day 2 AlumniLincoln, NE
Nov. 1-3, 2019Paul Winters InvitationalStockton, CA
Nov. 2, 2019Chesterton Speech TournamentChesterton, IN
Nov. 1-2, 2019Fall TIFA 2019 - Friday/SaturdayDallas, TX
Nov. 2, 2019Fishers Debate-o-RamaFishers, IN
Nov. 2, 2019Governors' InvitePierre, SD
Nov. 2, 2019Hamilton Country InvitationalFishers, IN
Nov. 2, 2019Harvest Festival Day 1Lincoln, NE
Nov. 2, 2019HISD UIL Academics MS #2 (2019)Houston, TX
Nov. 2, 2019Huntley/CaryGrove Fall FestivalHuntley, IL
Nov. 2, 2019Ike's Early Bird Novice InvitationalBlue Island, IL
Nov. 1-2, 2019Maryville CLassicMaryville, MO
Nov. 2, 2019Novice Panther ClassicMaumee, OH
Nov. 2, 2019OSTCA InvitationalClaremore, OK
Nov. 2, 2019Plymouth Novice FestivalPlymouth, IN
Nov. 2, 2019Red Carpet Affair Jr.Muncie, IN
Nov. 2, 2019Rushville Novice/Varsity Speech TournamentRushville, IN
Nov. 1-2, 2019Santa Ana Middle School Tournament Nov. 1-2Santa Ana, CA
Nov. 2, 2019STRIVE Prep Speech ShowdownDenver, CO
Nov. 2, 2019The Happiest Tournament on EarthJoliet, IL
Nov. 2, 2019The Heart of It AllNew Concord, OH
Nov. 2, 2019Thunderbird InvitationalBellevue, NE
Nov. 2, 2019York’s Royal Court InvitationalElmhurst, IL
Nov. 1, 2019Millard North Novice Tournament Omaha, NE
Nov. 1, 2019Mustang InvitationalStockton, CA
Nov. 1, 2019Santa Ana Elementary School Tournament Nov. 1Santa Ana, CA
Oct. 29, 2019DKC High School Tournament @ RuskinKansas City, MO
Oct. 27, 2019Cowtown - SundayFt Worth, TX
Oct. 27, 2019Halloween Swing Day 2Crete, NE
Oct. 25-27, 2019Jon Schamber InvitationalStockton, CA
Oct. 27, 2019MAFL #4 at University of Wisconsin-WhitewaterWhitewater, WI
Oct. 26-27, 2019McPherson Classic at WhitworthSpokane, WA
Oct. 27, 2019SNAFU #2 @ Northern Virginia Comm. Coll.Alexandria, VA
Oct. 25-26, 2019Autumn in the Mountains XVIIMount Berry, GA
Oct. 26, 2019Battle Mountain Tourneyfest and CongressEdwards, CO
Oct. 26, 2019Bethany Christian Debate TournamentGOSHEN, IN
Oct. 25-26, 2019Bethany Vocal VikingMankato, MN
Oct. 26, 2019Cleveland District Novice TournamentCleveland, OH
Oct. 25-26, 2019Cowtown - Friday/SaturdayFt Worth, TX
Oct. 26, 2019H-F Halloween Classic Novice TournamentFlossmoor, IL
Oct. 26, 2019Halloween Swing Day 1Omaha, NE
Oct. 26, 2019HUDL T2 HISDHouston, TX
Oct. 26, 2019MAFL #3 at University of Wisconsin-WhitewaterWhitewater, WI
Oct. 26, 2019Munster Debate Meet Munster, IN
Oct. 26, 2019Phillipsburg Fall InvitationalPhillipsburg, NJ
Oct. 25-26, 2019Pumpkin Fest - Varsity TournamentLees Summit, MO
Oct. 26, 2019Richard Ernst Invitational (Oct. 2019)Alexandria, VA
Oct. 25-26, 2019TDL #2Tulsa, OK
Oct. 22, 2019Miami-Dade AST #2TBA, FL
Oct. 20, 2019Chicago Swing - SundayChicago, IL
Oct. 20, 2019Mustang StampedeMankato, MN
Oct. 20, 2019Sunflower Swing - SundayNorth Newton, KS
Oct. 19, 2019Chicago Swing - SaturdayChicago, IL
Oct. 18-19, 2019Cleveland State Forensic ClassicCleveland, TN
Oct. 19, 2019Eagle OpenRaleigh, NC
Oct. 19, 2019HISD UIL Academics HS #2 (2019)Houston, TX
Oct. 18-19, 2019Ignatius JesuitCleveland, OH
Oct. 19, 2019Larry B. Stuber Memorial Debate TournamentValparaiso, IN
Oct. 19, 2019Larry Schnoor InvitationalMankato, MN
Oct. 19, 2019Sunflower Swing - SaturdayNorth Newton, KS
Oct. 18, 2019The Orange & Black Sioux Falls, SD
Oct. 17, 2019Tidewater Forensics League - TFL 1 Virginia Beach, VA
Oct. 15, 2019DKC High School Tournament @ CenterKansas City, MO
Oct. 13, 201950th Annual Age of Aquarius Swing - SundayMuncie, IN
Oct. 13, 2019Dr. Frank Thompson Swing & Conference: UA AlumniTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 13, 2019Jackrabbit AlumniBrookings, SD
Oct. 13, 2019SNAFU #1 @ West Chester UniversityWest Chester, PA
Oct. 11-13, 2019Steve Hunt ClassicPortland, OR
Oct. 12, 201950th Annual Age of Aquarius Swing - SaturdayMuncie, IN
Oct. 12, 2019Ben Davis Debate TournamentIndianapolis, IN
Oct. 12, 2019Carolyn Keefe Memorial TournamentWest Chester, PA
Oct. 12, 2019Concord High School Debate MeetElkhart, IN
Oct. 12, 2019Dr. Frank Thompson Swing & Conference: Crimson ClassicTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 12, 2019HUDL T1 CASE DebatesHouston, TX
Oct. 12, 2019Jackrabbit JoustsBrookings, SD
Oct. 12, 2019Martin Bisson TierneymentFort Wayne, IN
Oct. 11-12, 2019Polk State College TournamentLakeland, FL
Oct. 12, 2019SFCFL 1: West BrowardPembroke Pines, FL
Oct. 12, 2019Sitka DDF MeetSitka, AK
Oct. 11-12, 2019TDL #1Tulsa, OK
Oct. 6, 2019Back to the Nest Swing pt 2Normal, IL
Oct. 6, 2019Bulldog Swing SundaySeward, NE
Oct. 6, 2019Virginia is for Lovers Fall JMUFairfax, VA
Oct. 5, 2019Back to the Nest Swing pt 1Normal, IL
Oct. 5, 2019Bulldog Swing SaturdaySeward, NE
Oct. 5, 2019DUDL Season Opener 2019-20Denver, CO
Oct. 5, 2019HISD UIL Academics MS #1 (2019)Houston, TX
Oct. 5, 2019MDUDL Tournament 1Miami-Dade, FL
Oct. 5, 2019Virginia is for Lovers Fall GMUFairfax, VA
Oct. 3, 2019DKC Middle School Tournament @ FLAKansas City, MO
Sep. 29, 2019ASTAAAkron, OH
Sep. 29, 2019CornsTALK Swing - Cindys Alumni TournamentMoorhead, MN
Sep. 29, 2019Heart of Texas (HOT) Swing Tournament - SundayBrownwood, TX
Sep. 29, 2019MAFL #2 at University of Illinois-ChicagoChicago, IL
Sep. 28-29, 2019Rice University Classic Part 2Houston, TX
Sep. 28, 2019A-K RowdyAkron, OH
Sep. 28, 2019CornsTALK Swing - CornucopiaMoorhead, MN
Sep. 28, 2019East Coast Early Bird Debate Tournament 2019Garden City, NY
Sep. 27-28, 2019Fran Tanner OpenTwin Falls, ID
Sep. 27-28, 2019Heart of Texas (HOT) Swing Tournament - Friday/SaturdayBrownwood, TX
Sep. 28, 2019HUDL T1 HISDHouston, TX
Sep. 28, 2019MAFL #1 at University of Illinois-ChicagoChicago, IL
Sep. 28, 2019Pinecrest OpenSouthern Pines, NC
Sep. 27-28, 2019Rice University Classic Part 1Houston, TX
Sep. 27, 2019MISL MiniFarmington Hills, MI
Sep. 24-26, 2019EVSC Middle School Speech TounamentEvansville, IN
Sep. 22, 2019Hill Country Swing Part 2Austin, TX
Sep. 21-22, 2019UCF Knights JoustOrlando, FL
Sep. 22, 2019WKU/Alumni Fall Tournament (Sun IE) 2019Bowling Green, KY
Sep. 21, 2019Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Speech and DebateIndianapolis, IN
Sep. 21, 2019Hill Country Swing Part 1Austin, TX
Sep. 21, 2019WKU/Alumni Fall Tournament (Sat IE, LD) 2019Bowling Green, KY
Sep. 19, 2019Miami-Dade AST #1Miami, FL
Sep. 14-15, 2019Big Apple Invitational Debate TournamentFlushing, NY
Aug. 1, 2019TDL End-of-Camp Tournament 2019Tulsa, OK
Jul. 27-28, 2019Classic Debate Camp TournamentKenyon College, OH
Jul. 26, 2019TDL Mid-Camp Tournament 2019Tulsa, OK
SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy