Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournament calendar

Find the tournaments you're looking for

State: Level: Season: Type:

2018-2019 tournament calendar

These tournaments are using SpeechWire during the 2018-2019 season and meet the criteria above. A few links may appear under 'More information'. 'Info' will let you learn more about a tournament, 'Register' will send you to tournament registration (in your SpeechWire account), and 'Results' will show you the tournament results.

Jump to past tournaments

UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
March 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Mar. 22-23, 2019 CHSAA State Speech and Debate Tournament Info H.S.Highlands Ranch, CO
Mar. 22-23, 2019 IHSA Drama and Group Interpretation State Final Results H.S.IHSA, IL
Mar. 23, 2019 AUDL Tournament - March 23, 2019   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Mar. 23, 2019 BUDL EMS #5   MiddleBaltimore, MD
Mar. 23, 2019 Cambridge-Isanti Speech Regatta Info Register H.S.Cambridge, MN
Mar. 23, 2019 Cotter Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Winona, MN
Mar. 23, 2019 Denmark Tourney at Oshkosh West Info Register Results H.S.Oshkosh, WI
Mar. 23, 2019 Grand Rapids Speech Fest   H.S.Grand Rapids, MN
Mar. 23, 2019 Melrose Speech Invitational Info Register H.S.Melrose, MN
Mar. 23, 2019 MSHSL Subsection 31A Results H.S.Oklee, MN
Mar. 23-24, 2019 National Speech Championship Info Register CollegeRochester, MI
Mar. 23, 2019 New Ulm Home Invitational Meet Info Results H.S.New Ulm, MN
Mar. 23, 2019 Pipestone Arrow Tournament   H.S.Pipestone, MN
Mar. 23, 2019 St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament Info Register H.S.St. Cloud, MN
Mar. 25, 2019 MSHSL 2A South Sub Section Tournament   H.S.Sherburn, MN
Mar. 25, 2019 MSHSL Sub-Section 29A Tournament Info H.S.Blackduck, MN
Mar. 26, 2019 Mississippi 8 Conference Speech Meet   H.S.St. Michael, MN
Mar. 26, 2019 MSHSL 2A Sub-Section North Speech Tournament   H.S.Janesville, MN
Mar. 26, 2019 MSHSL 3A Sub-Section 10   H.S.Adrian, MN
Mar. 26, 2019 MSHSL Subsection 21A Tournament   H.S.Browerville, MN
Mar. 26, 2019 MSHSL Subsection 30   H.S.Glyndon, MN
Mar. 27, 2019 MSHSL Section 4AA   H.S.White Bear Lake, MN
Mar. 28, 2019 DKC High School Tournament @ Center Info H.S.Kansas City, MO
Mar. 28, 2019 MSHSL 8AA North Sub Section   H.S.Fergus Falls, MN
Mar. 28, 2019 MSHSL 8AA South Sub Sections Info H.S.Saint Cloud, MN
Mar. 28, 2019 MSHSL Section 5A South Sub-Section   H.S.Annandale, MN
Mar. 29-30, 2019 LAMDL #7 [18-19]   H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Mar. 29, 2019 MSHSL 3A Sub-Section 12   H.S.Montevideo, MN
Mar. 29, 2019 MSHSL Section 5A West Sub-Section   H.S.Osakis, MN
Mar. 29, 2019 MSHSL Section 7A North Sub Section   H.S.Cherry, MN
Mar. 29, 2019 MSHSL Section 7A South Sub Section   H.S.Wrenshall, MN
Mar. 29, 2019 MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech Tournament   H.S.Underwood, MN
Mar. 30-31, 2019 Chicago Debate League City Championship   H.S.Chicago, IL
Mar. 30, 2019 Houston ISD UIL District (Tabbing Only)   H.S.Houston, TX
Mar. 30, 2019 MSHSL 1A Subsection 2 Tournament   H.S.Cannon Falls, MN
Mar. 30, 2019 MSHSL 3A Sub-Section 11   H.S.Pipestone, MN
Mar. 30, 2019 MSHSL Section 7AA Tournament   H.S.Elk River, MN
Mar. 30, 2019 MSHSL Sub-Section 23A   H.S.Menahga, MN
Mar. 30, 2019 WLC's Lutheran Invitational Forensics Tournament   H.S.Milwaukee, WI
April 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Apr. 1, 2019 MSHSL Section 5A Sub Section East   H.S.Milaca, MN
Apr. 1, 2019 MSHSL Subsection 1A-1   H.S.Wabasha, MN
Apr. 1, 2019 SASD Creative Writing Spectacular   MiddleSheboygan, WI
Apr. 4-7, 2019 AFA-NIET Info Register CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Apr. 4, 2019 MSHSL 8AA Section Meet   H.S.Willmar, MN
Apr. 4, 2019 MSHSL Section 1AA   H.S.Northfield, MN
Apr. 5, 2019 Creighton Prep Middle School Tournament IX Info Register MiddleOmaha, NE
Apr. 5, 2019 MSHSL Section 2A Speech Tournament   H.S.St. Peter, MN
Apr. 5, 2019 MSHSL Section 4A Tournament   H.S.St. Paul, MN
Apr. 5, 2019 MSHSL Section 8A Tournament   H.S.Fosston, MN
Apr. 6-7, 2019 FFL Novice State Info Register H.S.Davie, FL
Apr. 6, 2019 MSHSL Section 1A   H.S.Byron, MN
Apr. 6, 2019 MSHSL Section 2AA Tournament   H.S.Hutchinson, MN
Apr. 6, 2019 MSHSL Section 3A Tournament   H.S.Tracy, MN
Apr. 6, 2019 MSHSL Section 5A   H.S.Eden Valley, MN
Apr. 6, 2019 MSHSL Section 6A   H.S.Pillager, MN
Apr. 6, 2019 MSHSL Section 7A Tournament   H.S.Duluth, MN
Apr. 6, 2019 SkyHawk Speech Middle School Invitational Info MiddleOmaha, NE
Apr. 6, 2019 WFCA State Tournament Info H.S.DeForest, WI
Apr. 6, 2019 WUDL Regional Finals   H.S.Washington, DC
Apr. 9, 2019 Broward EAST #4   Elem.Miramar, FL
Apr. 9, 2019 Leopard Big Question Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Louisville, OH
Apr. 10, 2019 Broward MAST #8   MiddleBroward County, FL
Apr. 11-12, 2019 SPAS Spring Tournament 2019   MiddlePasadena, CA
Apr. 12-14, 2019 Urban Debate National Championship 2019 Info H.S.Washington, DC
Apr. 13, 2019 Elementary HISD UIL District Meet #5 Academic Contests Info Register Elem.Houston, TX
Apr. 13, 2019 Indiana Catholic Speech Championships   H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Apr. 13, 2019 MCP Invitational Speech Tournament   MiddleSan Luis Obispo, CA
Apr. 13, 2019 Northeast Indiana Big Questions Debate   H.S.Elkhart, IN
Apr. 13, 2019 Ohio Classic Debate Tournament of Champions   H.S.Gahanna, OH
Apr. 13-14, 2019 UDL MS Nationals Info Register MiddleWashington, DC
Apr. 16, 2019 WLA Grade School Forensics Meet   MiddleFond Du Lac, WI
Apr. 17, 2019 Broward AST #8   H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Apr. 18-22, 2019 NFA Nationals Info Register CollegeSanta Ana, CA
Apr. 20-21, 2019 BEST Sofia National Tournament   H.S.Sofia, BG
Apr. 26, 2019 Millard North Middle School Invite   H.S.Omaha, NE
Apr. 26-27, 2019 The MDUDL 2019 White & Case City Championships   H.S.Miami, FL
Apr. 27, 2019 DCPS-WUDL Atticus Finch Debates   MiddleWashington, DC
Apr. 27, 2019 Margie Burke Speech Tournament   MiddleRoss, CA
Apr. 27, 2019 MS 5 HUDL   MiddleHouston, TX
Apr. 27, 2019 MS HISD UIL Tournament #5 2018   MiddleHouston, TX
Apr. 27, 2019 Wayne Junior High Speech Meet Info Register H.S.Wayne, NE
Apr. 30, 2019 1st Annual Sheboygan Creative Writing Spectacular   MiddleSheboygan, WI
May 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
May. 3, 2019 Marian Junior High Crusader Info Register MiddleOmaha, NE
May. 3-5, 2019 Tournament of Champions in Extemporaneous Speaking Info Register H.S.Evanston, IL
May. 4, 2019 Broward Middle School Championships 2019 Info Register MiddleDavie, FL
May. 4, 2019 TDL #8   H.S.Tulsa, OK
May. 4, 2019 WUDL - Citi Fin Lit #2   H.S.Washington, DC
May. 10-12, 2019 National Individual Events Tournament of Champions Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
May. 11, 2019 MS 6 HUDL   MiddleHouston, TX
May. 11, 2019 MS HISD UIL District 2019   MiddleHouston, TX
May. 18, 2019 Elementary HISD UIL District Meet #6 Speaking Contests   Elem.Houston, TX
PAST TOURNAMENTS
June 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Jun. 13, 2018 Rogers Mid-Camp Camp Tournament   H.S.Tulsa, OK
Jun. 21-22, 2018 Rogers End-of-Camp Camp Tournament   H.S.Tulsa, OK
July 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Jul. 19-20, 2018 TDL Mid Camp Tournament 2018   H.S.Tulsa, OK
Jul. 21, 2018 SSI 18   H.S.St. Paul, MN
Jul. 26-27, 2018 TDL End of Camp Tournament 2018   H.S.Tulsa, OK
Jul. 27, 2018 BUDL Training Exercise   H.S.Baltimore, MD
Jul. 28-29, 2018 Classic Debate Camp Tournament Info Results H.S.Gambier, OH
August 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Aug. 3, 2018 Ornstein Summer Debate Institute 2018   H.S.Washington, DC
Aug. 5, 2018 LAMDL SDI Tournament 18-19   H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Aug. 8-9, 2018 CDSI Camp Tournament   H.S.Chicago, IL
Aug. 8-9, 2018 CMSDI Camp Tournament   MiddleChicago, IL
Aug. 10, 2018 MDUDL Summer Institute Tournament   H.S.Miami, FL
September 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Sep. 8, 2018 AUDL Tournament - September 8, 2018   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Sep. 12, 2018 Broward AST #1 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Sep. 14-16, 2018 Yale Invitational 2018 Congressional Debate   H.S.New Haven, CT
Sep. 15, 2018 Hurricane Season Opener (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Oakland Park, FL
Sep. 20, 2018 Broward MAST #1 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Sep. 21-22, 2018 Detroit Urban Debate League #1 Info Register H.S.Detroit, MI
Sep. 22, 2018 AUDL Tournament - September 22, 2018   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Sep. 22, 2018 Flying L Info Register H.S.Fort Lauderdale, FL
Sep. 22, 2018 Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Speech and Debate Info Register Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Sep. 22, 2018 Hill Country Swing Part 1 Info Results CollegeSan Marcos, TX
Sep. 22, 2018 HISD UIL Academics - HS #1 2018 Info Register Results H.S.Houston, TX
Sep. 22-23, 2018 Jack Howe Congressional Debate   H.S.Long Beach, CA
Sep. 22, 2018 NFCFL #1 Bishop Moore High School   H.S.Orlando, FL
Sep. 22, 2018 Portland Invitational Info Results H.S.Portland, TN
Sep. 22, 2018 WKU/Alumni Fall Swing Tournament - Saturday Info Results CollegeBowling Green, KY
Sep. 23, 2018 Hill Country Swing Part 2 Info Results CollegeAustin, TX
Sep. 23, 2018 This Day in History Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Sep. 23, 2018 WKU/Alumni Fall Swing Tournament - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, KY
Sep. 25-27, 2018 EVSC MS Tournament 2018 Results MiddleEvansville, IN
Sep. 28-29, 2018 Fran Tanner Open Info Register Results CollegeTwin Falls, ID
Sep. 28-29, 2018 Storm Classic Swing - Fri/Sat Info Results CollegeDurant, OK
Sep. 29, 2018 East Coast Early Bird Debate Tournament Info Results CollegeGarden City, NY
Sep. 29, 2018 HUDL Tournament 1 Results H.S.Houston, TX
Sep. 29, 2018 MAFL #1 at University of Minnesota Info Results CollegeMinneapolis, MN
Sep. 29, 2018 Nashville Tournament 1 Results H.S.Nashville, TN
Sep. 29, 2018 Pinecrest Open Info Results H.S.Southern Pines, NC
Sep. 29, 2018 The Coffee and Tea Swing - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Sep. 30, 2018 MAFL #2 at University of Minnesota Info Results CollegeMinneapolis, MN
Sep. 30, 2018 Storm Classic Swing - Sunday Info Results CollegeDurant, OK
Sep. 30, 2018 The Coffee and Tea Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
October 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Oct. 3, 2018 Broward EAST #1 Info Register Elem.Miramar, FL
Oct. 3, 2018 Broward MAST #2 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Oct. 4, 2018 DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ Arrowhead Info Results MiddleKansas City, KS
Oct. 4, 2018 Tidewater Forensics League - October 4th Info Register Results H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Oct. 5-6, 2018 LAMDL #1 [18-19] Results H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Oct. 5, 2018 MMUDL Middle School Tournament 1   MiddleMemphis, TN
Oct. 6, 2018 Back to the Nest Swing - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Oct. 6-7, 2018 BuffCats Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeManhattan, KS
Oct. 6, 2018 Crimson Classic Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 6, 2018 DSDL #1 - Jack Britt HS Info Register Results H.S.Fayetteville, NC
Oct. 6, 2018 Jackrabbit Jousts Info Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Oct. 6, 2018 MS 1 HUDL   MiddleHouston, TX
Oct. 6, 2018 MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018 Info Register Results MiddleHouston, TX
Oct. 6, 2018 Munster Novice Debate Meet   H.S.Schererville, IN
Oct. 6, 2018 Santa Rosa Invitational Info Register Results CollegeSanta Rosa, CA
Oct. 6, 2018 Virginia is for Lovers (GMU) October Swing Info Register Results CollegeFairfax, VA
Oct. 6, 2018 WUDL Season Opener   H.S.Greenbelt, MD
Oct. 7, 2018 Alabama Alumni Invitational Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 7, 2018 Back to the Nest Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Oct. 7, 2018 BuffCats Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeManhattan, KS
Oct. 7, 2018 Jackrabbit Alumni Tournament Info Register Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Oct. 7, 2018 Virginia is for Lovers (JMU) October Swing Info Results CollegeFairfax, VA
Oct. 8, 2018 Big East Conference Tournament Info Register H.S.Flandreau, SD
Oct. 9, 2018 BUDL Training Competition   Elem.Baltimore, MD
Oct. 12-13, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T1 Blue   H.S.Chicago, IL
Oct. 12-13, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T1 White   H.S.Chicago, IL
Oct. 12-13, 2018 Haines High School DDF Tournament 2018 Results H.S.Haines, AK
Oct. 12, 2018 Neil Saban Debate Tournament Info Register CollegePortland, OR
Oct. 12-13, 2018 Parkway West Fall Classic Info H.S.Ballwin, MO
Oct. 12-14, 2018 Steve Hunt Classic Info Results CollegePortland, OR
Oct. 12-13, 2018 TDL #1 Results H.S.Tulsa, OK
Oct. 13, 2018 Age of Aquarius Swing - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeMuncie, IN
Oct. 13, 2018 BPS #1 Results H.S.Satellite Beach, FL
Oct. 13, 2018 BUDL EMS #1 2018-19   H.S.Baltimore, MD
Oct. 13, 2018 Bulldog Swing Saturday Info Register Results CollegeSeward, NE
Oct. 13, 2018 Carolyn Keefe Memorial Forensics Tournament Info Results CollegeWest Chester, PA
Oct. 13, 2018 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #1 Info Register Results Elem.Houston, TX
Oct. 13, 2018 MDUDL Tournament 1 Results H.S.Miami, FL
Oct. 13, 2018 Novice Ben Davis Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Oct. 13, 2018 Raptor Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Brentwood, TN
Oct. 13, 2018 SLUDL Tournament #1 Results H.S.St. Louis, MO
Oct. 13, 2018 The Bruin Novice Info Register Results H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Oct. 14, 2018 Age of Aquarius Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeMuncie, IN
Oct. 14, 2018 Bulldog Swing Sunday Info Register Results CollegeSeward, NE
Oct. 14, 2018 SNAFU 1 @ West Chester University Info Results CollegeWest Chester, PA
Oct. 16, 2018 DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ Southeast   H.S.Kansas City, KS
Oct. 17, 2018 Broward AST #2 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Oct. 19-20, 2018 Crabtree Classic Info Results H.S.Kansas City, MO
Oct. 19-20, 2018 CSCC Forensics Classic Info Register CollegeCleveland, TN
Oct. 19-20, 2018 Greater St. Louis Speech League - October   H.S.O'Fallon, MO
Oct. 19-20, 2018 Ignatius Jesuit Invitational Info H.S.Cleveland, OH
Oct. 19, 2018 The Orange & Black Oral Interp Festival Info Register Results H.S.Sioux Falls, SD
Oct. 20, 2018 A-K Rowdy Info Results CollegeAkron, OH
Oct. 20, 2018 AUDL Tournament - October 20, 2018   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Oct. 20, 2018 Bethany Christian High School Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Goshen, IN
Oct. 20, 2018 Carrollton's Todd Casper Memorial Novice Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Carrollton, OH
Oct. 20, 2018 CASE T1 (HUDL) Results H.S.Houston, TX
Oct. 20, 2018 Centerville TournaShop Info Register Results H.S.Centerville, OH
Oct. 20, 2018 Chicago Debate League T1 Maroon   H.S.Chicago, IL
Oct. 20, 2018 Chicago Debate League T1 Red   H.S.Chicago, IL
Oct. 20, 2018 Chicago Swing Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeChicago, IL
Oct. 20, 2018 Dr. Larry Stuber Memorial Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.Valparaiso, IN
Oct. 20, 2018 DSDL #2 - Enloe HS Info Register Results H.S.Raleigh, NC
Oct. 20, 2018 East Liverpool Tournament Info Register H.S.East Liverpool, OH
Oct. 20, 2018 HISD UIL Academics - HS #2 2018 Info Register Results H.S.Houston, TX
Oct. 20, 2018 Larry Schnoor Invitational Info Register Results CollegeMankato, MN
Oct. 20, 2018 M. Jack Parker Invitational Info Register CollegeDeKalb, IL
Oct. 20, 2018 MMUDL High School Tournament 1   H.S.Memphis, TN
Oct. 20, 2018 Newark CFL #1 - Union Catholic Info Results H.S.Scotch Plains, NJ
Oct. 20, 2018 NFCFL #2 St. Cloud High School   H.S.St. Cloud, FL
Oct. 20, 2018 SFCFL 1: West Broward Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Oct. 20, 2018 Sunflower Swing Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeManhattan, KS
Oct. 21, 2018 ASTAA Info Results CollegeAkron, OH
Oct. 21, 2018 Chicago Swing Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeEvanston, IL
Oct. 21, 2018 Mustang Stampede Info Results CollegeMankato, MN
Oct. 21, 2018 Sunflower Swing Day 2 Info Results CollegeManhattan, KS
Oct. 23, 2018 Calumet Forensics League - Crown Point Info Register H.S.Crown Point, IN
Oct. 23, 2018 DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ Washington Info Results H.S.Kansas City, KS
Oct. 24, 2018 Highland BQD Fundraiser Info H.S.Medina, OH
Oct. 26-27, 2018 Autumn in the Mountains XVII Info Results CollegeMount Berry, GA
Oct. 26-27, 2018 Bethany Vocal Viking Info Register Results CollegeMankato, MN
Oct. 26-27, 2018 Cowtown Swing - Fri/Sat Info Register CollegeFt Worth, TX
Oct. 26-28, 2018 Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament 2018 Info Register Results H.S.Gainesville, FL
Oct. 26-28, 2018 Jon Schamber Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Stockton, CA
Oct. 26-27, 2018 Maryville Classic Register H.S.Maryville, MO
Oct. 26, 2018 RIUDL Halloween Classic 2018   H.S.Providence, RI
Oct. 26-27, 2018 TDL #2 Results H.S.Tulsa, OK
Oct. 27, 2018 AUDL Tournament - October 27, 2018   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Oct. 27-28, 2018 Boxer Rebellion Info Results CollegeForest Grove, OR
Oct. 27, 2018 Chicago Middle School Debate League A T1   MiddleChicago, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 Chicago Middle School Debate League AA T1   MiddleChicago, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 Chicago Middle School Debate League AAA T1   MiddleChicago, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 Dublin Jerome Invitational Info H.S.Dublin, OH
Oct. 27, 2018 DUDL Season Opener 2018-19 Results H.S.Aurora, CO
Oct. 27, 2018 Ed Leonard Memorial Speech Tournament Info Results CollegeSouth Orange, NJ
Oct. 27, 2018 Fishers Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Oct. 27, 2018 GlenOak JV Fall Forensic Frolic - 2018! Info Results H.S.Canton, OH
Oct. 27, 2018 Halloween Swing - Saturday Info Results CollegeOmaha, NE
Oct. 27, 2018 Hamilton County Invitational Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Oct. 27, 2018 HF Classic Info Results H.S.Flossmoor, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 HUDL Tournament 2 Results H.S.Houston, TX
Oct. 27, 2018 Huntley Fall Festival (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Huntley, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 ICC Harris-Hahn-Howell Tournament 2018 Info Register Results CollegePeoria, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 IIT Mies Meltdown Debate Tournament Info Register Results CollegeChicago, IL
Oct. 27, 2018 John F. Kennedy HS/MS Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Warren, OH
Oct. 27, 2018 MAFL #3 at University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Info Results CollegeEau Claire, WI
Oct. 27, 2018 Martin Bisson Tierneyment Info Results H.S.Fort Wayne, IN
Oct. 27, 2018 Munster Varsity Debate Meet Info Register Results H.S.Munster, IN
Oct. 27, 2018 Phillipsburg Fall Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Phillipsburg, NJ
Oct. 27, 2018 Rage on the Bayou - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeLafayette, LA
Oct. 27, 2018 The Stanley Clark School   MiddleSouth Bend, IN
Oct. 27, 2018 WUDL Fall Classic 2018   H.S.Washington, DC
Oct. 28, 2018 Cowtown Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeFt Worth, TX
Oct. 28, 2018 Halloween Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeOmaha, NE
Oct. 28, 2018 MAFL #4 at University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Info Results CollegeEau Claire, WI
Oct. 28, 2018 Rage on the Bayou - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeLafayette, LA
Oct. 28, 2018 SNAFU 2 @ Seton Hall University Info Results CollegeSouth Orange, NJ
November 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Nov. 1, 2018 DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ Patton Info Results MiddleLeavenworth, KS
Nov. 1, 2018 Tidewater Forensics League - November 1 Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Nov. 2-3, 2018 58th Annual Perry All Events Tournament Info Register H.S.Massillon, OH
Nov. 2-3, 2018 Carl Albert State College Halloween Swing - Fri/Sat Info Register Results CollegePoteau, OK
Nov. 2-3, 2018 Fall TIFA Tournament - Fri/Sat Info Results CollegeDenton, TX
Nov. 2-3, 2018 Juneau DDF Tournament November 2-3 Info Register H.S.Juneau, AK
Nov. 2, 2018 Luther Prep Forensics Festival 2018   MiddleWatertown, WI
Nov. 2-3, 2018 Marks Invitational Info Register Results CollegePensacola, FL
Nov. 2, 2018 Millard North Novice Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 2-3, 2018 RepMO Invitational Info Register H.S.Republic, MO
Nov. 3, 2018 AUDL Columbus Debate Satellite   MiddleColumbus, GA
Nov. 3, 2018 AUDL Tournament - November 3, 2018   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Nov. 3-4, 2018 Bradley University's 71st Annual LE Norton Memorial Info Results CollegePeoria, IL
Nov. 3, 2018 BUDL EMS #2   MiddleBaltimore, MD
Nov. 3, 2018 Cherry Creek Classic Info Register Results H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Nov. 3, 2018 ChicagoCFL Qualifier #1 Info Register Results H.S.Chicago, IL
Nov. 3, 2018 Columbiana Tournament Info H.S.Columbiana, OH
Nov. 3, 2018 CUDL Season Opener Register MiddleColumbus, GA
Nov. 3, 2018 DGN Mixer Invitational Results H.S.Downers Grove, IL
Nov. 3, 2018 DSDL #3 - Cumberland Poly HS Info Results H.S.Fayetteville, NC
Nov. 3, 2018 Edison Tournament   H.S.East Milan, OH
Nov. 3, 2018 Governors' Invite Info Results H.S.Pierre, SD
Nov. 3, 2018 Ike's Early Bird Novice Invitational Info Results H.S.Blue Island, IL
Nov. 3, 2018 Marion SISAL Tournament Info Results H.S.Marion, IL
Nov. 3, 2018 MS 2 HUDL Results MiddleHouston, TX
Nov. 3, 2018 MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018 Info Register Results MiddleHouston, TX
Nov. 3, 2018 Munster High School Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Munster, IN
Nov. 3, 2018 Nashville Tournament 2 Results H.S.Nashville, TN
Nov. 3, 2018 NFCFL #3 Eastside High School   H.S.Gainesville, FL
Nov. 3, 2018 Plymouth High School - Novice Festival Results H.S.Plymouth, IN
Nov. 3, 2018 Red Carpet Affair Jr Info Results MiddleMuncie, IN
Nov. 3, 2018 SFCFL 2: Miramar Info Register H.S.Miramar, FL
Nov. 3, 2018 St. Anselm IPDA Tournament Results CollegeManchester, NH
Nov. 3, 2018 STRIVE Prep Speech Showdown Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Nov. 3, 2018 The Happiest Tournament on Earth Results H.S.Joliet, IL
Nov. 3, 2018 The Harvest Festival Swing Day 1 Info Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Nov. 3, 2018 Thunderbird Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Bellevue, NE
Nov. 3, 2018 Troy Buchanan High School Debate Invitational   H.S.Troy, MO
Nov. 3, 2018 Wheeling: Welcome to the Jungle! Info Results H.S.Wheeling, IL
Nov. 4, 2018 Carl Albert State College Halloween Swing - Sunday Info Register CollegePoteau, OK
Nov. 4, 2018 Fall TIFA Tournament - Sunday Info Results CollegeDenton, TX
Nov. 4, 2018 The Harvest Festival Swing Alumni Day 2 Info Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Nov. 8, 2018 Broward AST #3 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Nov. 9-11, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T2 Blue   H.S.Chicago, IL
Nov. 9-11, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T2 White   H.S.Chicago, IL
Nov. 9-10, 2018 City of Cedars Swing Pt 1 Info Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Nov. 9-10, 2018 DUDL Tournament 2 2018-19 Results H.S.Denver, CO
Nov. 9, 2018 Greater Omaha League of Debate - 1 Info H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 9-10, 2018 Greater St. Louis Speech League - November Tournament   H.S.Brentwood, MO
Nov. 9-10, 2018 LAMDL #2 [18-19] Results H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Nov. 9-10, 2018 Nixa Fall Classic Info H.S.Nixa, MO
Nov. 9-10, 2018 Princeton's Barton Classic Info Register H.S.Cincinnati, OH
Nov. 9-10, 2018 The 5280 Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Nov. 10, 2018 AUDL Tournament - November 10, 2018   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Nov. 10, 2018 Benton SISAL Tournament Results H.S.Benton, IL
Nov. 10, 2018 Bloomington South Classic Info Register Results H.S.Bloomington, IN
Nov. 10, 2018 CASE T2 (HUDL) Results H.S.Houston, TX
Nov. 10, 2018 Chesterton - Shannon Skeffington Memorial Info Register Results H.S.Chesterton, IN
Nov. 10, 2018 Dawn Troyer Commemorative Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Mishawaka, IN
Nov. 10, 2018 Dickson County Cougar Classic Info Register H.S.Dickson, TN
Nov. 10, 2018 Downers Grove South Novice Tournament Results H.S.Downers Grove, IL
Nov. 10, 2018 DSDL #4 - Cary HS Info Results H.S.Cary, NC
Nov. 10, 2018 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #2 Info Register Results Elem.Houston, TX
Nov. 10, 2018 Findlay Speech and Debate Tournament Info H.S.Findlay, OH
Nov. 10, 2018 Hawken School Tournament Info H.S.Gates Mills, OH
Nov. 10, 2018 John Revezzo Invitational Info H.S.Niles, OH
Nov. 10, 2018 Marian Classic Results H.S.Chicago Heights, IL
Nov. 10, 2018 Mustang Classic (CANCELED) Info H.S.Manville, NJ
Nov. 10, 2018 Newark CFL #2 - Ridge Info Results H.S.Basking Ridge, NJ
Nov. 10, 2018 Normal West Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Normal, IL
Nov. 10, 2018 PLHS Monarch Royal Speech Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 10, 2018 SALSA Forensics 2018   MiddlePlymouth, WI
Nov. 10, 2018 Southport Speech Smackdown Info Register Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Nov. 10, 2018 Speechapalooza Info Results H.S.Mt. Prospect, IL
Nov. 10, 2018 Stow-Munroe Falls Invitational Info Register H.S.Stow, OH
Nov. 10, 2018 Viking Varsity Challenge Info Results H.S.Palatine, IL
Nov. 10, 2018 Wheaton North Technicolor Tournament Results H.S.Wheaton, IL
Nov. 11, 2018 Forensics Roots (City of Cedars Swing Part 2) Info Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Nov. 13, 2018 Columbus District After-School Scrimmage Info Register H.S.Gahanna, OH
Nov. 13, 2018 DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ Sumner Info Results H.S.Kansas City, KS
Nov. 16-17, 2018 Clayton Fall Classic (Varsity Invitational) Info Register H.S.Clayton, MO
Nov. 16-18, 2018 Mahaffey Memorial Info Results CollegeMcMinnville, OR
Nov. 16, 2018 MMUDL Middle School Tournament 2   MiddleMemphis, TN
Nov. 16-17, 2018 North Kansas City Varsity Register Results H.S.Kansas City, MO
Nov. 16-17, 2018 Park Hill South HS Register H.S.Kansas City, MO
Nov. 16, 2018 Squashfest Info Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 16-17, 2018 Star Invitational Info Register Results CollegeJacksonville, FL
Nov. 16-17, 2018 TDL #3 Results H.S.Tulsa, OK
Nov. 16-17, 2018 Tennessee Porch Swing (Day One) Info Results CollegeJefferson City, TN
Nov. 17, 2018 1st Annual Julia Burke Invitational   H.S.Greenbelt, MD
Nov. 17, 2018 Austintown Optimist Speech and Debate Tournament Info H.S.Austintown, OH
Nov. 17, 2018 Ben Davis Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Nov. 17-18, 2018 BEST Vratsa West Regional Tournament Results H.S.Vratsa, BG
Nov. 17, 2018 Bethany Christian Middle School Speech Tournament Info Register MiddleGoshen, IN
Nov. 17, 2018 BGSU: 75th Annual Falcon Classic Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Nov. 17, 2018 Bishop Noll Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Hammond, IN
Nov. 17, 2018 Broncolope Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeHastings, NE
Nov. 17, 2018 Charlottesville Debate League Fall 2   MiddleCharlottesville, VA
Nov. 17, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T2 Maroon   H.S.Chicago, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T2 Red   H.S.Chicago, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 Copley Invitational Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Copley, OH
Nov. 17, 2018 CT1 Info Register Results H.S.Aurora, CO
Nov. 17, 2018 Culturefest Throw-down   H.S.Providence, RI
Nov. 17, 2018 D211 Turkey Tourney - JV/Novice Info Results H.S.Schaumburg, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 D211 Turkey Tourney - Varsity Results H.S.Hoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 HUDL Tournament 3 Results H.S.Houston, TX
Nov. 17, 2018 Kenyon College Forensics Classic Info Register H.S.Gambier, OH
Nov. 17, 2018 Mentor Tournament Info Register H.S.Mentor, OH
Nov. 17, 2018 NDA-SJJ Tourducken Info Register H.S.Whitehouse, OH
Nov. 17, 2018 New Castle Tournament Info Register Results H.S.New Castle, IN
Nov. 17, 2018 Pius X/Lincoln East Turkey Talk Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Nov. 17, 2018 Plainfield North Fall Classic Info Register Results H.S.Plainfield, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 Ram Yam Info Results H.S.Burbank, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 Randolph Fall Classic Info Register Results H.S.Randolph, NJ
Nov. 17, 2018 RTHS Novice Tournament Results H.S.Rochelle, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 SLUDL Tournament #2   H.S.St Louis, MO
Nov. 17, 2018 SNAFU 3 Charity Ball @ Dutchess Community College Info Results CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 17, 2018 Talk of the Tundra Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeMoorhead, MN
Nov. 17, 2018 The 2018 FIU Panther Challenge Info H.S.Miami, FL
Nov. 17, 2018 Thornton Turkey Tournament Results H.S.Harvey, IL
Nov. 17, 2018 WeGo Novice Tournament Info Results H.S.West Chicago, IL
Nov. 18, 2018 BGSU: Birds of a Feather Info Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Nov. 18, 2018 BroncoLope Day 2 Info Results CollegeHastings, NE
Nov. 18, 2018 SNAFU 4 Charity Ball @ Dutchess Community College Info Register Results CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 18, 2018 Talk of the Tundra Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeMoorhead, MN
Nov. 18, 2018 Tennessee Porch Swing (Day Two) Info Results CollegeJefferson City, TN
Nov. 27, 2018 DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ AC Prep Info MiddleKansas City, MO
Nov. 29, 2018 Broward MAST #3 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Nov. 29, 2018 DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ Center Info H.S.Kansas City, MO
Nov. 29-30, 2018 SPAS Winter Tournament   MiddlePasadena, CA
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018 Bradley University's George Armstrong Heart of Illinois HS Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Peoria, IL
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018 Christmas Classic - Fri/Sat Info Register Results CollegeOklahoma City, OK
Nov. 30 - Dec. 2, 2018 GMU Patriot Games Classic Info Register Results H.S.Fairfax, VA
Nov. 30, 2018 Greater Omaha League of Debate - 2 Info H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018 Independence Winter Classic Varsity Division   H.S.Independence, MO
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018 Mt. Edgecumbe High School DDF Tournament 2018   H.S.Sitka, AK
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018 The Ohio State Holiday Frolic Info Results CollegeColumbus, OH
Nov. 30, 2018 VFL #1 Info Register Results CollegeVermilion, SD
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018 Wadsworth High School Grizzly Classic Info Register H.S.Wadsworth, OH
December 2018 Tournament More information Level Location
Dec. 1, 2018 AUDL Tournament - December 1, 2018   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Dec. 1-2, 2018 BEST Sliven East Regional Tournament Info Results H.S.Sliven, BG
Dec. 1, 2018 BUDL EMS #3   MiddleBaltimore, MD
Dec. 1, 2018 Cary Grove Speech Wars Info Results H.S.Cary, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Central Noble Winter Novice/Varsity Meet Results H.S.Albion, IN
Dec. 1, 2018 Chicago Middle School Debate League A/AA T2   MiddleChicago, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Chicago Middle School Debate League AAA T2   MiddleChicago, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 ChicagoCFL Qualifier #2 Info Results H.S.Antioch, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Dairyland Swing, Part I Info Results CollegeWhitewater, WI
Dec. 1, 2018 DeKalb Corn Classic 2018 Info Register Results H.S.DeKalb, IL
Dec. 1-2, 2018 DKC City Championship Weekend Tournament @ UMKC Info Results H.S.Kansas City, MO
Dec. 1, 2018 Elk Grove Invitational Results H.S.Elk Grove Village, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Gail Shadwell Invitational Info Register Results CollegeElgin, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Glenwood SISAL Tournament Results H.S.Chatham, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Hersey Annual J/V Tournament: Best in Show Results H.S.Arlington Heights, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 HUDL Tournament 4 Results H.S.Houston, TX
Dec. 1, 2018 IUPUC/Ivy Tech Invitational Speech (& DEBATE) Tourney Info Register Results H.S.Columbus, IN
Dec. 1, 2018 Massey Hill Classical Challenge Info Register Results H.S.Fayetteville, NC
Dec. 1-2, 2018 Mile High Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Dec. 1, 2018 MMUDL High School Tournament 2   H.S.Memphis, TN
Dec. 1, 2018 Morris Community High School Invitational Results H.S.Morris, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Nashville Tournament 3 Results H.S.Nashville, TN
Dec. 1, 2018 Neuqua Valley 'Let's Get This Bread!' Tournament Register Results H.S.Naperville, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Noblesville December Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Noblesville, IN
Dec. 1, 2018 Oakwood Golden Acorn Info Register H.S.Oakwood, OH
Dec. 1, 2018 Off-Broadway Swing (Saturday) Info Results CollegeGarden City, NY
Dec. 1, 2018 Olmsted Falls Tournament Info Register H.S.Olmsted Falls, OH
Dec. 1, 2018 Papillion La Vista South High School Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Papillion, NE
Dec. 1, 2018 Perrysburg Yellow Jacket Speech and Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.Perrysburg, OH
Dec. 1, 2018 Snowy Peaks Challenge Info Register Results H.S.Frisco, CO
Dec. 1, 2018 South Range High School/MS Tournament Info Register H.S.Canfield, OH
Dec. 1, 2018 Start of Winter Tournament Info Register Results H.S.La Porte, IN
Dec. 1, 2018 Stockton Pow Wow Info Results H.S.Stockton, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 The Final Stage: Day 1 (Final Boss) Info Results CollegeCrete, NE
Dec. 1, 2018 The Mangy Lion Winter Classic Info Results H.S.Elkhart, IN
Dec. 1, 2018 Thornwood T-Shirt Tournament Results H.S.South Holland, IL
Dec. 1, 2018 Tiger Invitational Big Questions Debate   MiddleMelbourne, FL
Dec. 1, 2018 Titan Talker Souper Bowl Info Register Results H.S.Firth, NE
Dec. 1, 2018 VFL #2 Info Register Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Dec. 1, 2018 WKU Junior Hilltopper Classic Info Results MiddleBowling Green, KY
Dec. 2, 2018 Christmas Classic - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeOklahoma City, OK
Dec. 2, 2018 Dairyland Swing, Part II Info Results CollegeWhitewater, WI
Dec. 2, 2018 Off-Broadway Swing (Sunday) Info Results CollegeHempstead, NY
Dec. 2, 2018 The Final Stage: Day 2 (Bonus Stage) Info Results CollegeCrete, NE
Dec. 4, 2018 DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ JC Harmon Info H.S.Kansas City, KS
Dec. 6, 2018 Broward AST #4 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Dec. 6, 2018 Tidewater Forensics League - December 6 Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Dec. 7-8, 2018 LAMDL #3 [18-19]   H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Dec. 7, 2018 LHS Capital City Classic Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Dec. 7-8, 2018 Randy Pierce Winter Classic Results H.S.St. Louis, MO
Dec. 7-8, 2018 TDL #4   H.S.Tulsa, OK
Dec. 8, 2018 AUDL Tournament - December 8, 2018   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Dec. 8, 2018 Charles F. Rolinski ICC High School Tournament 2018 Info Register Results H.S.Peoria, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T3 Maroon   H.S.Chicago, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 Creighton Prep Pecking Order IX Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Dec. 8, 2018 Floyd Central Highlander Howl Info Register Results H.S.Floyds Knobs, IN
Dec. 8, 2018 Generals Debates Info Results H.S.Miami, FL
Dec. 8, 2018 Guilford County Challenge Info Register Results H.S.Greensboro, NC
Dec. 8, 2018 HISD UIL Academics - HS #3 2018 Info Register Results H.S.Houston, TX
Dec. 8, 2018 Indiana University East High School Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Richmond, IN
Dec. 8, 2018 Irish Invitational Speech Meet Results H.S.Seneca, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 MISL Fall Championships Info Results CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Dec. 8, 2018 Moeller 12 Events of Speech & Debate Holiday Tournament Info Register H.S.Cincinnati, OH
Dec. 8, 2018 Mt. Vernon SISAL Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Mt. Vernon, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 Naperville Central Tournament of Roses Info Results H.S.Naperville, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 NFCFL #4 Hagerty High School   H.S.Oviedo, FL
Dec. 8, 2018 Pirates' Booty Invitational Results H.S.Palatine, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 Plymouth High School - John Oliver Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Plymouth, IN
Dec. 8, 2018 Poland Seminary Annual Tournament Info Register H.S.Poland, OH
Dec. 8, 2018 RTHS Invitational Results H.S.Rochelle, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 Santaburg Oaklaus Tournament Info Results H.S.Oak Lawn, IL
Dec. 8, 2018 SFCFL 3: Miami Beach Info Register H.S.Miami Beach, FL
Dec. 8, 2018 Summit Hilltopper Holiday Classic Info Register Results H.S.Summit, NJ
Dec. 8, 2018 Tusky Valley Speech and Debate Tournament Info H.S.Bolivar Zoar, OH
Dec. 8, 2018 Ugly Sweater Bash 2018   H.S.Providence, RI
Dec. 8, 2018 UIL A+ Academics   Elem.Sugar Land, TX
Dec. 8, 2018 Upper Arlington Invitational Info Register H.S.Upper Arlington, OH
Dec. 8, 2018 Vermilion Tournament Info Register H.S.Vermilion, OH
Dec. 8, 2018 Warrior Invitational Register H.S.Grand Junction, CO
Dec. 8, 2018 Westfield Middle School Speech Tournament Info Register MiddleWestfield, IN
Dec. 8, 2018 Winter Wonder at CCHS Info Register Results H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Dec. 8, 2018 WKU Senior Hilltopper Classic Info Results H.S.Bowling Green, KY
Dec. 8, 2018 WUDL Holiday Tournament 2018   H.S.Washington, DC
Dec. 13, 2018 Broward EAST #2 Info Register Elem.Miramar, FL
Dec. 13, 2018 Broward MAST #4 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Dec. 13, 2018 DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ Coronado Info Results MiddleKansas City, KS
Dec. 14-16, 2018 Chicago Debate League- T3 Red/White   H.S.Chicago, IL
Dec. 14-15, 2018 DUDL King & Greisen Speech and Debate Invitational 2018-19 Results H.S.Denver, CO
Dec. 14-15, 2018 GlenOak Adult Booster Club Debate Tournament 2018 Info Register Results H.S.Canton, OH
Dec. 14, 2018 Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Dec. 15, 2018 Battle Mountain Tourney/Fest and Congress Info Register Results H.S.Edwards, CO
Dec. 15, 2018 Byron Holiday Classic Info Results H.S.Byron, IL
Dec. 15, 2018 Canton McKinley Holiday Info Register H.S.Canton, OH
Dec. 15-16, 2018 Chanhassen Snowvitational Info Results H.S.Chanhassen, MN
Dec. 15, 2018 Coal City Winter Break Invite Info Results H.S.Coal City, IL
Dec. 15, 2018 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #3 Info Register Results Elem.Houston, TX
Dec. 15, 2018 GCHS Winter Invitational Results H.S.Fox Lake, IL
Dec. 15, 2018 Glenbard West Topper Tourney Results H.S.Glen Ellyn, IL
Dec. 15, 2018 Howland HS Amy Lowe Memorial Speech & Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Warren, OH
Dec. 15, 2018 Husker Holiday Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Dec. 15, 2018 Kenston Tournament Info Register H.S.Chagrin Falls, OH
Dec. 15, 2018 Newark CFL #3 - Montville Info Results H.S.Montville, NJ
Dec. 15, 2018 SMART Academy Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Dec. 15, 2018 South Suburban Conference Results H.S.Oak Lawn, IL
Dec. 15, 2018 SWSC Conference Results H.S.Orland Park, IL
Dec. 15, 2018 T Minus Ten Info Register Results H.S.La Porte, IN
Dec. 15, 2018 Towanda Holiday Invitational Info Register H.S.Towanda, PA
Dec. 15, 2018 Wauseon Rotary/Indian Invitational   H.S.Wauseon, OH
Dec. 15, 2018 West Lafayette Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.West Lafayette, IN
Dec. 15, 2018 Willowbrook HS Winter Tournament Info Results H.S.Villa Park, IL
Dec. 18, 2018 Wooster High School BQD   H.S.Wooster, OH
Dec. 22, 2018 Cardinal Mooney High School Speech & Debate Tournament Info H.S.Youngstown, OH
January 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Jan. 5, 2019 Adams Central Speech Meet   H.S.Hastings, NE
Jan. 5, 2019 Beavercreek Phoenix Invitational Info Register H.S.Beavercreek, OH
Jan. 5, 2019 Broadway in Bensenville at Fenton Results H.S.Bensenville, IL
Jan. 5, 2019 Canfield Kiwanis Speech & Debate Tournament Info H.S.Canfield, OH
Jan. 5, 2019 Chase County Speech Invite   H.S.Imperial, NE
Jan. 5, 2019 Fishers Forensic Festival Info Register Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Jan. 5, 2019 Geneva Viking Invitational Info Results H.S.Geneva, IL
Jan. 5, 2019 Hathaway Brown / John Carroll U Tournament Info Register H.S.Shaker Heights, OH
Jan. 5, 2019 Hunterdon Central Winter Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Flemington, NJ
Jan. 5, 2019 Le-Win/Orangeville Novice-Varsity Invitational Info Results H.S.Lena, IL
Jan. 5, 2019 Millard North Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 5, 2019 Munster High School- New Year's Meet (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Munster, IN
Jan. 5, 2019 North Canton Rotary/Hoover HS Tournament Info Register H.S.North Canton, OH
Jan. 5, 2019 Reed-Custer New Year Invitational Results H.S.Braidwood, IL
Jan. 5, 2019 TF North Tournament of Heroes (CANCELED) Register H.S.Calumet City, IL
Jan. 5, 2019 Waterloo SISAL Tournament Results H.S.Waterloo, IL
Jan. 5, 2019 Whitmer's Winter Wonderland Tournament Info H.S.Toledo, OH
Various WHSFA Speech Initial/Subdistrict Registration Info H.S.Statewide, WI
Jan. 10, 2019 Tidewater Forensics League - January 10 Info Register H.S.Williamsburg, VA
Jan. 11-12, 2019 Alabama Hall of Fame Info Register Results H.S.Tuscaloosa, AL
Jan. 11-12, 2019 Carthage Varsity Winter Classic Info Register H.S.Carthage, MO
Jan. 11-12, 2019 Sylvania Invitational Info Register H.S.Sylvania, OH
Jan. 11-13, 2019 The Sunvitational Info Register Results H.S.Davie, FL
Jan. 11-12, 2019 Webb City Novice Winter Classic Info Register H.S.Webb City, MO
Jan. 11, 2019 Westside Warrior Invitational Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Ashland, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 AUDL Tournament - January 12, 2019   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Jan. 12, 2019 AUDL- CUDL January Tournament Register MiddleColumbus, GA
Jan. 12, 2019 Berea-Midpark Grindstone Invitational Info H.S.Berea, OH
Jan. 12, 2019 CASE T3 (HUDL) Results H.S.Houston, TX
Jan. 12, 2019 Central Players Invite Info Results H.S.Raymond, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Chicago Middle School Debate League A T3   H.S.Chicago, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Chicago Middle School Debate League AA/AAA T3   MiddleChicago, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Come As You Are 1 (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeAKRON, OH
Jan. 12, 2019 Conant Comfy Classic Results H.S.Hoffman Estates, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Fairbury Jeffs Invite (CANCELED) Info H.S.Fairbury, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Freehold Township High School Tournament Info Results H.S.Freehold, NJ
Jan. 12, 2019 Fruita Forensics Fest Info Register H.S.Fruita, CO
Jan. 12, 2019 Gering High School Speech Invite Info Results H.S.Gering, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Greensburg Speech Meet (CANCELED)   H.S.Greensburg, IN
Jan. 12-13, 2019 Hap Hingston Forensics Invitational Info Results H.S.Forest Grove, OR
Jan. 12, 2019 Hell Froze Over XIX Swing Part 1 Info Register Results CollegePeoria, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 MS 3 HUDL   MiddleHouston, TX
Jan. 12, 2019 MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019 Info Register Results MiddleHouston, TX
Jan. 12, 2019 Nashville Tournament 4 Results H.S.Nashville, TN
Jan. 12, 2019 NIB-12 Conference Tournament 2019 Results H.S.DeKalb, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Noblesville New Year's Bash (CANCELED) Info H.S.Noblesville, IN
Jan. 12, 2019 Norlympia West (CANCELED) Info H.S.Normal, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Congress Results H.S.Elkhart, IN
Jan. 12, 2019 Patriot Games- George Washington Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Jan. 12, 2019 Pequot Lakes Early Bird Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Pequot Lakes, MN
Jan. 12, 2019 Pierce Bluejay Invite Results H.S.Pierce, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Pirate Invitational 2019 Info Results H.S.Port Washington, WI
Jan. 12, 2019 Practice Makes Perfekt Invitational Info Results H.S.Wisner, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Richards Saturday Morning Smackdown Results H.S.Oak Lawn, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 River Ridge Class A Tournament Info Results H.S.Hanover, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Rolling Meadows Varsity Invitational Info Results H.S.Wheeling, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Sandwich Invitational Results H.S.Sandwich, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Sleet and Snow Swing Saturday Info Register Results CollegeSeward, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Steve Kirkpatrick Memorial Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Elkhart, IN
Jan. 12, 2019 The Reel Thing Info H.S.Aurora, IL
Jan. 12, 2019 Wallace Speech Invitational   H.S.Wallace, NE
Jan. 12, 2019 Wheaton Warrenville South Tiger Tourney Results H.S.Wheaton, IL
Jan. 13, 2019 Come As You Are 2 (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeAKRON, OH
Jan. 13, 2019 Hell Froze Over XIX Swing Part 2 Info Register Results CollegePeoria, IL
Jan. 13, 2019 Sleet and Snow Swing Sunday Info Register Results CollegeSeward, NE
Jan. 16, 2019 Broward AST #5 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Jan. 17, 2019 DKC Middle School Tournament @Sumner Info Results MiddleKansas City, MO
Jan. 17, 2019 Greater Omaha League of Debate - 3 Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 18-19, 2019 BullDog Battle Info Register Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 18-19, 2019 Colorado Cup Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Jan. 18-19, 2019 Downers Grove South Varsity Invitational Results H.S.Downers Grove, IL
Jan. 18, 2019 Fremont High School Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Fremont, NE
Jan. 18-19, 2019 LAMDL #4 [18-19] (CANCELED)   H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Jan. 18-19, 2019 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Debate Results H.S.Mishawaka, IN
Jan. 18-19, 2019 Sharen B. Althoff Rotary Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Wooster, OH
Jan. 19, 2019 Alexandria Cardinal Invite Info Register Results H.S.Alexandria, MN
Jan. 19, 2019 AUDL Tournament - January 19, 2019   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Jan. 19, 2019 Bolingbrook High School Tournament of Dreams Info Results H.S.Bolingbrook, IL
Jan. 19, 2019 Boone Central Speech Invitational   H.S.Albion, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 Brecksville-Broadview Heights Tournament (CANCELED)   H.S.Broadview Heights, OH
Jan. 19, 2019 Cathedral MLK Memorial Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register MiddleIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 19, 2019 Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Chanhassen, MN
Jan. 19, 2019 CUNE High School Speech Classic Info Register Results H.S.Seward, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 David Dutton Speech Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Mishawaka, IN
Jan. 19, 2019 Delta Panther Invitational Info Register H.S.Delta, CO
Jan. 19, 2019 EAHS Festival of Fun (CANCELED)   H.S.Elkhorn, WI
Jan. 19, 2019 Grand Rapids Early Bird Results H.S.Grand Rapids, MN
Jan. 19, 2019 Hersey Annual Varsity Tournament: Mid-Winter Freezeout (CANCELED)   H.S.Arlington Heights, IL
Jan. 19, 2019 HUDL Tournament 5 Results H.S.Houston, TX
Jan. 19, 2019 Interstate 8 Conference Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Braidwod, IL
Jan. 19, 2019 Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon Info Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 Maumee Panther Classic (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Maumee, OH
Jan. 19, 2019 Mehlville Novice Debate Tournament (CANCELED)   H.S.St. Louis, MO
Jan. 19, 2019 Newark CFL #4 - Union Catholic (CANCELED) Info H.S.Scotch Plains, NJ
Jan. 19, 2019 NFCFL #5 Lake Mary High School   H.S.Lake Mary, FL
Jan. 19, 2019 North Bend Central Speech Meet Results H.S.North Bend, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 OC Whirlwind Info Results H.S.Clearwater, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 Olentangy Classic (CANCELED) Register H.S.Delaware, OH
Jan. 19, 2019 Oshkosh North Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Oshkosh, WI
Jan. 19, 2019 Richard J. Ernst Invitational Info Results CollegeAlexandria, VA
Jan. 19, 2019 Rock River Forensics Tournament 2019 Info Results H.S.Watertown, WI
Jan. 19, 2019 Scottsbluff Invitational Info H.S.Scottsbluff, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 Scotus Central Catholic Shamrock Invite Info Results H.S.Columbus, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 SFCFL 4: Deerfield Beach Info Register H.S.Deerfield Beach, FL
Jan. 19, 2019 Simpson Storm Info Register Results CollegeCedar Falls, IA
Jan. 19, 2019 SLUDL #3 (CANCELED)   H.S.St. Louis, MO
Jan. 19, 2019 Southwest Prairie Conference Tournament Results H.S.Oswego, IL
Jan. 19, 2019 St. Charles East Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.St. Charles, IL
Jan. 19, 2019 Thayer Central Invite Info Results H.S.Hebron, NE
Jan. 19, 2019 The Keith Roberts Tornado Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Anoka, MN
Jan. 19, 2019 The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here Info Results H.S.Minnetrista, MN
Jan. 19, 2019 Univ. of Florida Forensics Invitational Info Register Results CollegeGainesville, FL
Jan. 19, 2019 WUDL Winter Classic   H.S.Washington, DC
Jan. 20, 2019 Bill Henderson Invitational Info Register Results CollegeCedar Falls, IA
Jan. 20, 2019 Cardinal Clash Info Register Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 20, 2019 Conference Challenge Info Register Results CollegeEvanston, IL
Jan. 20, 2019 Gator Alumni Forensics Invitational Info Register Results CollegeGainesville, FL
Jan. 20, 2019 SNAFU 5 @ Northern VA Comm College Info Results CollegeAlexandria, VA
Jan. 22, 2019 HCHS Tuesday Competition (CANCELED)   H.S.Cedar Lake, IN
Jan. 23, 2019 Broward MAST #5 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Jan. 23, 2019 Jaguar Jabber Info Results H.S.Howells, NE
Jan. 24, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 1 (Baldwin) Info MiddleBaldwin, WI
Jan. 25-26, 2019 Chicago Debate League- Blue/Maroon T4   H.S.Chicago, IL
Jan. 25-26, 2019 CHSAA State Speech and Debate Festival Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Jan. 25-26, 2019 IHSFA State Debate Tournament 2019 Info Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 25-26, 2019 Ketchikan DDF   H.S.Ketchikan, AK
Jan. 25-26, 2019 Marshall Speech Spectacular Info Register Results H.S.Marshall, MN
Jan. 25, 2019 Millard West Winter Wonderland Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 25-26, 2019 Ohio University Interstate Individual Events Tournament Info Register Results CollegeAthens, OH
Jan. 25-26, 2019 Platte County High School Open Tournament   H.S.Platte City, MO
Jan. 25-26, 2019 TDL #5   H.S.Tulsa, OK
Jan. 25, 2019 VFL #3 Info Results CollegeFargo, ND
Jan. 25-27, 2019 WWU Viking Invitational Info Results CollegeBellingham, WA
Jan. 26, 2019 15th Annual Eagle Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Eden Prairie, MN
Jan. 26, 2019 4th Annual Martin Luther King Jr Debate Tournament Info H.S.Miami, FL
Jan. 26, 2019 Alliance Speech Invite Info H.S.Alliance, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Andover Open Invitational Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Andover, MN
Jan. 26, 2019 Appleton East Tournament 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Appleton, WI
Jan. 26, 2019 Belleville West SISAL Tournament Results H.S.Belleville, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Charlotte Motor Speechway Invitational Info Register Results CollegeCharlotte, NC
Jan. 26, 2019 Chicago Debate League- Red T4   H.S.Chicago, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Col. William Northam Memorial Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Culver, IN
Jan. 26, 2019 DeForest Invite Info Register Results H.S.DeForest, WI
Jan. 26, 2019 DUDL Tournament 4 2018-19   H.S.Denver, CO
Jan. 26, 2019 Floranada Falcon Invitational Info Register Elem.Fort Lauderdale, FL
Jan. 26, 2019 Glenbrook North Tournament of Heroes Info Results H.S.Northbrook, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 HISD UIL Academics - HS #4 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Houston, TX
Jan. 26, 2019 HNS/CCHS Invite Results H.S.Hartington, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Hubbard Eagle Open Tournament Info Register H.S.Hubbard, OH
Jan. 26, 2019 Ike's Forensic Faction of the Stars Info Register Results H.S.Blue Island, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Kansas in Nebraska Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Little Falls Lucky Lindy 2019 Info Results H.S.Little Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2019 Logan View Speech Invite Results H.S.Hooper, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Louisville Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Louisville, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 MAFL #5 at Northern Illinois University Info Results CollegeDeKalb, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Maverick Invitational Info Register H.S.Southwest Ranches, FL
Jan. 26, 2019 MMUDL High School Tournament 3   H.S.Memphis, TN
Jan. 26, 2019 MSL Conference Tournament Results H.S.Palatine, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Mudecas Conference Speech Contest Info Results H.S.Humboldt, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Napoleon High School Super Awesome FunFest Info H.S.Napoleon, OH
Jan. 26, 2019 Norton Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Norton, OH
Jan. 26, 2019 Otter Orations Info Register Results H.S.Fergus Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2019 Panther Invite Info Results H.S.Bancroft, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Perkins County Speech Meet Results H.S.Grant, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Polar Plunge Forensics Festival Info Register H.S.Lake Geneva, WI
Jan. 26, 2019 Pre-Postseason Tournament Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Aurora, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Ridge Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Basking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 26, 2019 Solon Tournament Info Register H.S.Solon, OH
Jan. 26, 2019 Stallion Showcase Showdown Info Register MiddleCoral Springs, FL
Jan. 26, 2019 The Space Race Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Jan. 26, 2019 Top of the State Info Register Results H.S.Rockford, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 Upstate Eight Conference Tournament Results H.S.West Chicago, IL
Jan. 26, 2019 VFL #4 Info Results CollegeFargo, ND
Jan. 26, 2019 Voyageur Rendezvous Register Results H.S.International Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2019 Yellow Springs Fearless Forensic Festival Info Register H.S.Yellow Springs, OH
Jan. 26, 2019 Yorkville Fighting Foxes Invitational Results H.S.Yorkville, IL
Jan. 27, 2019 Kansas In Nebraska Day 2 Info Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Jan. 27, 2019 MAFL #6 at Northern Illinois University Info Results CollegeDeKalb, IL
Jan. 27, 2019 Ohio University Alumni Tournament Info Register Results CollegeAthens, OH
Jan. 27, 2019 SNAFU 6 @ UNC Charlotte Info Results CollegeCharlotte, NC
Jan. 28, 2019 Underwood Lions Junior High Info Register Results MiddleUnderwood, MN
Jan. 29, 2019 La Salle Speech and Debate Tournament   MiddlePasadena, CA
Jan. 29, 2019 Liberty High School Speech and Debate Tournament (Ohio) Info Register H.S.Youngstown, OH
Jan. 31, 2019 DKC Middle School Tournament @West Info MiddleKansas City, KS
Jan. 31 - Feb. 2, 2019 OSDA Canton District Tournament Info Results H.S.Massillon, OH
Jan. 31, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 1 (Durand)   MiddleDurand, WI
February 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Border Wars - Fri/Sat Register Results CollegeSalina, KS
Feb. 1, 2019 Greater Omaha League of Debate - 4 Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Icebox Classic Speech & Debate Tournament Info Results CollegeSaint Cloud, MN
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Jefferson City Capital Classic Info Register H.S.Jefferson City, MO
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Mardi Gras Alumni Swing Tournament 2019 - Fri/Sat Info Register Results CollegeBaton Rouge, LA
Feb. 1, 2019 MMUDL Middle School Tournament 3   MiddleMemphis, TN
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Monument Swing - Fri/Sat Info Results CollegeScottsbluff, NE
Feb. 1-2, 2019 OSDA GMV District Tournament Results H.S.Centerville, OH
Feb. 1, 2019 SkyHawk Speech High School Invitational Info Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Spring TIFA 2019 Fri/Sat Info Results CollegeSan Antonio, TX
Feb. 1, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 1 (Gillett) Info Register MiddleGillett, WI
Feb. 1-2, 2019 Winnetonka February Forum 2019   H.S.Kansas City, MO
Feb. 2, 2019 58th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Duluth, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Albany Purple Ribbon Invitational Results H.S.ALBANY, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 AUDL Tournament - February 2, 2019   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Feb. 2, 2019 Baldwin-Woodville WHSFA Tournament   H.S.Baldwin, WI
Feb. 2, 2019 Bellevue East Chieftain Invitational Info Results H.S.Bellevue, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 Bishop Dwenger's Groundhog Games Info Register Results H.S.Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 2, 2019 Bishop Noll Groundhog Day Tournament Info Register H.S.Hammond, IN
Feb. 2, 2019 Cannon Falls Invitational Info Results H.S.Cannon Falls, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 CDL White Conference T4   H.S.Chicago, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 Chadron Invitational   H.S.Chadron, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 Champlin Park Rebel Speech Invitational 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Champlin, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Crete Cardinal Classic Info Results H.S.Crete, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 DGFHS Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Glyndon, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Douglas County Groundhog Games Info Register Results H.S.Parker, CO
Feb. 2, 2019 DPS Invatational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Denver, CO
Feb. 2, 2019 DSDL #5 - Croatan HS Info Register Results H.S.Newport, NC
Feb. 2, 2019 Eastern Michigan Tower Invitational Info Results CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Feb. 2, 2019 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #4 Info Results Elem.Houston, TX
Feb. 2, 2019 GACC Speech Meet Info H.S.West Point, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 Homer Knight Invite Info Register Results H.S.Homer, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 Hoosier Crossroads NSDA District Debate Info Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 2, 2019 HUDL/HISD Tournament 6 Results H.S.Houston, TX
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Belleville (West) Results H.S.Belleville, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Blue Island (Eisenhower) Results H.S.Blue Island, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Braidwood (Reed-Custer) Results H.S.Braidwood, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Burbank (Reavis) Results H.S.Burbank, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - DeKalb Results H.S.DeKalb, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Elk Grove Village (E.G.) Results H.S.Elk Grove Village, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Freeport (H.S.) Results H.S.Freeport, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) Results H.S.Glen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Gurnee (Warren) Results H.S.Gurnee, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Harrisburg Results H.S.Harrisburg, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Hinsdale (Central) Results H.S.Hinsdale, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - London Mills (Spoon River Valley) Results H.S.London Mills, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Monmouth (M.-Roseville) Results H.S.Monmouth, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Naperville (Neuqua Valley) Results H.S.Naperville, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Northbrook (Glenbrook North) Results H.S.Northbrook, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Richton Park (Southland College Prep Charter) Results H.S.Richton Park, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - South Elgin Results H.S.South Elgin, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 IHSA Regional - Stanford (Olympia) Results H.S.Stanford, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 Illini Swing UIUC Info Register Results CollegeChampaign, IL
Feb. 2, 2019 Kasson-Mantorville Info Results H.S.Kasson, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Minneapple Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Minnewaska Area High School Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Glenwood, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Montrose Groundhog's Day Gala Register Results H.S.Montrose, CO
Feb. 2, 2019 Nashville Tournament 5 Results H.S.Nashville, TN
Feb. 2, 2019 New York/New Jersey State Championships Info Results CollegeGarden City, NY
Feb. 2, 2019 Newark CFL #5 - Ridge Info Results H.S.Basking Ridge, NJ
Feb. 2, 2019 NJSDL Borelli Memorial Info Results H.S.Elizabeth, NJ
Feb. 2, 2019 OSDA Akron District Tournament Results H.S.Medina, OH
Feb. 2, 2019 OSDA Cleveland District Tournament Results H.S.Berea, OH
Feb. 2, 2019 OSDA Columbus District Tournament Results H.S.Gahanna, OH
Feb. 2, 2019 OSDA Toledo District Tournament Results H.S.Wauseon, OH
Feb. 2, 2019 OSDA Youngstown District Tournament Results H.S.Canfield, OH
Feb. 2, 2019 Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Savage, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 1 - FFL Regional Quals Info Register Results H.S.Niceville, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 2 - FFL Regional Quals Info Results H.S.Orlando, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 3 - FFL Regional Quals Results H.S.Tampa, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 4 - FFL Regional Quals Info Register Results H.S.Lake Worth, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 5 - FFL Regional Quals Info Results H.S.Coconut Grove, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 6 - FFL Regional Quals Info Register Results H.S.Weston, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Region 7 - FFL Regional Quals Register Results H.S.Fleming Island, FL
Feb. 2, 2019 Riverside Junior High Speech Meet Info Register Results MiddleFishers, IN
Feb. 2, 2019 SCHS Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Schuyler, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 SLUDL Tournament #4   H.S.St. Louis, MO
Feb. 2, 2019 Sun Prairie Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Sun Prairie, WI
Feb. 2, 2019 Sutherland Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Sutherland, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 The Big O Speech Meet Results H.S.Beatrice, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 Tri-City Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Montgomery, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Trojan Tournament Info Results H.S.Worthington, MN
Feb. 2, 2019 Union Grove High Stranger Things Tournament Info H.S.Union Grove, WI
Feb. 2, 2019 VHSL Region 5A 2018-19 Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Feb. 2, 2019 Wayne High/Wayne State Classic Info Register Results H.S.Wayne, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 West Holt Speech Invite Results H.S.Atkinson, NE
Feb. 2, 2019 Winneconne Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Winneconne, WI
Feb. 2, 2019 Zimmerman Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Zimmerman, MN
Feb. 3, 2019 Border Wars - Sunday Register Results CollegeSalina, KS
Feb. 3, 2019 Eastern Michigan Alumni Invitational Info Results CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Feb. 3, 2019 Illini Swing UIUC Alumni Tournament Info Register Results CollegeChampaign, IL
Feb. 3, 2019 Mardi Gras Alumni Swing Tournament 2019 - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeBaton Rouge, LA
Feb. 3, 2019 Monument Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeScottsbluff, NE
Feb. 3, 2019 Spring TIFA 2019 Sun Info Register Results CollegeSan Antonio, TX
Feb. 4, 2019 Bay Conference Invitational   H.S.De Pere, WI
Feb. 4, 2019 Blackduck Junior High Info MiddleBlackduck, MN
Feb. 4, 2019 Capitol Conference (WI) Results H.S.Columbus, WI
Feb. 4, 2019 Parkers Prairie 7-9 Invitational Info Register Results MiddleParkers Prairie, MN
Feb. 4, 2019 South Central Conference Meet   H.S.Mauston, WI
Feb. 4, 2019 Trailways North Conference Forensics Meet   H.S.Oshkosh, WI
Feb. 4, 2019 Trailways South Conference Tournament 2019   H.S.Orfordville, WI
Feb. 5, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 1 (Superior)   MiddleSuperior, WI
Feb. 6, 2019 WTC Conference (CANCELED)   H.S.Kimball, NE
Feb. 7, 2019 DGF 7-9 Info MiddleGlyndon, MN
Feb. 7, 2019 DKC High School Tournament @ UA Info H.S.Kansas City, MO
Feb. 7, 2019 South St Paul Packer Middle School/Jr High (CANCELED) Info Register MiddleSouth St Paul, MN
Feb. 7, 2019 Tidewater Forensics League TOC Info Register H.S.Newport News, VA
Feb. 8-9, 2019 Greater St. Louis Speech League - February Tournament   H.S.St. Louis, MO
Feb. 8-9, 2019 Liberty High School Speech and Debate Tournament (Missouri)   H.S.Lake St. Louis, MO
Feb. 8, 2019 Lindsay Holy Family Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Lindsay, NE
Feb. 8, 2019 Marian Black Book-a-Thon Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Feb. 8-9, 2019 Raptor Rumble Info Register Results H.S.Centennial, CO
Feb. 8-9, 2019 Rock Bridge Invitational Info Register H.S.Columbia, MO
Feb. 8-9, 2019 Sweetheart Swing - Fri/Sat Info Results CollegeNorman, OK
Feb. 8-10, 2019 Talk Hawk Invitational Info Register Results CollegeCastro Valley, CA
Feb. 8, 2019 Wakefield Sweet Meet Results H.S.Wakefield, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 Auburn Invitational Info Register H.S.Auburn, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 AUDL Tournament - February 9, 2019   MiddleAtlanta, GA
Feb. 9, 2019 Avon Oriole Orators Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Avon, IN
Feb. 9, 2019 Beaver Dam Forensics Tournament   H.S.Beaver Dam, WI
Feb. 9, 2019 Bethany Christian Section Two Tune-Up Info Results H.S.Goshen, IN
Feb. 9, 2019 Bloomington Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleBloomington, IN
Feb. 9, 2019 Bridgeport Speech Invite Info H.S.Bridgeport, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 Cedar Bluffs-Mead Invitational Register H.S.Cedar Bluffs, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 Chicago Middle School Debate League A T4   MiddleChicago, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 Chicago Middle School Debate League AA T4   MiddleChicago, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 Chicago Middle School Debate League AAA T4   MiddleChicago, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 CHSAA Region 1 State Qualifiers Info Register Results H.S.Greeley, CO
Feb. 9, 2019 Crusader Classic Info Results H.S.Mankato, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 DC Invite Info Results H.S.David City, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 DSDL #6 Cumberland Poly Info Register Results H.S.Fayetteville, NC
Feb. 9, 2019 East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Woodbury, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Evansville Central/Reitz Invitational   H.S.Evansville, IN
Feb. 9, 2019 Gator Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Register Results H.S.Hibbing, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Hortonville Forensics Tournament 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Hortonville, WI
Feb. 9, 2019 Humphrey High Sweetheart Meet Results H.S.Humphrey, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 IHSA Sectional - Aurora (Metea Valley) Results H.S.Aurora, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 IHSA Sectional - Chatham (Glenwood) Results H.S.Chatham, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 IHSA Sectional - Downers Grove (South) Results H.S.Downers Grove, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 IHSA Sectional - Harvey (Thornton) Results H.S.Harvey, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 IHSA Sectional - Normal (Community West) Results H.S.Normal, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 IHSA Sectional - Rochelle Results H.S.Rochelle, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 John Marshall Supreme Speech Invitational Results H.S.Rochester, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Jordan Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Jordan, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Lakeville South Cougar Invitational Info Results H.S.Lakeville, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 LAMDL #5 (FinLit) [18-19]   H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Feb. 9, 2019 Minneota Viking Invitational Info Results H.S.Minneota, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 MS 4 HUDL   MiddleHouston, TX
Feb. 9, 2019 MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018 Info Register Results MiddleHouston, TX
Feb. 9, 2019 Nashville Makeup Day   H.S.Nashville, TN
Feb. 9, 2019 NFCFL #6 East River High School   H.S.Bithlo, FL
Feb. 9, 2019 NIFA State Tournament Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 NSDA North Coast District Congress Qualifier Info H.S.Cleveland, OH
Feb. 9, 2019 Onamia Speech Meet Info Results H.S.Onamia, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Pius XI Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Milwaukee, WI
Feb. 9, 2019 Plummer Lions Invitational Results H.S.Oklee, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Prescott WHSFA Tournament Info Register H.S.Prescott, WI
Feb. 9, 2019 Purr-fect Pals Fur-ensics Swing (McK Half) Info Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Feb. 9, 2019 Sandy Creek Cougar Invite Info Results H.S.Fairfield, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 Staples Host Lions Invitational Info Results H.S.Staples, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 STMA Knights Invitational Info Register Results H.S.St. Michael, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Swanville Invitational Results H.S.Swanville, MN
Feb. 9-10, 2019 Tennessee Intercollegiate Forensic Association Info Results CollegeJefferson City, TN
Feb. 9, 2019 Underwood Lions Invitation Info Results H.S.Underwood, MN
Feb. 9, 2019 Virginia is for Lovers (JMU) February Swing Info Results CollegeHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 9, 2019 Wausa Invite Results H.S.Wausa, NE
Feb. 9, 2019 WI Lovefest (GWIET) Info Results CollegeEau Claire, WI
Feb. 10, 2019 Purr-Fect Pals Fur-ensics Swing Panther Half Info Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Feb. 10, 2019 Sweetheart Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeNorman, OK
Feb. 10, 2019 Virginia is for Lovers (GMU) February Swing Info Register Results CollegeHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 10, 2019 WI Lovefest (UWEC Alumni) Info Results CollegeEau Claire, WI
Feb. 11, 2019 Battle Lake Lions Jr. High Invitational Info MiddleBattle Lake, MN
Feb. 11, 2019 Big East (North Division) Conference Meet   H.S.Mishicot, WI
Feb. 11, 2019 EWC Conference Meet 2019 Results H.S.Brillion, WI
Feb. 11, 2019 NEC 2019   H.S.Appleton, WI
Feb. 11, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 1 (Glidden)   MiddleGlidden, WI
Feb. 12, 2019 Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet Info Register Results MiddleCass Lake, MN
Feb. 12, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 2 (Woodville) Info MiddleWoodville, WI
Feb. 13, 2019 Broward AST #6 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Feb. 14, 2019 New Prague Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleNew Prague, MN
Feb. 14, 2019 Wheaton Area Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Wheaton, MN
Feb. 15-16, 2019 Fort Osage New Year Kickoff REDO (CANCELED)   H.S.Independence, MO
Feb. 15, 2019 Friday Night Lights   H.S.Milton, WI
Feb. 15, 2019 Green Wave Open Register Results H.S.East Grand Forks, MN
Feb. 15-16, 2019 IHSA State Final Results H.S.Peoria, IL
Feb. 15-16, 2019 Marquette Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Chesterfield, MO
Feb. 15-17, 2019 MCFA Minnesota State Tournament Info Results CollegeMarshall, MN
Feb. 15-16, 2019 NSDA North Coast District National Qualifiers Info H.S.Cleveland, OH
Feb. 15-16, 2019 Ohio Forensics Association State Championship Info Register Results CollegeAkron, OH
Feb. 15, 2019 Spartan Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 AFA-NIET District 6 Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 16, 2019 Aquinas Catholic 4N6: Version 8.0 Info Register Results H.S.David City, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 Battle for the Capital Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeOmaha, NE, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 BC Brave Classic Results H.S.Battle Creek, NE
Feb. 16-17, 2019 BEST Blagoevgrad West Regional Tournament Results H.S.Blagoevgrad, BG
Feb. 16, 2019 Blue Devil Dialogues Info Results H.S.Virginia, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Brainerd Open Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Baxter/Brainerd, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Capitol Conference (Nebraska)   H.S.Raymond, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 CASE T4 (HUDL)   H.S.Houston, TX
Feb. 16, 2019 Chicago Debate League- T5 Red Conference Championship   H.S.Chicago, IL
Feb. 16, 2019 Chicago Debate League-T5 Maroon Conference Championship   H.S.Chicago, IL
Feb. 16, 2019 CHSAA Region 7 Info Results H.S.Colorado Springs, CO
Feb. 16, 2019 CHSAA Region IV State Qualifying Tournament Register Results H.S.Pueblo, CO
Feb. 16, 2019 CHSAA Region VI State Qualification Meet Info Results H.S.Delta, CO
Feb. 16, 2019 Columbus East High School Invitational Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Columbus, IN
Feb. 16, 2019 Crofton High School Invitational Info Results H.S.Crofton, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 CUDL City Championship   MiddleColumbus, GA
Feb. 16, 2019 CUDL Tournament #3   MiddleColumbus, GA
Feb. 16-17, 2019 Dakota Championship Info Results CollegeRapid City, SD
Feb. 16-17, 2019 Earl Wells Memorial Speakeasy (CANCELED) Info CollegeCorvallis, OR
Feb. 16, 2019 Eastern Midlands Conference Speech Tournament 2019 Results H.S.Firth, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 Farmington High School Invitational Info Results H.S.Farmington, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streeter Classic Info Register Results H.S.Forest Lake, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Fullerton Winter Warrior Speech Spectacular Info Results H.S.Fullerton, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 Gator Gab-Fest #9, #9, #9... Info Results H.S.Wisner, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 Hoosier Crossroads NSDA District Congress Info Results H.S.Columbus, IN
Feb. 16, 2019 IFA State Championship Tournament 2019 Info Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Feb. 16, 2019 Kaukauna Forensic Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Kaukauna, WI
Feb. 16, 2019 Lakeland Speech Invitational Info Register Results H.S.LaGrange, IN
Feb. 16, 2019 Menomonie WHSFA Tournament Info Register H.S.Menomonie, WI
Feb. 16, 2019 Midwinter Warm-Up Results H.S.Wabasha, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 MISL Novice Championships Results CollegeMidland, MI
Feb. 16, 2019 Morris Lions Club Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Morris, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 NE Regionals 2019   CollegeBoston, MA
Feb. 16, 2019 North Branch Area High School Speech Meet Results H.S.North Branch, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Northwest Viking Voice Info Results H.S.Grand Island, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 Norwood Young America Invitational Info Results H.S.Norwood Young America, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Ogallala Invitational Speech Meet Info Results H.S.Ogallala, NE
Feb. 16-17, 2019 Pennsylvania Forensic Association Championship Info Register Results CollegeEaston, PA
Feb. 16, 2019 Reduce Reuse Recycle Info Register CollegeCanyon, TX
Feb. 16, 2019 Redwood Valley Invitational   H.S.Redwood Falls, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Scarlet Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Mankato, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic Info Register Results H.S.Farmington, MN
Feb. 16, 2019 Sutton Speech Invite Results H.S.Sutton, NE
Feb. 16, 2019 Valparaiso High School Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Valparaiso, IN
Feb. 16, 2019 VHSL Region 6A 2018-19 Info H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Feb. 16, 2019 Virginia State Tournament (CANCELED) Info CollegeFairfax, VA
Feb. 17, 2019 Battle for the Capital Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeOmaha, NE
Feb. 17, 2019 Black Warrior Invitational Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 17, 2019 Green Bay CFL Qualifier Info Results H.S.Green Bay, WI
Feb. 17, 2019 Reduce Reuse Recycle pt2 Info Register CollegeCanyon, TX
Feb. 17, 2019 TDL #6 Results H.S.Tulsa, OK
Feb. 18, 2019 Central Conference Info Results H.S.Seward, NE
Feb. 18, 2019 Panther TMB Jr Hi Meet Info Register MiddleTracy, MN
Feb. 18, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 2 (Pulaski)   MiddlePulaski, WI
Feb. 19, 2019 Fergus Falls Otter Risers Kiwanis Jr. High Invitational Info Results MiddleFergus Falls, MN
Feb. 19, 2019 Pequot Lakes Jr. High Tournament Info MiddlePequot Lakes, MN
Feb. 19, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 1 (Beaver Dam)   MiddleBeaver Dam, WI
Feb. 19, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 2 (Crandon) Info Register MiddleCrandon, WI
Feb. 20, 2019 ECNC Speech Tournament   H.S.Weeping Water, NE
Feb. 20, 2019 Goldenrod Conference (CANCELED)   H.S.Spalding, NE
Feb. 20, 2019 MAC Conference Meet 2019   H.S.Big Springs, NE
Feb. 20, 2019 Newman Grove Invitational   H.S.Newman Grove, NE
Feb. 20, 2019 Twin Valley Conference (POSTPONED)   H.S.Deshler, NE
Feb. 21-22, 2019 Big Questions Debate Sawgrass Springs Middle Info Register MiddleCoral Springs, FL
Feb. 21, 2019 DKC Middle School Tournament @ LATCA Info Results MiddleKansas City, MO
Feb. 21, 2019 Jordan Junior High Speech Invitational Info Register MiddleJordan, MN
Feb. 21, 2019 LQPV-DB Forensics Fledglings Info MiddleMadison, MN
Feb. 21, 2019 Luverne Jr. High Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Luverne, MN
Feb. 21-23, 2019 Smoky Mountain Invitational Results H.S.Gatlinburg, TN
Feb. 21, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 2 (Durand)   MiddleDurand, WI
Feb. 22-24, 2019 Alaska State DDF Info Results H.S.Anchorage, AK
Feb. 22-24, 2019 Chicago Debate League- T5 Blue Conference Championship   H.S.Chicago, IL
Feb. 22-23, 2019 Chicago Debate League- T5 White Conference Championship Register H.S.Chicago, IL
Feb. 22-23, 2019 CHSAA Region II State Qualifying Tournament Info Results H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Feb. 22, 2019 Eagle Classic Results H.S.Norfolk, NE
Feb. 22-24, 2019 FIFA State Championship Info Results CollegeBoca Raton, FL
Feb. 22-23, 2019 NFCFL Grand Finals   H.S.NFCFL, FL
Feb. 22-23, 2019 Oklahoma Interstate Forensics Association (OIFA) Info Results CollegeOklahoma City, OK
Feb. 22-23, 2019 SLUDL City Championship   H.S.Saint Louis, MO
Feb. 23, 2019 14th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational Results H.S.Bemidji, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 2nd Annual Tigers, Bears & Speech, Oh My! Info Register Results H.S.Browerville, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 49th Annual Bloomington Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Bloomington, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 Adrian Varsity Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Adrian, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 BGSU: Games Forensicators Play Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Feb. 23, 2019 BroncoBash Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeHastings, NE
Feb. 23, 2019 Centennial Cougar Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Circle Pines, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 Chaska High School Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Chaska, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 ChicagoCFL Qualifier #3 Info Results H.S.Chicago, IL
Feb. 23, 2019 Conestoga Trendsetter Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Murray, NE
Feb. 23-24, 2019 DKC Middle School City Champs @ UMKC Info Results MiddleKansas City, MO
Feb. 23, 2019 DUDL Tournament 5 2018-19   H.S.Denver, CO
Feb. 23, 2019 Eau Claire Memorial Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 23, 2019 Gordon-Rushville Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Gordon, NE
Feb. 23, 2019 HISD UIL Academics - HS #5 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Houston, TX
Feb. 23, 2019 Holland & Knight Nationals Qualifier 2019 Info H.S.Miami, FL
Feb. 23, 2019 HTRS Flirtin' With Disaster   H.S.Humboldt, NE
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 1 at Chesterton (2019) Results H.S.Chesterton, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 2 at Concord (2019) Results H.S.Elkhart, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 3 at FW Wayne (2019) Results H.S.Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 4 at Rossville (2019) Results H.S.Rossville, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 5 at Westfield (2019) Results H.S.Westfield, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 6 at Perry Meridian (2019) Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 7 at Greensburg (2019) Results H.S.Greensburg, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 IHSFA Section 8 at Evansville North (2019) Results H.S.Evansville, IN
Feb. 23, 2019 Jean Scholar Memorial Info Results H.S.Aurora, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 MAFL #7 at College of DuPage Info Results CollegeGlen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 23, 2019 Mankato East Speech Fiesta Info Register Results H.S.Mankato, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 Maple Lake SpeechBall XVI Results H.S.MAPLE LAKE, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 MMUDL High School Tournament 4   H.S.Memphis, TN
Feb. 23, 2019 Montville Township High School Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Montville, NJ
Feb. 23, 2019 Moorhead Spuds Speech Inviational Info Register H.S.Moorhead, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 Nashville City Championships Results H.S.Nashville, TN
Feb. 23, 2019 New Renaissance Invitational Info Register MiddleMirarmar, FL
Feb. 23, 2019 New Richmond WHSFA Tournament Info H.S.New Richmond, WI
Feb. 23, 2019 Pope John XXIII's 'Wanna Bet it Snows?' Meet (CANCELED)   H.S.Elgin, NE
Feb. 23, 2019 Princeton Tigerhead Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Princeton, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 RWHS Speech Invitational Results H.S.Red Wing, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 Sheboygan South Forensics Invitational 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Sheboygan, WI
Feb. 23, 2019 Spring Grove Pop Tourney (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Spring Grove, MN
Feb. 23, 2019 UW-Whitewater Speech Bowl Info Register Results H.S.Whitewater, WI
Feb. 23, 2019 VHSL SuperRegion 6AB 2018-19 Info H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Feb. 23, 2019 West Chester University ''In Conclusion,'' Forensics Tournament Info Results CollegeWest Chester, PA
Feb. 23, 2019 Western Conference Speech Championship   H.S.Gering, NE
Feb. 23, 2019 Westosha Central ForFRIENDSic Tournament Results H.S.Racine, WI
Feb. 23, 2019 WUDL National Qualifier   H.S.Washington, DC
Feb. 24, 2019 BGSU: Still Playin' Swing Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Feb. 24, 2019 BroncoBash Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeHastings, NE
Feb. 24, 2019 MAFL #8 at College of DuPage Info Results CollegeGlen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 24, 2019 SNAFU 7 @ West Chester University Info Register Results CollegeWest Chester, PA
Feb. 25, 2019 Niobrara Valley Conference Results H.S.Verdigre, NE
Feb. 26, 2019 Broward MAST #6 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Feb. 26, 2019 East Husker Conference South Results H.S.Humphrey, NE
Feb. 26, 2019 North Division East Husker Conference Info Results H.S.Bancroft, NE
Feb. 26, 2019 Park Rapids Junior High Tournament Info Register Results MiddlePARK RAPIDS, MN
Feb. 26, 2019 RTR Junior High Speech Meet Info Results MiddleTyler, MN
Feb. 26, 2019 Southern Nebraska Conference Speech Meet Results H.S.Hebron, NE
Feb. 26, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 2 (Beaver Dam)   MiddleBeaver Dam, WI
Feb. 28 - Mar. 2, 2019 OSDA State Finals Results H.S.Massillon, OH
Feb. 28, 2019 WHSFA Middle Level 2 (Eau Claire) Info Register MiddleEau Claire, WI
Feb. 28, 2019 Wright County Conference Results H.S.Litchfield, MN
March 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Mar. 1, 2019 A Storm of Speeches Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Mar. 1, 2019 Chaos Monday!!! Info Register Results CollegeEvanston, IL
Mar. 1, 2019 Charlottesville Debate League March Tournament   MiddleCharlottesville, VA
Mar. 1-2, 2019 CHSAA Region 3 State Qualifier Info Results H.S.Aurora, CO
Mar. 1, 2019 First Friday Forensics Fest Results H.S.Malcolm, NE
Mar. 1-3, 2019 IIFA State Speech Tournament Info Register Results CollegeDeKalb, IL
Mar. 1-2, 2019 James Madison Memorial Info Register Results H.S.Madison, WI
Mar. 1-2, 2019 Lucky Seven Invitational Info Results CollegeHarrisonburg, VA
Mar. 1-2, 2019 MSHSAA District 6   H.S.West Plains, MO
Mar. 1, 2019 Taco Meet Info Results H.S.Homer, NE
Mar. 2, 2019 18th Annual Fridley Speech Invitational Results H.S.Fridley, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 47th Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial Info Register Results H.S.Walker, MN
Mar. 2-3, 2019 AFA-NIET District 7 Qualifying Tournament Info Register Results CollegeHarrisonburg, VA
Mar. 2, 2019 AUDL Tournament - March 2, 2019   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Mar. 2, 2019 Battle Lake Lions Invitational Info Results H.S.Battle Lake, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Bridgewater Raritan Invitational (CANCELED) Info H.S.Bridgewater, NJ
Mar. 2, 2019 BUDL EMS #4   MiddleBaltimore, MD
Mar. 2, 2019 Cardinal Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Fairmont, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Centennial Conference Results H.S.Fremont, NE
Mar. 2, 2019 Chatfield Invitational Info Results H.S.Chatfield, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Cherry Tiger Speech Tournament Results H.S.Iron, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Creighton Bulldog Invite Info Results H.S.Creighton, NE
Mar. 2, 2019 District 3 AFA-NIET Qualifier Info Register Results CollegeOklahoma City, OK
Mar. 2, 2019 Feline Frolic - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Mar. 2-3, 2019 FFL Varsity State Info Register Results H.S.Weston, FL
Mar. 2, 2019 Hoosier Crossroads NSDA District Speech Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Mar. 2, 2019 HUDL City Championship Results H.S.Houston, TX
Mar. 2, 2019 Lakeville North Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Lakeville, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Lodi Forensics Tournament 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Lodi, WI
Mar. 2, 2019 Luverne Cardinal Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Luverne, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Mayer Brown National Qualifier   H.S.Chicago, IL
Mar. 2, 2019 Medford Tiger Tournament Results H.S.Medford, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 MISL State Championships Info Results CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Mar. 2, 2019 Mitchell Invitational (CANCELED)   H.S.Mitchell, NE
Mar. 2, 2019 Newark CFL #6 - Union Catholic (CANCELED) Info H.S.Scotch Plains, NJ
Mar. 2, 2019 NIET District 2 Info Results CollegeGresham, OR
Mar. 2, 2019 Norfolk Panther Classic Register Results H.S.Norfolk, NE
Mar. 2, 2019 Northeast Indiana NSDA District Speech Results H.S.Plymouth, IN
Mar. 2, 2019 S.S.J.H.S.C. Results MiddlePalos Heights, IL
Mar. 2, 2019 Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS Info Register Results H.S.Sauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Seventy-First High School Open Info Register H.S.Fayetteville, NC
Mar. 2, 2019 Shakopee Saber Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Shakopee, MN
Mar. 2, 2019 Sheboygan North 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Sheboygan, WI
Mar. 2, 2019 The RIUDL Carnival   H.S.Providence, RI
Mar. 2, 2019 Waverly Forensics Classic Info H.S.Waverly, NE
Mar. 2, 2019 Whitnall High School Tournament Info Register H.S.Greenfield, WI
Mar. 2, 2019 You Lucky Dog! Info Register Results H.S.St. Anthony, MN
Mar. 3, 2019 Feline Frolic - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Mar. 3, 2019 Nationals Round Robin MDUDL Results H.S.Miami, FL
Mar. 4, 2019 Adrian Junior High Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Adrian, MN
Mar. 4, 2019 East Central Conference Forensic Tournament   H.S.Campbellsport, WI
Mar. 4, 2019 Lewis and Clark Conference Results H.S.Walthill, NE
Mar. 4, 2019 Minnewaska Area Junior High School Tournament Info MiddleGlenwood, MN
Mar. 4, 2019 MNAC EAST Results H.S.Arnold, NE
Mar. 4, 2019 MNAC-Sandhills Division Results H.S.Tryon, NE
Mar. 4, 2019 Pioneer Conference Speech   H.S.DeWitt, NE
Mar. 4, 2019 Southwest Conference Speech Meet Info Results H.S.Ogallala, NE
Mar. 4, 2019 SPVA Conference Tournament   H.S.Kimball, NE
Mar. 4, 2019 SWAL Forensics   H.S.Muscoda, WI
Mar. 5, 2019 40th Annual Walker Jr. High Info Results H.S.Walker, MN
Mar. 5, 2019 Frontier Speech Conference Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Mar. 5, 2019 Hancock Speech Invitational (CANCELED)   H.S.Hancock, MN
Mar. 5, 2019 Moore County Middle School Debate Tournament   H.S.Southern Pines, NC
Mar. 6, 2019 Broward EAST #3 Info Register Elem.Miramar, FL
Mar. 6, 2019 Mid State Conference Speech Meet Results H.S.Battle Creek, NE
Mar. 6, 2019 Riverside Speech Invitational Results H.S.Cedar Rapids, NE
Mar. 7, 2019 Crookston Pirate JV Tournament Info Register Results MiddleCrookston, MN
Mar. 7, 2019 Granite Ridge Conference Results H.S.Milaca, MN
Mar. 7, 2019 Loyola Junior High Speech Invitational Info Register MiddleMankato, MN
Mar. 8, 2019 Cider Frostbite Info Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Mar. 8-9, 2019 LAMDL #6 (NatQuals) [18-19]   H.S.Los Angeles, CA
Mar. 8-10, 2019 Novice Nationals Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Mar. 9, 2019 Altoona Invitational Info Register H.S.Altoona, WI
Mar. 9, 2019 Badger Conference Results H.S.Prairie du Sac, WI
Mar. 9-10, 2019 Balkan Voices: BEST/AUBG Oratory Tournament Results H.S.Bulgaria, BG
Mar. 9, 2019 BPS # 2   H.S.Cocoa, FL
Mar. 9, 2019 Chicago Middle School Debate League City Championship   MiddleChicago, IL
Mar. 9, 2019 District V AFA Qualifier Info Register Results CollegeDekalb, IL
Mar. 9, 2019 DSDL Novice Info Register Results H.S.Fayetteville, NC
Mar. 9, 2019 Eagan Wildcat Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Eagan, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Golden Bear Speech Extravaganza Results H.S.Eveleth, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Hawk's Nest Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Appleton, WI
Mar. 9, 2019 Hilke Memorial Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.South St Paul, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 IHSFA State Speech Tournament (2019) Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Mar. 9, 2019 Joel Hefling AFA-NIET District IV Tournament Info Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Mar. 9, 2019 Maple Grove Crimson Invitational Info Register H.S.Maple Grove, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Milaca High School Info Register Results H.S.Milaca, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Montevideo Invitational (CANCELED)   H.S.Montevideo, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 NSAA District A-1 Tournament (Norfolk) Results H.S.Norfolk, NE
Mar. 9, 2019 NSAA District A-2/A-3/A-4 Tournament (Lincoln Southwest) Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Mar. 9, 2019 OSDA Novice and Middle School State Finals   H.S.Poland, OH
Mar. 9, 2019 Owatonna Huskies Invitational (CANCELED)   H.S.Owatonna, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Princeton Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Princeton, NJ
Mar. 9, 2019 Rushford-Peterson Invitational Info Results H.S.Rushford, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Sauk Centre Speech Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Sauk Centre, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Sibley East Speech Invitational Info H.S.Arlington, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Small Schools / Panhandle Conference Info H.S.Hemingford, NE
Mar. 9, 2019 Southern Lakes Conference Tournament Results H.S.Lake Geneva, WI
Mar. 9, 2019 TDL #7 Big Questions   MiddleTulsa, OK
Mar. 9, 2019 TDL #7 Big Questions (Carver site)   MiddleTulsa, OK
Mar. 9, 2019 The Loquacious Laker (CANCELED)   H.S.Detroit Lakes, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 WCA Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Barrett, MN
Mar. 9, 2019 Wynot Speech Invite Info H.S.Wynot, NE
Mar. 11-12, 2019 International Forensics Association Info Register Results CollegeBerlin, DE
Mar. 11, 2019 Minneota Junior High Meet Info MiddleMinneota, MN
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District B-1/D1-1 Tournament (Auburn) Results H.S.Auburn, NE
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District B-6/C1-6/D2-6 Tournament (Gering) Results H.S.Gering, NE
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District C1-1 Tournament (Doniphan-Trumbull) Results H.S.Doniphan, NE
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District C1-2/B-4 Tournament (David City) Results H.S.David City, NE
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District C2-2/B-3 Tournament (Raymond Central) Results H.S.Raymond, NE
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District C2-4 Tournament (Sandy Creek) Results H.S.Fairfield, NE
Mar. 11, 2019 NSAA District D2-4/C2-5 Tournament (Loup City) Results H.S.Loup City, NE
Mar. 12, 2019 Broward MAST #7 Info Register MiddleBroward County, FL
Mar. 12, 2019 Flyway Conference Forensics Meet   H.S.Fond du Lac, WI
Mar. 12, 2019 FVL Federation Forensic Meet   MiddleAppleton, WI
Mar. 12, 2019 NSAA District D1-4/B-5 (Minden) Results H.S.Minden, NE
Mar. 12, 2019 NSAA District D2-1 Tournament (Falls City Sacred Heart) Results H.S.Falls City, NE
Mar. 13, 2019 NSAA District C1-3 (Oakland-Craig)   H.S.Oakland, NE
Mar. 13, 2019 NSAA District C1-4 (Boone Central) Results H.S.Albion, NE
Mar. 13, 2019 NSAA District C2-1 (Lourdes Central Catholic) Results H.S.Nebraska City, NE
Mar. 13, 2019 NSAA District C2-3/D1-3 (Hartington Cedar Catholic) Results H.S.Hartington, NE
Mar. 13, 2019 NSAA District D1-2/D2-2/C1-3 (Bancroft-Rosalie) Info Results H.S.Bancroft, NE
Mar. 14, 2019 Big South Conference Tournament   H.S.Marshall, MN
Mar. 14, 2019 Breckenridge Lions Invitational   H.S.Breckenridge, MN
Mar. 14-16, 2019 National Christian College Forensics Invitational Info Results CollegeSalina, KS
Mar. 14, 2019 NSAA District B-2 (Omaha Skutt Catholic) Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Mar. 14, 2019 Westonka Junior High Info Results MiddleMinnetrista, MN
Mar. 15, 2019 Boone Central Middle School Speech Meet (CANCELED) Info Register MiddlePetersburg, NE
Mar. 15-16, 2019 DUDL City Championships 2019 Results H.S.Denver, CO
Mar. 15-16, 2019 Madison West Forensics Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Madison, WI
Mar. 15-16, 2019 NJSDL State Championship Info Results H.S.Flemginton, NJ
Mar. 15-16, 2019 Sara Jaye Overstreet Nationals Qualifier   H.S.Providence, RI
Mar. 15, 2019 West Central Conference Results H.S.Melrose, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 3 Rivers Conference Meet Info Results H.S.Winona, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Arrowhead Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Hartland, WI
Mar. 16, 2019 AUDL Tournament - March 16, 2019   H.S.Atlanta, GA
Mar. 16-17, 2019 BEST Varna East Regional Tournament Info Results H.S.Varna, BG
Mar. 16, 2019 Bluestreak Speak Info Results H.S.Chisholm, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Dassel-Cokato Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Cokato, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 David City Scouts Middle School Info Register Results MiddleDavid City, NE
Mar. 16, 2019 Drakes Speech Challenge Info Register Results H.S.Blackduck, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Eye of the Tiger (Lake City, MN) Info Results H.S.Lake City, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Burbank (Reavis)   H.S.Burbank, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019 IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Harvey (Thornton) Results H.S.Harvey, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019 IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Oak Lawn (Richards) Results H.S.Oak Lawn, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019 IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Palatine (Fremd) Results H.S.Palatine, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019 IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Stanford (Olympia) Results H.S.Stanford, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019 IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Sterling (H.S.) Results H.S.Sterling, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019 JWP Bulldog Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Janesville, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 McDermott Will and Emery Novice Invitational 2019   H.S.Chicago, IL
Mar. 16, 2019 MDUDL Citi Financial Tournament 6 Results H.S.Miami, FL
Mar. 16, 2019 Minnesota River Conference Speech Meet Results H.S.Norwood Young America, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Northfield Raider Invitational Results H.S.Northfield, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 NSAA District C1-5/C2-6/D1-5/D1-6/D2-5 Tournament (North Platte) Results H.S.North Platte, NE
Mar. 16, 2019 NSAA District D2-3 (Verdigre) Results H.S.Verdigre, NE
Mar. 16, 2019 Osakis/Parkers Prairie Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Osakis, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Park Cottage Grove Speech Tournament Info Results H.S.Cottage Grove, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Perham Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Perham, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Rosebowl Info Register Results H.S.Roseville, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 SFCFL Grand Finals Info Register H.S.Fort Lauderdale, FL
Mar. 16, 2019 SMSU High School Speech Invitational Info Results H.S.Marshall, MN
Mar. 16, 2019 Waupaca Green Tournament Info Register H.S.Waupaca, WI
Mar. 16, 2019 WUDL March Madness   H.S.Washington, DC
Mar. 18, 2019 HVL Conference Tournament Results H.S.Kasson, MN
Mar. 18, 2019 MSHSL Subsection 2AA A North & West Results H.S.Hutchinson, MN
Mar. 18, 2019 Rock Valley Conference   H.S.Edgerton, WI
Mar. 18, 2019 Woodland Conference Forensics 2019 Results H.S.Greenfield, WI
Mar. 19, 2019 Big 9 Conference Speech Meet Results H.S.Rochester, MN
Mar. 19, 2019 Broward AST #7 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Mar. 19, 2019 Central Lakes Conference Results H.S.Willmar, MN
Mar. 19, 2019 CMC Conference Meet Results H.S.Belgrade, MN
Mar. 19, 2019 MSHSL 5AA Section Speech Tournament Results H.S.Rogers, MN
Mar. 19, 2019 Perham Junior Jacket Classic Info Register H.S.Perham, MN
Mar. 20, 2019 MSHSL 3AA Tournament Info Results H.S.Woodbury, MN
Mar. 21, 2019 MSHSL Section 6AA Tournament Results H.S.Apple Valley, MN
Mar. 21, 2019 MSHSL Subsection 2AA B South & East Results H.S.Mankato, MN
Mar. 21-22, 2019 NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 Results H.S.Kearney, NE
Mar. 21, 2019 Saint Peter Junior High Tournament (CANCELED) Info MiddleSaint Peter, MN

Jump to top

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy