Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournament calendar

Find the tournaments you're looking for

State: Level: Season: Type:

2023-2024 tournament calendar

These tournaments are using SpeechWire during the 2023-2024 season and meet the criteria above. A few links may appear under 'More information'. 'Info' will let you learn more about a tournament, 'Register' will send you to tournament registration (in your SpeechWire account), and 'Results' will show you the tournament results.

UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
February 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Feb. 15-28, 2024 Le Congrès en Floride ONLINE Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Orlando, FL
Feb. 22-24, 2024 Alaska State Championship Info H.S.In-person Anchorage, AK
Feb. 23-24, 2024 Texas Shuffle Swing Friday/Saturday Info Register CollegeIn-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 23-24, 2024 The Final Countdown Info Register H.S.In-person Odessa, MO
Feb. 24, 2024 19th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational Register H.S.In-person Bemidji, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 AFA-NST District 7 Spring Qualifier Info Register CollegeIn-person Harrisonburg, VA
Feb. 24, 2024 Altoona High School Forensics Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Altoona, WI
Feb. 24, 2024 BGSU That 70's Theme Tournament Info Register CollegeYaatly.com Toledo, OH
Feb. 24, 2024 Canyon UIL Classic Info H.S.In-person New Braunfels, TX
Feb. 24, 2024 Centennial Legacy Speech Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Circle Pines, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 FCDI Gulf Coast #4 Info Register H.S.In-person Weeki Wachee, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 FCDI Northwest #5 Info Register H.S.In-person Pensacola, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 FCDI Southeast #3 Info Register H.S.In-person Riviera Beach, FL
Feb. 24, 2024 Good Life Swing In-Person Info CollegeIn-person Lincoln, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Kenston Middle School Info Register MiddleIn-person Chagrin Falls, OH
Feb. 24, 2024 MAFL #7 Info Register CollegeHybrid Normal, IL
Feb. 24, 2024 Mankato East Fiesta Info Register H.S.In-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 MLFA Crosstown Meet Info MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Feb. 24, 2024 Montville Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Montville, NJ
Feb. 24, 2024 Morris Area Speech Meet Info Register H.S.In-person Morris, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Panther Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Norfolk, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Perham Jacket Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Perham, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Princeton Tigerhead Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Princeton, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Redwood Valley Cardinal Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Redwood Falls, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Sheboygan South Tournament - 2024 Info Register H.S.In-person Sheboygan, WI
Feb. 24, 2024 Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 24, 2024 Voices of the Plains Info Register H.S.In-person Holdrege, NE
Feb. 24, 2024 Zephyrs Classic Info Register H.S.In-person Neenah, WI
Feb. 25, 2024 BGSU That 90s Reboot Virtual Tournament Info Register CollegeYaatly.com Toledo, OH
Feb. 25, 2024 MAFL #8 Info Register CollegeHybrid Peoria, IL
Feb. 25, 2024 Texas Shuffle Swing Sunday Info Register CollegeIn-person San Antonio, TX
Feb. 26 - Mar. 1, 2024 Northeast Regionals Asynchronous Tournament - NEAT # 3 Info Register CollegeAsynchronous Flushing, NY
Feb. 26 - Mar. 1, 2024 OATS 6 (Online Asynchronous Tournament Series) Info Register CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Feb. 26, 2024 UIL 2A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sudan, TX
Feb. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 26-29, 2024 UIL 6A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Feb. 26, 2024 Weeping Water Indian Invite Info Register H.S.In-person Weeping Water, NE
Feb. 27, 2024 PLUM #5 (Parliamentary League of the Upper Midwest) Info Register CollegeIn-person Mankato, MN
Feb. 27, 2024 The Bruin Congress Info Register H.S.In-person Greenwood Village, CO
Feb. 27-28, 2024 UIL 1A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Feb. 27-28, 2024 UIL 2A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stinnett, TX
Feb. 28, 2024 UIL 2A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, Texas, TX
Feb. 28-29, 2024 UIL 3A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Feb. 28, 2024 UIL 4A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 29, 2024 UIL 1A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sudan, TX
Feb. 29, 2024 UIL 1A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Spur, Texas, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 2A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mabank, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caddo Mills, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 5A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Forney, TX
March 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Mar. 1, 2024 Elkhorn North Howler Info Register H.S.In-person Elkhorn, NE
Mar. 1-2, 2024 Monahans HS Invitational Meet Info Register H.S.In-person Monahans, TX
Mar. 1-3, 2024 Novice Nationals Info Register CollegeIn-person New Wilmington, PA
Mar. 1-23, 2024 UIL 1A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 2A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 2A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 3A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ingram, Tx., TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 3A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Monahans, TX
Mar. 1, 2024 UIL 4A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Irving, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 4A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person China Spring, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 5A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 5A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Melissa, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2024 UIL 6A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 2nd Annual Shakopee Wild Thing Info Register H.S.In-person Shakopee, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 3 x 3 Tournament Series: Last Stop Info Register CollegeYaatly.com Online, NY
Mar. 2, 2024 52nd Annual Chuck Beckman Memorial Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Walker, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 AFA D3 NST Qualifier Info Register CollegeIn-person Tyler, TX
Mar. 2-3, 2024 AFA District II Qualifier / Molly Mahoney IPDA Warmup Info Register CollegeIn-person Portland, OR
Mar. 2, 2024 Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Ashland, NE
Mar. 2, 2024 FCDI Central #5 Info Register H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Mar. 2, 2024 FCDI Northeast #5 Info Register H.S.In-person St. Augustine, FL
Mar. 2, 2024 Lakeville North Speech Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Lakeville, MN
Mar. 2, 2024 MLFA Dominican Tournament Info MiddleIn-person Whitefish Bay, WI
Mar. 2, 2024 Pirate Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Port Washington, WI
Mar. 2, 2024 Shark ''Meat'' XVII Info Register H.S.In-person Sabine Pass, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 SRRHS Speech Madness Info Register H.S.In-person Sauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 2-4, 2024 UIL 2A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 UIL 4A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bullard, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 UIL 4A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Beaumont, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 UIL 4A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 2, 2024 Vel Phillips Memorial Info Register H.S.In-person Madison, WI
Mar. 2, 2024 You Lucky Dog! Info Register H.S.In-person Saint Anthony, MN
Mar. 3, 2024 MLFA - Milwaukee Academy of Chinese Language Info Register MiddleIn-person Milwaukee, WI
Mar. 4-8, 2024 Last Chance at Illinois State University Info Register CollegeAsynchronous Normal, IL
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Vega, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Westbrook, Texas, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lometa, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Glen Rose, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person McDade, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gonzales, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cameron, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, Texas, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 4-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Amarillo, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 3A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 3A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Teague, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Burnet, TX
Mar. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fredericksburg, TX
Mar. 4, 2024 UIL 6A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gail, Tx., TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ackerly, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aspermont, Texas, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Haskell, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gladewater, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cuero, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person DENVER CITY, TX
Mar. 5-7, 2024 UIL 3A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ballinger, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Denison, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gladewater, TX
Mar. 5-7, 2024 UIL 3A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bay City, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mission, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Texarkana, TX
Mar. 5, 2024 UIL 6A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Willis TX, TX
Mar. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Eagle Pass, Texas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 DebateBroward HS Novice AST #7 Info Register H.S.In-person Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 01 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Briscoe, Texas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Munday, Texas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Beaumont, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 2A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 2A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Temple, Texas, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 3A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 4A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 4A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Canton, TX
Mar. 6-7, 2024 UIL 4A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Caldwell, TX
Mar. 6-9, 2024 UIL 6A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 7-9, 2024 Le Congrès en Floride IN PERSON IN ORLANDO Info Register H.S.In-person Orlando, FL
Mar. 7, 2024 Morris Area Jr. High Speech Meet Info Register MiddleIn-person Morris, MN
Mar. 7-11, 2024 Pi Kappa Delta Biennial 2024 Info Register CollegeHybrid Glendale, AZ
Mar. 7, 2024 Redwood Valley Cardinal Junior High Tournament Info Register MiddleIn-person Redwood Falls, MN
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Panhandle, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 2A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stanton, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mt. Pleasant, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 3A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Edna, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 4A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Aubrey, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 4A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Texarkana, TX
Mar. 7, 2024 UIL 4A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brookshire, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 5A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Casterville, TX
Mar. 7-8, 2024 UIL 6A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Harlingen, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 Neenah Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Neenah, WI
Mar. 8, 2024 UIL 1A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brownwood, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 1A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person DeLeon, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 2A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 3A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Eustace, TX
Mar. 8, 2024 UIL 3A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Willis TX, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 4A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Flower Mound, TX
Mar. 8, 2024 UIL 4A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Liberty, TX
Mar. 8-9, 2024 UIL 5A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 8-7, 2024 UIL 5A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Laredo, TX
Mar. 9, 2024 Cyclone Spectacular Info Register H.S.In-person St. Clair, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Eagan Wildcat Info Register H.S.In-person Eagan, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Eau Claire Memorial Tournament 2024 Info Register H.S.In-person Eau Claire, WI
Mar. 9, 2024 FCDI Virtual #3 Info Register H.S.Asynchronous Online, FL
Mar. 9, 2024 Glades Invitational Info Register MiddleIn-person Miramar, FL
Mar. 9, 2024 Milaca Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Milaca, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 Minneota Viking Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Minneota, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 PBCFL Grand Final Info Register H.S.In-person Boca Raton, FL
Mar. 9, 2024 South St Paul Hilke Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person South St Paul, MN
Mar. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Argyle, TX
Mar. 9, 2024 UIL 4A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 9, 2024 UW-Whitewater Speech Bowl Info Register H.S.In-person Whitewater, WI
Mar. 11, 2024 UIL 1A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 11, 2024 UIL 2A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 11-12, 2024 UIL 4A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Rockport, TX
Mar. 11, 2024 UIL 4A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Mar. 11, 2024 Windom Junior High Tournament Info Register MiddleIn-person Windom, MN
Mar. 14, 2024 Breckenridge Invitational Info Register H.S.In-person Breckenridge, MN
Mar. 15-16, 2024 UIL 3A District 14 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 16, 2024 Drakes Speech Challenge Info Register H.S.In-person Blackduck, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 JWP Bulldog Speech Meet Info Register H.S.In-person Janesville, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 MLFA- State Info MiddleIn-person Brookfield, WI
Mar. 16, 2024 Rosebowl Info Register H.S.In-person Roseville, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Rushford-Peterson Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Rushford, MN
Mar. 16, 2024 Sun Prairie East Forensics Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Sun Prairie, WI
Mar. 16, 2024 UIL 2A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Freer, Texas, TX
Mar. 16, 2024 UIL 3A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Winnie, TX
Mar. 16, 2024 Waupaca Green Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Waupaca, WI
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 2A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Post, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 2A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 2A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mason, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 5A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Argyle, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 5A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 5A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 18-20, 2024 UIL 6A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Mar. 18-19, 2024 UIL 6A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 19, 2024 UIL 1A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Seminole, TX
Mar. 19-21, 2024 UIL 1A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Covington, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 1A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bryson Texas, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 2A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hamilton TX, TX
Mar. 19, 2024 UIL 2A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Sabine Pass, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Lubbock, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cameron, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Karnes City Texas, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 3A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Goliad, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 4A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 19-20, 2024 UIL 5A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Midlothian, TX
Mar. 19-21, 2024 UIL 6A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Mar. 20-24, 2024 ASC (Asynchronous Speech Championship) Info Register CollegeAsynchronous Marshall, MN
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 1A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Groom, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 1A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mertzon, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 1A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Santa Anna, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 1A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 2A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 2A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bangs, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Olney, TX, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 2A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stephenville, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 3A District 16 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waskom, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 3A District 30 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Falfurrias, TX
Mar. 20, 2024 UIL 4A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 4A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Alvarado, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 4A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Zapata, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 5A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Mar. 20-21, 2024 UIL 6A District 27 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Schertz, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 UIL 1A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Abbott, TX
Mar. 21, 2024 UIL 2A District 13 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 3A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Paris, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 3A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Hondo, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Amarillo, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 5A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Mar. 21-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 17 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mont Belvieu, TX
Mar. 21-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 6A District 04 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Mar. 21-22, 2024 UIL 6A District 10 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Tyler, TX
Mar. 21-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 15 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waller, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 1A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Ingram, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 1A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bruni, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 3A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 4A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Stephenville, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Carrollton, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Montgomery, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Georgetown, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Liberty Hill, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Boerne, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Portland, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 5A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Pharr, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 02 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Wollforth, TX
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 6A District 03 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person North Crowley, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 08 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Grand Prairie, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Mansfield, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 6A District 19 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Katy, TX
Mar. 22, 2024 UIL 6A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Magnolia, TX
Mar. 22-23, 2024 UIL 6A District 31 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Edinburg, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 Cotter Speech Meet Info Register H.S.In-person Winona, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Crookston Speech Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Crookston, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Melrose Speech Extravaganza (Taylor's Version) Info Register H.S.In-person Melrose, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 Pipestone Arrow Tournament Register H.S.In-person Pipestone, MN
Mar. 23, 2024 The Lac Tournament Info Register H.S.In-person Fond du Lac, WI
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 4A District 21 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 4A District 26 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Bay City, Texas, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 5A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 5A District 18 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Galveston, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Missouri City, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 25 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Austin, TX
Mar. 23, 2024 UIL 6A District 28 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 3A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Mar. 25-26, 2024 UIL 5A District 12 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 25, 2024 UIL 5A District 32 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Brownsville, TX
Mar. 25-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 24 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 5A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Killeen, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 05 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 09 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Garland, TX
Mar. 26-27, 2024 UIL 6A District 29 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 5A District 11 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Mar. 27-28, 2024 UIL 6A District 06 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Flowermound, TX
Mar. 28-29, 2024 UIL 1A District 22 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Gainesville, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 5A District 20 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 6A District 07 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Irving, TX
Mar. 28, 2024 UIL 6A District 23 One Act Play Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
April 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Apr. 1-4, 2024 UIL 1A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Aspermont, TX
Apr. 1-3, 2024 UIL 1A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Evant, TX
Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 1A District 24 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person GILMER, TX
Apr. 1-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Trenton, TX
Apr. 1, 2024 UIL 3A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pittsburg, TX
Apr. 1-2, 2024 UIL 3A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Tatum, TX
Apr. 1-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Eden, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Ira, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Electra, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 1A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Slidell, TX
Apr. 2-3, 2024 UIL 2A District 02 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Clarendon, TX, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 2A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Smyer, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 2A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hillsboro, TX
Apr. 2-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Alba, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 2A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Moody, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 2-12, 2024 UIL 3A District 01 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Denver City, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Tuscola, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 08 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Brock, TX
Apr. 2-9, 2024 UIL 3A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Grand Saline / Pittsburg, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 3A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Winnsboro and Pittsburg, TX
Apr. 2-10, 2024 UIL 3A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person White Oak, TX
Apr. 2-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Buffalo, TX
Apr. 2, 2024 UIL 3A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Winnie, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 26 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 2-8, 2024 UIL 4A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
Apr. 2-12, 2024 UIL 5A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 2-4, 2024 UIL 5A District 08 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Joshua, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Princeton, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 15 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Hallsville, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pflugerville, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 2-9, 2024 UIL 6A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Plano, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Spring, TX
Apr. 2-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fulshear, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Nazareth, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Jayton, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Garden City, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 1A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Huckabay, TX
Apr. 3-11, 2024 UIL 2A District 01 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Canyon, TX, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wink, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 08 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Winters, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 2A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Archer City, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hico, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Axtell, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 2A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Centerville, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Sabine Pass, TX
Apr. 3-5, 2024 UIL 2A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Victoria, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Mason, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 2A District 30 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Falls City, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 3A District 02 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Slaton, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 3A District 04 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Stanton, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 3A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Bonham, TX
Apr. 3-8, 2024 UIL 3A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Poth, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 4A District 06 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Graham, TX
Apr. 3, 2024 UIL 4A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Burkburnett, TX
Apr. 3-13, 2024 UIL 4A District 24 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Burnet, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 29 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Carrizo Springs, TX
Apr. 3-4, 2024 UIL 5A District 30 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Roma, TX
Apr. 3-13, 2024 UIL 6A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 3-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Conroe, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 02 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Clarendon, Texas, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 1A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Whiteface, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Plains, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 2A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Ben Wheeler, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 2A District 24 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Nacogdoches, TX
Apr. 4-5, 2024 UIL 3A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Llano, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 26 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Antonio New Braunfels, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Taft & Odem, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 01 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4, 2024 UIL 4A District 08 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Decatur, TX
Apr. 4-10, 2024 UIL 4A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Caddo Mills, TX
Apr. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Athens, TX
Apr. 4-5, 2024 UIL 4A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person La Vernia, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 01 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 02 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 01 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person El Paso, TX
Apr. 4-13, 2024 UIL 6A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Rowlett High School, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Waco, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 25 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Round Rock, TX
Apr. 4-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 30 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Eagle Pass, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Congress Qualifier Info Register H.S.In-person Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 01 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person TBD, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hartley, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 08 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Loop, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Van Horn, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Rankin, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Rochelle, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Graford, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 26 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Corsicana, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wells, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 1A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wells HS, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 1A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Knippa, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Vega, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Muenster, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 2A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Mt. Pleasant, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 09 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Mildred, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Onalaska, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 3A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Edna, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dilley, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 3A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Alton, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Borger, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Anna, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 13 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5-10, 2024 UIL 4A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pittsburg, Texas, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 4A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Lacy Lakeview, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 4A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Wimberley, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Abilene, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Granbury, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Denton, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 12 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Dallas, TX
Apr. 5, 2024 UIL 5A District 14 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Terrell, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Mont Belviu, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Friendswood, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fulshear, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Montgomery, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Belton, TX
Apr. 5-11, 2024 UIL 5A District 25 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Cedar Park, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Corpus Christi, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Hidalgo, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 5A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Brownsville, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 02 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Odessa, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 07 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Irving, Texas, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 11 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Mansfield, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 15 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 5-10, 2024 UIL 6A District 16 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Cypress, TX
Apr. 5-10, 2024 UIL 6A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 20 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Sugar Land, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Houston, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 22 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Deer Park, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person SAN ANTONIO, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 29 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Helotes, TX
Apr. 5-6, 2024 UIL 6A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Edinburg, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Speech & Debate Qualifier Info Register H.S.In-person Riviera Beach, FL
Apr. 6, 2024 Jordan High School Last Chance Meet Info Register H.S.In-person Jordan, MN
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 1A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Isidro, TX, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 2A District 31 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Refugio, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 3A District 10 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Callisburg, TX, TX
Apr. 6-13, 2024 UIL 3A District 32 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Progreso, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 05 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Big Spring, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 17 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Carthage, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Bridge City, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 4A District 21 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person James Madison High School, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 09 Academic Contest   H.S.In-person Frisco, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 19 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person James Madison High School, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 5A District 26 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person New Braunfels, TX
Apr. 6-10, 2024 UIL 5A District 28 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Castroville, TX, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 04 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Trophy Club, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 18 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person James Madison High School, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 23 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Pearland, TX
Apr. 6, 2024 UIL 6A District 27 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person San Antonio, TX
Apr. 12-13, 2024 UIL 6A District 03 Academic Contest Register H.S.In-person Fort Worth, TX
Apr. 19, 2024 Millard North Middle School Invite Info Register MiddleIn-person Omaha, NE
Apr. 26-28, 2024 Interstate Oratory Contest Info Register CollegeIn-person Chichago, IL
May 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Various WISDAA Speech Initial/Subdistrict Registration Info Register H.S.In-person Statewide, WI
May. 10-12, 2024 National Individual Events Tournament of Champions Info H.S.In-person Bellevue, NE
May. 11, 2024 BROMUN Info Register MiddleIn-person Pembroke Pines, FL
May. 22, 2024 DebateBroward MAST #3 Info MiddleIn-person Parkland, FL
June 2024 Tournament More info Level Platform Location
Various WISDAA Middle Level Speech Initial Registration Info Register MiddleIn-person Test, WI

Jump to top

Show past tournaments

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
(vr)