Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournament calendar

Find the tournaments you're looking for

State: Level: Season: Type:

2019-2020 tournament calendar

These tournaments are using SpeechWire during the 2019-2020 season and meet the criteria above. A few links may appear under 'More information'. 'Info' will let you learn more about a tournament, 'Register' will send you to tournament registration (in your SpeechWire account), and 'Results' will show you the tournament results.

Jump to past tournaments

UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
April 2020 Tournament More information Level Location
Apr. 16-20, 2020 NFA National Championship (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeWhitewater, WI
Apr. 17-18, 2020 WHSFA State Festival 2020 (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Madison, WI
Apr. 24, 2020 Millard North Middle School Invitational Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Apr. 28 - May. 4, 2020 WHSFA Open Virtual Speech Festival Info H.S.Statewide, WI
May 2020 Tournament More information Level Location
May. 1, 2020 Papio South Jr Titan Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register MiddlePapillion, NE
May. 1-3, 2020 Tournament of Champions in Extemporaneous Speaking (CANCELED) Info H.S.Evanston, IL
May. 4-15, 2020 3P Speech Online Showcase Info Register H.S.Online, WWW
May. 8-10, 2020 National Individual Events Tournament of Champions (CANCELED) Info H.S.Houston, TX
May. 30-31, 2020 National Speech Championship Info Register CollegeFairfax, VA
PAST TOURNAMENTS
August 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Aug. 31, 2019 Griffin Growl (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Lake Mary, FL
September 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Sep. 11, 2019 Broward AST #1 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Sep. 18, 2019 Broward MAST #1 Info Register MiddleSunrise, FL
Sep. 19, 2019 Miami-Dade AST #1 Info Register Results H.S.Miami, FL
Sep. 21, 2019 Flying L Info Register H.S.Fort Lauderdale, FL
Sep. 21, 2019 Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Speech and Debate Info Register Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Sep. 21, 2019 Hill Country Swing Part 1 Info Register Results CollegeAustin, TX
Sep. 21, 2019 NFCFL #1 at Lake Mary HS Info H.S.Lake Mary, FL
Sep. 21, 2019 Portland High School Invitational Info H.S.Portland, TN
Sep. 21-22, 2019 UCF Knights Joust Info Register Results CollegeOrlando, FL
Sep. 21, 2019 WKU/Alumni Fall Tournament (Sat IE, LD) 2019 Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, KY
Sep. 22, 2019 Hill Country Swing Part 2 Info Results CollegeAustin, TX
Sep. 22, 2019 WKU/Alumni Fall Tournament (Sun IE) 2019 Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, KY
Sep. 25, 2019 Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #1 Info Register MiddleWellington, FL
Sep. 27-28, 2019 Fran Tanner Open Results CollegeTwin Falls, ID
Sep. 27-28, 2019 Heart of Texas (HOT) Swing Tournament - Friday/Saturday Info Results CollegeBrownwood, TX
Sep. 27-28, 2019 Rice University Classic Part 1 Info Register Results CollegeHouston, TX
Sep. 27-28, 2019 Storm Classic Swing - Friday/Saturday (CANCELED) Info CollegeDurant, OK
Sep. 28, 2019 A-K Rowdy Info Results CollegeAkron, OH
Sep. 28, 2019 CornsTALK Swing - Cornucopia Info Register Results CollegeMoorhead, MN
Sep. 28, 2019 East Coast Early Bird Debate Tournament 2019 Info Results CollegeGarden City, NY
Sep. 28, 2019 MAFL #1 at University of Illinois-Chicago Info Results CollegeChicago, IL
Sep. 28, 2019 Pinecrest Open Info Register Results H.S.Southern Pines, NC
Sep. 28-29, 2019 Rice University Classic Part 2 Info Register Results CollegeHouston, TX
Sep. 29, 2019 ASTAA Info Results CollegeAkron, OH
Sep. 29, 2019 CornsTALK Swing - Cindys Alumni Tournament Info Register Results CollegeMoorhead, MN
Sep. 29, 2019 Heart of Texas (HOT) Swing Tournament - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeBrownwood, TX
Sep. 29, 2019 MAFL #2 at University of Illinois-Chicago Info Register Results CollegeChicago, IL
Sep. 29, 2019 Storm Classic Swing - Sunday (CANCELED) Info CollegeDurant, OK
October 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Oct. 1, 2019 Broward South EAST #1 Info Register Elem.Pembroke Pines, FL
Oct. 3, 2019 Broward North EAST #1 Info Register Elem.Coral Springs, FL
Oct. 5, 2019 Back to the Nest Swing pt 1 Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Oct. 5, 2019 Bulldog Swing Saturday Info Register Results CollegeSeward, NE
Oct. 5, 2019 Hawks Flight Invitational Info Register MiddleHollywood, FL
Oct. 5, 2019 Virginia is for Lovers Fall GMU Info Register Results CollegeFairfax, VA
Oct. 6, 2019 Back to the Nest Swing pt 2 Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Oct. 6, 2019 Bulldog Swing Sunday Info Register Results CollegeSeward, NE
Oct. 6, 2019 Virginia is for Lovers Fall JMU Info Results CollegeFairfax, VA
Oct. 11-12, 2019 Polk State College Tournament Info Register Results CollegeLakeland, FL
Oct. 11-13, 2019 Steve Hunt Classic Info Results CollegePortland, OR
Oct. 12, 2019 50th Annual Age of Aquarius Swing - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeMuncie, IN
Oct. 12, 2019 Ben Davis Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Oct. 12, 2019 Bruin Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Oct. 12, 2019 Carolyn Keefe Memorial Tournament Info Register Results CollegeWest Chester, PA
Oct. 12, 2019 Centerville TournaShop Info Register H.S.Centerville, OH
Oct. 12, 2019 Concord High School Debate Meet Info Register Results H.S.Elkhart, IN
Oct. 12, 2019 Dr. Frank Thompson Swing & Conference: Crimson Classic Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 12, 2019 Jackrabbit Jousts Info Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Oct. 12, 2019 NFCFL #2 at East River HS Info H.S.Orlando, FL
Oct. 12, 2019 Rage on the Bayou - Saturday (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeLafayette, LA
Oct. 12, 2019 SFCFL 1: West Broward Info Register Results H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Oct. 13, 2019 50th Annual Age of Aquarius Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeMuncie, IN
Oct. 13, 2019 Dr. Frank Thompson Swing & Conference: UA Alumni Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 13, 2019 Jackrabbit Alumni Info Register Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Oct. 13, 2019 Rage on the Bayou - Sunday (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeBreaux Bridge, LA
Oct. 13, 2019 SNAFU #1 @ West Chester University Info Results CollegeWest Chester, PA
Oct. 15, 2019 Broward AST #2 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Oct. 17, 2019 Tidewater Forensics League - TFL 1 Info Register Results H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Oct. 18-19, 2019 Cleveland State Forensic Classic Info Register Results CollegeCleveland, TN
Oct. 18, 2019 Highland Big Question Debate Info Register H.S.Medina, OH
Oct. 18-19, 2019 Ignatius Jesuit Info Register Results H.S.Cleveland, OH
Oct. 18-19, 2019 Newburger Novice Info H.S.Kansas City, MO
Oct. 18, 2019 The Orange & Black Info Register Results H.S.Sioux Falls, SD
Oct. 19, 2019 Carrollton's Todd Casper Memorial Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.Carrollton, OH
Oct. 19, 2019 Chicago Swing - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeChicago, IL
Oct. 19, 2019 Eagle Open Info Register Results H.S.Raleigh, NC
Oct. 19, 2019 Larry B. Stuber Memorial Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Valparaiso, IN
Oct. 19, 2019 Larry Schnoor Invitational Info Register Results CollegeMankato, MN
Oct. 19, 2019 Sunflower Swing - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeNorth Newton, KS
Oct. 20, 2019 Chicago Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeChicago, IL
Oct. 20, 2019 Mustang Stampede Info Register Results CollegeMankato, MN
Oct. 20, 2019 Sunflower Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeNorth Newton, KS
Oct. 22, 2019 Broward MAST #2 Info Register MiddleSunrise, FL
Oct. 22, 2019 Miami-Dade AST #2 Info Register Results H.S.TBA, FL
Oct. 23, 2019 Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #2 Info Register MiddleWest Palm Beach, FL
Oct. 25-26, 2019 Autumn in the Mountains XVII Info Results CollegeMount Berry, GA
Oct. 25-26, 2019 Bethany Vocal Viking Info Register Results CollegeMankato, MN
Oct. 25-26, 2019 Carthage 8 Round Novice Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Carthage, MO
Oct. 25-26, 2019 Cowtown - Friday/Saturday Info Register Results CollegeFt Worth, TX
Oct. 25-27, 2019 Jon Schamber Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Stockton, CA
Oct. 25-26, 2019 Pumpkin Fest - Varsity Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Lees Summit, MO
Oct. 26, 2019 Battle Mountain Tourneyfest and Congress Info Register Results H.S.Edwards, CO
Oct. 26, 2019 Bethany Christian Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.GOSHEN, IN
Oct. 26, 2019 Cleveland District Novice Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Cleveland, OH
Oct. 26, 2019 GlenOak JV Fall Forensics Frolic Info H.S.Canton, OH
Oct. 26, 2019 John F. Kennedy MS/HS Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Warren, OH
Oct. 26, 2019 MAFL #3 at University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Info Results CollegeWhitewater, WI
Oct. 26-27, 2019 McPherson Classic at Whitworth Info Results CollegeSpokane, WA
Oct. 26, 2019 Monarch Novice Tournament Info Register H.S.Louisville, CO
Oct. 26, 2019 Munster Debate Meet Info Register Results H.S.Munster, IN
Oct. 26, 2019 Phillipsburg Fall Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Phillipsburg, NJ
Oct. 26, 2019 Richard Ernst Invitational (Oct. 2019) Info Results CollegeAlexandria, VA
Oct. 27, 2019 Cowtown - Sunday Info Results CollegeFt Worth, TX
Oct. 27, 2019 Halloween Swing Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Oct. 27, 2019 MAFL #4 at University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Info Results CollegeWhitewater, WI
Oct. 27, 2019 SNAFU #2 @ Northern Virginia Comm. Coll. Info Results CollegeAlexandria, VA
November 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Nov. 1-2, 2019 Fall TIFA 2019 - Friday/Saturday Info Register Results CollegeDallas, TX
Nov. 1-2, 2019 Maryville CLassic Info Register Results H.S.Maryville, MO
Nov. 1, 2019 Millard North Novice Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 1, 2019 Mustang Invitational Info Register Results CollegeStockton, CA
Nov. 1-3, 2019 Paul Winters Invitational Info Register Results CollegeStockton, CA
Nov. 1, 2019 Santa Ana Elementary School Tournament Nov. 1 Info Register Results Elem.Santa Ana, CA
Nov. 1-2, 2019 Santa Ana Middle School Tournament Nov. 1-2 Info Register Results MiddleSanta Ana, CA
Nov. 2-3, 2019 Bradley University's 72nd Annual LE Norton Memorial Info Register Results CollegePeoria, IL
Nov. 2, 2019 Cherry Creek Classic Info Register H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Nov. 2, 2019 Chesterton Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Chesterton, IN
Nov. 2, 2019 Fishers Debate-o-Rama Info Register Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Nov. 2, 2019 Governors' Invite Info Register Results H.S.Pierre, SD
Nov. 2, 2019 Harvest Festival Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Nov. 2, 2019 Huntley/CaryGrove Fall Festival Info Register Results H.S.Huntley, IL
Nov. 2, 2019 Novice Panther Classic Info Register Results H.S.Maumee, OH
Nov. 2, 2019 OSTCA Invitational Info Register Results CollegeClaremore, OK
Nov. 2, 2019 Red Carpet Affair Jr. Info Register Results MiddleMuncie, IN
Nov. 2, 2019 Rushville Novice/Varsity Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Rushville, IN
Nov. 2, 2019 STRIVE Prep Speech Showdown Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Nov. 2, 2019 The Heart of It All Info Results CollegeNew Concord, OH
Nov. 3, 2019 Fall TIFA 2019 - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeDallas, TX
Nov. 3, 2019 Harvest Festival Day 2 Alumni Info Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Nov. 5, 2019 Twin Cities Forensics League #1 Info Register Results CollegeMinneapolis, MN
Nov. 7, 2019 Tidewater Forensics League - TFL 2 Info Register H.S.Chesapeake, VA
Nov. 8-9, 2019 City of Cedars Swing Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Nov. 8-9, 2019 Lone Star Swing - Friday/Saturday Info Register Results CollegeHouston, TX
Nov. 8-10, 2019 Mahaffey Speech and Debate Tournament Info Results CollegeMcMinnville, OR
Nov. 8-9, 2019 Star Invitational Forensics Tournament Info Results CollegeJACKSONVILLE, FL
Nov. 8-9, 2019 The 5280 Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Nov. 9, 2019 Chesterton Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Chesterton, IN
Nov. 9, 2019 Dickson County High School Cougar Classic Info Register H.S.Dickson, TN
Nov. 9, 2019 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #1 Info Register Results Elem.Houston, TX
Nov. 9, 2019 Hawken Tournament Info Results H.S.Gates Mills, OH
Nov. 9, 2019 Lincoln Junior High School Tournament Results MiddlePlymouth, IN
Nov. 9, 2019 PLHS Monarch Royal Speech Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Nov. 9, 2019 Princeton's Barton Classic Info Register Results H.S.Cincinnati, OH
Nov. 9, 2019 Purdue Boiler Bash Info Register Results CollegeWest Lafayette, IN
Nov. 9, 2019 Revere Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Richfield, OH
Nov. 9, 2019 SNAFU #3 Charity Ball @ Dutchess County Comm. College Info Results CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 9, 2019 Southport Speech & Debate Smackdown Info Register Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Nov. 9, 2019 Viking Varsity Challenge Info Register Results H.S.Palatine, IL
Nov. 10, 2019 Forensics Roots (City of Cedars Day 2) Info Register Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Nov. 10, 2019 Illini Cornfield Clash Info Results CollegeWest Lafayette, IN
Nov. 10, 2019 Lone Star Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeHouston, TX
Nov. 10, 2019 SNAFU #4 Charity Ball @ Dutchess County Comm. College Info Results CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 12, 2019 The Trojan Horse Speech Tournament Info Register H.S.Highland, IN
Nov. 13, 2019 Stow-Munroe Falls Big Question Debate Info Register H.S.Stow, OH
Nov. 14, 2019 Broward AST #3 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Nov. 15-16, 2019 Raptor Rumble Info Register H.S.Centennial, CO
Nov. 15-16, 2019 Skagway DDF Info Register Results H.S.Skagway, AK
Nov. 16, 2019 Bishop Noll Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Hammond, IN
Nov. 16, 2019 Cayenne Classic Info Register Results H.S.Lafayette, LA
Nov. 16, 2019 Copley Invitational Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Copley, OH
Nov. 16, 2019 Eagle Valley High School Turkey Bowl Info Register Results H.S.Gypsum, CO
Nov. 16, 2019 Findlay Speech and Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Findlay, OH
Nov. 16, 2019 NFCFL #3 at East Side HS Info Register H.S.Gainesville, FL
Nov. 16, 2019 Penn High School Debate Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Mishawaka, IN
Nov. 16, 2019 Pius X/Lincoln East Turkey Talk Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Nov. 16, 2019 Plainfield North Fall Classic Info Register Results H.S.Plainfield, IL
Nov. 16, 2019 Randolph Fall Classic Info Register Results H.S.Randolph, NJ
Nov. 16, 2019 SFCFL 2: Miramar Info Register Results H.S.Miramar, FL
Nov. 16, 2019 The HSE Gobbler Speech and Debate Tournament Info Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Nov. 19, 2019 Miami-Dade AST #3 Info Register Results H.S.Miami, FL
Nov. 20, 2019 Middle Tennessee Scrimmage Info Register Results H.S.Franklin, TN
Nov. 20, 2019 Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #3 Info Register Results MiddlePalm Beach Gardens, FL
Nov. 21, 2019 Broward MAST #3 Info Register MiddleSunrise, FL
Nov. 22-23, 2019 Bison Stampede Info Register Results H.S.Cheyenne, WY
Nov. 22-23, 2019 Clayton Fall Classic (Varsity Tournament) Info Register H.S.St. Louis, MO
Nov. 22-23, 2019 Kenyon College Forensics Classic Info Register H.S.Gambier, OH
Nov. 22-23, 2019 Tennessee Porch Swing Day One Info Results CollegeJefferson City, TN
Nov. 23, 2019 BGSU 76th Falcon Classic Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Nov. 23, 2019 Borelli Memorial NJSDL Info Register Results H.S.Summit, NJ
Nov. 23, 2019 Broncolope-Hastings Half Info Register Results CollegeHastings, NE
Nov. 23, 2019 Ed Leonard Memorial Tournament Info Results CollegeSouth Orange, NJ
Nov. 23, 2019 Forest Grove Invitational Info Results H.S.Forest Grove, OR
Nov. 23, 2019 Kokomo High School Debate Info Results H.S.Kokomo, IN
Nov. 23, 2019 Mentor Tournament Info Register H.S.Mentor, OH
Nov. 23, 2019 NDA Tourducken Info Register H.S.Toledo, OH
Nov. 23, 2019 New Castle Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.New Castle, IN
Nov. 23, 2019 SMART Academy Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Nov. 23, 2019 Steve Kirkpatrick Memorial Speech Meet Info Results H.S.Elkhart, IN
Nov. 23, 2019 The Doane Forensic Info Register Results H.S.Crete, NE
Nov. 23, 2019 WKU Junior Hilltopper Classic Info Register Results MiddleBowling Green, KY
Nov. 24, 2019 BGSU Birds of a Feather (Swing PT 2) Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Nov. 24, 2019 BroncoLope - UNK Half Info Register Results CollegeHastings, NE
Nov. 24, 2019 SNAFU #5 @ Seton Hall University Info Results CollegeSouth Orange, NJ
Nov. 24, 2019 Tennessee Porch Swing Day Two Info Results CollegeJefferson City, TN
December 2019 Tournament More information Level Location
Dec. 3, 2019 Twin Cities Forensics League #2 Info Register Results CollegeMinneapolis, MN
Dec. 4, 2019 Broward AST #4 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Dec. 5, 2019 Tidewater Forensics League - TFL 3 Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Dec. 6-7, 2019 Bradley University's George Armstrong Heart of Illinois HS Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Peoria, IL
Dec. 6, 2019 Broward Congress December 6 Info Register H.S.Broward County, FL
Dec. 6-7, 2019 Christmas Classic - Friday/Saturday Info Register Results CollegeLawton, OK
Dec. 6-7, 2019 Gail Shadwell Invitational Info Results CollegeElgin, IL
Dec. 6-8, 2019 GMU Patriot Games Classic 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Fairfax, VA
Dec. 6, 2019 Greater Omaha League of Debate Two Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Dec. 6-7, 2019 Mile High Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Dec. 6, 2019 NWACC FALL FESTIVAL 2019 Info Register CollegeBentonville, AR
Dec. 6, 2019 VFL #1 Info Results CollegeMoorhead, MN
Dec. 6-7, 2019 Wadsworth High School Grizzly Classic Info Register H.S.Wadsworth, OH
Dec. 7, 2019 CCFL #2 @ Antioch HS Info Register Results H.S.Antioch, IL
Dec. 7, 2019 Col. William F. Northam Memorial Tournament (CANCELED) Info H.S.Culver, IN
Dec. 7, 2019 Dairyland Swing Part I Info Register Results CollegeWhitewater, WI
Dec. 7, 2019 DeKalb Corn Classic 2019 Info Register Results H.S.DeKalb, IL
Dec. 7, 2019 IUPUC/Ivy Tech Columbus Invitational Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Columbus, IN
Dec. 7, 2019 Neuqua Valley 'Spice It Up!' Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Naperville, IL
Dec. 7, 2019 Off-Broadway Swing (Saturday) Info Results CollegeGarden City, NY
Dec. 7, 2019 Olmsted Falls Tournament Info H.S.Olmsted Falls, OH
Dec. 7, 2019 Papillion LaVista South High School Invite Info Register Results H.S.Papillion, NE
Dec. 7, 2019 Snowy Peaks Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Frisco, CO
Dec. 7, 2019 Stockton Pow Wow Info Results H.S.Stockton, IL
Dec. 7, 2019 The Final Stage - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Dec. 7, 2019 Upper Arlington Invitational Info Register H.S.Upper Arlington, OH
Dec. 7, 2019 Winter Wonderland Info Register Results H.S.La Porte, IN
Dec. 7, 2019 WKU Senior Hilltopper Classic 2019 Info Register Results H.S.Bowling Green, KY
Dec. 8, 2019 Christmas Classic - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeLawton, OK
Dec. 8, 2019 Dairyland Swing Part II Info Register Results CollegeWhitewater, WI
Dec. 8, 2019 Off-Broadway Swing (Sunday) Info Results CollegeHempstead, NY
Dec. 8, 2019 The Final Stage - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Dec. 10, 2019 Broward South EAST #2 Info Register Elem.Pembroke Pines, FL
Dec. 10, 2019 Stallion MS Invitational Info Register Results MiddleDelray Beach, FL
Dec. 11, 2019 Broward MAST #4 Info Register MiddleParkland, FL
Dec. 12, 2019 Broward North EAST #2 Info Register Elem.Coral Springs, FL
Dec. 12, 2019 Miami-Dade AST #4 Info H.S.TBA, FL
Dec. 13, 2019 Capital City Classic Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Dec. 14, 2019 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #2 Info Register Results Elem.Houston, TX
Dec. 14, 2019 Franklin Central Speech and Debate Meet Info Register Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Dec. 14, 2019 GCHS Winter Invite Info Results H.S.Fox Lake, IL
Dec. 14, 2019 Gunnison West Elk Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Gunnison, CO
Dec. 14, 2019 Munster High School Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Munster, IN
Dec. 14, 2019 NFCFL #4 at Apopka HS Info H.S.Apopka, FL
Dec. 14, 2019 Noel in the O-L Info Register Results H.S.Oak Lawn, IL
Dec. 14, 2019 Omaha Creighton Prep Pecking Order X (High School) Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Dec. 14, 2019 Poland Seminary Annual Tournament Info Register H.S.Poland, OH
Dec. 14, 2019 SFCFL 3: Miami Beach Info Register Results H.S.Miami Beach, FL
Dec. 14, 2019 Steel City Snow-vitational Info Register H.S.Middletown, OH
Dec. 14, 2019 Summit Hilltopper Holiday Classic Info Register Results H.S.Summit, NJ
Dec. 14, 2019 Towanda Holiday Invitational Info Register H.S.Towanda, PA
Dec. 14, 2019 Vermilion Tournament Info Register H.S.Vermilion, OH
Dec. 14, 2019 Winter Wonder at CCHS Info Register Results H.S.Greenwood Village, CO
Dec. 20-21, 2019 GlenOak Adult Booster Club Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Canton, OH
Dec. 20, 2019 Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Dec. 21, 2019 Canton McKinley Holiday Tournament Info Register H.S.Canton, OH
Dec. 21, 2019 Howland HS Amy Lowe Memorial Info Register H.S.Warren, OH
Dec. 21, 2019 Kenston Tournament Info Register H.S.Chagrin Falls, OH
January 2020 Tournament More information Level Location
Jan. 3-4, 2020 Brecksville-Broadview Heights Tournament Info Register H.S.Broadview Heights, OH
Jan. 4, 2020 GIANT SPEAKERS IE/DEBATE TOURNAMENT (BEN DAVIS HS) Info Register Results H.S.Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 4, 2020 Hunterdon Central Winter Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Flemington, NJ
Jan. 4, 2020 Lena-Winslow/Orangeville Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Lena, IL
Jan. 4, 2020 Olentangy Liberty Classic Info H.S.Powell, OH
Jan. 9, 2020 Tidewater Forensics League - TFL 4 Info Register H.S.Williamsburg, VA
Jan. 10-11, 2020 Carthage Winter Classic Info Register H.S.Carthage, MO
Jan. 10-11, 2020 Sylvania Rotary Invitational Info Register H.S.Sylvania, OH
Jan. 10-11, 2020 Webb City Winter Classic Info Register H.S.Webb City, MO
Jan. 11, 2020 Berea-Midpark Grindstone Invitational Info Register H.S.Berea, OH
Jan. 11, 2020 Conant JV/N Comfy Classic Info Register Results H.S.Hoffman Estates, IL
Jan. 11, 2020 Delta Panther Invitational Forensics Tournament Info Register H.S.Delta, CO
Jan. 11, 2020 Fishers Forensic Festival Info Register Results H.S.Fishers, IN
Jan. 11-12, 2020 Hap Hingston Forensics Invitational Info Results H.S.Forest Grove, OR
Jan. 11, 2020 Huntley Winter Classic (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Huntley, IL
Jan. 11, 2020 Millard North Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 11, 2020 NC Rotary Hoover Speech and Debate Invitational Info Register H.S.North Canton, OH
Jan. 11, 2020 Patriot Games (George Washington) Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Jan. 11, 2020 Pequot Lakes Early Bird Info Register Results H.S.Pequot Lakes, MN
Jan. 11, 2020 Plymouth HS Snowmageddon Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Plymouth, IN
Jan. 11, 2020 The Reel Thing Info Register Results H.S.Aurora, IL
Jan. 14, 2020 Broward MAST #5 Info Register MiddleSunrise, FL
Jan. 17-18, 2020 Colorado Cup Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Jan. 17-18, 2020 Liberty North Novice Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Liberty, MO
Jan. 17, 2020 Westside Warrior Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 18, 2020 Ashland-Greenwood Oxbow Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Ashland, NE
Jan. 18, 2020 Bill Henderson Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeIndianola, IA
Jan. 18, 2020 Bradley-Bourbonnais Boilermaker Classic Info Results H.S.Bradley, IL
Jan. 18, 2020 Central High School Warrior Invitational Info Register H.S.Grand Junction, CO
Jan. 18, 2020 Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Chanhassen, MN
Jan. 18, 2020 CT2 Info Register Results H.S.Aurora, CO
Jan. 18, 2020 First Annual Panther Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.East Moline, IL
Jan. 18, 2020 Fulton Steamer Speech Tournament (CANCELED) Info H.S.Fulton, IL
Jan. 18, 2020 Hathaway Brown Tournament Info Register H.S.Shaker Heights, OH
Jan. 18, 2020 Hell Froze Over XXI Swing Part 1 Info Register Results CollegeAustin, TX
Jan. 18, 2020 MLK Memorial MS Tournament Info Register Results MiddleIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 18, 2020 NFCFL #5 at Bucholtz HS Info H.S.Gainesville, FL
Jan. 18, 2020 Oshkosh North Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Oshkosh, WI
Jan. 18, 2020 Penn High School Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Mishawaka, IN
Jan. 18, 2020 Red Carpet Affair Info Register Results H.S.Muncie, IN
Jan. 18, 2020 Rock River Forensics Tournament 2020 Info Register Results H.S.Watertown, WI
Jan. 18, 2020 SFCFL 4: J.P. Taravella Info Register H.S.Coral Springs, FL
Jan. 18, 2020 Sleet and Snow (and Pineapples) Swing Saturday (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeSeward, NE
Jan. 18, 2020 Strength In Numbers Tournament (IE & DEBATE) Info Results CollegeKew Gardens Hills, NY
Jan. 18, 2020 Univ. of Florida IE Tournament Info Register Results CollegeGainesville, FL
Jan. 18-19, 2020 Univ. of Florida Parli Tournament Info Register CollegeGainesville, FL
Jan. 19, 2020 Gator Alumni Tournament Info Register Results CollegeGainesville, FL
Jan. 19, 2020 Hell Froze Over XXI Swing Part 2 Info Register Results CollegeAustin, TX
Jan. 19, 2020 Purdue Boiler Brawl Info Register Results CollegeIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 19, 2020 Simpson College Storm (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeIndianola, IA
Jan. 19, 2020 Sleet and Snow (and Pineapples) Swing Sunday (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeSeward, NE
Jan. 19, 2020 SNAFU #6 @ Queens College Info Results CollegeFlushing, NY
Jan. 20, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 1 - Pittsville Info Register MiddlePittsville, WI
Jan. 22, 2020 Broward AST #5 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Jan. 23, 2020 Greater Omaha League of Debate Three Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 24-26, 2020 Fred Scheller Invitational Info Results CollegeForest Grove, OR
Jan. 24, 2020 Fremont High School Invite Info Register Results H.S.Fremont, NE
Jan. 24-25, 2020 Marshall Speech Spectacular Info Register Results H.S.Marshall, MN
Jan. 24-25, 2020 Palisade Bulldog Classic w/Worlds Info Register H.S.Palisade, CO
Jan. 25, 2020 16th Annual Eagle Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Eden Prairie, MN
Jan. 25, 2020 2nd Annual Polar Plunge Festival Info Register H.S.Lake Geneva, WI
Jan. 25, 2020 2nd Annual YS Fearless Forensic Festival Info Register H.S.Yellow Springs, OH
Jan. 25, 2020 Andover Open Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Andover, MN
Jan. 25, 2020 Charlotte Motor Speechway Info Results CollegeCharlotte, NC
Jan. 25, 2020 CUNE High School Speech Classic Info Register Results H.S.Seward, NE
Jan. 25, 2020 Fergus Falls Rotary's Otter Orations Info Register Results H.S.Fergus Falls, MN
Jan. 25, 2020 Floranada Falcon Elementary Invitational Info Register Elem.Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Jan. 25, 2020 Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon Info Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Jan. 25, 2020 Little Falls Lucky Lindy 2020 Info Register Results H.S.Little Falls, MN
Jan. 25, 2020 MAFL #5 at Northern Illinois University Info Results CollegeDeKalb, IL
Jan. 25, 2020 Maverick Invitational Info H.S.Southwest Ranches, FL
Jan. 25, 2020 Moline High School Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Moline, IL
Jan. 25, 2020 Nebraska in Kansas Day 1 Info Register Results CollegeManhattan, KS
Jan. 25, 2020 Ridge Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Basking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 25, 2020 Scotus Central Catholic Shamrock Invite Info Register Results H.S.Columbus, NE
Jan. 25, 2020 Solon Tournament Info Register H.S.Solon, OH
Jan. 25, 2020 Stallion Showcase Showdown Info Register MiddleCoral Springs, FL
Jan. 25, 2020 Voyageur Rendezvous Register H.S.International Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2020 MAFL #6 at Northern Illinois University Info Results CollegeDeKalb, IL
Jan. 26, 2020 Nebraska in Kansas Day 2 Info Register Results CollegeManhattan, KS
Jan. 26, 2020 SNAFU #7 @ UNC-Charlotte Info Results CollegeCharlotte, NC
Jan. 27, 2020 Perham Junior Jackets (7-9) Speech Meet Info Register MiddlePerham, MN
Jan. 27, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 1 Festival - Gillett Info Register MiddleGillett, WI
Jan. 27, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 1 Festival - Tomahawk Register MiddleTomahawk, WI
Jan. 28, 2020 Liberty MS and HS Speech and Debate Tournament Info H.S.Liberty, OH
Jan. 28, 2020 Miami-Dade AST #5 Info Register H.S.Miami, FL
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020 Border Wars - Friday/Saturday Info Results CollegeSalina, KS
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020 Crabtree Classic Info Register Results H.S.Kansas City, MO
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020 Icebox Classic Speech & Debate Tournament Info Results CollegeSaint Cloud, MN
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020 Mardi Gras Annual Alumni Tournament - Fri/Sat Info Register Results CollegeBaton rouge, LA
Jan. 31, 2020 Millard West Winter Wonderland Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020 Northland February Forum at Staley HS Info Register H.S.Kansas City, MO
Jan. 31 - Feb. 1, 2020 Ohio University - 1804 Tournament and Ohio Novice State Info Results CollegeAthens, OH
February 2020 Tournament More information Level Location
Feb. 1, 2020 59th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Duluth, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 AVHS Minneapple Info Register Results H.S.Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 Champlin Park Rebel Speech Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Champlin, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 DGFHS Tournament (7-12) Register Results H.S.Glyndon, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 Douglas County Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Highlands Ranch, CO
Feb. 1, 2020 DPS Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Feb. 1, 2020 FFL Qualifier - Region 1 Info Register Results H.S.Niceville, FL
Feb. 1, 2020 FFL Qualifier - Region 5 Info Register Results H.S.Miami, FL
Feb. 1, 2020 FFL Qualifier - Region 6 Info Register Results H.S.Weston, FL
Feb. 1, 2020 Hampton Speech Invite Register H.S.Hampton, NE
Feb. 1, 2020 Illini Swing UIUC Part 1 Info Results CollegeChampaign, IL
Feb. 1, 2020 Lincoln Northeast Space Race Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Feb. 1, 2020 Minnewaska Area High School Meet Info Register Results H.S.Glenwood, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 New York/New Jersey State Tournament 2020 Info Results CollegeHempstead, NY
Feb. 1, 2020 Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Savage, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 Scheidecker Memorial Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Aurora, IL
Feb. 1, 2020 Stinger Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Rossville, IN
Feb. 1, 2020 Sun Prairie Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Sun Prairie, WI
Feb. 1, 2020 THE OCC OWL ANNUAL: A NOVICE THEMED TOURNAMENT! Info Results CollegeDes Plaines, IL
Feb. 1, 2020 Top of the State Info Results H.S.Rockford, IL
Feb. 1, 2020 Tri-City Tournament Info Register H.S.Montgomery, MN
Feb. 1, 2020 Winneconne Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Winneconne, WI
Feb. 2, 2020 Border Wars - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeSalina, KS
Feb. 2, 2020 Illini Swing UIUC Part 2 Info Register Results CollegeChampaign, IL
Feb. 2, 2020 Mardi Gras Annual Alumni Tournament - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeBaton rouge, LA
Feb. 2, 2020 Ohio University - 1804 Alumni Tournament Info Results CollegeAthens, OH
Feb. 3, 2020 Parkers Prairie 7-9 Lions' Speech Invitational Info Register MiddleParkers Prairie, MN
Feb. 4, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 1 Festival - Beaver Dam Info MiddleBeaver Dam, WI
Feb. 6, 2020 DGF 7-9 Info Register Results H.S.Glyndon, MN
Feb. 6, 2020 Greater Omaha League of Debate Four Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Feb. 6, 2020 South St Paul Packers Middle School Invitational Info Register Results MiddleSouth St Paul, MN
Feb. 6, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 1 - Glidden Info MiddleGlidden, WI
Feb. 7-8, 2020 Spring TIFA 2020 - Fri/Sat Info Register Results CollegeSan Marcos, TX
Feb. 7-9, 2020 Talk Hawk Invitational Info Register Results CollegeLivermore, CA
Feb. 8, 2020 Baldwin-Woodville WHSFA Tournament Info Register H.S.Baldwin, WI
Feb. 8, 2020 Chieftain Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Bellevue, NE
Feb. 8, 2020 Crete Cardinal Classic Info Register Results H.S.Crete, NE
Feb. 8, 2020 Del Nelson Memorial Tournament Info Results H.S.Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 8, 2020 East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2020 Info Register Results H.S.Woodbury, MN
Feb. 8, 2020 Eastern Michigan University Tower Invitational Info Results CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Feb. 8, 2020 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #3 Info Results Elem.Houston, TX
Feb. 8, 2020 Feline Frolic - Saturday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Feb. 8, 2020 Glades Invitational Register MiddleMiramar, FL
Feb. 8, 2020 Gone Hollywood Info Register Results CollegeLos Angeles, CA
Feb. 8, 2020 Hibbing Heartbreaker Info Register Results H.S.Hibbing, MN
Feb. 8, 2020 Hortonville 4N6 Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Hortonville, WI
Feb. 8, 2020 Jordan Invitational Info Results H.S.Jordan, MN
Feb. 8, 2020 Ocelot Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Feb. 8, 2020 Purrfect Pals Furensics Swing (McK Half) Info Register Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Feb. 8, 2020 SCHS Invite Info Register Results H.S.Schuyler, NE
Feb. 8, 2020 STMA Knights Invitational Info Register Results H.S.St. Michael, MN
Feb. 8, 2020 Sutherland Invitational Info Register H.S.Sutherland, NE
Feb. 8, 2020 Underwood Lions Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Underwood, MN
Feb. 8, 2020 VHSL Region 5A Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Feb. 8, 2020 Virginia is for Lovers Spring JMU Info Register Results CollegeHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 8, 2020 Wayne High/Wayne State Classic Info Register Results H.S.Wayne, NE
Feb. 8, 2020 Westfield Middle School Info Register MiddleWestfield, IN
Feb. 8, 2020 Wisconsin Love Fest-Day One (G.W.I.E.T) Info Register Results CollegeEau Claire, WI
Feb. 9, 2020 Eastern Michigan University Alumni Invitational Info Results CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Feb. 9, 2020 Feline Frolic - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeCrete, NE
Feb. 9, 2020 Purrfect Pals Furensics Swing (EIU Half) Info Register Results CollegeLebanon, IL
Feb. 9, 2020 Spring TIFA 2020 - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeSan Marcos, TX
Feb. 9, 2020 Straight To DVD Info Register Results CollegeLos Angeles, CA
Feb. 9, 2020 Virginia is for Lovers Spring GMU Info Register Results CollegeHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 9, 2020 Wisconsin Love Fest-Day Two (Alumni) Info Register Results CollegeEau Claire, WI
Feb. 11, 2020 Broward North EAST #3 Info Register Elem.Coral Springs, FL
Feb. 11, 2020 Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet Info Register Results MiddleCass Lake, MN
Feb. 11, 2020 New Prague Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleNew Prague, MN
Feb. 11, 2020 Tracy Area Panther Jr Hi Tournament Info Register Results MiddleTracy, MN
Feb. 11, 2020 Twin Cities Forensics League #3 Info Register Results CollegeMinneapolis, MN
Feb. 13-15, 2020 Alaska State DDF Info Results H.S.Juneau, AK
Feb. 13, 2020 Broward South EAST #3 Info Register Elem.Pembroke Pines, FL
Feb. 13, 2020 The Willmar Cardinal Open Info Register Results H.S.Willmar, MN
Feb. 13, 2020 Tidewater Forensics League Feb. 13 2020 Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Feb. 13, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 2 Festival - Green Bay Info Register MiddleGreen Bay, WI
Feb. 14, 2020 Marian Black Book-a-Thon Info Register Results H.S.Omaha, NE
Feb. 14-15, 2020 Ohio Forensics Association State Championship Info Results CollegeTiffin, OH
Feb. 14-15, 2020 Sweetheart Swing - Friday/Saturday Info Register Results CollegeLawton, OK
Feb. 15-16, 2020 13th Annual Earl Wells Memorial Speakeasy Info Results CollegeCorvallis, OR
Feb. 15, 2020 Auburn Invitational Info H.S.Auburn, NE
Feb. 15, 2020 Beaus and Belles of the Bayou Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Feb. 15, 2020 Bethany Christian Section Two Tune-Up Info Register Results H.S.GOSHEN, IN
Feb. 15, 2020 Brainerd Open Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Brainerd, MN
Feb. 15, 2020 Col. William F. Northam Memorial Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Culver, IN
Feb. 15-16, 2020 Dakotas Championships Info Results CollegeAberdeen, SD
Feb. 15, 2020 David City Invitational Info Register Results H.S.David City, NE
Feb. 15, 2020 Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic Info Register Results H.S.Forest Lake, MN
Feb. 15, 2020 HISD UIL Academics MS 2/15/20 Info Register MiddleHouston, TX
Feb. 15, 2020 Kaukauna Forensic Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Kaukauna, WI
Feb. 15-16, 2020 MCFA State Tournament Info Results CollegeMoorhead, MN
Feb. 15, 2020 MidWinter Warm-Up Info Register Results H.S.Wabasha, MN
Feb. 15, 2020 NIFA State Tournament Info Register Results CollegeOmaha, NE
Feb. 15-16, 2020 Pennsylvania Forensic Association Info Results CollegeWilkes-Barre, PA
Feb. 15, 2020 Robin Whited Memorial Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Columbus, IN
Feb. 15, 2020 Sandy Creek Info Register H.S.Fairfield, NE
Feb. 15, 2020 Sauk Centre Speech Tournament Info Register H.S.Sauk Centre, MN
Feb. 15, 2020 Scarlet Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Mankato, MN
Feb. 16, 2020 Sweetheart Swing - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeLawton, OK
Feb. 18, 2020 Pequot Lakes Jr. High Info Register Results MiddlePequot Lakes, MN
Feb. 19, 2020 Broward AST #6 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Feb. 20, 2020 David City Middle School Invitational Info Register MiddleDavid City, NE
Feb. 20, 2020 Jordan Junior High Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Jordan, MN
Feb. 20, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 2 - Wabeno Info Register MiddleWabeno, WI
Feb. 21, 2020 Canton Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleNew Philadelphia, OH
Feb. 21, 2020 Spartan Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Lincoln, NE
Feb. 21-22, 2020 Speech On The Beach 2020 - Fri/Sat Info Register Results CollegeCorpus Christi, TX
Feb. 22, 2020 50th Annual Bloomington Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Bloomington, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 Adrian Dragon Varsity Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Adrian, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 Aquinas Catholic 4N6 Number 9 Info Register Results H.S.David City, NE
Feb. 22, 2020 BGSU SuperHERO Theme Swing I Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Feb. 22, 2020 Big Red Tournament of Love Info Register Results CollegeIthaca, NY
Feb. 22, 2020 Bloomington Big Questions Info Register Results MiddleBloomington, IN
Feb. 22, 2020 Bronco Bash HC Day Info Register Results CollegeHastings, NE
Feb. 22, 2020 Centennial Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Circle Pines, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 Chaska High School Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Chaska, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 CHSAA Region 7 Tournament Info Register H.S.Colorado Springs, CO
Feb. 22, 2020 Eau Claire Memorial 2020 Info Register Results H.S.Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 22, 2020 Kenston Middle School Info Register MiddleChagrin Falls, OH
Feb. 22, 2020 Lodi Forensics Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Lodi, WI
Feb. 22, 2020 MAFL #7 at University of Northern Iowa Info Results CollegeCedar Falls, IA
Feb. 22, 2020 Mankato East Fiesta Info Register Results H.S.Mankato, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 Montville Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Montville, NJ
Feb. 22, 2020 Moorhead Spuds Speech Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Moorhead, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 Morris Lion's Club Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Morris, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 Northwest Viking Voice Info Register Results H.S.Grand Island, NE
Feb. 22, 2020 Ogallala Invite Info H.S.Ogallala, NE
Feb. 22, 2020 Sheboygan South Tournament 2020 Info Register Results H.S.Sheboygan, WI
Feb. 22, 2020 Tigerhead Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Princeton, MN
Feb. 22, 2020 UW-Whitewater Speech Bowl Info Register Results H.S.Whitewater, WI
Feb. 22, 2020 Valparaiso High School Speech Invitational 2 Info Register Results H.S.Valparaiso, IN
Feb. 22, 2020 VHSL Region 5AB Info Register H.S.Virginia Beach, VA
Feb. 22, 2020 Webb City Winter Classic Novice Debate Info Register H.S.Webb City, MO
Feb. 23, 2020 BGSU SuperHERO Theme Swing II Info Register Results CollegeBowling Green, OH
Feb. 23, 2020 Bronco Bash Alumni Day Info Results CollegeHastings, NE
Feb. 23, 2020 MAFL #8 at University of Northern Iowa Info Results CollegeCedar Falls, IA
Feb. 23, 2020 SNAFU #8 @ Cornell University Info Results CollegeIthaca, NY
Feb. 23, 2020 Speech On The Beach 2020 - Sunday Info Register Results CollegeCorpus Christi, TX
Feb. 24, 2020 Underwood Lions Junior High Tournament Info Results MiddleUnderwood, MN
Feb. 25, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 2 - Beaver Dam Info MiddleBeaver Dam, WI
Feb. 26, 2020 Palm Beach Middle School Tournament #5 Info Register Results MiddleBoca Raton, FL
Feb. 27, 2020 Cotter JH Meet Info Register Results MiddleWinona, MN
Feb. 27, 2020 Park Rapids Jr. High Info Register MiddlePARK RAPIDS, MN
Feb. 27, 2020 WHSFA ML Level 2 - Eau Claire Info MiddleEau Claire, WI
Feb. 28, 2020 Chaos Monday II: What Have We Become? Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Feb. 28-29, 2020 Lafayette HS Irish Alumni Open Invitationals Info Register H.S.Saint Joseph, MO
Feb. 28 - Mar. 1, 2020 National HBCU Speech and Debate Championship Info Register Results CollegePrairie View, TX
Feb. 28-29, 2020 Oklahoma Interstate Forensics State Tournament Info Register Results CollegeOklahoma City, OK
Feb. 28, 2020 VFL #3 Info Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Feb. 29, 2020 AFA-NIET District II Tournament Info Register Results CollegePortland, OR
Feb. 29, 2020 Battle for the Capital Day 1 Info Register CollegeLincoln, NE
Feb. 29, 2020 Bridgewater Raritan Info Register Results H.S.Bridgewater, NJ
Feb. 29, 2020 Colorado Middle School State Meet Info Register MiddleGreeley, CO
Feb. 29, 2020 District 6 AFA Qualifier Tournament Info Register Results CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 29 - Mar. 1, 2020 FFL Varsity State Info Register H.S.Orlando, FL
Feb. 29, 2020 HISD UIL Academics HS 2/29/20 Info Register H.S.Houston, TX
Feb. 29, 2020 Lucky 7 Info Results CollegeSouth Orange, NJ
Feb. 29, 2020 Menomonie WHSFA Tournament Info Register H.S.Menomonie, WI
Feb. 29, 2020 River Falls Take the Leap Speech Tournament Info Register Results H.S.River Falls, WI
Feb. 29, 2020 Riverside Junior High Speech and Debate Invitational Register Results MiddleFishers, IN
Feb. 29, 2020 Spring Grove Pop Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Spring Grove, MN
Feb. 29, 2020 Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic Info Register Results H.S.Apple Valley, MN
Feb. 29, 2020 The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Continues Here Info Register Results H.S.Long Lake, MN
Feb. 29, 2020 VFL #4 Info Results CollegeBrookings, SD
Feb. 29, 2020 Wrightstown Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Wrightstown, WI
Feb. 29, 2020 You Lucky Dog! Info Register Results H.S.St. Anthony Village, MN
Feb. 29, 2020 Zimmerman Thunder Speech Meet Info Register Results H.S.Zimmerman, MN
March 2020 Tournament More information Level Location
Mar. 1, 2020 Battle for the Capital Day 2 Info Results CollegeLincoln, NE
Mar. 1, 2020 District 7 Tournament Info Register Results CollegeSouth Orange, NJ
Mar. 1, 2020 UA Black Warrior Tournament Info Register CollegeTuscaloosa, AL
Mar. 2, 2020 Adrian Dragon Junior High Meet Info Register Results MiddleAdrian, MN
Mar. 2, 2020 Morris Area Jr. High Speech Meet Info Register Results MiddleMorris, MN
Mar. 5, 2020 LQPV-DBHS Forensics Fledglings Tournament (CANCELED) Info MiddleDawson, MN
Mar. 6, 2020 A Storm of Speeches Info Register Results H.S.Elkhorn, NE
Mar. 6-7, 2020 CHSAA Region II Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Denver, CO
Mar. 6-7, 2020 James Madison Memorial Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Madison, WI
Mar. 6-8, 2020 Novice Nationals Info CollegeMount Berry, GA
Mar. 6, 2020 Randolph Middle School Scrimmage Info Register MiddleRandolph, NJ
Mar. 6-7, 2020 Sheboygan North Tournament Info Register Results H.S.Sheboygan, WI
Mar. 7, 2020 Cavalier Debate Invitational Info Register MiddleMiramar, FL
Mar. 7, 2020 Cider Info CollegeMoorhead, MN
Mar. 7, 2020 Cyclone Spectacular Info Register Results H.S.St. Clair, MN
Mar. 7, 2020 Dassel-Cokato Invitational Info Register Results H.S.Cokato, MN
Mar. 7, 2020 Detroit Lakes Info Register H.S.Detroit Lakes, MN
Mar. 7, 2020 District 3 AFA-NIET Qualifier Info Register CollegeOklahoma City, OK
Mar. 7, 2020 District 5 AFA Qualifier Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Mar. 7, 2020 Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #4 Info Register Results Elem.Houston, TX
Mar. 7, 2020 Hilke Invitational-South St Paul Info Register Results H.S.South St Paul, MN
Mar. 7, 2020 Lakeville North Info Register Results H.S.Lakeville, MN
Mar. 7, 2020 Norfolk Panther Classic Info Register Results H.S.Norfolk, NE
Mar. 7, 2020 SPEECH MADNESS Info Register Results H.S.Sauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 8, 2020 Last Chance at Illinois State Info Register Results CollegeNormal, IL
Mar. 10, 2020 Broward AST #7 Info Register H.S.Pembroke Pines, FL
Mar. 10, 2020 Saint Peter Junior High Tournament 2020 Info Register MiddleSaint Peter, MN
Mar. 11, 2020 Miami-Dade AST #7 Info Register Results H.S.Doral, FL
Mar. 12, 2020 Breckenridge Speech Meet Info Register H.S.Breckenridge, MN
Mar. 12, 2020 Broward MAST #6 Info Register MiddleParkland, FL
Mar. 13, 2020 Northwest Viking Voice Junior Middle School Tournament Info Register MiddleGrand Island, NE
Mar. 14, 2020 Altoona High School Forensics Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Altoona, WI
Mar. 14, 2020 Arrowhead Forensics Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Hartland, WI
Mar. 14, 2020 Drakes Speech Challenge (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Blackduck, MN
Mar. 14, 2020 FSD Elementary District Championships (POSTPONED) Info Register Elem.Fullerton, CA
Mar. 14, 2020 FSD Middle School District Championships (POSTPONED) Info Register MiddleFullerton, CA
Mar. 14, 2020 Hawk's Nest 4N6 Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Appleton, WI
Mar. 14, 2020 Hemingford Small Schools Invite (CANCELED) Register H.S.Hemingford, NE
Mar. 14, 2020 JWP Bulldog Speech Meet (CANCELED) Info H.S.Janesville, MN
Mar. 14, 2020 Milaca Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Milaca, MN
Mar. 14, 2020 MISL State Championships Info Register CollegeYpsilanti, MI
Mar. 14, 2020 Osakis/Parkers Prairie Speech Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Osakis, MN
Mar. 14, 2020 Park Cottage Grove Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Cottage Grove, MN
Mar. 14, 2020 Perham Jacket Classic (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Perham, MN
Mar. 14, 2020 Princeton Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Princeton, NJ
Mar. 14, 2020 SFCFL: Grand Finals (POSTPONED) Info Register H.S.North Miami, FL
Mar. 14, 2020 SMSU High School Speech Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Marshall, MN
Mar. 17, 2020 2nd Annual Florida League of Middle Schools Chess Tournament Info Register ES/MSFt. Lauderdale, FL-C
Mar. 17, 2020 2nd Annual Leopard Big Questions Debate Tournament Info Register H.S.Louisville, OH
Mar. 20-21, 2020 Madison West Forensics Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Madison, WI
Mar. 21, 2020 Cambridge-Isanti Speech Regatta Info Register H.S.Cambridge, MN
Mar. 21, 2020 Central Players Junior High Info Register MiddleRaymond, NE
Mar. 21, 2020 Melrose Speech Invitational (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Melrose, MN
Mar. 21, 2020 Rosebowl (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Roseville, MN
Mar. 21, 2020 St. Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.St. Cloud, MN
Mar. 21, 2020 Waupaca Green Tournament Info Register H.S.Waupaca, WI
Mar. 21, 2020 Westridge Middle School Grand Island, NE (CANCELED) Info Register MiddleGrand Island, NE
Mar. 27, 2020 MSHSL Section 8AA Tournament (POSTPONED) Info Register H.S.St. Cloud, MN
Mar. 28, 2020 Tom Lynch Tribute Tournament (CANCELED) Info H.S.Oshkosh, WI
April 2020 Tournament More information Level Location
Apr. 3-6, 2020 AFA-NIET (CANCELED) Info Register CollegeSanta Ana, CA
Apr. 3-5, 2020 National Speech Collegiate Online Experience Info Register CollegeOnline, WWW
Apr. 3, 2020 Omaha Creighton Prep Pecking Order X (Middle School) (CANCELED) Info Register MiddleOmaha, NE
Apr. 3-4, 2020 WFCA State Tournament (POSTPONED) Info Register H.S.Eau Claire, WI
Apr. 4-5, 2020 FFL Novice State (CANCELED) Info Register H.S.Weston, FL
Apr. 4, 2020 Whitnall High School Tournament Info Register H.S.Greenfield, WI
Apr. 4-5, 2020 Yale High School Moot Court Tournament 2020 Info Register H.S.New Haven, CT

Jump to top

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy