Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bancroft-Rosalie
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3North Division East Husker Conference134

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Gator Gab-Fest #9, #9, #9... - Next-in Final results
Alexzi Nottlemann1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Audra Nolting, Emma Beutler, Kariden Briggs, Lauren Kramer and Maria Ras6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Gator Gab-Fest #9, #9, #9... - Merit Final results
Olivia Osborne4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
North Bend Central Speech Meet - Final results
Kariden Briggs1Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Olivia Osborne2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Tyra Bonneau5Novice Persuasive Speaking (PER)Novice
North Division East Husker Conference - Final results
Audra Nolting, Emma Beutler, Lauren Kramer, Maria Ras and Tyler Gatzemeyer1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Olivia Osborne2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Alexzi Nottlemann3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Kariden Briggs and Zoe Sjuts3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Olivia Osborne3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Maria Ras4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Tori Ostrand5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Zoe Sjuts5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Lauren Kramer6Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
NSAA District D1-2/D2-2/C1-3 (Bancroft-Rosalie) - Final results
Maria Ras1D1-2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-2
Olivia Osborne1D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-2
Zoe Sjuts2D1-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-2
Audra Nolting, Emma Beutler, Lauren Kramer, Maria Ras and Tyler Gatzemeyer3D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-2
Olivia Osborne3D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-2
Kariden Briggs and Zoe Sjuts4D1-2 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-2
Mikki Byrne4D1-2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-2
Tori Ostrand5D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-2
NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 - Final results
Olivia Osborne3Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1
Zoe Sjuts4Class D1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1
Maria Ras5Class D1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1
Olivia Osborne5Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1
Panther Invite - Final results
Audra Nolting, Emma Beutler, Lauren Kramer, Maria Ras and Tyler Gatzemeyer3Oral. Interp. of Drama (OID)Varsity
Kariden Briggs5Informative (INF)Varsity
Olivia Osborne5Poetry (POE)Varsity
Maria Ras6Informative (INF)Varsity
Wakefield Sweet Meet - Final results
Alexzi Nottlemann1Varsity Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Tori Ostrand4JV Poetry (POE)JV

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy