Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Benilde-St. Margaret
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2010-2011. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Centennial Cougar Invitational119
3Eden Prairie - 7th Annual Eagle Invitational204

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Final results
Leila Aboussir and Nate Muckley1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Shannon Cron2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Alex Plouff3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Alex Smith4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Anna Landis4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Sean Simonson4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Alex Plouff5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Next-in Final results
Emily Herrmann1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Stephen Jacobs1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Emily Herrmann2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Margaret Murphy2Informative (Info)Varsity
Shannon Cron2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Elizabeth Patton3Informative (Info)Varsity
Catherine Cole4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Emma Peterson4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sian Last4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ben Zeman5Prose (Pro)Varsity
Brandon Easter5Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Juliet Beckstrand5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sage Fulco5Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Adenike Agunbiade6Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Afua Paintsil6Informative (Info)Varsity
Frances Jiménez6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Eden Prairie - 7th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Leila Aboussir1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Leila Aboussir and Nate Muckley1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sian Last1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Alex Plouff2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Alex Smith3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sean Simonson3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nate Muckley4Prose (Pro)Varsity
Emily Herrmann5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jackie Lawyer6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Anna LandisFin.Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Dan LundbergFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Rachel HogenFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eden Prairie - 7th Annual Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Logan McMillen1Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Jonathan Sutton2Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Lizzie Wolfe3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Hanna Drazan4Storytelling (STY)Novice
Sierra Twesten6Poetry (Poet)Novice
Emma PetersonFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Eden Prairie - 7th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Megan Collins1Prose (Pro)Varsity
Emily Herrmann3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Colin Fitzgerald4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Alex Plouff5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Liza Magill6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Carter McNewFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy