Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Spring Lake Park
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2019-2020. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Andover Open Invitational52
5Jordan Junior High Invitational25
5South St Paul Packers Middle School Invitational32
5You Lucky Dog!25
759th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament98

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
19th Annual Fridley Speech Invitational - Final results
Josh Archibong1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Hayat Muse3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Philsan Isaak3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Amina Wright4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Anna Crandall and Nora Christopherson4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
59th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Final results
Hayat Muse1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Paige Lier2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Philsan Isaak3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Philsan Isaak3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Reece Wenholz3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Reece Wenholz4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Josh Archibong5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
59th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Katie Fort4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
59th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Bronwyn Simmons1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Kailez Campbell1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Andover Open Invitational - Final results
Sana Wazwaz1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Josh Archibong2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Philsan Isaak2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Paige Lier3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Reece Wenholz3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Amina Wright4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Hayat Muse5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Bronwyn Simmons6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Centennial Tournament - Final results
Reece Wenholz1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Josh Archibong2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Reece Wenholz2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Philsan Isaak3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Paige Lier6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Centennial Tournament - Next-in Final results
Bronwyn Simmons5Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Kailez Campbell6Prose (Pro)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Josh Archibong1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Philsan Isaak3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Paige Lier4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Reece Wenholz5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Sana Wazwaz1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Reece Wenholz2Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Merit Final results
Hayat Muse1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Kailez Campbell1Prose (Pro)Varsity
Philsan Isaak1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jordan Junior High Invitational - Final results
Jason Nguyen2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Sven Ericson3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Thomas Kunkel3Discussion (DIS)Regular
Nasrin Ali4Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Emily SassFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Louisa KoskyFin.Discussion (DIS)Regular
MSCA Year-End Virtual Tournament - Final results
Anna Crandall and Nora Christopherson6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
South St Paul Packers Middle School Invitational - Final results
Anna Crandall and Nora Christopherson1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Jason Nguyen3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Nasrin Ali3Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Anna Crandall5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Donnell Newell5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Emily Sass6Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Louisa KoskyFin.Discussion (DIS)Regular
STMA Knights Invitational - Final results
Reece Wenholz1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sana Wazwaz2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Reece Wenholz3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Philsan Isaak5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
You Lucky Dog! - Final results
Katie Fort1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Philsan Isaak1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Josh Archibong3Drama (DI)Varsity
Reece Wenholz3Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Philsan Isaak4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Reece Wenholz5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy