Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

HISD 2k17 UIL HS Meet 4 - Event results

HISD 2k17 UIL HS Meet 4 - Science Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1An NguyenHISD UIL Carnegie
2Zainab NiazHISD UIL Carnegie
3Sam LiuHISD UIL Carnegie
4Rahul MenonHISD UIL Carnegie
5Pranav GopalakrishranHISD UIL Westside v2
6Gustavo FloresHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Graham RevillaHISD UIL Carnegie
Fin.Jonathan TenneyHISD UIL Carnegie
Fin.Olivia GrobowskyHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Shivani LotlikarHISD UIL Carnegie
Fin.Ryan EbelHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Francisco HolguinHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Divya JoshiHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Ethan SongHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Rafael SanchezHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Michelle NguyenHISD UIL Carnegie
Fin.Aaron NiHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Yzhbl DavidHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Mauricio GuerreroHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Keithan LeeHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Jonathan QuirozHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Bennett HowellChallenge
Fin.Rogelio MosquedaMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Joram AmadorHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Bai AimihoueHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Aidan DruryHISD UIL Northside HS
Fin.Alfonso VillegasHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Sinan KekicChallenge
Fin.Ronaldo HernandezHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Ricardo Saenz TrinhHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Gideon HailChallenge
Fin.Vivian SpinksHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Jacinda ServantesMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Natalie OrtegaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Jude ImmanivongHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Jesus GarciaMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Elijah LozanoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Xavier GonzalesHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Erik RodriguezMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Tien VoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Katsumi HigoHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Dania WajakLiberty HS
Fin.Thanh DoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Sheryl MunozHISD UIL Austin HS
Fin.Kailye NayHoustonISD James Madison High School
Fin.Song GaoLiberty HS
Fin.Javier MartinezChallenge
Fin.Sai GurijalaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Amanda OrtegaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Nhi NguyenHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Abigail GarciaHISD UIL Northside HS

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy