Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Newburger Novice - Event results

Newburger Novice - Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Alexa Kemper and Ike OkonkwoLee's Summit North High School
2Brenner Moore and Dawson LemmonsLee's Summit North High School
3Ashton Dickey and Wyatt MitchellLee's Summit North High School
4Jack Bliss and Max FellersBlue Springs South
5Hannah Spell and Joanie BellLiberty HS
6Peyton Ultican and Will WoodBlue Springs South
Fin.Anthony Roebuck and Mikayla GustinRaytown High School
Fin.Connor Thompson and Parker KirtleyLiberty North
Fin.Connor Kahmann and Jon SteeleBlue Springs South
Fin.Elizabeth Potterf and Jordan McCueLiberty North
Fin.Andrue Johnson and Hannah KielyLiberty HS
Fin.Cody Carmack and Indy CousinLee's Summit West High School
Fin.Ian Dominguez and Isabelle CassonLee's Summit West High School
Fin.Adam Ryan and Colin BrownBlue Springs South
Fin.Charles Cain and Kaden ZimmermanBlue Springs South
Fin.Bri Hutcherson and Rhiannen SchneiderSavannah
Fin.Evalynn Lomax and Lauren LomaxRaytown High School
Fin.David Mumm and Nick AlexanderLee's Summit West High School
Fin.Devon Brocker and Sydni TurnerRaytown South
Fin.Sam Brookshire and Simone JacobyLee's Summit West High School
Fin.Ashley Johnson and Erriel TotaRaytown High School
Fin.Chris Gaddy and Jon WeinkeLiberty HS
Fin.Andi Swee and Richelle RobinsonNotre Dame de Sion
Fin.Annie Saischek and Conner BerensLee's Summit West High School
Fin.Chloe Wallen and Milkise YassinStaley HS
Fin.Ashley Hoerl and Justin WeakleyLiberty North
Fin.Halle Smith and Nhukha NguyenLee's Summit North High School
Fin.Adam Brewster and Michael GardnerLee's Summit North High School
Fin.Connor Keating and Ryan KeatingLee's Summit North High School
Fin.Eli Trimmer and Kenedy GrantSavannah
Fin.Benjamin Seymour and Chaya JensenFort Osage
Fin.Chayla Goforth and Sarah MatthewsRaytown High School
Fin.Cameron Watters and Tyler EdwardsWilliam Chrisman High
Fin.Brendon Brown and Cole DyerStaley HS
Fin.Destiny White-Dixon and Jay LoweryWilliam Chrisman High
Fin.Hunter Blachford and Joshua GouldsmithBlue Springs South
Fin.Amir Al -Igaily and Martina WentworthBlue Springs South
Fin.Grace McClintock and Kaitlyn LewisLiberty HS
Fin.Jacob Maschger and Maddie StegmannLee's Summit North High School
Fin.Ethan Ludwig and Olivia HeckerLiberty HS
Fin.Chris Brocker and Tori HicksRaytown South
Fin.Bri Brown and Seth LeaderSavannah
Fin.Caelan Saunders and Nick KellerBlue Springs South
Fin.Alessia Legrone and KeShonna RossRaytown South
Fin.Caleb Grey and Peyson DavisLee's Summit North High School
Fin.Ma'Kayla Cooper and Tamea HillRaytown High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy