Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers)

RegistrationSubscribeGeneral informationSchematicsFiles for downloadTournament scheduleFeesCurrent
entries
Final
results

Current entries

View entries in: ... or, view judges:

Either

Aaron Blechert (Irondale)
Akshay Kaura (Eden Prairie)
Alyssa Oelmann (Becker)
Amanda Meuwissen (Prior Lake)
Amy Peterson (Stillwater Area High School)
Andrew Brady (Chaska)
Arun Lal (Eden Prairie)
Arvind Maran (Shakopee)
Barb Shofner (Orono)
Betsy Butler (Two Rivers High School)
Bonnie Wetherby (Irondale)
Brandon Fisher (Rosemount)
Brandon Wente (Shakopee)
Brian Donaldson (Prior Lake)
Carly Spotts-Falzone (Lakeville North)
Carol Sylvester (Rosemount)
Ceil McDonald (So. St. Paul)
Cliff Janke (Two Rivers High School)
Dan Kauchick (Lakeville North)
Dan Sidla (Rosemount)
Ella Cereghino (Two Rivers High School)
Emma Johnson (Lakeville North)
Eric Wolf (St. Croix Lutheran)
Gautam Datta (Eden Prairie)
Gavyn Soderstrom (Chaska)
Hannah Walsh (Tartan High School)
Heidi Hickey (Stillwater Area High School)
Heidi Richardson-Duggan (Westonka Speech Team)
Hristina Markova (Irondale)
Jackson Hoemann (Math and Science Academy)
Jacob Parkinson (Two Rivers High School)
Jai Chenchlani (Eden Prairie)
Jennifer Baese (Lakeville North)
Jessica Fontana (Prior Lake)
Jody Harmon (Orono)
Joe Kalka (Stillwater Area High School)
Joe Smithwick (Park)
John Erickson (Eden Prairie)
Kalen Krown (Two Rivers High School)
Kate Makowski (Lakeville North)
Katherine Kreger (Westonka Speech Team)
Kelsey Raasch (Shakopee)
Kelsey Rausch (Westonka Speech Team)
Kim Frantz (Prior Lake)
Leah Raiche (Lakeville North)
Liz Vieira Singh (Lakeville North)
Mahender Ginuga (Eden Prairie)
Mark Winick (Prior Lake)
Marlee Schlegel (Lakeville North)
Matt Hocking (St. Croix Lutheran)
Matthias Baese (Lakeville North)
Meg Hedin (Prior Lake)
Michael DiPrima (Orono)
Miranda Gonzalez (Mounds View)
Morgan Lund (Tartan High School)
Natosha Wightman (Stillwater Area High School)
Nicholas Hollermann (Columbia Heights)
Rachel Mann (Columbia Heights)
Roberta Meyers (Two Rivers High School)
Roman Postle (Prior Lake)
Roxy Janke (Two Rivers High School)
Sam Hemmerich (Shakopee)
Shelby Anderson (Simley Spartans)
Shrenik Mamidala (Shakopee)
Sneha Arunkumar (Shakopee)
Steve Schiveley (Eden Prairie)
Tanner Sunderman (Mounds Park Academy)
Thomas Hall (Prior Lake)
Tim Klug (Burnsville High School)
Tori Peckarsky (Lakeville North)
Travis Fick (Lakeville North)

Interp

Alison Bents (Rosemount)
Ally Jonas (Prior Lake)
Andrew Kane (Math and Science Academy)
Becky Williams (Trinity School)
Beth Reding (Chaska)
Caleb Richards (Shakopee)
Cynthia Mathenge (Academy of Holy Angels)
Datta Prasad (Prior Lake)
Dominique Herskind (Two Rivers High School)
Ellie Schneider (Mounds View)
Evelyn Campbell (Stillwater Area High School)
Janelle Christensen (Two Rivers High School)
Jeff Oxborough (Mounds View)
Jennifer Asp (Trinity School)
Jennifer Switalla (Columbia Heights)
John Siracusa (Orono)
Kate Reding (Chaska)
Laurel Molin (Tartan High School)
Leah Erickson (Prior Lake)
Lisa Fulton (Math and Science Academy)
Lucas Toutge (Columbia Heights)
Mish Shefland (Two Rivers High School)
Nancy Cooley (Shakopee)
Paiton Neubauer-Cooley (Shakopee)
Peter Ingles (Prior Lake)
Will Sealy (Two Rivers High School)

Public Address

Ethan Heide (Prior Lake)
Jafar Gulet (Burnsville High School)
Osman Warfa (Burnsville High School)

No judge type selected

Justin Bertram (Shakopee)

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
(vr)