Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Mayo High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Cotter Speech Meet25
5John Marshall Supreme Speech Invitational18
6Northfield Raider Invitational13
7Farmington High School Invitational 74

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Big 9 Conference Speech Meet - Final results
Hannah Rabenstein2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Alivia Moser6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Elizabeth Wiederholt6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mandy Week6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sandhya Kumar 6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Audrey Van Brunt and Jade EbbertFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Bri DanielsonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Nathan Spindler-KrageFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Fardouza FarahFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lara PfrimmerFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jennifer OettingerFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Joseph SedarskiFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anushka MishraFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Cannon Falls Invitational - Final results
Andrew Thompson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Alivia Moser5Prose (Pro)Varsity
Hannah Rubenstein6Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Cotter Speech Meet - Final results
Andrew Thompson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Isabella Dunbar2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Shikha Kumar3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hannah Rabenstein4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sandhya Kumar 4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Anushka Mishra5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Joseph Sedarski6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Zach Spindler-Krage6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lara PfrimmerFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Farmington High School Invitational - Final results
Isabella Dunbar1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Andrew Thompson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hannah Rabenstein4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Shikha Kumar5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Nathan Spindler-KrageFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Farmington High School Invitational - Novice Final results
Audrey Van Brunt and Jade Ebbert1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Jennifer Oettinger2Discussion (DIS)Novice
Fardouza Farah4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Mandy Week5Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
John Marshall Supreme Speech Invitational - Final results
Isabella Dunbar1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hannah Rubenstein2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Shikha Kumar2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Andrew Thompson6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Nathan Spindler-Krage6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
MSHSL Section 1AA - Final results
Isabella Dunbar4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sandhya Kumar 5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jennifer OettingerFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Northfield Raider Invitational - Final results
Andrew Thompson1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Isabella Dunbar2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy