Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

The Pinecrest Open - Event results

The Pinecrest Open - Novice Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Dean Antonilli Jr. and Matthew RuffCharlotte Catholic High School
2Lucas Boyle and Nicole Astrid SalinasCharlotte Catholic High School
3Amanda Merkel and Neeka AroojiCharlotte Catholic High School
4Connor Odom and Jack DonoghuePinecrest High School
5John Webster and Kenneth CampbellCharlotte Catholic High School
6Grace Sullivan and Monica EtowskiPinecrest High School
Fin.Alex Ong and Zach FuriePinecrest High School
Fin.Daniel Park and Felix LiuDurham Academy
Fin.Hannah White and Noah FeggelerPinecrest High School
Fin.Alexander Stambuk and Will MarlerMyers Park High School
Fin.Ashanti Washington and Serena Raj North Mecklenburg H.S.
Fin.Nia White and Parker CollinsNRCA Knights
Fin.Charlie Robinson and Miranda WilsonMyers Park High School
Fin.Ashlynn Gibson and Isabel McInnisNRCA Knights
Fin.Alexa Gomez and Nick ArmstrongNRCA Knights
Fin.Bailey Noble and Luca MitranEast Chapel Hill High School
Fin.John Dubia and Luke AtkinsonNRCA Knights
Fin.Conlan Kane and Evan ScalfPinecrest High School
Fin.Frank Borden and Matthew ChangDurham Academy
Fin.Greyson Sakell and Patrick FoleyThales Academy Rolesville JH/HS Speech and Debate
Fin.Christopher Hoefling and William ConnerCharlotte Catholic High School
Fin.Kalen Serpa and Kathryn HaenniMyers Park High School
Fin.Guthrie Richardson and Zoe HiemstraEast Chapel Hill High School
Fin.Maya Anderson and Rachel QuResearch Triangle High School
Fin.Jack Preble and John DonovanDurham Academy
Fin.Jack Boals and Patryk HughesPinecrest High School
Fin.Gabriel Walker and Sheel PatelThales Academy Rolesville JH/HS Speech and Debate
Fin.Jordan Jamison and Madi HerndonThales Academy Rolesville JH/HS Speech and Debate
Fin.Matthew Rock and Ryan MaCharlotte Catholic High School
Fin.Celia Bennett and Maggie ShueNorthwest Guilford High School
Fin.Andreea Alecse and Hinal PatelNorthwest Guilford High School
Fin.Alex Jarosh and Jana WehnerLake Norman Christian School
Fin.Lukas Dannull and McKinley WindramDurham Academy
Fin.Han Zhang and Obinna ModilimCary Academy
Fin.Chase Viscuse and Mia ValascoResearch Triangle High School
Fin.Ameya Bellamkonda and Izzie PiersonDurham Academy
Fin.Roman Rivera and Samuel CrowleyCharlotte Catholic High School
Fin.Harri Seto and Lorelei LinNorth Mecklenburg H.S.
Fin.Aislinn Barbour and Chetan SoniThales Academy Rolesville JH/HS Speech and Debate
Fin.Kaitlyn Johnson and Vivian WhiteLake Norman Christian School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
Of course I still love you!