Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Boxer Rebellion

SubscribeGeneral informationSchematicsLive resultsFiles for downloadTournament scheduleFeesCurrent
entries
Final
results

Current entries

View entries in: ... or, view judges:

IE

Abbey Toye (Arizona State University)
Alex Brehm (Lower Columbia College)
Anna Hoerner (Carroll College)
Becca Poliquin (Carroll College)
Blake Harris (Colorado Christian University)
Brad Skiles (University of Texas-Dallas)
Brent Northup (Carroll College)
Caitlyn Baas-Ford (Hired Judges)
Cheryl Engstrom (Bellevue College - Bellevue DECA)
Chloe Weakly (Hired Judges)
Cole Brown (Colorado Christian University)
Colton Markham (Pacific University)
Courtney Fradelis (Hired Judges)
Debra Atwood (Hired Judges)
Erin McFarlin (Hired Judges)
Frankie Marchi (Arizona State University)
Gabael Botello (Hired Judges)
Glenn John Cervantes (Lower Columbia College)
Iesha Newton (University of Louisiana at Lafayette)
Jacob Remel (University of Louisiana at Lafayette)
Jacqueline In (Hired Judges)
James Eccles (Whitworth University)
JCo (Pacific University)
Jim Dobson (Las Positas College)
Kat Duarte (Whitworth University)
Kelsey Abele (Arizona State University)
Kyle Barber (Bellevue College - Bellevue DECA)
Liz Bone (Whitworth University)
Lori Welch (Whitworth University)
Maggie Bridges (Mississippi State University)
Michael Catlos (Lewis & Clark College)
Michael Ingram (Whitworth University)
Michael Starzynski (Hired Judges)
Natalie Kellner (Las Positas College)
Nicole Nowlin (Pacific University)
No name specified (Lewis & Clark College)
Rebecca Korf (Whitworth University)
Salim Razawi (Las Positas College)
Sam Director (Colorado Christian University)
Stephie Gibbons (Whitworth University)
Travis Walker (Whitworth University)
Vicki Lee (Pacific University)
Vickie Carnegie (Bellevue College - Bellevue DECA)
Zachary Hanks (Lewis & Clark College)

IPDA

Ashley Soong (Hired Judges)
Blake Harris (Colorado Christian University)
Caitlyn Baas-Ford (Hired Judges)
Chloe Weakly (Hired Judges)
Cole Brown (Colorado Christian University)
Colton Markham (Pacific University)
Courtney Fradelis (Hired Judges)
Debra Atwood (Hired Judges)
Emily Director (Colorado Christian University)
Gabael Botello (Hired Judges)
Glenn John Cervantes (Lower Columbia College)
Jacob Farrell (Whitworth University)
James Eccles (Whitworth University)
Jim Dobson (Las Positas College)
John Schultz (University of Alaska-Anchorage)
Kat Duarte (Whitworth University)
Kayla Griffin (Weber State Forensics)
Liz Bone (Whitworth University)
Liz Rangel (University of Alaska-Anchorage)
Lori Welch (Whitworth University)
Mark Galaviz (Weber State Forensics)
Michael Starzynski (Hired Judges)
Michael Williams (Hired Judges)
Mike Ingram - in Tab (Whitworth University)
Natalie Johnson (Hired Judges)
Natasha Calilung (Hired Judges)
Nathan Burns (University of Alaska-Anchorage)
Rebecca Korf (Whitworth University)
Rebecca Pickner (Lower Columbia College)
Robert Hockema (University of Alaska-Anchorage)
Sam Director (Colorado Christian University)
Sam Woolsey (University of Alaska-Anchorage)
Stephie Gibbons (Whitworth University)
Travis Walker (Whitworth University)
Vicki Lee (Pacific University)
Zachary Dittami (Hired Judges)

No judge type selected

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy