Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament 2018

General informationFiles for downloadTournament scheduleRegistration handbook

Results postings

This page will contain whatever results are released online for this tournament. Please note that not all results may be placed online here.

Select what you would like to view:

Varsity Lincoln Douglas Debate

CompetitorRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4Rd. 5Rd. 6Triple-OctafinalDouble-OctafinalOctafinalQuarterfinalSemifinalFinal
American Herit BE
Peregrine Beckett
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Christopher Co CA
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
W
C. McConway
Opp: William G Enlo HA
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
W
M. Chau
Opp: West Des Moine NA
W
J. Staunton
Opp: NSU University FR2
BYEL
S. Azbel
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE

L
L. Kang
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE

W
F. Thompson
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
    
American Herit DH
Anika Dham
L
M. Corder
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BI
L
J. Ave
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Buchholz High NE
W
S. Banks
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VO
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Mahir bansal BA
W
J. Otting
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Newsome High S GO

W
A. Kang
Opp: Newsome High S GO

W
L. Reed
Opp: Newsome High S GO
W
I. Hall
Opp: William G Enlo GE

L
J. Navarrete
Opp: William G Enlo GE

L
M. Tesch
Opp: William G Enlo GE
    
Apopka High Sc DU
Matthew Dutair
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Western High S BA
L
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
D. Fuller
Opp: St. Pius X Cat TA
L
L. Robinson
Opp: LMHS Speech & BI
L
J. Otting
Opp: Saratoga HS SH
L
F. Jarrar
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FO
      
Buchholz High NE
Logan Neale
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: Lake Highland SR
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: American Herit DH
W
J. Staunton
Opp: Saratoga HS SH
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Kiran Ganga GA
W
S. Gedela
Opp: Trinity Prepar ES
      
C Leon King Hi BH
Manish Bhatta
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Cooper City RO
W
J. Ave
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
L
M. Chau
Opp: William G Enlo GE
W
S. Gedela
Opp: Cary Academy XI
W
C. McConway
Opp: West Broward H CI
L
A. Datti
Opp: West Des Moine TH
BYEW
J. Otting
Opp: Cary Academy AA

L
S. Banks
Opp: Cary Academy AA

W
L. Burdt
Opp: Cary Academy AA
W
A. Datti
Opp: Lake Highland AC

W
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland AC

W
C. McConway
Opp: Lake Highland AC
L
S. Azbel
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
A. Datti
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
M. Chau
Opp: West Des Moine JO
  
C Leon King Hi CH
Ishan Chillikatil
BYEL
L. Burdt
Opp: Christopher Co SA
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BA
L
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: LMHS Speech & BA
L
L. Reed
Opp: Lake Highland LY
      
C Leon King Hi KA
Arjan Kang
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Kiran Ganga GA
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BI
W
M. Chau
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
W
C. McConway
Opp: Lake Highland CR
W
L. Reed
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
BYEL
J. Staunton
Opp: Lake Highland AC

L
S. Gedela
Opp: Lake Highland AC

W
D. Fuller
Opp: Lake Highland AC
    
C Leon King Hi KA2
Varun Kanneganti
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Valdosta High KA
W
S. Scopa
Opp: West Orange AR
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Suncoast High KE
W
M. Corder
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
W
J. Staunton
Opp: West Orange KL
      
C Leon King Hi LE
Dylan Leong
L
S. Banks
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland CR
W
A. Datti
Opp: LMHS Speech & BI
L
J. Otting
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Ft Lauderdale GR
W
R. Burns
Opp: West Orange HA
      
C Leon King Hi NA
Aniruth Narayanan
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
W
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine GI
W
K. Posner
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Ft Lauderdale GR
W
J. Staunton
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
BYEW
L. Reed
Opp: NSU University FR2

L
C. McConway
Opp: NSU University FR2

W
M. Corder
Opp: NSU University FR2
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland MO

W
J. Forrest
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
L. McNamara
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
  
Cardinal Gibbo DU
Zach Dumas
W
A. Olson
Opp: West Orange HA
L
J. Staunton
Opp: William G Enlo HA
L
K. Posner
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
J. Otting
Opp: C Leon King Hi LE
L
M. Chau
Opp: Newsome High S GO
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
      
Cardinal Gibbo DU2
Alex Dumas
W
L. Kang
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
I. Hall
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi LE
L
S. Azbel
Opp: West Des Moine ME
L
A. Kang
Opp: William G Enlo GE
L
A. Olson
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Christopher Co CA
      
Cary Academy AA
Will Aarons
W
R. Burns
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
V. Sankaran
Opp: Ft Lauderdale MO
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
F. Thompson
Opp: William G Enlo CU
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Valdosta High KA
BYEL
J. Otting
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

W
S. Banks
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

L
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
    
Cary Academy XI
Eric Xing
W
B. Cohen
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
W
P. McGuire
Opp: Timber Creek H ZA
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: West Broward H IQ
L
S. Gedela
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
L
R. Burns
Opp: NSU University FR
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
      
Cary Academy ZH
Jessica Zhong
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland CR
W
A. Bierman
Opp: Western High S BA
W
R. Burns
Opp: Suncoast High KE
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
J. Otting
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
W
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Timber Creek H YA
BYEW
L. Kang
Opp: West Broward H CI

L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: West Broward H CI

W
V. Sankaran
Opp: West Broward H CI
L
L. Burdt
Opp: William G Enlo GE

L
L. Kang
Opp: William G Enlo GE

L
D. Fuller
Opp: William G Enlo GE
   
Christopher Co CA
Jesus Capo
L
L. Burdt
Opp: American Herit BE
W
S. Jones
Opp: Miramar HS SA
L
S. Callahan
Opp: West Des Moine GI
W
P. McGuire
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Lake Highland LY
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU2
      
Christopher Co CA2
Andrew Castro
W
A. Bierman
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
S. Jones
Opp: West Orange KL
L
A. Olson
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
L
S. Azbel
Opp: William G Enlo CU
L
J. Merker
Opp: Lake Highland CO
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
      
Christopher Co HE
Javier Hernandez
L
S. Callahan
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BI
W
P. McGuire
Opp: Cooper City RO
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Clark Advanced JA
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Niceville High DI
W
L. Kang
Opp: Nova High Scho BR
      
Christopher Co SA
Albert Sanchez
L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
W
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
L
K. Posner
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
L. Reed
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LA
W
S. Jones
Opp: Niceville High DI
      
Clark Advanced JA
Zain Jarrar
L
L. Kang
Opp: Suncoast High KE
W
P. McGuire
Opp: West Broward H GL
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Valdosta High KA
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Christopher Co HE
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine GI
L
M. Tesch
Opp: William G Enlo PI
      
Cooper City MA
Ashwin Mathi
L
J. Dubin
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
L
S. Callahan
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Joaquin Bierma BI
L
J. Cox
Opp: NSU University FR
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Timber Creek H ZA
W
C. McConway
Opp: Lake Highland SI
      
Cooper City RO
Ben Roberts
L
S. Azbel
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
L
P. McGuire
Opp: Christopher Co HE
W
L. Reed
Opp: Nova High Scho BR
L
R. Burns
Opp: Joaquin Bierma BI
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Saratoga HS SH
      
Coral Glades H AR
Sana Arif
L
S. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
L
J. Otting
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
W
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VO
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CA
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: LMHS Speech & BI
      
Coral Glades H WA
Kristopher Wallen
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland AN
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
W
J. Tarnowski
Opp: West Orange HA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Newsome High S BU
L
I. Hall
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
      
Cypress Bay Hi BA
Ryan Bazail
W
J. Ave
Opp: Nova High Scho AN
L
I. Hall
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
L
S. Azbel
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Miramar HS SC
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Miramar HS SA
W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VO
      
Cypress Bay Hi BI
Garrett Bishop
W
M. Corder
Opp: American Herit DH
W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Christopher Co HE
L
S. Scopa
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: Lake Highland CR
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Lake Highland AN
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Lake Highland MO
      
Cypress Bay Hi BU
Nicole Buckley
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Coral Glades H WA
W
J. Ave
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Timber Creek H RA
W
S. Banks
Opp: Western High S BA
W
F. Thompson
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH

L
J. Forrest
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH

W
I. Hall
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
A. Kang
Opp: West Des Moine TH

W
A. Olson
Opp: West Des Moine TH
    
Cypress Bay Hi LA
Haziq Latif-Jangda
L
S. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale MO
W
J. Otting
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
L
J. Ave
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
L. McNamara
Opp: West Orange KL
W
L. Reed
Opp: Christopher Co SA
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
      
Cypress Bay Hi SA
Pranav Sattiraju
L
L. McNamara
Opp: William G Enlo CU
W
S. Callahan
Opp: Miramar HS SC
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Timber Creek H RA
W
J. Forrest
Opp: Miramar HS SA
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: William G Enlo PI
L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine GI
      
Cypress Lake H O'
Victoria O'Donnell
L
M. Corder
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
L
R. Burns
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
BYEW
S. Gedela
Opp: Timber Creek H ZA
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Miramar HS SC
L
S. Jones
Opp: Joaquin Bierma BI
      
Ft Lauderdale CA
Peyton Carpen
L
K. Posner
Opp: Lake Highland CO
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Buchholz High NE
W
J. Merker
Opp: Timber Creek H ZA
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Coral Glades H AR
L
S. Azbel
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
L
I. Hall
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
      
Ft Lauderdale CI
Stephanie Cinor
L
I. Hall
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
L
M. Chau
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Trinity Prepar ES
L
S. Ciocca
Opp: William G Enlo PI
L
K. Posner
Opp: Lake Highland SI
W
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
      
Ft Lauderdale FO
Hope Fogel
L
I. Hall
Opp: West Orange KL
L
M. Chau
Opp: Valdosta High PA
L
J. Merker
Opp: South Plantati RO
L
J. Otting
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi LE
L
A. Bierman
Opp: West Orange AR
W
F. Jarrar
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
      
Ft Lauderdale GR
Michelle Grant
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Timber Creek H ZA
W
K. Posner
Opp: NSU University FR
L
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland AC
L
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
L. Robinson
Opp: C Leon King Hi LE
L
F. Jarrar
Opp: LMHS Speech & BA
      
Ft Lauderdale MO
Veneshka Moriah
W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LA
BYEL
V. Sankaran
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
L
L. Robinson
Opp: West Broward H GL
      
Ft Lauderdale PI
Elijah Pitt
W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Coral Glades H AR
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
L
A. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
W
I. Hall
Opp: Coral Glades H WA
W
S. Crisp
Opp: NSU University FR
W
A. Datti
Opp: Valdosta High KA

L
D. McGinnis
Opp: Valdosta High KA

L
K. Posner
Opp: Valdosta High KA
     
Ft Lauderdale RO
Gemma Rovshan
L
B. Cohen
Opp: Cary Academy XI
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Cooper City RO
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Christopher Co SA
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Western High S BA
W
F. Jarrar
Opp: LMHS Speech & BI
L
L. Kang
Opp: Coral Glades H WA
      
Ft Lauderdale SC
Harrison Scwartz
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine GI
W
J. Dubin
Opp: St. Pius X Cat TA
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: William G Enlo PI
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
L
M. Corder
Opp: Valdosta High PA
L
J. Otting
Opp: American Herit DH
      
Ft Lauderdale TA
Syed Tahir
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Miramar HS SC
W
L. Kang
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
L
S. Banks
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
W
I. Hall
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
M. Chau
Opp: West Broward H IQ
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Lake Highland AC

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Lake Highland AC

L
J. Navarrete
Opp: Lake Highland AC
     
Ft Lauderdale TR
Sherisa Tracey
W
F. Jarrar
Opp: Niceville High DI
W
K. Posner
Opp: LMHS Speech & BI
L
L. Kang
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
L
M. Chau
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
L
J. Merker
Opp: Timber Creek H YA
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Christopher Co CA2
      
Ft Lauderdale VO
Naomi Volcy
L
J. Cox
Opp: Mahir bansal BA
L
L. Kang
Opp: William G Enlo GE
L
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Coral Glades H AR
L
S. Banks
Opp: American Herit DH
W
F. Jarrar
Opp: Nova High Scho AN
L
S. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BA
      
Gulf Breeze Hi DA
Gavin Day
W
S. Banks
Opp: C Leon King Hi LE
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Timber Creek H RA
L
T. Evnen
Opp: Newsome High S BU
W
P. McGuire
Opp: Kiran Ganga GA
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: West Broward H GL
L
I. Hall
Opp: William G Enlo CU
      
Gulf Breeze Hi LE
Wyatt Lewis
L
S. Callahan
Opp: Valdosta High PA
L
I. Hall
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU2
L
M. Chau
Opp: Miramar HS SA
W
J. Otting
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FO
L
A. Datti
Opp: West Orange KL
L
T. Wood
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
      
Homewood-Floss SH
Tiana Sharpe
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Nova High Scho BR
W
I. Hall
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BA
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Valdosta High PA
W
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
W
J. Otting
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
L
A. Kang
Opp: West Des Moine ME
L
F. Thompson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU

W
J. Forrest
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU

L
I. Hall
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
     
JHS speech and JA
David Jakubiak
W
S. Samaroo
Opp: Saratoga HS SH
W
T. Wood
Opp: Niceville High DI
L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: NSU University FR2
W
R. Burns
Opp: Timber Creek H RA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
L
K. Posner
Opp: Lake Highland AC
      
Joaquin Bierma BI
Joaquin Bierman
L
J. Staunton
Opp: Newsome High S GO
L
A. Datti
Opp: Lake Highland SR
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Cooper City MA
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: West Orange AR
W
R. Burns
Opp: Cooper City RO
W
S. Jones
Opp: Cypress Lake H O'
      
Kiran Ganga GA
Kiran Ganga
L
A. Olson
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
D. Fuller
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
L
P. McGuire
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Buchholz High NE
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Timber Creek H RA
      
Lake Highland AC
Jaden Ackerman
L
F. Thompson
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
W
L. Burdt
Opp: South Plantati RO
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale GR
W
C. McConway
Opp: Mahir bansal BA
L
A. Kang
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
K. Posner
Opp: JHS speech and JA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA

W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
W
J. Staunton
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA

W
S. Gedela
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA

L
D. Fuller
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
L
A. Datti
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

L
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

L
C. McConway
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
   
Lake Highland AN
Ahad Ansari
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Coral Glades H WA
W
A. Datti
Opp: West Orange AR
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine TH
L
K. Posner
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BI
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: William G Enlo HA
      
Lake Highland CO
Parker Cohen
W
K. Posner
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CA
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Mahir bansal BA
L
A. Datti
Opp: West Des Moine NA
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
J. Merker
Opp: Christopher Co CA2
L
J. Ave
Opp: Newsome High S GO
      
Lake Highland CR
Madi Crowley
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
W
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi LE
W
J. Staunton
Opp: LMHS Speech & BA
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BI
L
C. McConway
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
BYEW
L. Reed
Opp: Valdosta High PA

W
A. Kang
Opp: Valdosta High PA

W
J. Forrest
Opp: Valdosta High PA
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA

L
J. Ave
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA

W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
   
Lake Highland LY
Serena Lyou
L
A. Datti
Opp: William G Enlo GE
W
C. McConway
Opp: Saratoga HS SH
W
S. Gedela
Opp: Newsome High S GO
L
I. Hall
Opp: West Des Moine JO
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Christopher Co CA
W
L. Reed
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Pinnacle High AR

L
L. McNamara
Opp: Pinnacle High AR

L
C. Karcher
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
     
Lake Highland MO
Abby Morris
W
A. Datti
Opp: Miramar HS SA
W
A. Olson
Opp: Nova High Scho BR
W
A. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
W
K. Posner
Opp: Christopher Co SA
L
L. Reed
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BI
BYEW
J. Ave
Opp: Valdosta High KA

W
C. Karcher
Opp: Valdosta High KA

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Valdosta High KA
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

W
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

L
J. Forrest
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
   
Lake Highland SI
Mayah Singh
L
J. Dubin
Opp: NSU University FR
L
L. McNamara
Opp: West Broward H IQ
L
I. Hall
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Nova High Scho AN
W
K. Posner
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CI
L
C. McConway
Opp: Cooper City MA
      
Lake Highland SR
Meghana Srinivasa
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Buchholz High NE
W
A. Datti
Opp: Joaquin Bierma BI
W
S. Gedela
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
W
C. McConway
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
L
A. Kang
Opp: West Des Moine JO
W
D. Fuller
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
BYEW
J. Ave
Opp: William G Enlo CU

W
L. McNamara
Opp: William G Enlo CU

W
C. Karcher
Opp: William G Enlo CU
L
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
S. Orlowski
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: West Des Moine JO
   
LMHS Speech & BA
Leticia Barbosa
BYEW
T. Wood
Opp: West Orange HA
L
J. Staunton
Opp: Lake Highland CR
L
A. Olson
Opp: Valdosta High KA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
W
F. Jarrar
Opp: Ft Lauderdale GR
      
LMHS Speech & BI
Vik Bilakanti
L
F. Thompson
Opp: West Broward H IQ
L
K. Posner
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
L
A. Datti
Opp: C Leon King Hi LE
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
L
F. Jarrar
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Coral Glades H AR
      
Mahir bansal BA
Mahir bansal
W
J. Cox
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VO
L
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland CO
W
T. Evnen
Opp: West Orange KL
L
C. McConway
Opp: Lake Highland AC
L
L. Burdt
Opp: American Herit DH
W
A. Datti
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
      
Miramar HS SA
Terry Sahadeo
L
A. Datti
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
S. Jones
Opp: Christopher Co CA
W
M. Chau
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi LE
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BA
W
M. Corder
Opp: South Plantati RO
      
Miramar HS SC
Jada Scott
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
S. Callahan
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SA
W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Nova High Scho BR
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BA
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Cypress Lake H O'
L
K. Posner
Opp: West Broward H CI
      
Newsome High S BU
Dylan Burke
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
A. Olson
Opp: William G Enlo CU
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Coral Glades H WA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Suncoast High KE
W
M. Chau
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
BYEW
L. Burdt
Opp: Saratoga HS KR

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Saratoga HS KR

W
J. Forrest
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
L
S. Azbel
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
J. Ave
Opp: West Des Moine TH

W
L. Reed
Opp: West Des Moine TH
   
Newsome High S GO
Adam Gorman
W
J. Staunton
Opp: Joaquin Bierma BI
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
S. Gedela
Opp: Lake Highland LY
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: South Plantati RO
W
M. Chau
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU
W
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland CO
L
S. Azbel
Opp: American Herit DH

L
A. Kang
Opp: American Herit DH

L
L. Reed
Opp: American Herit DH
     
Niceville High DI
Elva Diaz
L
F. Jarrar
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
L
T. Wood
Opp: JHS speech and JA
W
K. Posner
Opp: Saratoga HS SH
L
A. Olson
Opp: St. Pius X Cat TA
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Christopher Co HE
L
S. Jones
Opp: Christopher Co SA
      
Nova High Scho AB
Kiosie Abraham
W
J. Forrest
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
J. Otting
Opp: Coral Glades H AR
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Timber Creek H YA
L
C. McConway
Opp: Lake Highland SR
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CA
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: West Des Moine NA
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE

W
J. Ave
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE

L
D. Fuller
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
     
Nova High Scho AN
Vishnu Anand
L
J. Ave
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BA
L
A. Bierman
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
L
T. Wood
Opp: West Broward H GL
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Lake Highland SI
L
F. Jarrar
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VO
BYE      
Nova High Scho BR
Kyle Brown
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
L
A. Olson
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Miramar HS SC
L
L. Reed
Opp: Cooper City RO
L
S. Ciocca
Opp: Trinity Prepar ES
L
L. Kang
Opp: Christopher Co HE
      
Nova High Scho MO
Farah Mohammed
L
R. Burns
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
W
I. Hall
Opp: Lake Highland SI
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: South Plantati RO
W
T. Wood
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi LE
      
NSU University FR
Matthew Frank
W
J. Dubin
Opp: Lake Highland SI
L
K. Posner
Opp: Ft Lauderdale GR
L
L. Robinson
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
W
J. Cox
Opp: Cooper City MA
W
R. Burns
Opp: Cary Academy XI
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
      
NSU University FR2
Sebastian Frazier
W
J. Ave
Opp: St. Pius X Cat TA
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Newsome High S GO
W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: JHS speech and JA
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Valdosta High PA
L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine TH
L
J. Staunton
Opp: American Herit BE
BYEL
L. Reed
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

W
C. McConway
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

L
M. Corder
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
    
Oak Hall Schoo ZA
Kumail Zaidi
W
A. Olson
Opp: Kiran Ganga GA
L
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit BE
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Trinity Prepar ES
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Ft Lauderdale MO
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU
BYEW
N. Johnston
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
W
L. Reed
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE

W
C. Karcher
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE

W
M. Chau
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
J. Forrest
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

W
S. Orlowski
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

W
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: William G Enlo GE

W
C. Karcher
Opp: William G Enlo GE

W
M. Corder
Opp: William G Enlo GE
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine TH

W
L. Reed
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
L. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine TH

W
A. Olson
Opp: West Des Moine TH

W
C. Karcher
Opp: West Des Moine TH
Pembroke Pines CO
Mariana Colicchio
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Timber Creek H RA
L
J. Ave
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Western High S BA
W
K. Posner
Opp: Lake Highland AN
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: JHS speech and JA
L
L. Reed
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
BYEL
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine NA

L
I. Hall
Opp: West Des Moine NA

L
M. Tesch
Opp: West Des Moine NA
    
Pembroke Pines GO
Sinan Govaria
W
J. Forrest
Opp: West Broward H GL
W
C. McConway
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: American Herit BE
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Lake Highland CR
BYEL
J. Staunton
Opp: West Des Moine ME

L
D. Fuller
Opp: West Des Moine ME

L
S. Gedela
Opp: West Des Moine ME
    
Pembroke Pines HE
Robert Hershey
W
J. Dubin
Opp: Cooper City MA
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
L
J. Ave
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
W
J. Forrest
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
L
I. Hall
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
A. Datti
Opp: Mahir bansal BA
      
Pembroke Pines OM
Michael Omole
W
I. Hall
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CI
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Cary Academy AA
W
J. Forrest
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Lake Highland CO
L
J. Staunton
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
L
M. Chau
Opp: Newsome High S BU
      
Pine Crest Sch JA
Jason Jacobs
W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Christopher Co SA
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
A. Olson
Opp: Christopher Co CA2
W
A. Kang
Opp: West Des Moine GI
W
L. Reed
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: William G Enlo GE
BYEW
A. Datti
Opp: West Des Moine GI

W
L. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine GI

W
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine GI
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland CR

W
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland CR

L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Lake Highland CR
L
N. Johnston
Opp: West Des Moine TH
  
Pine View Scho GR
James Gray
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: William G Enlo PI
L
J. Otting
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LA
L
D. Fuller
Opp: Kiran Ganga GA
BYEL
M. Corder
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
L
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CI
      
Pinnacle High AR
Kristen Arnold
W
J. Staunton
Opp: South Plantati RO
L
C. McConway
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
W
L. Robinson
Opp: NSU University FR
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: Saratoga HS KR
W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: St. Pius X Cat TA
W
I. Hall
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CA
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland LY

W
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland LY

W
C. Karcher
Opp: Lake Highland LY
L
A. Datti
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
S. Callahan
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
M. Chau
Opp: West Des Moine JO
    
Saratoga HS KR
Ujjwal Krishnamurthi
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
W
M. Chau
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CI
L
S. Gedela
Opp: Lake Highland SR
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
W
C. Karcher
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LA
BYEL
L. Burdt
Opp: Newsome High S BU

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Newsome High S BU

L
J. Forrest
Opp: Newsome High S BU
    
Saratoga HS SH
Proby Shandilya
L
S. Samaroo
Opp: JHS speech and JA
L
C. McConway
Opp: Lake Highland LY
L
K. Posner
Opp: Niceville High DI
L
J. Staunton
Opp: Buchholz High NE
W
J. Otting
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Cooper City RO
      
South Plantati RO
Madeline Rowe
L
J. Staunton
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland AC
W
J. Merker
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FO
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Newsome High S GO
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
L
M. Corder
Opp: Miramar HS SA
      
St. Pius X Cat TA
Joey Tarnowski
L
J. Ave
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
J. Dubin
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
W
D. Fuller
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
W
A. Olson
Opp: Niceville High DI
L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Suncoast High KE
      
Stoneman Dougl HE
Todd Hewling
W
M. Corder
Opp: Cypress Lake H O'
L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine JO
W
J. Ave
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: William G Enlo HA
W
A. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland AC
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Nova High Scho AB

L
J. Ave
Opp: Nova High Scho AB

W
D. Fuller
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
W
S. Azbel
Opp: American Herit BE

W
L. Kang
Opp: American Herit BE

L
F. Thompson
Opp: American Herit BE
L
L. Reed
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
C. Karcher
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
M. Chau
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
   
Suncoast High KE
Sara Kessell
W
L. Kang
Opp: Clark Advanced JA
L
J. Staunton
Opp: West Des Moine NA
L
R. Burns
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
W
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Newsome High S BU
L
M. Buehler
Opp: St. Pius X Cat TA
      
Timber Creek H MA
Benjamin Martinez
L
L. Kang
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU2
W
A. Bierman
Opp: Nova High Scho AN
L
J. Forrest
Opp: William G Enlo CU
L
P. McGuire
Opp: Christopher Co CA
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Coral Glades H AR
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Cary Academy XI
      
Timber Creek H RA
Meera Rao
L
T. Evnen
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SA
L
R. Burns
Opp: JHS speech and JA
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Kiran Ganga GA
      
Timber Creek H YA
Shane Yanes
W
A. Bierman
Opp: Trinity Prepar ES
W
J. Forrest
Opp: William G Enlo PI
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
L
S. Crisp
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
J. Merker
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
L
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
      
Timber Creek H ZA
Rayan Zakaar
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale GR
L
P. McGuire
Opp: Cary Academy XI
L
J. Merker
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CA
L
S. Gedela
Opp: Cypress Lake H O'
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Cooper City MA
L
L. Robinson
Opp: West Orange AR
      
Trinity Prepar ES
David Escue
L
A. Bierman
Opp: Timber Creek H YA
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine ME
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CI
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Nova High Scho BR
L
S. Gedela
Opp: Buchholz High NE
      
Valdosta High KA
Albert Kang
L
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
J. Forrest
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Clark Advanced JA
W
A. Olson
Opp: LMHS Speech & BA
W
J. Staunton
Opp: West Broward H IQ
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
A. Datti
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI

W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI

W
K. Posner
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
C. Karcher
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Lake Highland MO
    
Valdosta High PA
Jay Patel
W
S. Callahan
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi LE
W
M. Chau
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FO
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
L
S. Scopa
Opp: NSU University FR2
W
M. Corder
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
L
J. Ave
Opp: West Des Moine JO
BYEL
L. Reed
Opp: Lake Highland CR

L
A. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland CR

L
J. Forrest
Opp: Lake Highland CR
    
West Broward H CI
Amanda Ciocca
L
A. Bierman
Opp: Christopher Co CA2
W
J. Ave
Opp: American Herit DH
W
J. Staunton
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Timber Creek H YA
L
C. McConway
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
K. Posner
Opp: Miramar HS SC
BYEL
L. Kang
Opp: Cary Academy ZH

W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Cary Academy ZH

L
V. Sankaran
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
    
West Broward H GL
Casey Glymph
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
L
P. McGuire
Opp: Clark Advanced JA
W
T. Wood
Opp: Nova High Scho AN
W
S. Samaroo
Opp: West Orange HA
L
J. Navarrete
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Ft Lauderdale MO
      
West Broward H IQ
Sami Iqbal
W
F. Thompson
Opp: LMHS Speech & BI
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland SI
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Cary Academy XI
L
S. Azbel
Opp: West Des Moine NA
L
J. Staunton
Opp: Valdosta High KA
L
M. Chau
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
      
West Des Moine GI
Lauren Gilbert
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
L
S. Scopa
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
S. Callahan
Opp: Christopher Co CA
L
A. Kang
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Clark Advanced JA
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SA
BYEL
A. Datti
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA

L
L. McNamara
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA

L
S. Scopa
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
    
West Des Moine JO
Animesh Joshiesh Joshi
W
S. Callahan
Opp: Christopher Co HE
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
S. Banks
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
W
I. Hall
Opp: Lake Highland LY
W
A. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland SR
W
J. Ave
Opp: Valdosta High PA
BYEW
A. Datti
Opp: Pinnacle High AR

W
S. Callahan
Opp: Pinnacle High AR

W
M. Chau
Opp: Pinnacle High AR
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland SR

W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Lake Highland SR

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Lake Highland SR
W
S. Azbel
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

W
A. Datti
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

W
M. Chau
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
L
G. Clemens
Opp: West Des Moine TH
 
West Des Moine ME
James Meng
W
S. Botsch-McGu
Opp: Valdosta High KA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Trinity Prepar ES
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU2
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
J. Forrest
Opp: William G Enlo GE
W
A. Kang
Opp: Homewood-Floss SH
BYEW
J. Staunton
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO

W
D. Fuller
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO

W
S. Gedela
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: West Des Moine NA
L
J. Staunton
Opp: William G Enlo GE

L
J. Navarrete
Opp: William G Enlo GE

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: William G Enlo GE
  
West Des Moine NA
Isabella Nadel
W
M. Buehler
Opp: West Orange AR
W
J. Staunton
Opp: Suncoast High KE
W
A. Datti
Opp: Lake Highland CO
W
S. Azbel
Opp: West Broward H IQ
L
M. Chau
Opp: American Herit BE
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
BYEW
T. Evnen
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO

W
I. Hall
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO

W
M. Tesch
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: West Des Moine ME
   
West Des Moine TH
Conal Thomas-McGinnis Thomas-McGinnis
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Newsome High S BU
W
S. Callahan
Opp: Cooper City MA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Lake Highland AN
W
S. Scopa
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
W
T. Evnen
Opp: NSU University FR2
W
A. Datti
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
BYEW
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU

W
A. Kang
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU

L
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Newsome High S BU

W
J. Ave
Opp: Newsome High S BU

L
L. Reed
Opp: Newsome High S BU
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
W
G. Clemens
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
L. Reed
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

W
L. McNamara
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
A. Olson
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
C. Karcher
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
West Orange AR
Asa Arnold
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine NA
L
A. Datti
Opp: Lake Highland AN
L
S. Scopa
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Joaquin Bierma BI
W
A. Bierman
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FO
W
L. Robinson
Opp: Timber Creek H ZA
      
West Orange HA
Antwon Haynes
L
A. Olson
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU
L
T. Wood
Opp: LMHS Speech & BA
L
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Coral Glades H WA
L
S. Samaroo
Opp: West Broward H GL
BYEL
R. Burns
Opp: C Leon King Hi LE
      
West Orange KL
Olivia Klepk
W
I. Hall
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FO
L
S. Jones
Opp: Christopher Co CA2
L
T. Evnen
Opp: Mahir bansal BA
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LA
W
A. Datti
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi LE
L
J. Staunton
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
      
Western High S BA
Fiona Barry
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
L
A. Bierman
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
L
C. Karcher
Opp: Pembroke Pines CO
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
W
S. Jones
Opp: William G Enlo HA
L
S. Banks
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi BU
      
William G Enlo CU
Tony Cui
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SA
L
A. Olson
Opp: Newsome High S BU
W
J. Forrest
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
S. Azbel
Opp: Christopher Co CA2
L
F. Thompson
Opp: Cary Academy AA
W
I. Hall
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
BYEL
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland SR

L
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland SR

L
C. Karcher
Opp: Lake Highland SR
    
William G Enlo GE
Tej Gedela
W
A. Datti
Opp: Lake Highland LY
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VO
W
M. Chau
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
A. Kang
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU2
W
J. Forrest
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Pine Crest Sch JA
BYEL
I. Hall
Opp: American Herit DH

W
J. Navarrete
Opp: American Herit DH

W
M. Tesch
Opp: American Herit DH
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Cary Academy ZH

W
L. Kang
Opp: Cary Academy ZH

W
D. Fuller
Opp: Cary Academy ZH
W
J. Staunton
Opp: West Des Moine ME

W
J. Navarrete
Opp: West Des Moine ME

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: West Des Moine ME
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
C. Karcher
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA

L
M. Corder
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
 
William G Enlo HA
Kaitlyn Han
BYEW
J. Staunton
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU
L
C. McConway
Opp: American Herit BE
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
L
S. Jones
Opp: Western High S BA
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Lake Highland AN
      
William G Enlo PI
Annika Pillutla
W
J. Navarrete
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
L
J. Forrest
Opp: Timber Creek H YA
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale CI
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SA
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Clark Advanced JA
      
Winter Park Hi ME
Uma Menon
W
F. Thompson
Opp: Lake Highland AC
W
R. Burns
Opp: Cypress Lake H O'
L
J. Staunton
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
J. Tarnowski
Opp: Ft Lauderdale MO
W
A. Olson
Opp: Cardinal Gibbo DU2
L
D. Fuller
Opp: Lake Highland SR
BYEL
N. Johnston
Opp: Oak Hall Schoo ZA
    
SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2018 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy