Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Florida Blue Key

General informationFiles for downloadTournament scheduleRegistration handbook

Results postings

This page will contain whatever results are released online for this tournament. Please note that not all results may be placed online here.

Select what you would like to view:

Varsity Lincoln Douglas Debate

CompetitorRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4Rd. 5Rd. 6Triple-OctafinalDouble-OctafinalOctafinalQuarterfinalSemifinalFinal
American Herit DA
Abhilash Datti
W
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Cary Academy SH
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland SH
L
D. Salian
Opp: William G. Enl GE
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
BYEW
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME

W
A. Olson
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME

W
R. Warier
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Lake Highland WU

L
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland WU

L
J. Zhang
Opp: Lake Highland WU
   
American Herit GE
Benjamin Geller
W
J. Cox
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Jupiter High S JA
W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi AN
W
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
E. Nir
Opp: Western High S BA
W
L. Kang
Opp: Cary Academy AA
BYEW
J. Zhang
Opp: Christopher Co TO

L
J. Williamson
Opp: Christopher Co TO

W
L. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co TO
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Cary Academy AA

L
N. Bindi
Opp: Cary Academy AA

W
L. Kang
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
M. Ortega
Opp: Lake Highland MO
  
American Herit GI
Robby Gillespie
W
J. Williamson
Opp: Lake Highland DA
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TH
W
B. Traber
Opp: C Leon King Hi BA
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland LY
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland MO
W
L. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine RI
BYEW
M. Buehler
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA

W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA

W
L. Kang
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
W
B. Traber
Opp: NSU University FR2

W
M. Ortega
Opp: NSU University FR2

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine RI

L
A. Olson
Opp: West Des Moine RI

W
D. Salian
Opp: West Des Moine RI
  
American Herit MO
Eswar Mohan
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Christopher Co CA
L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Cary Academy AA
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
W
M. Ortega
Opp: West Orange GU
W
S. Gedela
Opp: Cary Academy SH
BYEW
T. Evnen
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2

W
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
L
D. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine RI

W
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine RI

L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine RI
   
Apopka High Sc DO
Nathaniel Douglas
L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Western High S BA
W
N. Bindi
Opp: Olympia High S RI
L
T. Richards
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Christopher Co SA
W
A. Pitt
Opp: NSU University FR
L
C. Blanco
Opp: Nova High Scho AR
      
Apopka High Sc DU
Matthew Dutair
L
A. Nguyen
Opp: Everglades Hig SA
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Lake Highland LY
L
S. Piatek
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA3
 L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Stoneman Dougl PA
L
S. Page
Opp: Stoneman Dougl BE
      
Ardrey Kell Hi MA
Anna Marsicano
W
T. Richards
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
D. Parker
Opp: Olympia High S SA
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
L
S. Shim
Opp: Lake Highland DA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Nova High Scho WA
      
Ardrey Kell Hi SI
Julianne Sinclair
L
C. Blanco
Opp: West Orange GU
W
B. Traber
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
W
T. Richards
Opp: Apopka High Sc DO
W
B. Koh
Opp: Pine View Scho AL
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: American Herit DA
W
N. Johnston
Opp: C Leon King Hi BA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE

W
M. Ortega
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE

W
L. Burdt
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
W
D. Salian
Opp: Western High S BA

L
A. Nguyen
Opp: Western High S BA

L
E. Nir
Opp: Western High S BA
    
AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
Finnley Senese
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co SA
W
A. Pitt
Opp: William T Dwye MO
BYEW
L. Pellot
Opp: William T Dwye SE
W
B. Traber
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI

L
M. Ortega
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI

L
L. Burdt
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
     
C Leon King Hi BA
Arpan Bagui
W
N. Bindi
Opp: Stoneman Dougl PA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Charlotte Lati SM
L
B. Traber
Opp: American Herit GI
W
A. Nguyen
Opp: Pine View Scho DI
L
C. Martin
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
      
C Leon King Hi BH
Manish Bhatta
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
W
T. Evnen
Opp: NSU University FR
L
D. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine RI
L
L. McNamara
Opp: American Herit GE
W
B. Koh
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
W
J. Ave
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Cary Academy SH

L
M. Tesch
Opp: Cary Academy SH

W
D. Bourdeau
Opp: Cary Academy SH
L
M. Tesch
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
G. Laverty
Opp: West Des Moine JO
    
C Leon King Hi CH
Ishan Chillikatil
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Lake Highland WU
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Western High S FO
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Olympia High S SA
L
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
W
R. Warier
Opp: Newsome High S BI
BYEL
T. Evnen
Opp: Sarasota High KA

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Sarasota High KA

L
E. Nir
Opp: Sarasota High KA
    
C Leon King Hi KA
Akum Kang
W
B. Traber
Opp: Christopher Co SA
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
W
W. White
Opp: Lake Highland AG
W
S. Shah
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
W
J. Cox
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: William G. Enl GE
BYEW
J. Cox
Opp: Lake Highland SR

W
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland SR

W
N. Johnston
Opp: Lake Highland SR
L
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine TH

W
L. Burdt
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
G. Laverty
Opp: West Des Moine TH
   
C Leon King Hi KA2
Arjan Kang
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: Newsome High S BI
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Miramar HS EC
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi SU
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland AG
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Western High S BA
BYEL
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit MO

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: American Herit MO

L
L. Burdt
Opp: American Herit MO
    
C Leon King Hi KA3
Varun Kanneganti
L
L. Pellot
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi MA
L
S. Gedela
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
S. Piatek
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
L
L. McNamara
Opp: LMHS Speech & DE2
W
S. Shim
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
J. Cox
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi SU
      
C Leon King Hi NA
Aniruth Narayanan
W
A. Lopez
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Jupiter High S HA
W
J. Williamson
Opp: West Orange GA
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
D. Salian
Opp: Lake Highland WU
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
BYEW
M. Tesch
Opp: Cary Academy AA

L
H. Alvero
Opp: Cary Academy AA

L
N. Bindi
Opp: Cary Academy AA
    
Cary Academy AA
Will Aarons
W
H. Alvero
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi SU
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit MO
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
L. Pellot
Opp: West Des Moine KO
L
L. Kang
Opp: American Herit GE
BYEL
M. Tesch
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

W
H. Alvero
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA

W
N. Bindi
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
L
D. McNamara
Opp: American Herit GE

W
N. Bindi
Opp: American Herit GE

L
L. Kang
Opp: American Herit GE
   
Cary Academy SH
Viraj Shah
W
C. Blanco
Opp: Cooper City MA
L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit DA
W
C. Martin
Opp: Newsome High S HO
W
L. Pellot
Opp: Christopher Co TO
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Lake Highland SH
L
S. Gedela
Opp: American Herit MO
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

W
M. Tesch
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

L
D. Bourdeau
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
     
Charlotte Lati SM
Justin Smith
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Marist School SH
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: C Leon King Hi BA
W
H. Alvero
Opp: NSU University FR
L
J. Otting
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
R. Warier
Opp: Western High S HA
W
D. Bourdeau
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi MA
      
Christopher Co CA
Jesus Capo
W
V. Shamoga
Opp: William T Dwye HA
L
M. Buehler
Opp: American Herit MO
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Jupiter High S HA
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
L
T. Richards
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
W
A. Nguyen
Opp: William T Dwye SE
      
Christopher Co HE
Javier Hernandez
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Newsome High S BI
L
L. Burdt
Opp: West Orange GA
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
W
D. Salian
Opp: LMHS Speech & AD
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Olympia High S SA
L
N. Bindi
Opp: Lake Highland LY
      
Christopher Co IZ
Daniel De Izaguirre
W
S. Shah
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
W
J. Williamson
Opp: Miramar HS BA
L
D. McNamara
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: American Herit MO
W
A. Olson
Opp: William T Dwye HA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Trinity Prepar SP
L
G. Clemens*
Opp: Christopher Co TO
     
Christopher Co SA
Albert Sanchez
L
B. Traber
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
D. McNamara
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Apopka High Sc DO
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Nova High Scho JO
W
M. Buehler
Opp: West Orange GA
      
Christopher Co TO
Angel Toro
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland NA
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Newsome High S FO
L
L. Pellot
Opp: Cary Academy SH
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Everglades Hig SA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Pine View Scho AL
W
G. Clemens*
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
L
J. Zhang
Opp: American Herit GE

W
J. Williamson
Opp: American Herit GE

L
L. McNamara
Opp: American Herit GE
    
Cooper City MA
Ashwin Mathi
L
C. Blanco
Opp: Cary Academy SH
L
M. Ortega
Opp: Lake Highland DA
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland NA
W
N. Bindi
Opp: Stoneman Dougl BE
L
G. Laverty
Opp: Pembroke Pines FE
      
Cypress Bay Hi AN
Ravin Anderson
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Jupiter High S JA
W
E. Wood
Opp: LMHS Speech & DE2
L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit GE
W
D. Parker
Opp: Newsome High S BI
L
T. Richards
Opp: Sarasota High KA
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Lake Highland AG
      
Cypress Bay Hi MA
Isabella Mason
W
L. Pellot
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA3
L
A. Olson
Opp: Lake Highland MO
W
D. Salian
Opp: Nova High Scho JO
L
M. Cohen
Opp: Western High S BA
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
L
D. Bourdeau
Opp: Charlotte Lati SM
      
Everglades Hig PA
Jared Parker
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
L
C. Martin
Opp: Stoneman Dougl LE
L
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
L
J. Cox
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
D. McNamara
Opp: West Broward H MO
L
A. Lopez
Opp: Olympia High S SA
      
Everglades Hig SA
Sergio Sanchez
W
A. Nguyen
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
W
V. Shamoga
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
L
L. McNamara
Opp: William G. Enl GE
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: West Des Moine RI
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Christopher Co TO
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Jupiter High S JA
      
Ft Lauderdale FU
Delon Fuller
L
S. Shah
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
W
J. Ave
Opp: Pembroke Pines FE
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Western High S FO
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co CA
W
C. Martin
Opp: C Leon King Hi BA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: American Herit DA
BYEL
J. Cox
Opp: Lake Highland WU

L
N. Johnston
Opp: Lake Highland WU

L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland WU
    
Ft Lauderdale PI
Elijah Pitt
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
L
B. Traber
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
W
E. Wood
Opp: Stoneman Dougl BE
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Stoneman Dougl LE
L
L. Kang
Opp: Newsome High S BI
L
S. Shah
Opp: Miramar HS EC
      
Ft Lauderdale RO
Gemma Rovshan
L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland MO
L
S. Shah
Opp: Trinity Prepar SP
L
L. Kang
Opp: LMHS Speech & MA
W
E. Wood
Opp: Stoneman Dougl PA
W
V. Shamoga
Opp: Stoneman Dougl LE
L
L. Pellot
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
      
Ft Lauderdale SC
Harrison Scwartz
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Newsome High S FO
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Marist School SH
W
M. Harris
Opp: West Broward H MO
L
E. Wood
Opp: Miramar HS BA
L
C. Martin
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi SU
W
J. Payne
Opp: LMHS Speech & AD
      
Ft Lauderdale TA
Syed Tahir
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Stoneman Dougl BE
W
E. Wood
Opp: Miramar HS EC
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
S. Shah
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
L
B. Traber
Opp: Marist School SH
      
Ft Lauderdale TH
Francesca Thompson
W
J. Ave
Opp: Nova High Scho JO
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: American Herit GI
L
M. Harris
Opp: William T Dwye SE
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Broward H MO
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
L
S. Shah
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
      
Ft Lauderdale TR
Sherise Tracey
L
N. Johnston
Opp: West Des Moine KO
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Cary Academy AA
W
L. Kang
Opp: Everglades Hig PA
W
J. Payne
Opp: Jupiter High S JA
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Nova High Scho AR
L
J. Cox
Opp: Lake Highland NA
      
Gulf Breeze Hi DA
Gavin Day
L
M. Tesch
Opp: NSU University FR
L
V. Shamoga
Opp: Everglades Hig SA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Christopher Co HE
L
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland DA
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Nova High Scho RO
W
J. Payne
Opp: Newsome High S FO
      
Gulf Breeze Hi SU
Emen Sukhera
L
H. Alvero
Opp: Cary Academy AA
W
C. Blanco
Opp: Pine View Scho DI
L
J. Williamson
Opp: West Broward H CI
L
S. Scopa
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
W
C. Martin
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
L
J. Cox
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA3
      
Gulf Breeze Hi TU
Sarah Tu
L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Western High S FO
L
C. Martin
Opp: William T Dwye SE
L
W. White
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
R. Warier
Opp: Stoneman Dougl BE
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Marist School SH
L
S. Piatek
Opp: NSU University FR
      
Jupiter High S HA
Michael Haines
W
J. Cox
Opp: Olympia High S RI
L
S. Crisp
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Christopher Co CA
W
D. Parker
Opp: NSU University FR
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine TH
L
M. Cohen
Opp: Western High S HA
      
Jupiter High S JA
David Jakubiak
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi AN
L
N. Johnston
Opp: American Herit GE
W
T. Richards
Opp: Olympia High S RI
L
J. Payne
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
W
H. Alvero
Opp: Newsome High S HO
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Everglades Hig SA
      
Lake Highland AG
Parnika Agrawal
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
B. Koh
Opp: LMHS Speech & AD
L
W. White
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
M. Tesch
Opp: William T Dwye SE
L
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi AN
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA

L
S. Scopa
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA

L
J. Ave
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
     
Lake Highland DA
Jaya Dayal
L
J. Williamson
Opp: American Herit GI
W
M. Ortega
Opp: Cooper City MA
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Pine View Scho AL
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
W
S. Shim
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi MA
L
A. Olson
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
      
Lake Highland LY
Serena Lyou
W
W. White
Opp: Miramar HS BA
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Western High S BA
L
L. Burdt
Opp: American Herit GI
L
M. Ortega
Opp: Pine View Scho AL
W
N. Bindi
Opp: Christopher Co HE
      
Lake Highland MO
Abby Morris
W
J. Ave
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
W
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi MA
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi MA
W
J. Otting
Opp: Charlotte Lati SM
L
G. Laverty
Opp: American Herit GI
W
M. Ortega
Opp: NSU University FR2
BYEW
B. Koh
Opp: West Des Moine ME

W
S. Gedela
Opp: West Des Moine ME

L
L. Burdt
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
E. Nir
Opp: Western High S BA

W
D. Salian
Opp: Western High S BA

W
J. Ave
Opp: Western High S BA
W
B. Koh
Opp: American Herit GE

W
S. Scopa
Opp: American Herit GE

W
M. Ortega
Opp: American Herit GE
L
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
L. Burdt
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
B. Koh
Opp: West Des Moine JO
 
Lake Highland NA
Jerome Nashed
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Christopher Co TO
L
A. Lopez
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
W
B. Koh
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
J. Ave
Opp: Cooper City MA
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
J. Cox
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
BYEW
J. Zhang
Opp: West Des Moine KO

W
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine KO

L
J. Ave
Opp: West Des Moine KO
L
L. Burdt
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
B. Koh
Opp: West Des Moine JO
   
Lake Highland SH
Sachin Shah
W
A. Nguyen
Opp: Stoneman Dougl LE
BYEL
G. Laverty
Opp: American Herit DA
W
A. Lopez
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Cary Academy SH
W
J. Ave
Opp: Nova High Scho RO
BYEL
B. Koh
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO

L
A. Lopez
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO

L
S. Piatek
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
    
Lake Highland SH2
Sana Sheik
L
W. White
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
J. Cox
Opp: West Broward H MO
W
J. Ave
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi MA
W
B. Koh
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
L
G. Laverty
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: Lake Highland SR
     
Lake Highland SR
Meghana Srinivasa
W
A. Olson
Opp: William T Dwye SE
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Western High S HA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Newsome High S BI
L
L. Burdt
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
L
S. Scopa
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Nova High Scho JO
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
L
J. Cox
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA

L
G. Laverty
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA

L
N. Johnston
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
    
Lake Highland WU
Julia Wu
W
N. Johnston
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
L
N. Bindi
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Stoneman Dougl LE
W
A. Nguyen
Opp: Western High S HA
W
D. Salian
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine ME
BYEW
J. Cox
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU

W
N. Johnston
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU

W
J. Ave
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
W
N. Johnston
Opp: American Herit DA

W
B. Koh
Opp: American Herit DA

W
J. Zhang
Opp: American Herit DA
L
J. Zhang
Opp: West Des Moine JO

W
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine JO

L
G. Laverty
Opp: West Des Moine JO
  
LMHS Speech & AD
Joshua Adeosun
L
V. Shamoga
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland AG
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
L
D. Salian
Opp: Christopher Co HE
BYEL
J. Payne
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
      
LMHS Speech & DE2
Nikhil Deshmukh
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Nova High Scho WA
L
E. Wood
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi AN
L
G. Laverty
Opp: West Des Moine ME
W
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA3
L
N. Bindi
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
L
S. Piatek
Opp: Miramar HS BA
      
LMHS Speech & MA
Cooper Martin
L
R. Bhatta
Opp: Pine View Scho DI
L
M. Ortega
Opp: West Des Moine KO
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Nova High Scho AR
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
L
M. Cohen
Opp: Stoneman Dougl PA
      
Marist School SH
Drew Sherman
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Charlotte Lati SM
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
L
J. Cox
Opp: Western High S HA
L
J. Ave
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi TU
W
B. Traber
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
      
Miramar HS BA
Lana Backer
L
W. White
Opp: Lake Highland LY
L
J. Williamson
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
L
H. Alvero
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
E. Wood
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Newsome High S FO
W
S. Piatek
Opp: LMHS Speech & DE2
      
Miramar HS EC
Terry Echada
W
L. Kang
Opp: West Broward H MO
L
E. Wood
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
T. Evnen
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
L
E. Nir
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
S. Shah
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
      
Newsome High S BI
Alex Bisnath
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Christopher Co HE
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland SR
L
D. Parker
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi AN
W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
L
R. Warier
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
      
Newsome High S FO
Quinn Foster
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
L
G. Laverty
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
L
T. Evnen
Opp: Christopher Co TO
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Nova High Scho RO
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Miramar HS BA
L
J. Payne
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
      
Newsome High S HO
William Hottenstein
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Sarasota High KA
L
D. Bourdeau
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
C. Martin
Opp: Cary Academy SH
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine ME
L
H. Alvero
Opp: Jupiter High S JA
L
R. Warier
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
      
Nova High Scho AB
Kiosie Abraham
L
L. Burdt
Opp: West Des Moine JO
BYEL
S. Orlowski
Opp: Pine View Scho DI
W
J. Ave
Opp: Marist School SH
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
D. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
      
Nova High Scho AR
Nathalie Arana
L
D. McNamara
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Stoneman Dougl BE
L
D. Salian
Opp: Trinity Prepar SP
W
N. Johnston
Opp: LMHS Speech & MA
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
W
C. Blanco
Opp: Apopka High Sc DO
      
Nova High Scho JO
Reggie Joseph
L
J. Ave
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TH
W
A. Olson
Opp: William T Dwye MO
L
D. Salian
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi MA
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co SA
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Lake Highland SR
      
Nova High Scho MO
Farah Mohammed
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Timber Creek H MA
L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
L
G. Laverty
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: LMHS Speech & MA
L
B. Traber
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
      
Nova High Scho RO
Destiny Rosulme
L
E. Nir
Opp: Western High S HA
L
S. Crisp
Opp: West Orange GU
L
D. Ciocca
Opp: William T Dwye HA
W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Newsome High S FO
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland SH
      
Nova High Scho WA
Shemar Waugh
L
D. McNamara
Opp: LMHS Speech & DE2
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Pine View Scho AL
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: Sarasota High KA
L
B. Traber
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
S. Gedela
Opp: Pembroke Pines FE
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi MA
      
NSU University FR
Matthew Frank
W
M. Tesch
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi DA
L
T. Evnen
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
L
H. Alvero
Opp: Charlotte Lati SM
L
D. Parker
Opp: Jupiter High S HA
L
A. Pitt
Opp: Apopka High Sc DO
W
S. Piatek
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi TU
      
NSU University FR2
Sebastian Frazier
W
V. Shamoga
Opp: LMHS Speech & AD
W
D. Parker
Opp: William T Dwye HA
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
W
J. Cox
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine RI
L
M. Ortega
Opp: Lake Highland MO
BYEW
M. Birnholz
Opp: West Broward H CI

W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: West Broward H CI

W
R. Warier
Opp: West Broward H CI
L
B. Traber
Opp: American Herit GI

L
M. Ortega
Opp: American Herit GI

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: American Herit GI
   
Oak Hall High ZA
Kumail Zaidi
L
B. Koh
Opp: West Des Moine RI
W
A. Lopez
Opp: Lake Highland NA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Christopher Co SA
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: Miramar HS EC
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi MA
W
A. Olson
Opp: Lake Highland DA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Lake Highland AG

W
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland AG

W
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland AG
L
M. Buehler
Opp: American Herit GI

L
M. Sigalow
Opp: American Herit GI

L
L. Kang
Opp: American Herit GI
    
Olympia High S RI
Hunter Richard
L
J. Cox
Opp: Jupiter High S HA
L
N. Bindi
Opp: Apopka High Sc DO
L
T. Richards
Opp: Jupiter High S JA
BYEL
R. Warier
Opp: Western High S FO
       
Olympia High S SA
Sarah Sawyer
W
L. Kang
Opp: William T Dwye MO
L
D. Parker
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi MA
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Christopher Co HE
W
A. Lopez
Opp: Everglades Hig PA
      
Pembroke Pines FE
Kylie Fernandez
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Pine View Scho AL
L
J. Ave
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
W
A. Pitt
Opp: Stoneman Dougl PA
L
J. Payne
Opp: William T Dwye HA
L
S. Gedela
Opp: Nova High Scho WA
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Cooper City MA
      
Pembroke Pines GO
Sinan Govaria
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: Everglades Hig PA
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Newsome High S FO
L
N. Johnston
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
L
J. Cox
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
B. Koh
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
S. Shah
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TH
      
Pembroke Pines HE
Robert Hersey
L
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland AG
L
D. Bourdeau
Opp: West Des Moine RI
W
H. Alvero
Opp: Miramar HS BA
W
M. Cohen
Opp: Western High S FO
W
N. Bindi
Opp: LMHS Speech & DE2
L
J. Ave
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
      
Pembroke Pines OM
Michael Omole
L
A. Lopez
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Christopher Co TO
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
W
N. Bindi
Opp: West Broward H CI
L
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland NA
W
L. Pellot
Opp: William T Dwye HA
      
Pennsbury High ZO
Carolyn Zou
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
W
M. Buehler
Opp: West Broward H CI
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Pembroke Pines GO
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland SR
L
J. Cox
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
E. Nir
Opp: West Des Moine KO
BYEW
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland SH

W
A. Lopez
Opp: Lake Highland SH

W
S. Piatek
Opp: Lake Highland SH
L
B. Traber
Opp: Sarasota High KA

W
M. Ortega
Opp: Sarasota High KA

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Sarasota High KA
   
Pine View Scho AL
Thomas Allen
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Pembroke Pines FE
L
G. Laverty
Opp: Nova High Scho WA
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland DA
L
B. Koh
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
W
M. Ortega
Opp: Lake Highland LY
L
L. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co TO
      
Pine View Scho DI
Alex Dixneuf
W
R. Bhatta
Opp: LMHS Speech & MA
L
C. Blanco
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi SU
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
L
A. Nguyen
Opp: C Leon King Hi BA
L
A. Pitt
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
L
J. Williamson
Opp: Western High S FO
      
Pine View Scho GR
Robert Gray
L
L. McNamara
Opp: American Herit MO
L
T. Evnen
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: LMHS Speech & AD
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
W
T. Richards
Opp: Christopher Co CA
L
A. Olson
Opp: Sarasota High KA
      
Sarasota High KA
Charles Karcher
L
S. Crisp
Opp: Newsome High S HO
W
D. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine TH
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Nova High Scho WA
W
S. Orlowski
Opp: Trinity Prepar SP
W
T. Richards
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi AN
W
A. Olson
Opp: Pine View Scho GR
BYEW
T. Evnen
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH

W
E. Nir
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
W
B. Traber
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO

L
M. Ortega
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
L. Burdt
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
D. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine TH
  
Stoneman Dougl BE
William Berk
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Nova High Scho AR
L
E. Wood
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
L
R. Warier
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi TU
L
N. Bindi
Opp: Cooper City MA
W
S. Page
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
      
Stoneman Dougl HE
Todd Hewling
L
T. Richards
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi MA
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Western High S BA
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Cooper City MA
W
J. Cox
Opp: Everglades Hig PA
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TH
L
D. Salian
Opp: West Broward H CI
      
Stoneman Dougl LE
Amanda Lee
L
A. Nguyen
Opp: Lake Highland SH
W
C. Martin
Opp: Everglades Hig PA
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Lake Highland WU
L
M. Birnholz
Opp: Ft Lauderdale PI
L
V. Shamoga
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
BYE      
Stoneman Dougl PA
Aleksai Pankin
L
N. Bindi
Opp: C Leon King Hi BA
L
L. Kang
Opp: William G. Enl GE
L
A. Pitt
Opp: Pembroke Pines FE
L
E. Wood
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Apopka High Sc DU
W
M. Cohen
Opp: LMHS Speech & MA
      
Timber Creek H MA
Benjamin Martinez
L
J. Cox
Opp: American Herit GE
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: Nova High Scho MO
W
W. White
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi TU
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Nova High Scho JO
L
S. Shim
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA3
W
R. Warier
Opp: Newsome High S HO
      
Trinity Prepar SP
Alexander Spallone
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: William G. Enl GE
W
S. Shah
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
W
D. Salian
Opp: Nova High Scho AR
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Sarasota High KA
W
J. Ave
Opp: West Orange GA
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
      
West Broward H CI
Amanda Ciocca
W
D. McNamara
Opp: Nova High Scho AR
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
W
J. Williamson
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi SU
L
N. Bindi
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
W
E. Nir
Opp: Miramar HS EC
W
D. Salian
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
BYEL
M. Birnholz
Opp: NSU University FR2

L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: NSU University FR2

L
R. Warier
Opp: NSU University FR2
    
West Broward H MO
Benjamin Molko
L
L. Kang
Opp: Miramar HS EC
L
J. Cox
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
L
M. Harris
Opp: Ft Lauderdale SC
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TH
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Everglades Hig PA
BYE      
West Des Moine JO
Animesh Joshi
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Nova High Scho AB
W
D. Bourdeau
Opp: Newsome High S HO
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TA
W
B. Koh
Opp: West Orange GU
W
M. Buehler
Opp: William G. Enl GE
W
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
BYEW
M. Tesch
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

W
E. Uhlig
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH

W
G. Laverty
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland NA

W
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland NA

W
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland NA
W
J. Zhang
Opp: Lake Highland WU

L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Lake Highland WU

W
G. Laverty
Opp: Lake Highland WU
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland MO

W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland MO

W
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland MO
W
H. Alvero
Opp: West Des Moine RI
West Des Moine KO
Kyle Kopf
W
N. Johnston
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TR
W
M. Ortega
Opp: LMHS Speech & MA
W
B. Traber
Opp: West Orange GU
W
T. Evnen
Opp: West Orange GA
L
L. Pellot
Opp: Cary Academy AA
L
E. Nir
Opp: Pennsbury High ZO
BYEL
J. Zhang
Opp: Lake Highland NA

L
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland NA

W
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland NA
    
West Des Moine ME
James Meng
L
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit DA
W
S. Gedela
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA3
W
G. Laverty
Opp: LMHS Speech & DE2
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Newsome High S HO
W
S. Scopa
Opp: Lake Highland SR
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Lake Highland WU
BYEL
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
S. Gedela
Opp: Lake Highland MO

W
L. Burdt
Opp: Lake Highland MO
    
West Des Moine RI
Carly Rieger
W
B. Koh
Opp: Oak Hall High ZA
W
D. Bourdeau
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
D. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi BH
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Everglades Hig SA
W
T. Evnen
Opp: NSU University FR2
L
L. McNamara
Opp: American Herit GI
BYEW
M. Buehler
Opp: William G. Enl GE

W
M. Sigalow
Opp: William G. Enl GE

W
D. McNamara
Opp: William G. Enl GE
W
D. McNamara
Opp: American Herit MO

L
M. Buehler
Opp: American Herit MO

W
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit MO
W
M. Buehler
Opp: American Herit GI

W
A. Olson
Opp: American Herit GI

L
D. Salian
Opp: American Herit GI
W
D. McGinnis
Opp: West Des Moine TH
L
H. Alvero
Opp: West Des Moine JO
West Des Moine TH
Conal Thomas-McGinnis
W
W. White
Opp: Lake Highland SH2
L
D. McNamara
Opp: Sarasota High KA
L
B. Koh
Opp: Lake Highland NA
W
B. Traber
Opp: Nova High Scho WA
W
M. Buehler
Opp: Jupiter High S HA
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: West Orange GU
BYEW
D. Salian
Opp: Western High S HA

W
D. Bourdeau
Opp: Western High S HA

W
E. Uhlig
Opp: Western High S HA
W
S. Scopa
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA

L
L. Burdt
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA

W
G. Laverty
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Sarasota High KA

W
L. Burdt
Opp: Sarasota High KA

W
D. McNamara
Opp: Sarasota High KA
L
D. McGinnis
Opp: West Des Moine RI
 
West Orange GA
Jephte Gauthier
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Winter Park Hi ME
W
L. Burdt
Opp: Christopher Co HE
L
J. Williamson
Opp: C Leon King Hi NA
L
T. Evnen
Opp: West Des Moine KO
L
J. Ave
Opp: Trinity Prepar SP
L
M. Buehler
Opp: Christopher Co SA
      
West Orange GU
Noah Guzman
W
C. Blanco
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
W
S. Crisp
Opp: Nova High Scho RO
L
B. Traber
Opp: West Des Moine KO
L
B. Koh
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
M. Ortega
Opp: American Herit MO
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: West Des Moine TH
      
Western High S BA
Fiona Barry
W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Apopka High Sc DO
W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Stoneman Dougl HE
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Lake Highland LY
W
M. Cohen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi MA
L
E. Nir
Opp: American Herit GE
W
D. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA2
BYEL
D. Salian
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI

W
A. Nguyen
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI

W
E. Nir
Opp: Ardrey Kell Hi SI
L
E. Nir
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
D. Salian
Opp: Lake Highland MO

L
J. Ave
Opp: Lake Highland MO
   
Western High S FO
Emily Foley
W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi TU
L
L. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi CH
L
E. Uhlig
Opp: Ft Lauderdale FU
L
M. Cohen
Opp: Pembroke Pines HE
W
R. Warier
Opp: Olympia High S RI
W
J. Williamson
Opp: Pine View Scho DI
      
Western High S HA
Ian Hall
W
E. Nir
Opp: Nova High Scho RO
L
S. Orlowski
Opp: Lake Highland SR
W
J. Cox
Opp: Marist School SH
L
A. Nguyen
Opp: Lake Highland WU
W
R. Warier
Opp: Charlotte Lati SM
W
M. Cohen
Opp: Jupiter High S HA
BYEL
D. Salian
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
D. Bourdeau
Opp: West Des Moine TH

L
E. Uhlig
Opp: West Des Moine TH
    
William G. Enl GE
Tej Gedela
W
M. Sigalow
Opp: Trinity Prepar SP
W
L. Kang
Opp: Stoneman Dougl PA
W
L. McNamara
Opp: Everglades Hig SA
W
D. Salian
Opp: American Herit DA
L
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine JO
L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi KA
BYEL
M. Buehler
Opp: West Des Moine RI

L
M. Sigalow
Opp: West Des Moine RI

L
D. McNamara
Opp: West Des Moine RI
    
William T Dwye HA
Joshua Hamilton
L
V. Shamoga
Opp: Christopher Co CA
L
D. Parker
Opp: NSU University FR2
W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Nova High Scho RO
W
J. Payne
Opp: Pembroke Pines FE
L
A. Olson
Opp: Christopher Co IZ
L
L. Pellot
Opp: Pembroke Pines OM
      
William T Dwye MO
Jake Moore
L
L. Kang
Opp: Olympia High S SA
L
A. Olson
Opp: Nova High Scho JO
L
A. Pitt
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
         
William T Dwye SE
David Seymour
L
A. Olson
Opp: Lake Highland SR
W
C. Martin
Opp: Gulf Breeze Hi TU
W
M. Harris
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TH
L
M. Tesch
Opp: Lake Highland AG
L
L. Pellot
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc SE
L
A. Nguyen
Opp: Christopher Co CA
      
Winter Park Hi ME
Uma Menon
L
M. Sigalow
Opp: West Orange GA
W
N. Bindi
Opp: Lake Highland WU
W
M. Birnholz
Opp: Olympia High S SA
L
A. Lopez
Opp: Lake Highland SH
W
A. Pitt
Opp: Pine View Scho DI
W
L. Pellot
Opp: Ft Lauderdale RO
BYEL
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit DA

L
A. Olson
Opp: American Herit DA

L
R. Warier
Opp: American Herit DA
    
SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2017 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved.