Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lakeville North Informative Speaking

Competitor(s) from Lakeville North

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Andrea Schiefelbein1Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Camille Buckley1MSHSL Section 1AAVarsity
Kathryn Thull2MSHSL Section 1AAVarsity
Andrea Schiefelbein3East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Varsity
Andrea Schiefelbein3RosebowlVarsity
Camille Buckley349th Annual Bloomington Speech TournamentVarsity
Marco Sciamanda3MSHSL Section 1AAVarsity
Camille Buckley5RosebowlVarsity
Kathryn Thull6RosebowlVarsity
Lauren Gage6MSHSL Section 1AAVarsity
Marco Sciamanda6Chanhassen High School Speech TournamentNovice
Novice Final results
Marco Sciamanda2Lakeville South Cougar Invitational Novice
Haley Hoffman3Lakeville South Cougar Invitational Novice
Haley HoffmanFin.15th Annual Eagle InvitationalNovice
Next-in Final results
Annika Kingsriter1Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Lauren Gage2Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicOpen
Mason Braasch2Minneapple Speech InvitationalVarsity
Camille Buckley3Chanhassen High School Speech TournamentVarsity
Kathryn Thull3East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Varsity
Teagan Klinkner3Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Haley Hoffman4Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicOpen
Kathryn Thull4Chanhassen High School Speech TournamentVarsity
Merit Final results
Anna Puhek1Chanhassen High School Speech TournamentVarsity
Annika Kingsriter2Minneapple Speech InvitationalVarsity
Camille Buckley215th Annual Eagle InvitationalVarsity
Consolation Final results
Annika Kingsriter2RosebowlVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy