Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Humphrey Public Schools Oral Interpretation of Drama

Competitor(s) from Humphrey Public Schools

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Aidan Weidner, Mikayla Martensen, Triniti Gembica, William Whited and Yasmine Bender1NSAA District D1-2/D2-3 Tournament (Bancroft-Rosalie)Class D1-2
Chris Bialas, Tylea Thompson and Yasmine Bender1Humphrey High Sweetheart MeetVarsity
Chris Bialas, Tylea Thompson and Yasmine Bender1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Aidan Weidner, Ashley Schemek, Mikayla Martensen, Triniti Gembica and Will Whited2OC WhirlwindVarsity
Addison Schneider, Alex Schemek and Paxton Bertrand3Wayne Blue Devil Junior High Speech MeetMS-Open
Autumn Bender, Hailey Goering, Kelsey Eisenmann and Michaela Brozek3Jaguar JabberJV
Chris Bialas, Tylea Thompson and Yasmine Bender3Pierce High School Bluejay InviteVarsity
Chris Bialas, Tylea Thompson and Yasmine Bender3East Husker Conference - South DivisionVarsity
Aidan Weidner, Ashley Schemek, Mikayla Martensen, Triniti Gembica and Will Whited4The Gr8 Gator Gab-FestVarsity
Autumn Bender, Hailey Goering, Kelsey Eisenmann and Michaela Brozek4NSAA District D1-2/D2-3 Tournament (Bancroft-Rosalie)Class D1-2
Autumn Bender, Hailey Goering, Kelsey Eisenmann and Michaela Brozek4OC WhirlwindNovice
Aidan Weidner, Ashley Schemek, Mikayla Martensen, Triniti Gembica and Will Whited5Humphrey High Sweetheart MeetVarsity
Aidan Weidner, Ashley Schemek, Mikayla Martensen, Triniti Gembica and Will Whited6East Husker Conference - South DivisionVarsity
Jenaya Wemhoff, Lexi Bohaty, Mackenzie Peterson, Natasha Dahlberg and Raina Jacobson6Wayne Blue Devil Junior High Speech MeetMS-Open
Next-in Final results
Chris Bialas, Tylea Thompson and Yasmine Bender1The Gr8 Gator Gab-FestVarsity
Chris Bialas, Tylea Thompson and Yasmine Bender2Norfolk Panther ClassicVarsity
Autumn Bender, Hailey Goering, Kelsey Eisenmann and Michaela Brozek6The Gr8 Gator Gab-FestVarsity
Merit Final results
Aidan Weidner, Ashley Schemek, Mikayla Martensen, Triniti Gembica and Will Whited3Norfolk Panther ClassicVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
Of course I still love you!