Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Duluth Marshall School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2MSHSL Section 7A - South Subsection49
2MSHSL Section 7A Tournament28
5Bluestreak Speak17

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
57th Annual Denfeld Rotary Tournament - Next-in Final results
Ajanice Knox1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Blue Devil Dialogues - Final results
Phoenix Braxton-Brown1Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Amy Whitcomb3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Elyse Orn5Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Bluestreak Speak - Final results
Susan Christensen1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Carissa Mudrak2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ella Grim2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Andres Lucero6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Golden Bear Speech Extravaganza - Final results
Zoe Johnson4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Kellyn Mckee5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kellyn Mckee and Sahen Rai6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Golden Bear Speech Extravaganza - Next-in Final results
Carissa Mudrak1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Susan Christensen4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Final results
Ajanice Knox2Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Ella Grim4Informative (Info)Varsity
Kellyn Mckee4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Luisa Van Oss6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Grand Rapids Speech Fest - Merit Final results
Allison Jondahl1Creative Expressions (CR)Varsity
Anna Oehlerking1Creative Expressions (CR)Varsity
Hibbing Heartbreaker - Final results
Amy Whitcomb5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Melissa Schroeder5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Susan Christensen6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
MSHSL Section 7A - South Subsection - Final results
Amy Whitcomb1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Carissa Mudrak1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ella Grim2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kellyn Mckee2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Susan Christensen2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Zachary Kaplan2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ajanice Knox3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Jackson Dykhuis3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Allison Jondahl5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Luisa Van Oss5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Phoenix Braxton-Brown5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Caitlin Breen6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
John Paulson6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Meagan Morehouse6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Andres LuceroFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Anna OehlerkingFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Zoe JohnsonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Elyse OrnFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
MSHSL Section 7A Tournament - Final results
Zachary Kaplan1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ella Grim2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Phoenix Braxton-Brown2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Amy Whitcomb3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Carissa Mudrak3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Kellyn Mckee3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2018 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy