Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Stillwater Area High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4You Lucky Dog24
4MSHSL Section 4AA Tournament51
4South St Paul Hilke Invitarional77
1414th Annual Eden Prairie Eagle Invitational68

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
14th Annual Eden Prairie Eagle Invitational - Final results
Grace Luloff4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Leo Montie6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
14th Annual Eden Prairie Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Annika Freeden4Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Ellie Capra4Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Isabella Anderson6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Avery WrightFin.Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Keyan ShayeganFin.Discussion (DIS)Novice
14th Annual Eden Prairie Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Adam Johnson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
14th Annual Eden Prairie Eagle Invitational - Merit Final results
Arianna Ackfeld2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Brie Johnson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Grace McDonough4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Silver Byrd6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Cecilia MontufarFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Final results
Grace McDonough4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lauren Capra4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Next-in Final results
Sophie Oubaha2Prose (Pro)Varsity
Leo Montie5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Merit Final results
Adam Johnson1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2018 - Final results
Grace McDonough1Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Khuluc Yang3Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Annika Fredeen6Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Isabella Anderson6Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2018 - Next-in Final results
Noah Schraut3Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Leo Montie4Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Adam Johnson5Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational - R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Grace Luloff2Prose (Pro)Varsity
Lauren Capra4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Grace McDonough6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational - R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Noah Schraut2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Leo Montie3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Annika Fredeen4Informative (Info)Varsity
Cecilia Montufar6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
MSHSL Section 4AA Tournament - Final results
Grace Luloff2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Noah Schraut2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Adam Johnson3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Grace McDonough3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lauren Capra3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Annika Fredeen4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ellie Capra5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Maya Yokanovich5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Austin Coleman6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Cecilia Montufar6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Rosebowl - Next-in Final results
Grace Luloff1Prose (Pro)Varsity
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Final results
Grace Luloff1Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Grace McDonough2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Lauren Capra3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Austin Coleman4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Brie Johnson4Discussion (DIS)Regular
Grace Luloff5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Next-in Final results
Ellie Capra1Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Annika Fredeen3Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
Cecilia Montufar3Discussion (DIS)Regular
Adam Johnson4Discussion (DIS)Regular
Khuluc Yang6Discussion (DIS)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitarional - Merit Final results
Sophie Oubaha1Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Cecilia Montufar2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Regular
Isabella Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Regular
The Royal Kickoff - Final results
Adam Johnson2Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Khuluc Yang2Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Grace McDonough3Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Noah Schraut4Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Isabella Anderson5Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Carter Nodes6Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Lauren Capra6Varsity Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Leo Montie6Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
The Royal Kickoff - Next-in Final results
Grace Luloff4Varsity Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Arianna Ackfeld5Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Arianna Ackfeld5Varsity Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Silver ByrdFin.Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
You Lucky Dog - Final results
Grace Luloff1Prose (Pro)Varsity
Avery Wright2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sophie Oubaha2Prose (Pro)Varsity
Annika Fredeen3Informative (INF)Varsity
Sophia Rondeau5Informative (INF)Varsity
Khuluc Yang6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lauren Capra6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
You Lucky Dog - Next-in Final results
Flora Sherr-Nelson1Drama (DI)Varsity
Grace Luloff1Extemp Reading (ExRdg)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy