Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

MS HISD UIL Hogg
A Middle School team from Texas

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5MS HISD UIL Tournament #5 2018144

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018 - Final results
Adrian Correa2Grade 8 Art (ART)Grade 8
Mia Russell2Grade 6 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 6
Coalin Krathaus3Grade 7 Art (ART)Grade 7
Lucas Rodriguez3Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Tyler Strempel3Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Wyatt Buquid3Grade 7 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 7
Amy Ramirez4Grade 7 Art (ART)Grade 7
Lucas Rodriguez4Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Rhys Palmer4Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Meredith Shoemaker5Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7
Rhys Palmer5Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Meredith Shoemaker6Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Mia Russell6Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Tyler Strempel6Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
MS HISD UIL Tournament #5 2018 - Final results
Angelina Loveless2Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Mia Russell2Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Milo Greene3Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Tyler Strempel3Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Tyler Strempel3Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Grace Bicas4Grade 8 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 8
Julio Melara4Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Lucas Rodriguez4Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Lucas Rodriguez4Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Mia Mallory4Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Rhys Palmer4Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Tyler Strempel4Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Wyatt Buquid4Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Pablo Ramirez5Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Milo Greene6Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Olivia Guyre6Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Victoria Elias6Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Wyatt Buquid6Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy