Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

MS HISD UIL PIN OAK MS
A Middle School team from Texas

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019960.5
1MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018679
1MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018867.5

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018 - Final results
Alexander Tang1Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Botao Yuan1Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Jason Deng1Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Leonardo Andrade1Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Luke Wu1Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Luke Wu1Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Mahnek Birring1Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Max Hsu1Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Nathaniel Barnett1Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Reese Perlman1Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Saatvik Kumar1Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Shaan Desai1Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Shaan Desai1Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Shaun Israni1Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Shreyes Sinha1Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Austin Lan2Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Austin Lan2Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Botao Yuan2Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Botao Yuan2Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Charles Ake2Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Cora Lee2Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Luke Wu2Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Luke Wu2Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Reese Perlman2Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Saatvik Kumar2Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Shreya Sinha2Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Shreyes Sinha2Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Shriya Vikas2Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Alex Campbell3Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Charles Ake3Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Emily He3Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Emily He3Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Emily He3Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Mahnek Birring3Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett3Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Nathaniel Barnett3Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Paras Aggarwal3Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Reese Perlman3Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Shaan Desai3Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Shaun Israni3Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Mahnek Birring4Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Nadia Talanker4Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Nithya Ravi4Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Saatvik Kumar4Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Sara Diwan4Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Shaan Desai4Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Shreyes Sinha4Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Suria Mehta4Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
William Peng4Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Alex Campbell5Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Austin Lan5Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Chandni Kumar5Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Jason Deng5Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Max Hsu5Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Suria Mehta5Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
William Peng5Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Cora Lee6Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Nadia Talanker6Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Nithya Ravi6Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Oscar Lay6Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Sara Diwan6Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019 - Final results
Andrew Liu1Grade 6 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 6
Andrew Liu1Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Charles Ake1Grade 8 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 8
Charles Ake1Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Connor Feng1Grade 7 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 7
Elyse Chiou1Grade 6 Art (ART)Grade 6
Luke Wu1Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Mahnek Birring1Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Max Hsu1Grade 8 Art (ART)Grade 8
Max Hsu1Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Nadia Talanker1Grade 7 Art (ART)Grade 7
Nadia Talanker1Grade 7 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 7
Nithya Ravi1Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Nithya Ravi1Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Oscar Lay1Grade 8 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 8
Paras Aggarwal1Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Paras Aggarwal1Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Saatvik Kumar1Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Sara Diwan1Grade 7 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 7
Shaan Desai1Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Sophia Chiou1Grade 6 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 6
Thomas Gomez1Grade 7 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 7
Alex Campbell2Grade 8 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 8
Alexander Tang2Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Alexander Tang2Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Cora Lee2Grade 6 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 6
Jason Deng2Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Logan Stephens2Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Luke Wu2Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Luke Wu2Grade 7 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 7
Max Hsu2Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Paras Aggarwal2Grade 6 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 6
Reese Perlman2Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Reese Perlman2Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Sara Diwan2Grade 7 Music Memory (MUSM)Grade 7
Shaan Desai2Grade 8 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 8
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Shriya Vikas2Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Suria Mehta2Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
William Peng2Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Cora Lee3Grade 6 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 6
Deven Israni3Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Emily He3Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Emily He3Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Emily He3Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Jenard Jenkins3Grade 7 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett3Grade 8 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 8
Paras Aggarwal3Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Reese Perlman3Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Shaun Israni3Grade 6 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 6
Shaun Israni3Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Shreyes Bharat3Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Shreyes Bharat3Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Suria Mehta3Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Suria Mehta3Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Alexander Tang4Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Connor Feng4Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Cora Lee4Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Emily He4Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Jason Deng4Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Jason Deng4Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Leonardo Andrade4Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Luke Wu4Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Mahnek Birring4Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett4Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Reese Perlman4Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Reese Perlman4Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Shaan Desai4Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Shaun Israni4Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Shaun Israni4Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
William Peng4Grade 8 Art (ART)Grade 8
Deven Israni5Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Logan Stephens5Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Paras Aggarwal5Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Saatvik Kumar5Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Saatvik Kumar5Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Shreyas Sinha5Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Shreyes Bharat5Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Shriya Vikas5Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Shriya Vikas5Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Amanda Huttenbach6Grade 7 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 7
Amanda Huttenbach6Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Birring Mahnek6Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Cora Lee6Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Luke Wu6Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Nadia Talanker6Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett6Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Nithya Ravi6Grade 6 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 6
Shaun Israni6Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Shreyas Sinha6Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Shriya Vikas6Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018 - Final results
Alex Campbell1Grade 8 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 8
Andrew Liu1Grade 7 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 7
Botao Yuan1Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Charles Ake1Grade 8 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 8
Elyse Chiou1Grade 6 Art (ART)Grade 6
Emily He1Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Emily He1Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Jason Deng1Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Logan Stephens1Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Luke Wu1Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Luke Wu1Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Luke Wu1Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Mahnek Birring1Grade 7 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 7
Nadia Talanker1Grade 7 Art (ART)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett1Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Reese Perlman1Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Sara Diwan1Grade 7 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 7
Shriya Vikas1Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Shriya Vikas1Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Shriya Vikas1Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Thomas Gomez1Grade 8 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 8
Andrew Liu2Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Andrew Liu2Grade 6 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 6
Botao Yuan2Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Botao Yuan2Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Cora Lee2Grade 6 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 6
Jason Deng2Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Jason Deng2Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Kate Jeong2Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Luke Wu2Grade 8 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 8
Luke Wu2Grade 7 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 7
Mahnek Birring2Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Mahnek Birring2Grade 7 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett2Grade 8 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 8
Paras Aggarwal2Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Reese Perlman2Grade 7 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 7
Reese Perlman2Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 7 Listening (LIST)Grade 7
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Shreyas Sinha2Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Shriya Vikas2Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Suria Mehta2Grade 6 Listening (LIST)Grade 6
Botao Yuan3Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Chandni Kumar3Grade 7 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 7
Charles Ake3Grade 8 Listening (LIST)Grade 8
Charles Ake3Grade 8 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 8
Cora Lee3Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Cora Lee3Grade 6 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 6
Logan Stephens3Grade 6 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 6
Matthew Jeong3Grade 6 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 6
Paras Aggarwal3Grade 6 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 6
Paras Aggarwal3Grade 6 Number Sense (NS)Grade 6
Shreyes Bharat3Grade 8 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 8
Suria Mehta3Grade 6 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 6
Chandni Kumar4Grade 7 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 7
Emily He4Grade 6 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 6
Jason Deng4Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Mahnek Birring4Grade 7 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 7
Matthew Jeong4Grade 6 Calculator Applications (CALC)Grade 6
Nadia Talanker4Grade 7 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 7
Thomas Gomez4Grade 7 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 7
Amanda Huttenbach5Grade 7 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 7
Botao Yuan5Grade 6 Chess Puzzle (CHESS)Grade 6
Cora Lee5Grade 6 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 6
Emily He5Grade 6 Dictionary Skills (DICT)Grade 6
Kate Jeong5Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Kate Jeong5Grade 8 Spelling (SPEL)Grade 8
Mahnek Birring5Grade 7 Mathematics (MATH)Grade 7
Nathaniel Barnett5Grade 8 Editorial (EDIT)Grade 8
Nathaniel Barnett5Grade 8 Ready Writing (R-W)Grade 8
Shreyez Bmarat5Grade 8 Maps, Graphs, & Charts (MGC)Grade 8
Thomas Gomez5Grade 7 Number Sense (NS)Grade 7
Chandni Kumar6Grade 7 Social Studies (SOCS)Grade 7
Logan Stephens6Grade 6 Science I and II (S1-2)Grade 6
Matthew Jeong6Grade 6 Modern Oratory (MO)Grade 6
Shreyes Bharat6Grade 8 Number Sense (NS)Grade 8
Nadia TalankerFin.Grade 7 Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Grade 7
Nadia TalankerFin.Grade 7 Oral Reading (OR-RD)Grade 7

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy