Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bellevue West
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3NSAA District A-2 Tournament (Bellevue West)221
5Bellevue East Chieftain Invitational50
7Papillion LaVista South High School Invitational11

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Bellevue East Chieftain Invitational - Final results
Adonaia-Ambition Patterson4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Audrey Williams4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Jaeden Starling5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Jorden Prettyman and Martin Garcia6Duo Interp (DUO)Varsity
Creighton Prep Pecking Order VIII - Final results
Heather Moore5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Jaeden Starling6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Final results
Darian Draft, Hannah Kost, Jaeden Starling and Preciosa Ochoa4Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Next-in Final results
Jordan Gross1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Adonaia-Ambition Patterson4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Jordan Gross5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jaeden Starling6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon - Merit Final results
Hannah Kost4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Marian High School Black Book-a-Thon - Final results
Adonaia-Ambition Patterson4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Next-in Final results
Brandon Lombard2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Final results
Adonaia-Ambition Patterson2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Next-in Final results
Jordan Gross4Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
NSAA District A-2 Tournament (Bellevue West) - Final results
Brandon Lombard2A-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-2
Darian Draft3A-2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-2
Hannah Kost3A-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-2
Jordan Gross3A-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-2
Quintin Brumbaugh5A-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-2
Darian Draft, Hannah Kost, Jaeden Starling and Preciosa Ochoa6A-2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class A-2
Papillion LaVista South High School Invitational - Final results
Savannah Householder2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy