Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Broncolope-UNK Day - Event results

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity ADS

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Dominic HernandezUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
2Madison MorrissetteUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
3Jesse McCollumHastings College
4Elaney ElliottDoane University
5Alan HurlessDoane University

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity CA

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Madison MorrissetteUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
2Sam BaueUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
3Michael MasonUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
4Taryn ThomasConcordia University, Nebraska
5Melissa LoneyHastings College

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity DI

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Tristan Chasing HawkUniversity of South Dakota
2Elise AndersonConcordia - Moorhead
3Andrew BogeHastings College
4Jennica BoardmanUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
5Karina El-RefaiUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
6Blake WarnerUniversity of South Dakota

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity DUO

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Bailey Quanbeck and Tristan Chasing HawkUniversity of South Dakota
2Katherine Coonce and Sam BurvilleUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
3Kristen Egger and Logan StacerKansas State IE
4Alli Kennon and Nathan NavratilHastings College
5Becky Case and Mary BalstadConcordia - Moorhead

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity EXT

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Will HelmerConcordia University, Nebraska
2Turner JensenUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
3Tristan Chasing HawkUniversity of South Dakota
4Cole ShardelowUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
5Christian SkinnerWestern Nebraska Community College
6Shanniah FreesmanEastern Wyoming College 2

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity IMP

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Dominic MeyersConcordia - Moorhead
2Austin HeinleinHastings College
3Melissa LoneyHastings College
4Turner JensenUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
5Megan SwetsUniversity of South Dakota
6Elaney ElliottDoane University

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity INFO

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Michael MasonUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
2Andrew PharesUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
3Jessica PietrowskiKansas State IE
4Sam BaueUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
5Carly Spotts-FalzoneHastings College
6Melody HerrenKansas State IE

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity PER

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Karina El-RefaiUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
2Madison MorrissetteUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
3Kenzie ShofnerHastings College
4Seth NelsonUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
5Cameron SwansonDoane University
6Turner JensenUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity POE

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Megan SwetsUniversity of South Dakota
2Courtney HansonHastings College
3Akiyaa HagenBethel College
4Melody HerrenKansas State IE
5Guadalupe EsquivelUniversity of Nebraska-Lincoln
6Adelina ParralKansas State IE

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity POI

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Alissa DuongUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
2Candy DaoBethel College
3Akiyaa HagenBethel College
4Melody HerrenKansas State IE
5Mary BalstadConcordia - Moorhead
6Sam BurkeHastings College

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

Varsity Prose

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Bailey QuanbeckUniversity of South Dakota
2Alissa DuongUniversity of Nebraska Omaha
3Elise AndersonConcordia - Moorhead
4Logan StacerKansas State IE
5Jesse McCollumHastings College
6Carly Spotts-FalzoneHastings College

Click here to return to the main Broncolope-UNK Day page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy