Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Riverside Junior High Speech Meet - Event results

Riverside Junior High Speech Meet - DUO INTERPRETATION SCR Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ava Monroe and Kaelyn SummersSt. Roch Catholic School
1Gabe Anderson and Graham HackettWestfield Middle School Speech
2Abby Langer and Piper Murphy Park Tudor Middle School
3Josh Hoover and Rocco MeoPerry Meridian Middle School
4Hailey Ruiz and Harper WiselogleFishers Junior High School
5Lauren Long and Stella FriskneyPark Tudor Middle School
5Maya Shebeshi and Van ThimPerry Meridian Middle School
6Erin Martin and Faith RyderSt. Louis de Montfort Catholic School
Fin.Helen Myers and Maggie ThorSt. Louis de Montfort Catholic School
Fin.Emma Halter and Mallory AgrestaSt. Jude
Fin.Kate Lucid and Taylor CarterSt. Roch Catholic School
Fin.Brynna Rice and Taylor HamiltonRiverside Junior High
Fin.Abby Landeen and Colin SimonsRiverside Junior High
Fin.Lizzie Koschnick and Tianna BoydSt. Thomas Aquinas
Fin.Lily Wendzel and Sophie WilkensonRiverside Junior High
Fin.Addison Owens and Rachel BachmanWestfield Middle School Speech
Fin.Isaac Eaton and Sam SmithWestfield Middle School Speech
Fin.Lucy Fischer and Scarlett Ng GomezPerry Meridian Middle School
Fin.Erica Eads and Monica JonesSt. Roch Catholic School
Fin.Kylie Crisci and Mariah RossSt. Louis de Montfort Catholic School
Fin.Ella Bennett and Ravana GummPerry Meridian Middle School
Fin.Alana Halsted and Kira RightWestfield Middle School Speech
Fin.Claire Smyth and Peyton SullivanWestfield Middle School Speech
Fin.Aakash Yenti and Alex VitatRiverside Junior High
Fin.Brianna Marable and Erin CaldwellSt. Jude (South Bend)

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy