Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

HISD 2k17 UIL HS Meet 5 - Event results

HISD 2k17 UIL HS Meet 5 - Calculator Applications Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Ethan SongHISD UIL Wisdom HS
2Aaron NiHISD UIL Wisdom HS
3Mauricio GuerreroHISD UIL Wisdom HS
4Jonathan TenneyHISD UIL Carnegie
5Eduardo EstebanHISD UIL Heights HS
6Ryan EbelHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Bai AimihoueHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Xaiver GonzalezHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Robert FloresHISD UIL Carnegie
Fin.Lesuy Mejia-HuertaHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Alyssa VasquezHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Erik RodriguezMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Victor ArreolaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Pranav GopalakrishranHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Joram AmadorHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Thanh DoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Mark SilvaHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Olivia GrobowskyHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Tien VoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Jesus AcevedoHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Rogelio MosquedaMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Sai GurijalaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Amilcar GarciaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Daniel GonzalezHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Yzhbl DavidHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Jesus GarciaMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Jesus RamirezHISD UIL Energy HS
Fin.Keithan LeeHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Jacinda ServantesMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Dat DoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Aidan DruryHISD UIL Northside HS
Fin.Daniel JacoboHISD UIL Austin HS
Fin.Ivan GutierrezHISD UIL Austin HS
Fin.Phillip HernandezHISD UIL Sharpstown International
Fin.Anayeli SanchezHISD UIL Northside HS
Fin.Jonathan QuirozHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Ishmael CherifHISD UIL Westside v2

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy