Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Cary Academy Public Forum Debate

Competitor(s) from Cary Academy

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Aanya Sachdeva and JR Cobb1DSDL #3 - Cumberland Poly HSNovice
Abby Li and Aryan Nair1Guilford County ChallengeJV
Adam Farris and Alek Palakuruthi1DSDL #5 - Croatan HSNovice
Alek Palakuruthi and Aryan Nair1DSDL #1 - Jack Britt HSNovice
Isaac Fan and Matthew Schaeffer1DSDL #3 - Cumberland Poly HSVarsity
Matthew Crow and Ryan Chen1DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyNovice
Aanya Sachdeva and Neha Sharma2DSDL #5 - Croatan HSNovice
Abby Li and Aryan Nair2DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyNovice
Adam Farris and David Howard2DSDL #3 - Cumberland Poly HSNovice
Alek Palakuruthi and Aryan Nair2Pinecrest OpenNovice
Allen He and Kelsey Welch2DSDL NoviceNovice
Andrew Holland and Oliver Moore2DSDL #1 - Jack Britt HSNovice
Isaac Fan and Matthew Schaeffer2DSDL #2 - Enloe HSVarsity
Isaac Fan and Matthew Schaeffer2DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyVarsity
Aanya Sachdeva and David Howard3DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyNovice
Adam Farris and David Howard3Pinecrest OpenNovice
Brian Wei and Sara Zhao3DSDL #5 - Croatan HSNovice
Adam Farris and JR Cobb4DSDL #2 - Enloe HSNovice
Adithi Sundaram and Elena Huang4DSDL #5 - Croatan HSVarsity
Alek Palakuruthi and Aryan Nair4DSDL #3 - Cumberland Poly HSNovice
Allen He and Kelsey Welch4DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyNovice
Neha Sharma and Sarah Zhao4DSDL #1 - Jack Britt HSNovice
Alek Palakurthi and Andrew Lake5DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyNovice
Aryan Nair and David Howard5DSDL #4 - Cary HSNovice
Isaac Fan and Matthew Schaeffer5Pinecrest OpenVarsity
Matthew Crow and Ryan Chen5DSDL #1 - Jack Britt HSNovice
Miles Ramee and Sanjna Jotwani5Pinecrest OpenNovice
Adam Farris and Owen Kadis6DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyNovice
Aditya Surana and Olivia Halferty6DSDL #2 - Enloe HSVarsity
Andrew Lake and Kelsey Welch6Guilford County ChallengeJV
Georgia Moorhead and Han Zhang6DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyVarsity
Miles Ramee and Sanjna Jotwani6DSDL #4 - Cary HSNovice
Rohin Patel and William Coley6DSDL #5 - Croatan HSNovice
Andrew Holland and Oliver MooreFin.Pinecrest OpenNovice
Annya Sachdeva and JR CobbFin.Pinecrest OpenNovice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy