Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Moorhead Duo Interpretation

Competitor(s) from Moorhead

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Anika Drees and Jordan Jensen1East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Novice
Greta Almlie and Sophia Klindt1MSHSL 8AA North Sub SectionVarsity
Greta Almlie and Sophia Klindt1Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicChampionship
Jack Entzion and Margaret Dickey1St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Cassidy Wendt and Jonah Hanson2MSHSL 8AA North Sub SectionVarsity
Charlie Maki and Sophie Schulz2Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicOpen
Greta Almlie and Sophia Klindt2Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Ali Astrup and Taylor Qualey3Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Ali Astrup and Taylor Qualey3MSHSL 8AA North Sub SectionVarsity
Anika Drees and Jordan Jensen3Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicOpen
Charlie Maki and Sophie Schulz3St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Greta Almlie and Sophia Klindt3East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Varsity
Charlie Maki and Sophie Schulz4MSHSL 8AA North Sub SectionVarsity
Dylan Stage and Thalia Christenson4St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Jack Entzion and Margaret Dickey4East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Varsity
Jack Entzion and Margaret Dickey4Lakeville North Speech TournamentVarsity
Cassidy Wendt and Jonah Hanson5East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Varsity
Greta Almlie and Sophia Klindt5Minneapple Speech InvitationalVarsity
Ali Astrup and Taylor Qualey6St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Cassidy Wendt and Jonah Hanson6Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Charlie Maki and Sophie Schulz6East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Novice
Colin Welna and Mya PfieferFin.East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Novice
Dylan Stage and Thalia ChristensonFin.Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Keegan Lee and Maret HolmFin.St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Next-in Final results
Anika Drees and Jordan Jensen1St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Jack Entzion and Margaret Dickey1Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Ali Astrup and Taylor Qualey2Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicChampionship
Cassidy Wendt and Jonah Hanson2St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentVarsity
Keegan Lee and Maret Holm247th Annual Chuck Beckman MemorialVarsity
Keegan Lee and Maret HolmFin.Eagan Wildcat InvitationalVarsity
Merit Final results
Dylan Stage and Thalia Christenson5East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy