Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Battle Lake Speech Team Dramatic Interpretation

Competitor(s) from Battle Lake Speech Team

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Blake Alonzo1Fergus Falls Otter Risers Kiwanis Jr. High InvitationalMiddle
Isaac Hallberg1MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech TournamentVarsity
Jamine Welder1Perham TournamentVarsity
Jamine Welder1Underwood Lions InvitationVarsity
Blake Alonzo2Perham Junior Jacket ClassicVarsity
Isaac Hallberg2MSHSL Section 6AVarsity
Jamine Welder2Battle Lake Lions InvitationalVarsity
Brian Seip3MSHSL Section 6AVarsity
Brian Seip3Perham Junior Jacket ClassicVarsity
Brian Seip3Perham TournamentVarsity
Isaac Hallberg3Battle Lake Lions InvitationalVarsity
Jamine Welder3Minnewaska Area High School TournamentVarsity
Jamine Welder3Morris Lions Club Speech TournamentVarsity
Jamine Welder3MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech TournamentVarsity
Brian Seip4MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech TournamentVarsity
Isaac Hallberg4Perham TournamentVarsity
Jamine Welder4MSHSL Section 6AVarsity
Blake Alonzo5Battle Lake Lions InvitationalVarsity
Blake Alonzo5Underwood Lions Junior HighMiddle
Brian Seip6Minnewaska Area High School TournamentVarsity
Brian Seip6Morris Lions Club Speech TournamentVarsity
Brian Seip6Underwood Lions InvitationVarsity
Blake AlonzoFin.MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech TournamentVarsity
Blake AlonzoFin.Morris Lions Club Speech TournamentVarsity
Isaac HallbergFin.Minnewaska Area High School TournamentVarsity
Next-in Final results
Isaac Hallberg3Underwood Lions InvitationVarsity
Jamine Welder4Otter OrationsVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy