Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Wallace
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Sutherland Invitational35

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
NSAA District C1-5/C2-6/D1-5/D1-6/D2-5 Tournament (North Platte) - Final results
Emily Kennicutt and Natalie Marquardt1D2-5 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-5
Emily Kennicutt1D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-5
Jacob Ledbetter1D2-5 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-5
Cameron McClintock, Jacob Ledbetter, Micah Swedberg and Tanner Finley2D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-5
Hannah Robertson2D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-5
Quinn Koop and Sydney Pelster2D2-5 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-5
Aidan McClintock 3D2-5 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-5
Haley Lundvall, Hannah Robertson, Kaden Hager and Quinn Koop3D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-5
Haley Lundvall3D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-5
Natalie Marquardt3D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-5
Chevi McClintock4D2-5 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-5
Hailey Brooks4D2-5 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-5
Hailey Brooks5D2-5 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-5
Ashlyn Robinson6D2-5 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-5
Cameron McClintock6D2-5 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-5
Juliana Rosentrater6D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-5
NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 - Final results
Jacob Ledbetter1Class D2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2
Emily Kennicutt and Natalie Marquardt6Class D2 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2
Hannah Robertson6Class D2 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2
Sutherland Invitational - Final results
Ashlyn Robinson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jacob Ledbetter1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Emily Kennicutt and Natalie Marquardt2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Cameron McClintock3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Hailey Brooks3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Cameron McClintock, Jacob Ledbetter, Micah Swedberg and Tanner Finley4Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Hannah Robertson4Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Arianna Davie 5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Aidan Kennicutt, Ainsley Strawder, Denay Pelster, Kolton Hager and Tyler Lundvall6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Quinn Koop6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
Of course I still love you!