Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Alexandria Area High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Otter Orations8.077
6Minnewaska Area High School Tournament22

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Alexandria Cardinal Invite - Final results
Amanda Brezina4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jackson Gunvalson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
David FlemmingFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Keyanna BarkerFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shaelea KarelsFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Julia NelsonFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Casper ShellFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Emma Schmidt and Samantha EllisFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Caden HowardFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Teddy TonkinFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Central Lakes Conference - Final results
Amanda Brezina3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jackson Gunvalson5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Minnewaska Area High School Tournament - Final results
Amanda Brezina3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Caden Howard3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Julia Nelson5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Amanda Brezina6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jackson Gunvalson6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Emma Schmidt and Samantha EllisFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Logan RekedalFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Teddy TonkinFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
MSHSL 8AA North Sub Section - Final results
Amanda Brezina3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jackson Gunvalson3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Isabella Greathouse5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Regan Peterson5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Julia Nelson6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Otter Orations - Final results
Regan Peterson1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Amanda Brezina3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jackson Gunvalson5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Amanda Brezina6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Nick Nelson6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Shaelea Karels6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Emma Schmidt and Samantha EllisFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Julia NelsonFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Keyanna BarkerFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Otter Orations - Next-in Final results
David FlemmingFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS - Final results
Regan Peterson3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Isabella Greathouse5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS - Next-in Final results
Amanda Brezina3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Keyanna Barker4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Final results
Regan Peterson6 Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Isabella GreathouseFin.Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Next-in Final results
Amanda BrezinaFin.Humorous (Hum)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitation - Final results
Regan Peterson3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Jackson Gunvalson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ryan Vailes6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Julia NelsonFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitation - Next-in Final results
Keyanna Barker3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy