Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Kenesaw
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Sandy Creek Cougar Invite228

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
NSAA District D1-4/B-5 (Minden) - Final results
Emma Schroeder1D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-4
Emma Schroeder1D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-4
Jenna Jaeschke1D1-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-4
Madeline Kennedy1D1-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-4
Madeline Kennedy1D1-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-4
Paige Morrow and Payton Morrow1D1-4 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-4
Payton Morrow1D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-4
Noah Klein2D1-4 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-4
Paige Morrow2D1-4 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-4
Paige Morrow2D1-4 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-4
Paityn Jameson2D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-4
Payton Morrow2D1-4 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-4
Baylen Johnson, Jenna Jaeschke, Micha Cordes, Rayne Cole and Savannah Williams3D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-4
Bodie Belz and Savannah Williams4D1-4 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-4
Gracie Coffey, Izabella Voelker, Liam Parker, Natalie Kyle and Shawna McKimmey4D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-4
Shawna McKimmey4D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-4
Bodie Belz5D1-4 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-4
Paityn Jameson5D1-4 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-4
NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 - Final results
Madeline Kennedy2Class D1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1
Noah Klein3Class D1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1
Paige Morrow and Payton Morrow3Class D1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1
Payton Morrow4Class D1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1
Payton Morrow4Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1
Paityn Jameson5Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1
Paige Morrow6Class D1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1
Sandy Creek Cougar Invite - Final results
Emma Schroeder1Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Noah Klein1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Bodie Belz2Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Paige Morrow2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Paige Morrow2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Emma Schroeder3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Madeline Kennedy3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Shawna McKimmey4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Madeline Kennedy6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sutton Speech Invite - Final results
Paige Morrow and Payton Morrow1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Paige Morrow1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Paige Morrow1Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Payton Morrow1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Payton Morrow1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Madeline Kennedy2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jenna Jaeschke4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Paityn Jameson4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Emma Schroeder5Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Rayne ColeFin.Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy