Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

GlenOak
A High School team from Ohio

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4OSDA Canton District Tournament309

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Carrollton's Todd Casper Memorial Novice Tournament - Final results
Lauren Nieporte4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Donovan Votypka and Greg Giavisis5Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Hannah Biggrigg6Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Brady FravelFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Ella HarrisFin.Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Arjun BhatiaFin.Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Grace SalvinoFin.Declamation (DEC)Novice
Sophia HennessyFin.Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Novice
Julianna CastroFin.Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Katie SnedekerFin.Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Novice
Blake ShimkoFin.Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Novice
GlenOak JV Fall Forensic Frolic - 2018! - Final results
Brody Fravel6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
OSDA Canton District Tournament - Final results
Chad Brechbuhler1Bid United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Bid
Colin O'Connor1Bid Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Bid
Grace Salvino1Declamation (DEC)Varsity
Jonathan Sams1Bid Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Bid
Claire Foltz and Kaylee Speaker1Bid Public Forum Debate (PF)Bid
Alex Nicholson3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Drew Ely and Maggie Juarez3Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Hannah Bigrigg3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kenny Mackey3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Alexis Patton4United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Dominic Gemma5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Matthew Garfinkle and Zachary Geiger5Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Alex Petro6Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Mya MontgomeryFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Renee WaltonFin.Declamation (DEC)Varsity
Sheetal TalladaFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Juliana CastroFin.Lincoln-Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
OSDA State Finals - Final results
Chad Brechbuhler3United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Bid

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy