Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Brookfield East High School
A High School team from Wisconsin

Viewing results from 2016-2017. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Sheboygan North 2017253
2Appleton East 201
5Arrowhead Forensics Tournament265
6Sheboygan South Tournament 2017219

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Appleton East - Final results
Gui Galhardo1Farrago (Frog)Varsity
Bella Hyndiuk and Michelle Lazar2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Colin Gray-Hoehn2Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Mark Browne2Informative (Info)Varsity
Shyam Mani2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Bartosz Wodnicki3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ryan Wolff5Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Suchir Bhatt6Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Vivek SrivastavaFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Arrowhead Forensics Tournament - Final results
Arjun Shreekumar1Solo Humorous Acting (SoloH)Varsity
Cailyn Reid1Oral Interpretation (OI)Varsity
Jack Holcomb1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Alia Van Lith3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Arjun Shreekumar3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Gui Galhardo3Farrago (Frog)Varsity
Suchir Bhatt3Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Bella Hynduik and Michelle Lazar4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Bera Demirbilek5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Nora Berens5Farrago (Frog)Varsity
Madhavi ManiFin.Oral Interpretation (OI)Varsity
Kaukauna Forensics Tournament - Final results
Victoria SmurawaFin.Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Sheboygan North 2017 - Final results
Arjun Shreekumar2Solo Humorous Acting (SoloH)Varsity
Bella Hyndiuk and Michelle Lazar2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Colin Gray-Hoehn2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ryan Wolff2Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Mark Browne3Oratorical Declamation (OD)Varsity
Philip Klinker4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Scarlet Kaliebe4Oratorical Declamation (OD)Varsity
Namitha Alexander5Solo Serious Acting (SoloS)Varsity
Shyam Mani5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Suchir Bhatt6Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Jack HolcombFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sheboygan South Tournament 2017 - Final results
Philip Klinker1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Ryan Wolff1Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Arjun Shreekumar3Solo Humorous Acting (SoloH)Varsity
Gui Galhardo3Farrago (Frog)Varsity
Namitha Alexander4Solo Serious Acting (SoloS)Varsity
Suchir Bhatt4Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Mark Browne5Informative Speaking (Info)Varsity
Vivek Srivastava6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Mary SaxonFin.Poetry (Poet)Varsity
WFCA State Tournament 2017 - Final results
Bella Hyndiuk and Michelle Lazar1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Colin Gray-Hoehn2Radio Speaking (RS)Varsity
Philip Klinker2Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Arjun Shreekumar3Solo Humorous Acting (SoloH)Varsity
Namitha Alexander4Solo Serious Acting (SoloS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2017 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved.