Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Sauk Rapids Rice
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Zimmerman Invitational245
3MSHSL 8AA South Sub Sections 59
5Alexandria Cardinal Invite39
5Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS270
6STMA Knights Invitational 44

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Alexandria Cardinal Invite - Final results
Bryce Paulson and Lucy Ahles1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ellie Fedor2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Bryce Paulson4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Isaiah Okongo4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Andie Fields6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Hannah Waytashek6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Morgan Paulson6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Elayne LampeFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Hannah WaytashekFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Elizabeth Julius and Morgan PaulsonFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Elayne LampeFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Madison MaanumFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Heidi DanielsonFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Elizabeth JuliusFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Hanna LauderbaughFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Macy CastillejaFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Margaret JuliusFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Tabara BarryFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ami SchneiderFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Parker WannerFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ryan BurgardtFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Central Lakes Conference - Final results
Ellie Fedor1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Bryant Neumann and Macy Castilleja4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Bryce Paulson4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lucy Ahles4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Tabara Barry6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Little Falls Lucky Lindy 2019 - Final results
Bryce Paulson and Lucy Ahles3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ellie Fedor4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Abigail Neisen5Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Drew Burling and Lillian Kuhn5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
MSHSL 8AA South Sub Sections - Final results
Drew Burling and Lillian Kuhn3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ellie Fedor3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Heidi Danielson3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Elizabeth Julius and Morgan Paulson4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Lucy Ahles4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Alexander Bradley5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Bryant Neumann and Macy Castilleja5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Hannah Waytashek5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sarah Gama5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Elayne Lampe6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Isaiah Okongo6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Noah Rosenberger6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Bryce PaulsonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jenalyn OstendorfFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Parker WannerFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Margaret JuliusFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Tabara BarryFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Princeton Tigerhead Invitational - Final results
Ellie Fedor4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Bryce Paulson5Prose (PRO)Varsity
Elizabeth Julius and Morgan Paulson5Duo (DUO)Varsity
Bryant Neumann and Macy Castilleja6Duo (DUO)Varsity
Princeton Tigerhead Invitational - Next-in Final results
Isaiah Okongo3Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jenalyn Ostendorf3Informative (INF)Varsity
Lucy Ahles3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sarah Gama5Informative (INF)Varsity
Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS - Final results
Hannah Waytashek4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hannah Waytashek and Morgan Paulson4Duo Improv (IDA)Varsity
Bryce Paulson and Lucy Ahles6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Bryce Paulson and Macy CastillejaFin.Duo Improv (IDA)Varsity
Bryce PaulsonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS - Next-in Final results
Ellie Fedor1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Isaiah Okongo3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Bryant Neumann6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Elayne Lampe6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Elizabeth Julius and Morgan Paulson6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Heidi Danielson6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Next-in Final results
Bryce Paulson4Prose (Pro)Varsity
Lucy Ahles5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Final results
Bryant Neumann and Macy Castilleja3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Hannah Waytashek3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Ellie Fedor4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Bryce Paulson and Lucy Ahles5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Macy Castilleja5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Elizabeth Julius and Morgan Paulson6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Next-in Final results
Hannah Waytashek2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Bryce Paulson4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Morgan Paulson4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Zimmerman Invitational - Final results
Isaiah Okongo1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Bryce Paulson and Lucy Ahles2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Elayne Lampe2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ellie Fedor2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Hannah Waytashek2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Autumn Borgert3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Bryant Neumann and Macy Castilleja3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Jenalyn Ostendorf3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Abigail Neisen4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Elizabeth Julius and Morgan Paulson4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Drew Burling and Lillian Kuhn5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Madison Maanum5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sarah Gama5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Margaret JuliusFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Heidi DanielsonFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Parker WannerFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy