Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Pelican Rapids High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech Tournament26
14Otter Orations5

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Battle Lake Lions Invitational - Final results
Spencer Okke4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Chris Hovden6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Kirby Nelson6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Petra BlackFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gage StrombergFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Katlyn HaurudFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Marlee SmithFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Brainerd Open Tournament - Final results
Rachael Guler2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Brainerd Open Tournament - Next-in Final results
Chris Hovden4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Petra Black5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
DGFHS Tournament - Final results
Rachael Guler3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kirby Nelson5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
MSHSL Section 6A - Final results
Kirby Nelson5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Rachel Guler6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech Tournament - Final results
Kirby Nelson2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Rachel Guler3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Gage Stromberg4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Petra Black5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Tori Stephenson5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Katlyn HaurudFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Marlee SmithFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Spencer OkkeFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Otter Orations - Next-in Final results
Gage Stromberg4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Perham Tournament - Final results
Rachael Guler1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kirby Nelson3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Petra Black4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gage Stromberg5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Spencer Okke6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitation - Final results
Rachael Guler1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kirby Nelson5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Petra BlackFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitation - Next-in Final results
Spencer Okke4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Gage Stromberg5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Katlyn Haugrud5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy