Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Blaine High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2010-2011. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1You Lucky Dog42.5

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Final results
Dillon Lewchuk2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Courtney Bye4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Emily Miller6Informative (Info)Varsity
Maggie Nelson6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Centennial Cougar Invitational - Next-in Final results
Brianna Mitchell5Informative (Info)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. - R.C. Streeter Classic - Final results
Alison Clark3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Nikole Bensing4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Shilvi Joshi4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Courtney Bye6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. - R.C. Streeter Classic - Next-in Final results
Dillon Lewchuk2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Emily Miller2Informative (Info)Varsity
Di'Janae Underwood3Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Rachel Rystedt4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ronnie Dixon4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Brianna Mitchell5Informative (Info)Varsity
Christian Vasquez6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sydney Zepeda6Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Park High School Speech Meet - Final results
Nikole Bensing1Discussion (DIS)Regular
Maggie Nelson3Discussion (DIS)Regular
Emily Miller4Informative (Info)Regular
Laura Loftness4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Alison Clark5Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Morgan Gemmill5Poetry (Poet)Regular
Ronnie Dixon5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Lauren HinceFin.Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Anna Insley and Sallee BrandtFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Sanjana VargheseFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Brianna MitchellFin.Informative (Info)Regular
Danielle DobeshFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Megan JohnsonFin.Informative (Info)Regular
Courtney ByeFin.Discussion (DIS)Regular
St. Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Final results
Rachel Rystedt4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Dillon Lewchuk5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
St. Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Next-in Final results
Christian Vasquez1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Courtney Bye3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ronnie Dixon4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
You Lucky Dog - Final results
Alison Clark1Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Dillon Lewchuk1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Maggie Nelson1Discussion (DIS)Regular
Courtney Bye2Discussion (DIS)Regular
Shilvi Joshi3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Brianna Mitchell4Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
Lauren Hince4Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Annie McCahery5Prose (Pro)Regular
Christian Vasquez5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Emily Miller5Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
Ronnie Dixon5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Sanjana Varghese5Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Tessa Hagen6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy