Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Watertown-Mayer High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2019-2020. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Jordan Junior High Invitational58
3Central Raiders Speech Invitational54
3Jordan Invitational63
4South St Paul Packers Middle School Invitational46
5WCC - Wright County Conference Invitational48
6Dassel-Cokato Invitational42

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
16th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Gracelynn Ferguson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Madelyn Tax3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
16th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
IsaBella FritzFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Central Raiders Speech Invitational - Final results
Gracelynn Ferguson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
IsaBella Fritz1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Zack Hess2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Brynn Illies3Informative (Info)Varsity
Madelyn Tax3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Claire Brandenburg4Prose (Pro)Varsity
Clara Mandt4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Dietrick Kaiser5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Elliana Fritz5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sonja Bimberg5Informative (Info)Varsity
Sophia Tronnes5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Corey Bimberg6Informative (Info)Varsity
Logan Bimberg6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Chaska High School Speech Tournament - Final results
Gracelynn Ferguson2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Madelyn Tax3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
IsaBella Fritz4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Chaska High School Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Eric Costello and MacGuire DanielsFin.Duo (DUO)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Invitational - Final results
Gracelynn Ferguson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Cate Drahos2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Abigail Washburn4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Logan Bimberg4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Aurora Anderstrom5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Clara Mandt5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Zack Hess5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sonja Bimberg6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Elliana FritzFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jordan Invitational - Final results
Abigail Washburn1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Gracelynn Ferguson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
IsaBella Fritz1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Cate Drahos2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Logan Bimberg2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sonja Bimberg2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Corey Bimberg3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
MacGuire Daniels4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Zack Hess5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Dietrick KaiserFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Liam BaggeFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gracelynn FergusonFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Elliana FritzFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jayne RynchekFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Claire BrandenburgFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Eric CostelloFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ella HunkinsFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Juliana SpandeFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Natalie JohnsonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jade MeulenersFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Claire Brandenburg and Eric CostelloFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Erick WashburnFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
AJ BerscheidFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Owen CongdonFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jordan Junior High Invitational - Final results
Cate Drahos1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
MacGuire Daniels1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Claire Brandenburg and Eric Costello2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Elliana Fritz2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Eric Costello3Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Claire Brandenburg4Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Jade Meuleners4Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Bryce Litfin5Extemp Speaking (ES)Regular
Ella Hunkins6Poetry Reading (POE)Regular
Natalie JohnsonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Sam TronnesFin.Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Abigale KadleFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Juliana SpandeFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Cece MeulenersFin.Storytelling (STY)Regular
Liz GieseFin.Storytelling (STY)Regular
Delphine Schulz and Sylvia BeckerFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
South St Paul Packers Middle School Invitational - Final results
Logan Bimberg1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Clara Mandt2Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Cece Meuleners4Storytelling (STY)Regular
Juliana Spande4Original Oratory (OO)Regular
MacGuire Daniels4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Abigale Kadle6Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Bryce Litfin6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Cate DrahosFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Claire BrandenburgFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Eric CostelloFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Regular
Liz GieseFin.Storytelling (STY)Regular
Claire Brandenburg and Eric CostelloFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Elliana FritzFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Continues Here - Final results
Abigail Washburn1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
IsaBella Fritz1Poetry (POE)Varsity
Madelyn Tax2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Logan Bimberg3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jadyn Aldrich5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
WCC - Wright County Conference Invitational - Final results
Gracelynn Ferguson2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Logan Bimberg2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Madelyn Tax3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eric Costello5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
IsaBella Fritz5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Abigail Washburn6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Claire Brandenburg6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Clara Mandt6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Elliana Fritz6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Cate DrahosFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sonja BimbergFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ella HunkinsFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Jadyn AldrichFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Liam BaggeFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zack HessFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Isabela ChristensenFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
MacGuire DanielsFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sophia TronnesFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jade MeulenersFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Corey BimbergFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Juliana SpandeFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Brynn IlliesFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Emilie EmptingFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Owen CongdonFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
AJ BerscheidFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Aurora AnderstromFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Erick WashburnFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Natalie JohnsonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy