Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

St. Cloud Tech
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MSHSL 8AA South Sub Sections 172
1Central Lakes Conference 160
1Pequot Lakes Early Bird Tournament90
2Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS449.5
3St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament125
5Brainerd Open Tournament55
615th Annual Eagle Invitational244

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
15th Annual Eagle Invitational - Final results
Lexi Handley and Will Anderson1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Will Anderson1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Lexi Handley2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Victoria Anderson2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lexi Handley4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Nikki Cremers6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Nusha Mikolchak6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Victoria Anderson6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Katie PoetzFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
15th Annual Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Logan Holm1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Logan Holm2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Andrew Roggeman3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Joe Anderson3Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Truman Kluempke4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Tyren Mattick4Storytelling (STY)Novice
Sean Reagan5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Ikran Saney6Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Joe AndersonFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Morgan GableFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
15th Annual Eagle Invitational - Next-in Final results
Erika Fenstad2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Will Galler3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jamila OmarFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Brainerd Open Tournament - Final results
Caylee Snodgrass1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ikran Saney2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Leah Donnelly3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Truman Kluempke4Humorous interpretation (HI)Varsity
Morgan Gable5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Aisha Mohamed6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Truman Kluempke6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Brainerd Open Tournament - Next-in Final results
Sean Reagan3Humorous interpretation (HI)Varsity
Bjorn Mattick4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Grace Zlotnik4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sean Reagan6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Tyren Mattick6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Central Lakes Conference - Final results
Ehrin Quinn1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Joe Anderson1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Lexi Handley and Will Anderson1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Caylee Snodgrass2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jamila Omar2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jamila Omar2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Leah Donnelly2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Nikki Cremers2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Victoria Anderson2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Chloe Wruck3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn and Will Galler3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Erika Fenstad3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Erika Fenstad3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Nikki Cremers3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Will Anderson3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Victoria Anderson4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Abigail Lalonde5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Ikran Saney5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Lexi Handley5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Logan Holm5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Anna Roggeman6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Fyzeen Ahmad6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sean Reagan6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Truman Kluempke6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Tyren Mattick6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Will Galler6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament - Final results
Truman Kluempke1Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Joe Anderson3Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Lexi Handley3Varsity P.O.I. (POI)Varsity
Logan Holm4Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Nikki Cremers4Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Joe Anderson5Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Logan Holm5Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Nusha Mikolchak6Varsity Intl Extemp Speaking (IX)Varsity
Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Caylee Snodgrass2Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Victoria Anderson5Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Chanhassen High School Speech Tournament - Consolation Final results
Erika Fenstad3Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Chaska High School Speech Tournament - Final results
Will Anderson1Prose (Pro)Varsity
Lexi Handley4POI (POI)Varsity
Ikran Saney5Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Katie Poetz5Oratory (OO)Varsity
Lexi Handley5Drama (DI)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Erika Fenstad6Informative (INF)Varsity
Erika Fenstad6Oratory (OO)Varsity
Truman KluempkeFin.Humor (HI)Varsity
Will AndersonFin.Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Chaska High School Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Joe Anderson1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nusha Mikolchak2Ex. Speaking (ES)Varsity
Victoria Anderson4Oratory (OO)Varsity
Logan Holm6Drama (DI)Varsity
Sean Reagan6Humor (HI)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019 - Final results
Lexi Handley4Varsity Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Will Anderson4Varsity Prose (PRO)Varsity
Ikran Saney5Novice Poetry (POE)Novice
Joe Anderson5Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Sean Reagan6Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Fyzeen AhmadFin.Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Joe AndersonFin.Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Nusha MikolchakFin.Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019 - Next-in Final results
Jamila Omar4Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Victoria AndersonFin.Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019 - Merit Final results
Lexi Handley and Will Anderson1Varsity Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn and Will Galler3Varsity Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Minneapple Speech Invitational - Final results
Joe Anderson1Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Will Anderson3Varsity Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Ikran Saney4Novice Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Nikki Cremers4Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Truman Kluempke4Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Joe Anderson5Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Leah Donnelly5Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Logan Holm6Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
MSHSL 8AA South Sub Sections - Final results
Caylee Snodgrass1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Joe Anderson1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Katie Poetz1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Nusha Mikolchak1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Will Anderson1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Andrew Roggeman2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Erika Fenstad2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Jamila Omar2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Leah Donnelly2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lexi Handley2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Nikki Cremers2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Sean Reagan2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Aisha Mohamed3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Fyzeen Ahmad3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Truman Kluempke3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Victoria Anderson3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Will Galler3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Maryan Abdi4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Morgan Gable4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Anna Roggeman5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jackson Poetz5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Logan Holm5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Rahma Soyan5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Tyren Mattick5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Abigail Lalonde6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Grace Zlotnik6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ikran Saney6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Abdinuur HassanFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Chloe WruckFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Bjorn MattickFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Max MarekFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Peyton TingbladFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Ariana GazdzikFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sophie JeromeFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jeremy NessFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Pequot Lakes Early Bird Tournament - Final results
Joe Anderson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Leah Donnelly1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lexi Handley1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Victoria Anderson1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Will Anderson1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Will Anderson1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Caylee Snodgrass2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Katie Poetz2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Logan Holm2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Nikki Cremers2Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Nusha Mikolchak2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Anna Roggeman3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Max Marek4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Morgan Gable4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Joe Anderson5Creative Expressions (CR)Varsity
Abigail Lalonde6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Tyren MattickFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS - Final results
Lexi Handley and Will Anderson2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Truman Kluempke2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Truman Kluempke and Will Anderson2Duo Improv (IDA)Varsity
Victoria Anderson2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Erika Fenstad3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Nusha Mikolchak3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Will Anderson3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Victoria Anderson4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Fyzeen Ahmad5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jamila Omar5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Erika Fenstad6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lexi Handley6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sean ReaganFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESS - Next-in Final results
Chloe Wruck1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nusha Mikolchak1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jamila Omar2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sean Reagan2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ikran Saney3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Tyren Mattick3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Andrew Roggeman5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Final results
Nikki Cremers1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Caylee Snodgrass3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Joe Anderson4 Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nikki Cremers4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Katie Poetz5Oratory (Ora)Varsity
Lexi Handley and Will Anderson5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Max MarekFin.Humorous (Hum)Varsity
St Cloud SpecTECHular Tournament - Next-in Final results
Jamila Omar1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lexi Handley1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Morgan Gable1Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
Tyren Mattick2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Will Galler2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Chloe Wruck4 Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Ehrin Quinn and Will Galler4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Truman Kluempke5Humorous (Hum)Varsity
Victoria Anderson6Informative (Info)Varsity
Victoria Anderson6Oratory (Ora)Varsity
Erika FenstadFin.Oratory (Ora)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy