Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Falls City Sacred Heart
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2018-2019. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1NSAA District D2-1 Tournament (Falls City Sacred Heart)284
4Auburn Invitational68
4Mudecas Conference Speech Contest29

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Auburn Invitational - Final results
Tanner Cromer2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Anthony Froeschl, Del Casteel, Jack Fiegener, Jamie Stice and Kyle Bauman4Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Chloe Knobbe , Evi Schock, Jacob Jordan, Lauren Malone and Tanner Cromer5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Evi Schock5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Teresa Morehead5Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Del Casteel and Teresa MoreheadFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Mudecas Conference Speech Contest - Final results
Anthony Froeschl, Del Casteel, Jack Fiegener, Jamie Stice and Kyle Bauman1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Tanner Cromer1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Del Casteel and Teresa Morehead3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Derek Schawang3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Teresa Morehead4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Del Casteel5Impromptu (im)Varsity
Jake Hoy5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Chloe Knobbe , Evi Schock, Jarrot Simon, Lauren Malone and Tanner Cromer6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Garrison Peeks 6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
NSAA District D2-1 Tournament (Falls City Sacred Heart) - Final results
Ciara Catlin1D2-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-1
Del Casteel and Teresa Morehead1D2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-1
Tanner Cromer1D2-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-1
Anthony Froeschl, Del Casteel, Jack Fiegener, Jamie Stice and Kyle Bauman2D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-1
Chloe Schock2D2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-1
Mackensie Nelson2D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-1
Teresa Morehead2D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-1
Chloe Knobbe , Evi Schock, Jarrot Simon, Lauren Malone and Tanner Cromer3D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-1
Claire Niemeyer and Evi Schock3D2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-1
Derek Schawang3D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-1
Emma Littrel 3D2-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-1
Derek Schawang4D2-1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-1
Jake Hoy4D2-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-1
Tyler Catlin4D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-1
Evi Schock5D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-1
Mackensie Nelson5D2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-1
Maddie Littrel5D2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-1
Luke Schawang6D2-1 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-1
NSAA State Speech Championships 2019 - Final results
Tanner Cromer3Class D2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2
Chloe Schock4Class D2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2
Del Casteel and Teresa Morehead4Class D2 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2
Teresa Morehead4Class D2 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2
The Big O Speech Meet - Final results
Tanner Cromer2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Teresa Morehead6Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy