Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin - Event results

DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin - Open Student Congress Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Victoria GuerraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
1Amaya DajaniSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Zahraa HassanLincoln Prep
2Neymara FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Jaleon BrownSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Jaelyn StevensWashington High School
4Alexis CorralSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Terence CowansSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Asma HajiSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Andrew SerranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Nadia RichardLincoln Prep
6Sophia HerreraLincoln Prep
6Lillian WhiteRuskin High School
6Ana MedranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kiyah GarlingtonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Malcolm WilliamsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kymora FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Y'Naijha R SykesSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kiersten LeachSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Cheyenne GoochSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Ashlynn FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Wendy ViverosSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Anthony LasleySumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jaxon LueUniversity Academy
Fin.Sanglton, Trinity Center High School
Fin.Mouhamed MbengueLincoln Prep
Fin.Ira SmedleyRuskin High School
Fin.Deja FletcherRuskin High School
Fin.Abbrynae SimmonsRuskin High School
Fin.Bibiana PerezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Treshaun TravisSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Lesly SosaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Loise KaranjaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Nathan RiosSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Kennedi FoustSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Alejandra Zacapala MartiniezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Aniya DoddsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Ambio MohamedSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Lydia PaulsenSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Jeremy WestWashington High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy