Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin - Event results

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin page

Open Student Congress

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Amaya DajaniSumner Academy of Arts & Science
1Victoria GuerraSumner Academy of Arts & Science
2Zahraa HassanLincoln Prep
2Neymara FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Jaleon BrownSumner Academy of Arts & Science
3Jaelyn StevensWashington High School
4Terence CowansSumner Academy of Arts & Science
4Alexis CorralSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Andrew SerranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
5Asma HajiSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Sophia HerreraLincoln Prep
6Nadia RichardLincoln Prep
6Lillian WhiteRuskin High School
6Y'Naijha R SykesSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kiersten LeachSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Cheyenne GoochSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Ashlynn FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Wendy ViverosSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Anthony LasleySumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Ana MedranoSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kiyah GarlingtonSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Malcolm WilliamsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Kymora FreemanSumner Academy of Arts & Science
6Jaxon LueUniversity Academy
Fin.Sanglton, Trinity Center High School
Fin.Mouhamed MbengueLincoln Prep
Fin.Deja FletcherRuskin High School
Fin.Abbrynae SimmonsRuskin High School
Fin.Ira SmedleyRuskin High School
Fin.Kennedi FoustSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Alejandra Zacapala MartiniezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Aniya DoddsSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Ambio MohamedSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Lydia PaulsenSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Bibiana PerezSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Treshaun TravisSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Lesly SosaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Loise KaranjaSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Nathan RiosSumner Academy of Arts & Science
Fin.Jeremy WestWashington High School

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin page

Policy Debate JV

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1William Udo and William WorkcuffUniversity Academy
2Alesia McFadden and Briana TolbertUniversity Academy
3Gus Thomas and Tino SeebartLincoln Prep
4Brenda Aguilera and Julianna GabareeTurner High
5Analisa Alvey and Kira RobbinsSumner Academy of Arts & Science

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin page

Policy Debate Novice

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1James Laijo and Zach EverettKauffman School
2Jessica Huynh and Wah SheeLincoln Prep
3Cesar Benavidez Gonzalez and Emmanuel OlatundeRuskin High School
4Hoa Nguyen and Xander PattonKauffman School
5Hailey McBee and Serenity HansonTurner High

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin page

Policy Debate Varsity

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Lily ScanlonUniversity Academy
2Kaeden Robbins and Sidney HarrisSumner Academy of Arts & Science

Click here to return to the main DKC High School Tournament @ Ruskin page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy