Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

HISD 2k17 UIL HS Meet 4 - Event results

HISD 2k17 UIL HS Meet 4 - Mathematics Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1An NguyenHISD UIL Carnegie
2Daniel LeeHISD UIL Carnegie
3Jonathan TenneyHISD UIL Carnegie
4Graham RevillaHISD UIL Carnegie
5Olivia GrobowskyHISD UIL Westside v2
5Pranav GopalakrishranHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Aaron NiHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Eduardo EstebanHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Ethan SongHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Mauricio GuerreroHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Rahul MenonHISD UIL Carnegie
Fin.Erik RodriguezMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Nhi NguyenHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Yi HeHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Gustavo FloresHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Divya JoshiHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Thanh DoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Ryan EbelHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Bridgette RamirezHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Bai AimihoueHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Brian BenetizChallenge
Fin.Jacob AlbertsChallenge
Fin.Xavier GonzalesHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Rogelio MosquedaMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Natalie OrtegaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Elmer Lacan-ChayHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Emily RamirezHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Milagros Dos SantosChallenge
Fin.Lesuy Mejia-HuertaHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Ben BarnesHISD UIL Energy HS
Fin.Chandler BannisHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Joram AmadorHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Oscar GarciaChallenge
Fin.Alfonso VillegasHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Tien VoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Sydney DoHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Ricardo Saenz TrinhHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Sai GurijalaHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.Elijah LozanoMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.James CastroHISD UIL Mickey Leland College Prep Academy for Young Men
Fin.Song GaoLiberty HS
Fin.Jesus GarciaMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Cole LedmanHISD UIL Energy HS
Fin.Jacinda ServantesMilby High School Buffalo
Fin.Judith MartinezHISD UIL Northside HS
Fin.Jesus RamirezHISD UIL Energy HS
Fin.Dania WajakLiberty HS
Fin.Mark SilvaHISD UIL Heights HS
Fin.Deisy MunozHISD UIL Houston Academy for International Studies
Fin.Katsumi HigoHISD UIL Westside v2
Fin.Jesus AcevedoHISD UIL Wisdom HS
Fin.JeVon ToneWestbury

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy