Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Mentor Tournament - Event results

Mentor Tournament - Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Alexander Thompson and Scot NielsonWooster
2Emily King and Victoria HaberChagrin Falls
3Lina Ghosh and Regan BradyHathaway Brown
4Akash Salgia and Griffin OritiUniversity School
5Allyson Simon and Bradley KatcherWestlake High School
6Chris Currey and Jack ReboulChagrin Falls
Fin.Shawn Walls and Valentina WolfWestlake High School
Fin.Eneh Turoczi and Missy McDonnellChagrin Falls
Fin.Preetham Kastury and Rishav MukherjeeMason
Fin.Kareem Danan and Sauren KhoslaHawken School
Fin.Anna Lietman and Evie SchumannHathaway Brown
Fin.Dominick Peraino and Sai ReddyMason
Fin.Jack Kukla and Matt WitalecChagrin Falls
Fin.Alec Bell and Shivani TumukuntalaMason
Fin.Aarathi Sahadevan and Oriana CruzHathaway Brown
Fin.Bekah Walker and Leah Moore Perry
Fin.Akshat Chowksey and Anish GaneshUniversity School
Fin.Elizabeth LaPlante and Lauren KuharLaurel School
Fin.Alex Wang and Atneya NairMason
Fin.Robert Hedrick and Rushil RaghavanBrecksville Broadview Heights
Fin.Dale Saunders and Kyle PreteVermilion
Fin.Brooke Siegler and Sophie RuttenbergLaurel School
Fin.Jeremey DeMarco and Vincent DavilaPoland Seminary
Fin.Coralin Li and Jennifer WangHathaway Brown
Fin.Aidan Haskett and Vincent BelloChagrin Falls
Fin.Izzy Catanzaro and Megan DorogiHathaway Brown
Fin.Gaby Horwath and Izzy CulverHawken School
Fin.ALice Keller and Jayla Salter Gilmour Academy
Fin.Bekah Hardy and Thomas HansonWestlake High School
Fin.Eric Miranda and Zach PaganiniUniversity School
Fin.Ben Eisenberg and Jack SeasholtzHawken School
Fin.Madeline Stiles and Summer BabcockEdison
Fin.Matt Wesorick and Miguel MartinezUniversity School
Fin.Ryan Kastelic and Sara WeismanHawken School
Fin.Colin Brosnan and Jake GuzikChagrin Falls
Fin.David Cheng and Julien LubellWooster
Fin.Jack Bonnes and Zeki ZaiHawken School
Fin.Meghana Tandon and Talia ZhengWestlake High School
Fin.Anna Jaffe and Simran SurtaniLaurel School
Fin.Amanda Blatz and Patricia HadzinskiMentor
Fin.Brandon Novak and Gabe GainerGilmour Academy
Fin.Nina Zlataric and Simi FultonLaurel School
Fin.Alise Adornato and Grace AmjadHathaway Brown
Fin.David Dotson and Jenna SmithVermilion
Fin.David Lyons and Sid EngineerHawken School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy