Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Plymouth Debate Invitational - Event results

Plymouth Debate Invitational - Varsity Public Forum Debate Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Elena Piech and Sripad KodukulaMunster Debate
2Claire Hazbun and Isabelle LiWest Lafayette
3Anisha Vavilala and Lydia ZhengMunster Debate
4Matt Eggers and Miranda WhahChesterton
5Luma Khabbaz and Troy BorlickValparaiso Debate
6Eric Richardson and Savannah TiptonChesterton
Fin.Jake Gutwein and Jesse SasserWest Lafayette
Fin.Charles DeCeraris and Chetan ChauhanMunster Debate
Fin.Jack Sweeney and Tom SweeneyBrebeuf Jesuit
Fin.Sammy Guinn and Steph WolfeCarroll
Fin.Hannah Vasquez and Jessica Ratel-KhanChesterton
Fin.Abby Witherow and Tristen ManuszakLa Porte Debate
Fin.Nate Burris and Tyler ColvinChesterton
Fin.Christian Huntington and Shad JeffreyPenn
Fin.Brandon Capalbo and Ethan JohnstonCarroll
Fin.Jai Dharla and Jenson HuangMunster Debate
Fin.Hunter Warren and Nathaniel ScheererChesterton
Fin.Alexa Sucharetza and Meillyn McVeighPenn
Fin.Sam Mercier and Sarah CaiWest Lafayette
Fin.Justin Starns and Max MontgomeryValparaiso Debate
Fin.Alek Baker and Gason FeistColumbia City High School
Fin.Melissa Walsh and Merideth McDuffieBrebeuf Jesuit
Fin.Jessica Layous and Rama AlsakajiMunster Debate
Fin.Amanda Perugini and Samuel KatuzienskiPenn
Fin.Faihaan Arif and Michael O'RearPenn
Fin.Taylor Goodwin and Taylor MartinLa Porte Debate
Fin.Alexa Bruetman and Ashley CoatesPenn
Fin.Andie Kovach and Natalle KezyChesterton
Fin.Alex Nelson and Spencer StringhamLa Porte Debate
Fin.Maryam Ali and Moniel SandersMerrillville High School
Fin.Hailey Cramer-Stevens and Kyra NelsonLa Porte Debate

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy