Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Entries advancing at each level by team

2013-2014

Please note that only final round roster/results information posted by tournament managers is displayed in this table. If some Regionals and Sectionals do not post their rosters, then that information will not be displayed.

For up to 50 teams, this page displays number of Individual Events a team qualified for each level of competition (Performance in the Round is not included). Teams are sorted based on each level of competition, starting with the latest available, and using earlier levels as tiebreaks.

Return to IHSA State Series home page

TeamRegFinSecPreSecFinStateFinals
Wheaton Warrenville South141414107
Hinsdale Central14131177
Prospect141414116
Neuqua Valley13121186
Glenbard West14141195
Oak Lawn14131085
Downers Grove North1413954
Belleville West14131263
Homewood-Flossmoor1412853
Downers Grove South141412102
Marian14131192
Coal City14131162
Shepard1412852
Huntley1411842
Richards (Oak Lawn)1410842
Charleston129842
Southland College Prep1412742
Hononegah109532
Fremd1413422
Thornton148422
Lyons107322
Pekin141413101
DeKalb13111171
Cary-Grove14121061
Carbondale1414951
Freeport H.S.1413951
Normal University1414851
Benton1413741
York149541
Buffalo Grove138531
Evanston Speech126531
Heyworth146431
Waterloo124331
Sandburg1413821
Champaign Centennial1411621
Palatine H.S.136221
Bartlett1412611
Glenbrook North1410611
Thornridge127511
Larkin118411
Granite City1412311
Belleville East64111
Illinois Math and Science Academy51111
Bradley-Bourbonnais12876
Morris1414145
Dunlap121044
Warren Township121183
Harrisburg14973
Richwoods141263
Limestone131263

Return to IHSA State Series home page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2017 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved.