Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Entries advancing at each level by team

2010-2011

Please note that only final round roster/results information posted by tournament managers is displayed in this table. If some Regionals and Sectionals do not post their rosters, then that information will not be displayed.

For up to 50 teams, this page displays number of Individual Events a team qualified for each level of competition (Performance in the Round is not included). Teams are sorted based on each level of competition, starting with the latest available, and using earlier levels as tiebreaks.

Return to IHSA State Series home page

TeamRegFinSecPreSecFinStateFinals
Downers Grove South1414141310
Wheaton Warrenville South14141397
Marian1413987
Richards (Oak Lawn)1311866
Belleville West141413105
Downers Grove North14141254
Glenbard West13131293
Oak Lawn13131163
Prospect1310743
Hinsdale Central14141172
Sandburg14141042
Thornton1413742
Lemont1312632
Thornwood1411632
Shepard1410432
Homewood-Flossmoor1411722
Eisenhower125422
Normal University141413101
Neuqua Valley14141261
DeKalb14121061
Wheaton North14141051
Normal Community West12121051
Harrisburg1412951
Freeport H.S.1311941
Carbondale1412841
Belleville East1111841
Oak Park-River Forest148741
Coal City1312641
Moline116541
Huntley1411831
Fremd1312531
Hoffman Estates H.S.1410531
Rochelle1210821
Thornridge138521
Warren Township119421
Oswego East116321
Willowbrook138221
Hononegah74311
Buffalo Grove86211
Barrington94211
Woodstock52111
Benton1413107
Pekin141385
Glenwood1414114
Olympia111174
Champaign Centennial13974
Bradley-Bourbonnais12874
Richwoods121264
Lincoln131344
Charleston141393

Return to IHSA State Series home page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy