Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Entries advancing at each level by team

2019-2020

Please note that only final round roster/results information posted by tournament managers is displayed in this table. If some Regionals and Sectionals do not post their rosters, then that information will not be displayed.

For up to 50 teams, this page displays number of Individual Events a team qualified for each level of competition (Performance in the Round is not included). Teams are sorted based on each level of competition, starting with the latest available, and using earlier levels as tiebreaks.

Return to IHSA State Series home page

TeamRegFinSecPreSecFinStateFinals
Hinsdale South14141397
Belleville West141412116
Downers Grove South141414106
Hinsdale Central141313115
Homewood-Flossmoor14131285
Wheaton Warrenville South14131375
Thornton1313755
York13131194
Neuqua Valley14131054
Oak Lawn14141183
Normal University14141083
Reavis1412973
Fenton14131043
Dunlap High School14141292
Coal City14131272
Elk Grove1413642
Glenbard West1411542
Marian14141132
Southland College Prep1411632
Eisenhower1412432
Olympia117432
Morris14111081
Huntley1312981
Rochelle1414861
Metea Valley13121051
Wheaton North1411751
Harrisburg1413941
Naperville North97441
Normal Community West1411831
Lemont1413631
Washington149431
Normal Community127331
Downers Grove North137421
Thornwood106221
Thomas Jefferson High School - Rockford33221
Shepard1311611
Thornton Fractional North148411
Mt. Vernon H.S.93111
DeKalb1212107
Bloomington H.S.1413106
Waterloo1412106
Cary-Grove141196
Naperville Central1313114
Bartlett141274
Bradley-Bourbonnais13654
Pekin141483
Freeport H.S.141083
Sterling H.S.131173
Prairie Ridge12863
Richwoods9663

Return to IHSA State Series home page

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2020 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy