Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Sunvitational

General informationFiles for downloadTournament scheduleRegistration handbook

Results postings

This page will contain whatever results are released online for this tournament. Please note that not all results may be placed online here.

Select what you would like to view:

Lincoln Douglas Debate

CompetitorRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4Rd. 5Rd. 6Double-OctafinalOctafinalQuarterfinal
American Herit AD
Abhilash Datti
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: C Leon King Hi AB
W (29.5)
T. Lonam
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VS
W (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: Carroll Senior GI
L (29)
K. Schwab
Opp: North Crowley LR
W (29.4)
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland AM
L (29.5)
T. Evnen
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
L
T. Lonam
Opp: Bronx Science GM

L
A. Farenhem
Opp: Bronx Science GM

W
H. Samson
Opp: Bronx Science GM
  
American Herit BG
Benjamin Geller
W (26)
S. Tracey
Opp: Miramar High S RJ
W (27.5)
A. Bornote
Opp: C Leon King Hi AN
L (28)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
L (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
W (27.3)
K. Hamm
Opp: Oak Hall High KZ
L (29)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Christopher Co AT
   
American Herit KK
Kamilla Knyazeva
L (26.5)
H. Samson
Opp: North Crowley LR
L (28.5)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
L (27)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
L (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
L (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: C Leon King Hi AN
W (27)
T. Percival
Opp: Miramar High S RJ
   
American Herit PB
Peregrine Beckett
W (27.5)
A. Bornote
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VM
W (28)
M. Weston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi IM
L (27)
T. Percival
Opp: Coral Springs DB
L (27.9)
T. Evnen
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
L (26.5)
D. McNamara
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
L (26)
K. Hamm
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
   
American Herit RG
Robert Gillespie
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
W (28.8)
J. Caro
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
W (29.5)
I. Sabate
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
W (29.6)
T. Evnen
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MiBu
L (29)
A. Bornote
Opp: Lake Highland SG
L (28)
S. Beebe
Opp: West Broward H AC
W
A. Farenhem
Opp: Carroll Senior AP

L
S. Beebe
Opp: Carroll Senior AP

W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
L
T. Lonam
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF

L
M. Ortega
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF

L
I. Sabate
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
 
AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
Finnley Senese
L (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit RG
L (27)
N. Dukes
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi NB
L (28.8)
J. Chica
Opp: Pine View Scho RG
W (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: American Herit KK
L (26.1)
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VM
L (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VS
   
Boca Raton Hig AA
Abram Abdou
L (27.5)
P. Ahya
Opp: Lake Highland RS
L (28)
T. Percival
Opp: Pembroke Pines SG
W (28)
J. Brogden
Opp: Pine View Scho JW
W (29)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi ArKa
W (27)
D. McNamara
Opp: American Herit PB
W (30)
R. Ardila
Opp: Ft Lauderdale ST
L
T. Evnen
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF

L
P. Ahya
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF

L
K. Choudhary
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
  
Boca Raton Hig DZ
Dalton Zona
L (26)
M. Ortega
Opp: C Leon King Hi ArKa
L (27)
N. Johnston
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MiBu
L (27)
B. Linder
Opp: C Leon King Hi AB
L (28)
R. Ardila
Opp: Pine View Scho AA
W (29)
H. Dermer
Opp: Pine View Scho JW
W (27)
T. Reed
Opp: Western High S DR
   
Boca Raton Hig HL
Hugh Leonard
L (28)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
W (28)
T. Percival
Opp: Ft Lauderdale JF
L (27.3)
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VS
W (27.9)
T. Warenik
Opp: C Leon King Hi AG
L (30)
J. Chica
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
L (26)
R. Ardila
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi NB
   
Boca Raton Hig NM
Nick Marques
W (29.1)
M. Weston
Opp: Carrollton Hig EH
W (27.5)
T. Evnen
Opp: Pine View Scho AD
L (28)
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
L (27.4)
N. Johnston
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
L (28)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Bronx Science JJ
W (29)
H. Samson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VR
   
Boca Raton Hig OL
Omar Lopera
L (26)
R. Gray
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi NB
L (29)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Bronx Science GM
L (28.6)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Ft Lauderdale JF
L (26)
A. Cook
Opp: Carrollton Hig EH
W (29)
R. Ardila
Opp: C Leon King Hi JS
L (28)
K. Schwab
Opp: Jupiter High S DJ
   
Bronx Science GM
Gabriel Manak
W (29.2)
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi EN
W (29.5)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Boca Raton Hig OL
W (30)
H. Samson
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
L (29.5)
N. Johnston
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
L (29.2)
T. Lonam
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
W (29)
D. Ciocca
Opp: C Leon King Hi AB
W
T. Lonam
Opp: American Herit AD

W
A. Farenhem
Opp: American Herit AD

L
H. Samson
Opp: American Herit AD
L
P. Ahya
Opp: Christopher Co JN

L
T. Evnen
Opp: Christopher Co JN

L
T. Percival
Opp: Christopher Co JN
 
Bronx Science JJ
Jenna Jung
L (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
L (29.5)
A. Bornote
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
W (29.8)
A. Olson
Opp: Carrollton Hig EH
W (28)
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VR
W (28.9)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Boca Raton Hig NM
L (28.8)
T. Evnen
Opp: William T Dwye LM
   
Bronx Science ZP
Zoe Posner
W (29.8)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pine View Scho JW
W (30)
M. Ortega
Opp: Carroll Senior RP
W (29)
K. Hamm
Opp: Ft Lauderdale ST
L (27)
S. Beebe
Opp: Coral Springs DB
W (30)
I. Sabate
Opp: Sarasota High CK
W (29.8)
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit AD
W
M. Ortega
Opp: Carroll Senior SM

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Carroll Senior SM

W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
W
K. Hamm
Opp: Western High S FB

W
G. Clemens
Opp: Western High S FB

L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Western High S FB
W
A. Bornote
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD

W
T. Lonam
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD

W
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
C Leon King Hi AB
Arpan Bagui
L (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit AD
L (26)
D. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co AT
W (28)
B. Linder
Opp: Boca Raton Hig DZ
W (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JG
L (28)
T. Warenik
Opp: Carroll Senior GI
L (28.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Bronx Science GM
   
C Leon King Hi AG
Amiya Gupta
W (28)
R. Gray
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RS
L (26)
K. Taylor
Opp: Coral Springs ES
L (27)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
L (26.5)
T. Warenik
Opp: Boca Raton Hig HL
L (29)
J. Chica
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VR
W (28)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi IM
   
C Leon King Hi AkKa
Akum Kang
W (29.5)
M. Ortega
Opp: Ft Lauderdale JF
L (29)
T. Evnen
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
W (29)
T. Lonam
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi EN
W (28)
A. Michelini
Opp: American Herit BG
L (28.6)
N. Johnston
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
W (29.5)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Cooper City JA
W
J. Caro
Opp: Lake Highland JN

L
A. Michelini
Opp: Lake Highland JN

W
A. Bornote
Opp: Lake Highland JN
L
K. Choudhary
Opp: Lake Highland RS

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Lake Highland RS

L
K. Schwab
Opp: Lake Highland RS
 
C Leon King Hi AN
Aniruth Narayanan
L (28.1)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
L (26)
A. Bornote
Opp: American Herit BG
L (23)
J. Brogden
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RS
L (27.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Western High S FB
W (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: American Herit KK
L (28)
S. Tracey
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MiBu
   
C Leon King Hi ArKa
Arjan Kang
W (26.5)
M. Ortega
Opp: Boca Raton Hig DZ
L (26)
D. McNamara
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MeBe
L (28)
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi DR
L (28)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
L (27.5)
S. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi EN
L (27)
C. Salamone
Opp: Pine View Scho JW
   
C Leon King Hi JS
Jordan Scott
L (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Carroll Senior RP
L (28)
S. Tracey
Opp: West Broward H AC
L (26)
C. Salamone
Opp: West Broward H SC
L (27)
S. Callahan
Opp: Pine View Scho AD
L (28)
R. Ardila
Opp: Boca Raton Hig OL
BYE   
C Leon King Hi MB
Manish Bhatta
W (28.3)
T. Lonam
Opp: Pine View Scho RG
L (27)
K. Hamm
Opp: Western High S FB
W (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: Coral Springs ES
L (28)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Christopher Co AT
W (30)
S. Callahan
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi NB
L (28)
J. Caro
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
   
Carroll Senior AP
Aman Patel
W (29.5)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pembroke Pines SG
L (28.5)
J. Caro
Opp: Lake Highland RS
W (28.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: C Leon King Hi AG
W (29)
H. Dermer
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VM
W (29.5)
A. Olson
Opp: Lake Highland JN
L (28.7)
L. Kang
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
L
A. Farenhem
Opp: American Herit RG

W
S. Beebe
Opp: American Herit RG

L
S. Ciocca
Opp: American Herit RG
  
Carroll Senior GI
Guatam Iyer
W (29)
A. Bornote
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LE
W (28)
A. Cook
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
L (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: American Herit AD
L (28)
J. Caro
Opp: William T Dwye LM
W (28.5)
T. Warenik
Opp: C Leon King Hi AB
L (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
   
Carroll Senior JC
Jonathan Chiang
L (28)
D. Harrison
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MiBu
W (29.5)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Christopher Co DI
W (27)
K. Hamm
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi KS
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VS
W (29.5)
I. Sabate
Opp: Christopher Co AT
L (30)
A. Cook
Opp: Coral Springs DB
W
M. Ortega
Opp: William T Dwye LM

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: William T Dwye LM

L
D. Ciocca
Opp: William T Dwye LM
  
Carroll Senior RP
Rishik Puppala
W (29)
T. Reed
Opp: C Leon King Hi JS
L (26)
M. Ortega
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
W (29)
R. Gray
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VR
L (27.3)
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
L (28)
R. Ardila
Opp: West Broward H SC
W (29.4)
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JK
   
Carroll Senior SM
Samir Mohsin
W (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Boca Raton Hig HL
L (27.5)
J. Caro
Opp: American Herit RG
W (29)
I. Sabate
Opp: Christopher Co DI
W (27.4)
N. Johnston
Opp: Boca Raton Hig NM
W (30)
R. Gray
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
L (28.7)
A. Olson
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
L
M. Ortega
Opp: Bronx Science ZP

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Bronx Science ZP

L
D. Ciocca
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
  
Carrollton Hig EH
Eva Hobson
L (28.5)
M. Weston
Opp: Boca Raton Hig NM
 L (28)
A. Olson
Opp: Bronx Science JJ
W (27)
A. Cook
Opp: Boca Raton Hig OL
L (29)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Christopher Co DI
L (29.9)
T. Lonam
Opp: Pembroke Pines SG
   
Carrollton Hig RR
Ruthie Reeves
L (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JD
 L (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Western High S IH
BYEW (29.1)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi KS
L (27)
S. Beebe
Opp: McArthur High AM
   
Christopher Co AT
Angel Toro
W (28.7)
T. Evnen
Opp: West Broward H AC
W (27)
D. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi AB
L (28.9)
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland RS
W (29)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi MB
L (29)
I. Sabate
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
W (29.1)
K. Choudhary
Opp: American Herit BG
L
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF

L
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF

L
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
  
Christopher Co DI
Daniel De Izaguirre
W (28)
H. Samson
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
L (29.5)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
L (28)
I. Sabate
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
L (27)
G. Papineau
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
W (29.5)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Carrollton Hig EH
L (29)
A. Michelini
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RS
   
Christopher Co JN
Javier Navarrete
W (28.7)
T. Lonam
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi DR
W (29)
P. Ahya
Opp: Pine View Scho JW
W (29)
A. Cook
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
W (29.5)
D. McNamara
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
W (29.8)
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
W (30)
J. Caro
Opp: Lake Highland SG
W
K. Choudhary
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ

W
J. Caro
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ

W
D. McNamara
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
W
P. Ahya
Opp: Bronx Science GM

W
T. Evnen
Opp: Bronx Science GM

W
T. Percival
Opp: Bronx Science GM
L
I. Sabate
Opp: North Crowley LR

W
K. Choudhary
Opp: North Crowley LR

W
T. Evnen
Opp: North Crowley LR
Cooper City JA
Jared Ally
W (27.4)
L. Kang
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JG
L (28)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
L (27)
O. Lopera
Opp: Pine View Scho MM
W (30)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JK
W (27)
S. Beebe
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VS
L (28.4)
K. Choudhary
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
   
Coral Springs DB
Danielle Bromfield
W (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: Western High S FB
W (28)
R. Gray
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JD
W (29)
T. Percival
Opp: American Herit PB
W (28)
S. Beebe
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
L (28)
T. Reed
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
W (30)
A. Cook
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
L
G. Papineau
Opp: Western High S FB

L
S. Callahan
Opp: Western High S FB

W
S. Tracey
Opp: Western High S FB
  
Coral Springs ES
Ethan Searle
L (29)
S. Tracey
Opp: McArthur High AM
W (29)
K. Taylor
Opp: C Leon King Hi AG
L (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: C Leon King Hi MB
W (27)
T. Reed
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RS
W (29)
T. Percival
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MiBu
L (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Lake Highland JN
   
Cypress Bay Hi DR
Daniel Ruiz
L (28.4)
T. Lonam
Opp: Christopher Co JN
BYEW (28)
N. Johnston
Opp: C Leon King Hi ArKa
L (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Lake Highland AM
L (28)
S. Ciocca
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB
W (28)
M. Weston
Opp: Pine View Scho AA
   
Cypress Bay Hi EN
Eli Nir
L (28.7)
T. Evnen
Opp: Bronx Science GM
W (26)
T. Llano
Opp: Western High S DR
L (28.9)
T. Lonam
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
L (27)
D. McNamara
Opp: Ft Lauderdale JF
W (29)
S. Ciocca
Opp: C Leon King Hi ArKa
W (30)
B. Linder
Opp: Trinity Prepar AS
   
Cypress Bay Hi HK
Hannah Kang
W (28.4)
N. Johnston
Opp: Jupiter High S DJ
W (28)
T. Lonam
Opp: Trinity Prepar AS
W (28.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: American Herit BG
L (28)
D. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co JN
L (29)
R. Gray
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
W (27.5)
K. Hamm
Opp: American Herit PB
L
K. Hamm
Opp: North Crowley LR

L
A. Olson
Opp: North Crowley LR

L
K. Schwab
Opp: North Crowley LR
  
Cypress Bay Hi IM
Isabella Mason
L (27.5)
A. Olson
Opp: Trinity Prepar AS
L (28)
M. Weston
Opp: American Herit PB
L (27)
W. Schauben
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
W (27.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Miramar High S RJ
L (27)
J. Marco
Opp: Western High S IH
L (27)
A. Farenhem
Opp: C Leon King Hi AG
   
Cypress Bay Hi JD
Jay Doshi
W (28)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Carrollton Hig RR
L (27)
R. Gray
Opp: Coral Springs DB
L (28)
T. Reed
Opp: West Broward H AC
W (29)
R. Ardila
Opp: Pine View Scho RG
L (28)
J. Marco
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
W (27)
W. Schauben
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VM
   
Cypress Bay Hi JG
Josh Gavsie
L (26.9)
L. Kang
Opp: Cooper City JA
W (30)
S. Tracey
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB
L (28)
T. Reed
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
L (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: C Leon King Hi AB
W (29)
B. Linder
Opp: Pine View Scho AD
L (27)
P. Leonard
Opp: Pine View Scho MM
   
Cypress Bay Hi JK
Josh Kim
L (26)
L. Kang
Opp: Sarasota High CK
W (29)
T. Llano
Opp: Miramar High S RJ
L (26)
S. Callahan
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
L (28)
A. Farenhem
Opp: Cooper City JA
L (25)
B. Linder
Opp: Pine View Scho RG
L (28.7)
P. Ahya
Opp: Carroll Senior RP
   
Cypress Bay Hi KS
Kavya Sarin
L (29)
A. Olson
Opp: Oak Hall High KZ
W (27)
K. Schwab
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
L (27)
K. Hamm
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
L (28)
P. Ahya
Opp: Lake Highland JN
L (29)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Carrollton Hig RR
W (28)
M. Ortega
Opp: Pine View Scho AD
   
Cypress Bay Hi LE
Lucas Engel
L (28)
A. Bornote
Opp: Carroll Senior GI
L (27.5)
J. Chica
Opp: Lake Highland AM
L (27.5)
T. Evnen
Opp: Pine View Scho AA
W (28)
A. Cook
Opp: Western High S IH
W (28.1)
N. Johnston
Opp: Pembroke Pines SG
L (28)
H. Samson
Opp: Pine View Scho RG
   
Cypress Bay Hi NB
Nicole Buckley
W (28)
R. Gray
Opp: Boca Raton Hig OL
W (28)
N. Dukes
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
L (27)
P. Ahya
Opp: Lake Highland SG
L (29.1)
A. Olson
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
L (28)
S. Callahan
Opp: C Leon King Hi MB
W (29)
R. Ardila
Opp: Boca Raton Hig HL
   
Cypress Bay Hi RA
Ravin Anderson
L (27)
P. Ahya
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
L (29)
D. Harrison
Opp: North Crowley LR
       
Cypress Bay Hi RF
Roberto Fernandez
W (28)
T. Percival
Opp: Pine View Scho AA
W (29)
J. Chica
Opp: Ransom Evergla TG
W (29.5)
N. Johnston
Opp: McArthur High AM
W (29.4)
T. Lonam
Opp: Oak Hall High KZ
L (29.7)
T. Evnen
Opp: Christopher Co JN
L (29.8)
M. Ortega
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Christopher Co AT

W
P. Ahya
Opp: Christopher Co AT

W
N. Johnston
Opp: Christopher Co AT
L
J. Caro
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
 
Cypress Bay Hi RS
Ritika Samanta
L (27)
R. Gray
Opp: C Leon King Hi AG
L (26)
D. Ciocca
Opp: McArthur High AM
W (24)
J. Brogden
Opp: C Leon King Hi AN
L (27)
T. Reed
Opp: Coral Springs ES
W (28)
A. Olson
Opp: Jupiter High S DJ
W (29)
A. Michelini
Opp: Christopher Co DI
   
Cypress Bay Hi SD
Shawn Dermer
W (29)
M. Weston
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
W (29.5)
N. Johnston
Opp: West Broward H SC
W (29.2)
P. Ahya
Opp: Boca Raton Hig NM
W (29)
A. Olson
Opp: Carroll Senior RP
W (28)
T. Reed
Opp: Coral Springs DB
L (29.9)
R. Gray
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
W
K. Hamm
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB

W
S. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB

W
M. Weston
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
W
J. Caro
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
L
A. Bornote
Opp: Bronx Science ZP

L
T. Lonam
Opp: Bronx Science ZP

L
A. Olson
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
Cypress Bay Hi VR
Valeria Ruiz
W (29)
G. Angeloff
Opp: Western High S DR
L (26)
K. Schwab
Opp: William T Dwye LM
L (28)
R. Gray
Opp: Carroll Senior RP
L (28)
P. Ahya
Opp: Bronx Science JJ
W (30)
J. Chica
Opp: C Leon King Hi AG
L (28.5)
H. Samson
Opp: Boca Raton Hig NM
   
Cypress Bay Hi VS
Valentina Sarmiento
W (28.8)
N. Johnston
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MeBe
L (28.9)
T. Lonam
Opp: American Herit AD
W (27.5)
T. Evnen
Opp: Boca Raton Hig HL
L (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
L (27)
S. Beebe
Opp: Cooper City JA
W (29)
A. Farenhem
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
   
Ft Lauderdale HB
Helen Budowsky
L (26)
T. Warenik
Opp: Lake Highland JN
L (27)
A. Cook
Opp: Carroll Senior GI
W (28)
W. Schauben
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi IM
W (27.5)
G. Papineau
Opp: Christopher Co DI
W (28.5)
J. Marco
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JD
W (28.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Sarasota High CK
L
K. Hamm
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD

L
S. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD

L
M. Weston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
  
Ft Lauderdale JF
Jayanne Forrest
L (29)
M. Ortega
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
L (27)
T. Percival
Opp: Boca Raton Hig HL
W (28.6)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Boca Raton Hig OL
W (29)
D. McNamara
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi EN
W (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Pine View Scho MM
L (29)
R. Gray
Opp: Western High S FB
   
Ft Lauderdale ST
Sherise Tracey
W (28)
G. Papineau
Opp: West Broward H SC
W (28)
R. Shenoda
Opp: Pine View Scho AA
L (27)
K. Hamm
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
W (28)
M. Weston
Opp: Pine View Scho MM
L (27.9)
T. Warenik
Opp: Lake Highland RS
L (29)
R. Ardila
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
   
Ft Lauderdale TM
Tim McShan
L (28.7)
M. Weston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
W (28.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cooper City JA
W (28)
T. Reed
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JG
L (26.9)
L. Kang
Opp: West Broward H AC
W (30)
A. Cook
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MeBe
W (28)
S. Callahan
Opp: Oak Hall High KZ
L
T. Warenik
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh

L
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh

L
T. Reed
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
  
Ft Lauderdale VM
Venischa Moriah
L (27)
A. Bornote
Opp: American Herit PB
L (27)
A. Cook
Opp: Sarasota High CK
W (28)
M. Weston
Opp: Pine View Scho AD
L (29)
H. Dermer
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
W (26.5)
L. Kang
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
L (27)
W. Schauben
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JD
   
Jupiter High S DJ
David Jakubiak
L (27.8)
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
W (28)
R. Becker
Opp: Pine View Scho MM
L (27)
J. Caro
Opp: Lake Highland AM
L (27)
R. Gray
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
L (26.5)
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RS
W (28.5)
K. Schwab
Opp: Boca Raton Hig OL
   
Lake Highland AM
Abby Morris
L (28)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Pine View Scho MM
W (29.5)
J. Chica
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LE
W (28)
J. Caro
Opp: Jupiter High S DJ
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi DR
L (28.2)
L. Kang
Opp: American Herit AD
L (30)
W. Schauben
Opp: West Broward H SC
   
Lake Highland JN
Jerome Nashed
W (27)
T. Warenik
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
W (28)
R. Gray
Opp: Oak Hall High KZ
L (29.5)
J. Chica
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
W (28.2)
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi KS
L (29.1)
A. Olson
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Coral Springs ES
L
J. Caro
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa

W
A. Michelini
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa

L
A. Bornote
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
  
Lake Highland RS
Rithvik Seela
W (28.5)
P. Ahya
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
W (29)
J. Caro
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
W (29.5)
L. Kang
Opp: Christopher Co AT
W (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Pembroke Pines SG
W (30)
T. Warenik
Opp: Ft Lauderdale ST
L (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: North Crowley LR
W
G. Clemens
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
W
K. Choudhary
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa

W
K. Schwab
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
W
G. Clemens
Opp: Lake Highland SG
Lake Highland SaSh
Sana Sheik
W (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: Bronx Science JJ
W (29)
K. Choudhary
Opp: American Herit KK
L (28)
H. Samson
Opp: Bronx Science GM
L (27.5)
L. Kang
Opp: Ransom Evergla TG
W (30)
J. Chica
Opp: Boca Raton Hig HL
W (28.5)
J. Caro
Opp: C Leon King Hi MB
L
G. Clemens
Opp: Lake Highland RS
  
Lake Highland SG
Steve Goldware
W (29)
D. Harrison
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
W (29.7)
L. Kang
Opp: Western High S IH
W (27.8)
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi NB
W (29)
K. Schwab
Opp: McArthur High AM
W (29.5)
A. Bornote
Opp: American Herit RG
L (29)
J. Caro
Opp: Christopher Co JN
W
T. Warenik
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB

W
T. Reed
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB

W
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB
W
J. Chica
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW

W
A. Olson
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW

W
L. Kang
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
L
G. Clemens
Opp: Lake Highland RS
Lake Highland SuSh
Suzie Sharpe
W (29.2)
K. Choudhary
Opp: C Leon King Hi AN
BYEL (29)
I. Sabate
Opp: American Herit RG
W (30)
J. Caro
Opp: Sarasota High CK
W (28.5)
M. Ortega
Opp: West Broward H AC
W (30)
R. Gray
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
W
T. Warenik
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM

W
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM

W
T. Reed
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
L
K. Choudhary
Opp: North Crowley LR

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: North Crowley LR

L
M. Ortega
Opp: North Crowley LR
 
McArthur High AM
Adrianna San Marco
W (29.5)
S. Tracey
Opp: Coral Springs ES
W (26.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RS
L (27.5)
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
L (27)
K. Schwab
Opp: Lake Highland SG
L (28.4)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Nova High Scho RJ
W (29)
S. Beebe
Opp: Carrollton Hig RR
   
Miramar High S RJ
Robert Jimenez
L (29)
S. Tracey
Opp: American Herit BG
L (30)
T. Llano
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JK
 L (26.5)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi IM
BYEL (26)
T. Percival
Opp: American Herit KK
   
North Crowley LR
Logan Reed
W (29)
H. Samson
Opp: American Herit KK
W (29)
D. Harrison
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RA
W (30)
M. Ortega
Opp: William T Dwye LM
W (29.7)
K. Schwab
Opp: American Herit AD
L (30)
J. Caro
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Lake Highland RS
W
K. Hamm
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK

W
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK

W
K. Schwab
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
W
K. Choudhary
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh

W
M. Ortega
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
W
I. Sabate
Opp: Christopher Co JN

L
K. Choudhary
Opp: Christopher Co JN

L
T. Evnen
Opp: Christopher Co JN
Nova High Scho RJ
Reggie Joseph
L (28)
H. Samson
Opp: Christopher Co DI
L (26.5)
K. Schwab
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi KS
W (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: American Herit KK
W (28)
R. Gray
Opp: Jupiter High S DJ
W (28.2)
K. Choudhary
Opp: McArthur High AM
W (28)
T. Reed
Opp: Carroll Senior GI
L
K. Choudhary
Opp: Christopher Co JN

L
J. Caro
Opp: Christopher Co JN

L
D. McNamara
Opp: Christopher Co JN
  
Oak Hall High KZ
Kumail Zaidi
W (30)
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi KS
L (25)
R. Gray
Opp: Lake Highland JN
W (29.5)
M. Ortega
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MeBe
L (28.9)
T. Lonam
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
L (27.2)
K. Hamm
Opp: American Herit BG
L (26)
S. Callahan
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
   
Palmer Trinity JB
James Bailey
L (27)
T. Warenik
Opp: William T Dwye LM
L (29)
S. Tracey
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JG
BYEW (29)
P. Leonard
Opp: Pine View Scho JW
W (28.8)
S. Ciocca
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi DR
W (30)
H. Dermer
Opp: Ransom Evergla TG
L
T. Warenik
Opp: Lake Highland SG

L
T. Reed
Opp: Lake Highland SG

L
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Lake Highland SG
  
Pembroke Pines JF
Jordan Farenhem
W (28)
P. Ahya
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RA
W (29.6)
T. Evnen
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
W (30)
J. Chica
Opp: Lake Highland JN
W (29.5)
N. Johnston
Opp: Bronx Science GM
W (30)
J. Caro
Opp: North Crowley LR
W (29.9)
M. Ortega
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
W
T. Evnen
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA

W
P. Ahya
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA

W
K. Choudhary
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
W
T. Lonam
Opp: American Herit RG

W
M. Ortega
Opp: American Herit RG

W
I. Sabate
Opp: American Herit RG
W
M. Ortega
Opp: William T Dwye LM

W
J. Chica
Opp: William T Dwye LM

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: William T Dwye LM
Pembroke Pines SG
Sinan Govaria
L (29)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
W (29)
T. Percival
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
W (27.9)
L. Kang
Opp: Western High S FB
L (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Lake Highland RS
L (28.3)
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LE
W (26.9)
T. Lonam
Opp: Carrollton Hig EH
   
Pembroke Pines SS
Stephen Scopa
W (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Western High S IH
W (30)
A. Bornote
Opp: Bronx Science JJ
L (28)
A. Cook
Opp: Christopher Co JN
W (29.8)
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi NB
W (29)
T. Lonam
Opp: Bronx Science GM
W (29.8)
L. Kang
Opp: Carroll Senior AP
W
W. Schauben
Opp: West Broward H SC

W
I. Sabate
Opp: West Broward H SC

W
T. Percival
Opp: West Broward H SC
L
J. Chica
Opp: William T Dwye LM

L
A. Olson
Opp: William T Dwye LM

L
A. Bornote
Opp: William T Dwye LM
 
Pembroke Pines WW
Wynton White
L (28)
D. Harrison
Opp: Lake Highland SG
W (27)
P. Ahya
Opp: Pine View Scho RG
W (29)
S. Callahan
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JK
W (28.2)
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit PB
W (28.9)
N. Johnston
Opp: C Leon King Hi AkKa
W (29.3)
A. Olson
Opp: Carroll Senior SM
W
L. Kang
Opp: West Broward H AC

L
W. Schauben
Opp: West Broward H AC

W
A. Cook
Opp: West Broward H AC
L
J. Chica
Opp: Lake Highland SG

L
A. Olson
Opp: Lake Highland SG

L
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland SG
 
Pine View Scho AA
Alexandra Angeloff
L (26)
T. Percival
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
L (28)
R. Shenoda
Opp: Ft Lauderdale ST
W (27.7)
T. Evnen
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LE
W (29)
R. Ardila
Opp: Boca Raton Hig DZ
L (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Western High S FB
L (28)
M. Weston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi DR
   
Pine View Scho AD
Alex Dixneuf
L (26)
D. McNamara
Opp: Ransom Evergla TG
L (27.4)
T. Evnen
Opp: Boca Raton Hig NM
L (28.5)
M. Weston
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VM
W (29)
S. Callahan
Opp: C Leon King Hi JS
L (27.5)
B. Linder
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JG
L (25)
M. Ortega
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi KS
   
Pine View Scho JW
Justin Wang
L (27)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
L (21)
P. Ahya
Opp: Christopher Co JN
L (26)
J. Brogden
Opp: Boca Raton Hig AA
L (27)
P. Leonard
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB
L (28)
H. Dermer
Opp: Boca Raton Hig DZ
W (28)
C. Salamone
Opp: C Leon King Hi ArKa
   
Pine View Scho MM
Matt Michelini
W (28)
K. Choudhary
Opp: Lake Highland AM
L (27)
R. Becker
Opp: Jupiter High S DJ
W (28)
O. Lopera
Opp: Cooper City JA
L (30)
M. Weston
Opp: Ft Lauderdale ST
L (27)
T. Reed
Opp: Ft Lauderdale JF
W (28)
P. Leonard
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JG
   
Pine View Scho RG
Robert Gray
L (28.1)
T. Lonam
Opp: C Leon King Hi MB
L (28)
P. Ahya
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
W (29)
J. Chica
Opp: AW Dreyfoos Sc FS
L (28)
R. Ardila
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JD
W (26)
B. Linder
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JK
W (27)
H. Samson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LE
   
Ransom Evergla TG
Tomas Gomez
W (26.5)
D. McNamara
Opp: Pine View Scho AD
L (28.5)
J. Chica
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi RF
W (29)
T. Percival
Opp: Trinity Prepar AS
W (27.6)
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland SaSh
L (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: William T Dwye LM
L (30)
H. Dermer
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB
   
Sarasota High CK
Charles Karcher
W (27.5)
L. Kang
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JK
W (30)
A. Cook
Opp: Ft Lauderdale VM
W (29.5)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MiBu
L (30)
J. Caro
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
L (29.5)
I. Sabate
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
L (28.4)
D. Ciocca
Opp: Ft Lauderdale HB
   
Stoneman Dougl MeBe
Melanie Becker
L (28.8)
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VS
W (25)
D. McNamara
Opp: C Leon King Hi ArKa
L (28.5)
M. Ortega
Opp: Oak Hall High KZ
W (26.2)
K. Hamm
Opp: Western High S DR
L (28)
A. Cook
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
W (29)
S. Ciocca
Opp: Western High S IH
   
Stoneman Dougl MiBu
Mitchell Buehler
W (28)
D. Harrison
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
W (27.5)
N. Johnston
Opp: Boca Raton Hig DZ
L (29)
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Sarasota High CK
L (29.5)
T. Evnen
Opp: American Herit RG
L (28)
T. Percival
Opp: Coral Springs ES
W (29)
S. Tracey
Opp: C Leon King Hi AN
   
Trinity Prepar AS
Alexandre Spallone
W (28)
A. Olson
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi IM
L (27.9)
T. Lonam
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi HK
L (28)
T. Percival
Opp: Ransom Evergla TG
L (29.5)
T. Warenik
Opp: West Broward H SC
W (28)
W. Schauben
Opp: Western High S DR
L (29)
B. Linder
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi EN
   
West Broward H AC
Amanda Ciocca
L (28)
T. Evnen
Opp: Christopher Co AT
W (29)
S. Tracey
Opp: C Leon King Hi JS
W (29)
T. Reed
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi JD
W (27.4)
L. Kang
Opp: Ft Lauderdale TM
L (28)
M. Ortega
Opp: Lake Highland SuSh
W (29)
S. Beebe
Opp: American Herit RG
L
L. Kang
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW

W
W. Schauben
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW

L
A. Cook
Opp: Pembroke Pines WW
  
West Broward H SC
Sabrina Callahan
L (27)
G. Papineau
Opp: Ft Lauderdale ST
L (27.8)
N. Johnston
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi SD
W (27)
C. Salamone
Opp: C Leon King Hi JS
W (30)
T. Warenik
Opp: Trinity Prepar AS
W (29)
R. Ardila
Opp: Carroll Senior RP
W (30)
W. Schauben
Opp: Lake Highland AM
L
W. Schauben
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS

L
I. Sabate
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS

L
T. Percival
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
  
Western High S DR
Diego Rivera
L (26)
G. Angeloff
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VR
L (25)
T. Llano
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi EN
BYEL (26)
K. Hamm
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MeBe
L (27)
W. Schauben
Opp: Trinity Prepar AS
L (24)
T. Reed
Opp: Boca Raton Hig DZ
   
Western High S FB
Fiona Barry
L (27)
A. Michelini
Opp: Coral Springs DB
W (28.5)
K. Hamm
Opp: C Leon King Hi MB
L (27.8)
L. Kang
Opp: Pembroke Pines SG
W (28)
D. Ciocca
Opp: C Leon King Hi AN
W (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Pine View Scho AA
W (30)
R. Gray
Opp: Ft Lauderdale JF
W
G. Papineau
Opp: Coral Springs DB

W
S. Callahan
Opp: Coral Springs DB

L
S. Tracey
Opp: Coral Springs DB
L
K. Hamm
Opp: Bronx Science ZP

L
G. Clemens
Opp: Bronx Science ZP

W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Bronx Science ZP
 
Western High S IH
Ian Hall
L (28)
T. Reed
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
L (28.7)
L. Kang
Opp: Lake Highland SG
W (29)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Carrollton Hig RR
L (27)
A. Cook
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi LE
W (28)
J. Marco
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi IM
L (28.3)
S. Ciocca
Opp: Stoneman Dougl MeBe
   
William T Dwye LM
Lindsey McNamara
W (29.5)
T. Warenik
Opp: Palmer Trinity JB
W (28.5)
K. Schwab
Opp: Cypress Bay Hi VR
L (29.9)
M. Ortega
Opp: North Crowley LR
W (28)
J. Caro
Opp: Carroll Senior GI
W (28)
Q. Scruggs
Opp: Ransom Evergla TG
W (29.5)
T. Evnen
Opp: Bronx Science JJ
L
M. Ortega
Opp: Carroll Senior JC

W
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Carroll Senior JC

W
D. Ciocca
Opp: Carroll Senior JC
W
J. Chica
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS

W
A. Olson
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS

W
A. Bornote
Opp: Pembroke Pines SS
L
M. Ortega
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF

L
J. Chica
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF

L
N. Montecalvo
Opp: Pembroke Pines JF
SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2017 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved.