Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Tournaments that have posted results

2018-2019 season

View a different season:

Click on a tournament to view results from it.

Date(s)TournamentLocation
Apr. 18-22, 2019NFA NationalsSanta Ana, CA
Apr. 20-21, 2019BEST Sofia National TournamentSofia, BG
Apr. 13, 2019Elementary HISD UIL District Meet #5 Academic ContestsHouston, TX
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - BolingbrookBolingbrook, IL
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - Carbondale (SIU)Carbondale, IL
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - DeKalb (NIU)DeKalb, IL
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)Flossmoor, IL
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Lincolnshire, IL
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - Normal (Heartland CC)Normal, IL
Apr. 13, 2019IHSA Journalism Sectional - Summit (Argo)Summit, IL
Apr. 13, 2019Indiana Catholic Speech ChampionshipsIndianapolis, IN
Apr. 12-13, 2019MSHSAA State ChampionshipsSpringfield, MO
Apr. 12-13, 2019WHSFA State Speech FestivalMadison, WI
Apr. 4-7, 2019AFA-NIETTuscaloosa, AL
Apr. 6-7, 2019FFL Novice StateDavie, FL
Apr. 6, 2019MSHSL Section 1AByron, MN
Apr. 6, 2019MSHSL Section 2AA TournamentHutchinson, MN
Apr. 6, 2019MSHSL Section 3A TournamentMarshall, MN
Apr. 6, 2019MSHSL Section 5AEden Valley, MN
Apr. 6, 2019MSHSL Section 6APillager, MN
Apr. 6, 2019MSHSL Section 7A TournamentDuluth, MN
Apr. 6, 2019SkyHawk Speech Middle School InvitationalOmaha, NE
Apr. 6, 2019WFCA State TournamentDeForest, WI
Apr. 5, 2019Creighton Prep Middle School Tournament IXOmaha, NE
Apr. 5, 2019MSHSL Section 2A Speech TournamentSt. Peter, MN
Apr. 5, 2019MSHSL Section 4A TournamentSt. Paul, MN
Apr. 5, 2019MSHSL Section 8A TournamentFosston, MN
Apr. 4, 2019MSHSL Section 1AANorthfield, MN
Apr. 1, 2019MSHSL Section 5A Sub Section EastMilaca, MN
Apr. 1, 2019MSHSL Subsection 1A-1Wabasha, MN
Apr. 1, 2019SASD Creative Writing Spectacular Sheboygan, WI
Mar. 30, 2019MSHSL 1A Subsection 2 TournamentCannon Falls, MN
Mar. 30, 2019MSHSL 3A Sub-Section 11Pipestone, MN
Mar. 30, 2019MSHSL Section 7AA TournamentElk River, MN
Mar. 30, 2019MSHSL Sub-Section 23AMenahga, MN
Mar. 29, 2019MSHSL 3A Sub-Section 12Montevideo, MN
Mar. 29, 2019MSHSL Section 5A West Sub-SectionOsakis, MN
Mar. 29, 2019MSHSL Section 7A North Sub SectionCherry, MN
Mar. 29, 2019MSHSL Section 7A South Sub SectionWrenshall, MN
Mar. 29, 2019MSHSL Sub-Section 22A Speech TournamentUnderwood, MN
Mar. 28, 2019MSHSL 8AA North Sub SectionFergus Falls, MN
Mar. 28, 2019MSHSL 8AA South Sub Sections Saint Cloud, MN
Mar. 28, 2019MSHSL Section 5A South Sub-SectionAnnandale, MN
Mar. 27, 2019MSHSL Section 4AAWhite Bear Lake, MN
Mar. 26, 2019Mississippi 8 Conference Speech MeetSt. Michael, MN
Mar. 26, 2019MSHSL 2A Sub-Section North Speech TournamentJanesville, MN
Mar. 26, 2019MSHSL 3A Sub-Section 10Adrian, MN
Mar. 26, 2019MSHSL Subsection 21A TournamentBrowerville, MN
Mar. 26, 2019MSHSL Subsection 30 Glyndon, MN
Mar. 25, 2019MSHSL 2A South Sub Section TournamentSherburn, MN
Mar. 25, 2019MSHSL Sub-Section 29A TournamentBlackduck, MN
Mar. 23-24, 2019National Speech ChampionshipRochester, MI
Mar. 23, 2019Cambridge-Isanti Speech RegattaCambridge, MN
Mar. 22-23, 2019CHSAA State Speech and Debate TournamentHighlands Ranch, CO
Mar. 23, 2019Cotter Speech MeetWinona, MN
Mar. 23, 2019Denmark Tourney at Oshkosh WestOshkosh, WI
Mar. 23, 2019Grand Rapids Speech FestGrand Rapids, MN
Mar. 22-23, 2019IHSA Drama and Group Interpretation State FinalIHSA, IL
Mar. 23, 2019Melrose Speech InvitationalMelrose, MN
Mar. 23, 2019MSHSL Subsection 31AOklee, MN
Mar. 23, 2019New Ulm Home Invitational MeetNew Ulm, MN
Mar. 23, 2019Pipestone Arrow TournamentPipestone, MN
Mar. 23, 2019St Cloud SpecTECHular TournamentSt. Cloud, MN
Mar. 21-22, 2019NSAA State Speech Championships 2019Kearney, NE
Mar. 21, 2019MSHSL Section 6AA TournamentApple Valley, MN
Mar. 21, 2019MSHSL Subsection 2AA B South & EastMankato, MN
Mar. 20, 2019MSHSL 3AA TournamentWoodbury, MN
Mar. 19, 2019Big 9 Conference Speech MeetRochester, MN
Mar. 19, 2019Central Lakes Conference Willmar, MN
Mar. 19, 2019CMC Conference MeetBelgrade, MN
Mar. 19, 2019MSHSL 5AA Section Speech TournamentRogers, MN
Mar. 19, 2019Perham Junior Jacket ClassicPerham, MN
Mar. 18, 2019HVL Conference TournamentKasson, MN
Mar. 18, 2019MSHSL Subsection 2AA A North & WestHutchinson, MN
Mar. 18, 2019Woodland Conference Forensics 2019Greenfield, WI
Mar. 16-17, 2019BEST Varna East Regional TournamentVarna, BG
Mar. 16, 20193 Rivers Conference MeetWinona, MN
Mar. 16, 2019Arrowhead Forensics TournamentHartland, WI
Mar. 16, 2019Bluestreak SpeakChisholm, MN
Mar. 16, 2019Dassel-Cokato Speech InvitationalCokato, MN
Mar. 16, 2019David City Scouts Middle SchoolDavid City, NE
Mar. 16, 2019Drakes Speech ChallengeBlackduck, MN
Mar. 15-16, 2019DUDL City Championships 2019Denver, CO
Mar. 16, 2019Eye of the Tiger (Lake City, MN)Lake City, MN
Mar. 16, 2019IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Harvey (Thornton)Harvey, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Oak Lawn (Richards)Oak Lawn, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Palatine (Fremd)Palatine, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Stanford (Olympia)Stanford, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019IHSA Drama/Group Interpretation Sectional - Sterling (H.S.)Sterling, ZZ
Mar. 16, 2019JWP Bulldog Speech TournamentJanesville, MN
Mar. 15-16, 2019Madison West Forensics InvitationalMadison, WI
Mar. 16, 2019MDUDL Citi Financial Tournament 6Miami, FL
Mar. 16, 2019Minnesota River Conference Speech MeetNorwood Young America, MN
Mar. 14-16, 2019National Christian College Forensics InvitationalSalina, KS
Mar. 15-16, 2019NJSDL State ChampionshipFlemginton, NJ
Mar. 16, 2019Northfield Raider InvitationalNorthfield, MN
Mar. 16, 2019NSAA District C1-5/C2-6/D1-5/D1-6/D2-5 Tournament (North Platte)North Platte, NE
Mar. 16, 2019NSAA District D2-3 (Verdigre)Verdigre, NE
Mar. 16, 2019Osakis/Parkers Prairie Speech TournamentOsakis, MN
Mar. 16, 2019Park Cottage Grove Speech TournamentCottage Grove, MN
Mar. 16, 2019Perham TournamentPerham, MN
Mar. 16, 2019RosebowlRoseville, MN
Mar. 16, 2019SMSU High School Speech InvitationalMarshall, MN
Mar. 16, 2019Waupaca Green TournamentWaupaca, WI
Mar. 15, 2019West Central ConferenceMelrose, MN
Mar. 14, 2019NSAA District B-2 (Omaha Skutt Catholic)Omaha, NE
Mar. 14, 2019Westonka Junior HighMinnetrista, MN
Mar. 13, 2019NSAA District C1-4 (Boone Central)Albion, NE
Mar. 13, 2019NSAA District C2-1 (Lourdes Central Catholic)Nebraska City, NE
Mar. 13, 2019NSAA District C2-3/D1-3 (Hartington Cedar Catholic)Hartington, NE
Mar. 13, 2019NSAA District D1-2/D2-2/C1-3 (Bancroft-Rosalie)Bancroft, NE
Mar. 11-12, 2019International Forensics AssociationBerlin, DE
Mar. 12, 2019NSAA District D1-4/B-5 (Minden)Minden, NE
Mar. 12, 2019NSAA District D2-1 Tournament (Falls City Sacred Heart)Falls City, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District B-1/D1-1 Tournament (Auburn)Auburn, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District B-6/C1-6/D2-6 Tournament (Gering)Gering, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District C1-1 Tournament (Doniphan-Trumbull)Doniphan, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District C1-2/B-4 Tournament (David City)David City, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District C2-2/B-3 Tournament (Raymond Central)Raymond, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District C2-4 Tournament (Sandy Creek)Fairfield, NE
Mar. 11, 2019NSAA District D2-4/C2-5 Tournament (Loup City)Loup City, NE
Mar. 9-10, 2019Balkan Voices: BEST/AUBG Oratory TournamentBulgaria, BG
Mar. 8-10, 2019Novice NationalsBowling Green, OH
Mar. 9, 2019Badger Conference Prairie du Sac, WI
Mar. 9, 2019District V AFA QualifierDekalb, IL
Mar. 9, 2019DSDL NoviceFayetteville, NC
Mar. 9, 2019Eagan Wildcat InvitationalEagan, MN
Mar. 9, 2019Golden Bear Speech ExtravaganzaEveleth, MN
Mar. 9, 2019Hawk's Nest Forensics TournamentAppleton, WI
Mar. 9, 2019IHSFA State Speech Tournament (2019)Indianapolis, IN
Mar. 9, 2019Joel Hefling AFA-NIET District IV TournamentBrookings, SD
Mar. 9, 2019Milaca High SchoolMilaca, MN
Mar. 9, 2019NSAA District A-1 Tournament (Norfolk)Norfolk, NE
Mar. 9, 2019NSAA District A-2/A-3/A-4 Tournament (Lincoln Southwest)Lincoln, NE
Mar. 9, 2019Princeton InvitationalPrinceton, NJ
Mar. 9, 2019Rushford-Peterson InvitationalRushford, MN
Mar. 9, 2019Southern Lakes Conference TournamentLake Geneva, WI
Mar. 8, 2019Cider FrostbiteBrookings, SD
Mar. 7, 2019Crookston Pirate JV TournamentCrookston, MN
Mar. 7, 2019Granite Ridge ConferenceMilaca, MN
Mar. 6, 2019Mid State Conference Speech MeetBattle Creek, NE
Mar. 6, 2019Riverside Speech InvitationalCedar Rapids, NE
Mar. 5, 201940th Annual Walker Jr. HighWalker, MN
Mar. 5, 2019Frontier Speech ConferenceOmaha, NE
Mar. 4, 2019Lewis and Clark ConferenceWalthill, NE
Mar. 4, 2019MNAC EASTArnold, NE
Mar. 4, 2019MNAC-Sandhills DivisionTryon, NE
Mar. 4, 2019Southwest Conference Speech MeetOgallala, NE
Mar. 2-3, 2019AFA-NIET District 7 Qualifying Tournament Harrisonburg, VA
Mar. 3, 2019Feline Frolic - SundayCrete, NE
Mar. 2-3, 2019FFL Varsity StateWeston, FL
Mar. 1-3, 2019IIFA State Speech TournamentDeKalb, IL
Mar. 3, 2019Nationals Round Robin MDUDLMiami, FL
Mar. 2, 201918th Annual Fridley Speech Invitational Fridley, MN
Mar. 2, 201947th Annual Chuck Beckman MemorialWalker, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Battle Lake Lions InvitationalBattle Lake, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Cardinal Speech TournamentFairmont, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Centennial ConferenceFremont, NE
Mar. 2, 2019Chatfield InvitationalChatfield, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Cherry Tiger Speech TournamentIron, MN
Mar. 1-2, 2019CHSAA Region 3 State Qualifier Aurora, CO
Mar. 2, 2019Creighton Bulldog InviteCreighton, NE
Mar. 2, 2019District 3 AFA-NIET Qualifier Oklahoma City, OK
Mar. 2, 2019Feline Frolic - SaturdayCrete, NE
Mar. 2, 2019Hoosier Crossroads NSDA District SpeechFishers, IN
Mar. 2, 2019HUDL City ChampionshipHouston, TX
Mar. 1-2, 2019James Madison MemorialMadison, WI
Mar. 2, 2019Lakeville North Speech TournamentLakeville, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Lodi Forensics Tournament 2019Lodi, WI
Mar. 1-2, 2019Lucky Seven Invitational Harrisonburg, VA
Mar. 2, 2019Luverne Cardinal Speech TournamentLuverne, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Medford Tiger TournamentMedford, MN
Mar. 2, 2019MISL State Championships Ypsilanti, MI
Mar. 2, 2019NIET District 2Gresham, OR
Mar. 2, 2019Norfolk Panther ClassicNorfolk, NE
Mar. 2, 2019Northeast Indiana NSDA District SpeechPlymouth, IN
Feb. 28 - Mar. 2, 2019OSDA State FinalsMassillon, OH
Mar. 2, 2019S.S.J.H.S.C.Palos Heights, IL
Mar. 2, 2019Sauk Rapids-Rice SPEECH MADNESSSauk Rapids, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Shakopee Saber Speech InvitationalShakopee, MN
Mar. 2, 2019Sheboygan North 2019Sheboygan, WI
Mar. 2, 2019Waverly Forensics ClassicWaverly, NE
Mar. 2, 2019You Lucky Dog!St. Anthony, MN
Mar. 1, 2019A Storm of SpeechesOmaha, NE
Mar. 1, 2019Chaos Monday!!!Evanston, IL
Mar. 1, 2019First Friday Forensics FestMalcolm, NE
Mar. 1, 2019Taco MeetHomer, NE
Feb. 28, 2019Wright County ConferenceLitchfield, MN
Feb. 26, 2019East Husker Conference SouthHumphrey, NE
Feb. 26, 2019North Division East Husker ConferenceBancroft, NE
Feb. 26, 2019Park Rapids Junior High TournamentPARK RAPIDS, MN
Feb. 26, 2019RTR Junior High Speech MeetTyler, MN
Feb. 26, 2019Southern Nebraska Conference Speech MeetHebron, NE
Feb. 25, 2019Niobrara Valley ConferenceVerdigre, NE
Feb. 22-24, 2019Alaska State DDFAnchorage, AK
Feb. 24, 2019BGSU: Still Playin' SwingBowling Green, OH
Feb. 24, 2019BroncoBash Day 2Hastings, NE
Feb. 23-24, 2019DKC Middle School City Champs @ UMKCKansas City, MO
Feb. 22-24, 2019FIFA State ChampionshipBoca Raton, FL
Feb. 24, 2019MAFL #8 at College of DuPageGlen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 24, 2019SNAFU 7 @ West Chester UniversityWest Chester, PA
Feb. 23, 201914th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack InvitationalBemidji, MN
Feb. 23, 20192nd Annual Tigers, Bears & Speech, Oh My!Browerville, MN
Feb. 23, 201949th Annual Bloomington Speech TournamentBloomington, MN
Feb. 23, 2019Adrian Varsity InvitationalAdrian, MN
Feb. 23, 2019BGSU: Games Forensicators PlayBowling Green, OH
Feb. 23, 2019BroncoBash Day 1Hastings, NE
Feb. 23, 2019Centennial Cougar InvitationalCircle Pines, MN
Feb. 23, 2019Chaska High School Speech TournamentChaska, MN
Feb. 23, 2019ChicagoCFL Qualifier #3Chicago, IL
Feb. 22-23, 2019CHSAA Region II State Qualifying TournamentGreenwood Village, CO
Feb. 23, 2019Eau Claire Memorial InvitationalEau Claire, WI
Feb. 23, 2019HISD UIL Academics - HS #5 2019Houston, TX
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 1 at Chesterton (2019)Chesterton, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 2 at Concord (2019)Elkhart, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 3 at FW Wayne (2019)Fort Wayne, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 4 at Rossville (2019)Rossville, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 5 at Westfield (2019)Westfield, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 6 at Perry Meridian (2019)Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 7 at Greensburg (2019)Greensburg, IN
Feb. 23, 2019IHSFA Section 8 at Evansville North (2019)Evansville, IN
Feb. 23, 2019Jean Scholar MemorialAurora, MN
Feb. 23, 2019MAFL #7 at College of DuPageGlen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 23, 2019Mankato East Speech FiestaMankato, MN
Feb. 23, 2019Maple Lake SpeechBall XVIMAPLE LAKE, MN
Feb. 23, 2019Montville Township High School InvitationalMontville, NJ
Feb. 23, 2019Nashville City ChampionshipsNashville, TN
Feb. 22-23, 2019Oklahoma Interstate Forensics Association (OIFA)Oklahoma City, OK
Feb. 23, 2019Princeton Tigerhead InvitationalPrinceton, MN
Feb. 23, 2019RWHS Speech InvitationalRed Wing, MN
Feb. 23, 2019Sheboygan South Forensics Invitational 2019Sheboygan, WI
Feb. 21-23, 2019Smoky Mountain InvitationalGatlinburg, TN
Feb. 23, 2019UW-Whitewater Speech BowlWhitewater, WI
Feb. 23, 2019West Chester University ''In Conclusion,'' Forensics TournamentWest Chester, PA
Feb. 23, 2019Westosha Central ForFRIENDSic TournamentRacine, WI
Feb. 22, 2019Eagle ClassicNorfolk, NE
Feb. 21, 2019DKC Middle School Tournament @ LATCAKansas City, MO
Feb. 21, 2019Jordan Junior High Speech InvitationalJordan, MN
Feb. 21, 2019Luverne Jr. High InvitationalLuverne, MN
Feb. 19, 2019Fergus Falls Otter Risers Kiwanis Jr. High InvitationalFergus Falls, MN
Feb. 18, 2019Central ConferenceSeward, NE
Feb. 17, 2019Battle for the Capital Day 2Omaha, NE
Feb. 16-17, 2019BEST Blagoevgrad West Regional TournamentBlagoevgrad, BG
Feb. 17, 2019Black Warrior InvitationalTuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 16-17, 2019Dakota ChampionshipRapid City, SD
Feb. 17, 2019Green Bay CFL QualifierGreen Bay, WI
Feb. 15-17, 2019MCFA Minnesota State TournamentMarshall, MN
Feb. 16-17, 2019Pennsylvania Forensic Association Championship Easton, PA
Feb. 17, 2019TDL #6Tulsa, OK
Feb. 16, 2019AFA-NIET District 6Tuscaloosa, AL
Feb. 16, 2019Aquinas Catholic 4N6: Version 8.0David City, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Battle for the Capital Day 1Omaha, NE, NE
Feb. 16, 2019BC Brave ClassicBattle Creek, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Blue Devil Dialogues Virginia, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Brainerd Open TournamentBaxter/Brainerd, MN
Feb. 16, 2019CHSAA Region 7Colorado Springs, CO
Feb. 16, 2019CHSAA Region IV State Qualifying Tournament Pueblo, CO
Feb. 16, 2019CHSAA Region VI State Qualification MeetDelta, CO
Feb. 16, 2019Columbus East High School Invitational TournamentColumbus, IN
Feb. 16, 2019Crofton High School InvitationalCrofton, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Eastern Midlands Conference Speech Tournament 2019Firth, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Farmington High School Invitational Farmington, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streeter ClassicForest Lake, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Fullerton Winter Warrior Speech SpectacularFullerton, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Gator Gab-Fest #9, #9, #9...Wisner, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Hoosier Crossroads NSDA District CongressColumbus, IN
Feb. 16, 2019IFA State Championship Tournament 2019Indianapolis, IN
Feb. 15-16, 2019IHSA State FinalPeoria, IL
Feb. 16, 2019Kaukauna Forensic TournamentKaukauna, WI
Feb. 16, 2019Lakeland Speech InvitationalLaGrange, IN
Feb. 16, 2019Midwinter Warm-UpWabasha, MN
Feb. 16, 2019MISL Novice Championships Midland, MI
Feb. 16, 2019Morris Lions Club Speech TournamentMorris, MN
Feb. 16, 2019North Branch Area High School Speech MeetNorth Branch, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Northwest Viking VoiceGrand Island, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Norwood Young America Invitational Norwood Young America, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Ogallala Invitational Speech MeetOgallala, NE
Feb. 15-16, 2019Ohio Forensics Association State ChampionshipAkron, OH
Feb. 16, 2019Reduce Reuse RecycleCanyon, TX
Feb. 16, 2019Scarlet InvitationalMankato, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Star Tribune Eastview Lightning ClassicFarmington, MN
Feb. 16, 2019Sutton Speech InviteSutton, NE
Feb. 16, 2019Valparaiso High School Speech TournamentValparaiso, IN
Feb. 15, 2019Green Wave OpenEast Grand Forks, MN
Feb. 15, 2019Spartan InvitationalLincoln, NE
Feb. 12, 2019Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice MeetCass Lake, MN
Feb. 11, 2019EWC Conference Meet 2019Brillion, WI
Feb. 10, 2019Purr-Fect Pals Fur-ensics Swing Panther HalfLebanon, IL
Feb. 10, 2019Sweetheart Swing - SundayNorman, OK
Feb. 8-10, 2019Talk Hawk InvitationalCastro Valley, CA
Feb. 9-10, 2019Tennessee Intercollegiate Forensic Association Jefferson City, TN
Feb. 10, 2019Virginia is for Lovers (GMU) February SwingHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 10, 2019WI Lovefest (UWEC Alumni)Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 9, 2019Auburn InvitationalAuburn, NE
Feb. 9, 2019Avon Oriole Orators Tournament Avon, IN
Feb. 9, 2019Bethany Christian Section Two Tune-UpGoshen, IN
Feb. 9, 2019CHSAA Region 1 State QualifiersGreeley, CO
Feb. 9, 2019Crusader ClassicMankato, MN
Feb. 9, 2019DC InviteDavid City, NE
Feb. 9, 2019DSDL #6 Cumberland PolyFayetteville, NC
Feb. 9, 2019East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2019Woodbury, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Gator Invitational Lincoln, NE
Feb. 9, 2019Hibbing HeartbreakerHibbing, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Hortonville Forensics Tournament 2019Hortonville, WI
Feb. 9, 2019Humphrey High Sweetheart MeetHumphrey, NE
Feb. 9, 2019IHSA Sectional - Aurora (Metea Valley)Aurora, IL
Feb. 9, 2019IHSA Sectional - Chatham (Glenwood)Chatham, IL
Feb. 9, 2019IHSA Sectional - Downers Grove (South)Downers Grove, IL
Feb. 9, 2019IHSA Sectional - Harvey (Thornton)Harvey, IL
Feb. 9, 2019IHSA Sectional - Normal (Community West)Normal, IL
Feb. 9, 2019IHSA Sectional - RochelleRochelle, IL
Feb. 9, 2019John Marshall Supreme Speech InvitationalRochester, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Jordan Speech InvitationalJordan, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Lakeville South Cougar Invitational Lakeville, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Minneota Viking InvitationalMinneota, MN
Feb. 9, 2019MS HISD UIL Tournament #4 2018Houston, TX
Feb. 9, 2019NIFA State TournamentLincoln, NE
Feb. 9, 2019Onamia Speech MeetOnamia, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Pius XI InvitationalMilwaukee, WI
Feb. 9, 2019Plummer Lions InvitationalOklee, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Purr-fect Pals Fur-ensics Swing (McK Half)Lebanon, IL
Feb. 8-9, 2019Raptor RumbleCentennial, CO
Feb. 9, 2019Sandy Creek Cougar InviteFairfield, NE
Feb. 9, 2019Staples Host Lions InvitationalStaples, MN
Feb. 9, 2019STMA Knights Invitational St. Michael, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Swanville InvitationalSwanville, MN
Feb. 8-9, 2019Sweetheart Swing - Fri/SatNorman, OK
Feb. 9, 2019Underwood Lions InvitationUnderwood, MN
Feb. 9, 2019Virginia is for Lovers (JMU) February SwingHarrisonburg, VA
Feb. 9, 2019Wausa Invite Wausa, NE
Feb. 9, 2019WI Lovefest (GWIET)Eau Claire, WI
Feb. 8, 2019Lindsay Holy Family Speech InvitationalLindsay, NE
Feb. 8, 2019Marian Black Book-a-ThonOmaha, NE
Feb. 8, 2019Wakefield Sweet MeetWakefield, NE
Feb. 4, 2019Capitol Conference (WI)Columbus, WI
Feb. 4, 2019Parkers Prairie 7-9 InvitationalParkers Prairie, MN
Feb. 3, 2019Border Wars - SundaySalina, KS
Feb. 3, 2019Eastern Michigan Alumni Invitational Ypsilanti, MI
Feb. 3, 2019Illini Swing UIUC Alumni TournamentChampaign, IL
Feb. 3, 2019Mardi Gras Alumni Swing Tournament 2019 - SundayBaton Rouge, LA
Feb. 3, 2019Monument Swing - SundayScottsbluff, NE
Feb. 3, 2019Spring TIFA 2019 SunSan Antonio, TX
Feb. 2, 201958th Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech TournamentDuluth, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Albany Purple Ribbon InvitationalALBANY, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Bellevue East Chieftain InvitationalBellevue, NE
Feb. 2, 2019Bishop Dwenger's Groundhog GamesFort Wayne, IN
Feb. 1-2, 2019Border Wars - Fri/SatSalina, KS
Feb. 2, 2019Cannon Falls InvitationalCannon Falls, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Champlin Park Rebel Speech Invitational 2019Champlin, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Crete Cardinal ClassicCrete, NE
Feb. 2, 2019DGFHS TournamentGlyndon, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Douglas County Groundhog GamesParker, CO
Feb. 2, 2019DSDL #5 - Croatan HSNewport, NC
Feb. 2, 2019Eastern Michigan Tower InvitationalYpsilanti, MI
Feb. 2, 2019Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #4Houston, TX
Feb. 2, 2019Homer Knight InviteHomer, NE
Feb. 2, 2019Hoosier Crossroads NSDA District DebateIndianapolis, IN
Feb. 2, 2019HUDL/HISD Tournament 6 Houston, TX
Feb. 1-2, 2019Icebox Classic Speech & Debate TournamentSaint Cloud, MN
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Belleville (West)Belleville, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Blue Island (Eisenhower)Blue Island, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Braidwood (Reed-Custer)Braidwood, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Burbank (Reavis)Burbank, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - DeKalbDeKalb, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Elk Grove Village (E.G.)Elk Grove Village, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Freeport (H.S.)Freeport, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Glen Ellyn, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Gurnee (Warren)Gurnee, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - HarrisburgHarrisburg, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Hinsdale (Central)Hinsdale, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - London Mills (Spoon River Valley)London Mills, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Monmouth (M.-Roseville)Monmouth, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Naperville, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Northbrook (Glenbrook North)Northbrook, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Richton Park (Southland College Prep Charter)Richton Park, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - South ElginSouth Elgin, IL
Feb. 2, 2019IHSA Regional - Stanford (Olympia)Stanford, IL
Feb. 2, 2019Illini Swing UIUCChampaign, IL
Feb. 2, 2019Kasson-Mantorville Kasson, MN
Feb. 1-2, 2019Mardi Gras Alumni Swing Tournament 2019 - Fri/SatBaton Rouge, LA
Feb. 2, 2019Minneapple Speech InvitationalApple Valley, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Minnewaska Area High School TournamentGlenwood, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Montrose Groundhog's Day GalaMontrose, CO
Feb. 1-2, 2019Monument Swing - Fri/SatScottsbluff, NE
Feb. 2, 2019Nashville Tournament 5Nashville, TN
Feb. 2, 2019New York/New Jersey State ChampionshipsGarden City, NY
Feb. 2, 2019Newark CFL #5 - RidgeBasking Ridge, NJ
Feb. 2, 2019NJSDL Borelli MemorialElizabeth, NJ
Feb. 2, 2019OSDA Akron District Tournament Medina, OH
Jan. 31 - Feb. 2, 2019OSDA Canton District TournamentMassillon, OH
Feb. 2, 2019OSDA Cleveland District TournamentBerea, OH
Feb. 2, 2019OSDA Columbus District TournamentGahanna, OH
Feb. 1-2, 2019OSDA GMV District TournamentCenterville, OH
Feb. 2, 2019OSDA Toledo District TournamentWauseon, OH
Feb. 2, 2019OSDA Youngstown District TournamentCanfield, OH
Feb. 2, 2019Prior Lake High School Laker Speech TournamentSavage, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Region 1 - FFL Regional QualsNiceville, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Region 2 - FFL Regional QualsOrlando, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Region 3 - FFL Regional QualsTampa, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Region 4 - FFL Regional QualsLake Worth, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Region 5 - FFL Regional QualsCoconut Grove, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Region 6 - FFL Regional QualsWeston, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Region 7 - FFL Regional QualsFleming Island, FL
Feb. 2, 2019Riverside Junior High Speech MeetFishers, IN
Feb. 2, 2019SCHS Speech MeetSchuyler, NE
Feb. 1-2, 2019Spring TIFA 2019 Fri/SatSan Antonio, TX
Feb. 2, 2019Sun Prairie Forensics TournamentSun Prairie, WI
Feb. 2, 2019Sutherland InvitationalSutherland, NE
Feb. 2, 2019The Big O Speech MeetBeatrice, NE
Feb. 2, 2019Tri-City TournamentMontgomery, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Trojan TournamentWorthington, MN
Feb. 2, 2019Wayne High/Wayne State ClassicWayne, NE
Feb. 2, 2019West Holt Speech InviteAtkinson, NE
Feb. 2, 2019Winneconne TournamentWinneconne, WI
Feb. 2, 2019Zimmerman InvitationalZimmerman, MN
Feb. 1, 2019SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalOmaha, NE
Jan. 28, 2019Underwood Lions Junior HighUnderwood, MN
Jan. 27, 2019Kansas In Nebraska Day 2Lincoln, NE
Jan. 27, 2019MAFL #6 at Northern Illinois UniversityDeKalb, IL
Jan. 27, 2019Ohio University Alumni TournamentAthens, OH
Jan. 27, 2019SNAFU 6 @ UNC CharlotteCharlotte, NC
Jan. 25-27, 2019WWU Viking InvitationalBellingham, WA
Jan. 26, 201915th Annual Eagle InvitationalEden Prairie, MN
Jan. 26, 2019Andover Open Invitational Speech TournamentAndover, MN
Jan. 26, 2019Appleton East Tournament 2019Appleton, WI
Jan. 26, 2019Belleville West SISAL TournamentBelleville, IL
Jan. 26, 2019Charlotte Motor Speechway InvitationalCharlotte, NC
Jan. 25-26, 2019CHSAA State Speech and Debate Festival Denver, CO
Jan. 26, 2019Col. William Northam Memorial TournamentCulver, IN
Jan. 26, 2019DeForest InviteDeForest, WI
Jan. 26, 2019Glenbrook North Tournament of HeroesNorthbrook, IL
Jan. 26, 2019HISD UIL Academics - HS #4 2019Houston, TX
Jan. 26, 2019HNS/CCHS InviteHartington, NE
Jan. 25-26, 2019IHSFA State Debate Tournament 2019Indianapolis, IN
Jan. 26, 2019Ike's Forensic Faction of the StarsBlue Island, IL
Jan. 26, 2019Kansas in Nebraska Day 1Lincoln, NE
Jan. 26, 2019Little Falls Lucky Lindy 2019Little Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2019Logan View Speech InviteHooper, NE
Jan. 26, 2019Louisville Speech InvitationalLouisville, NE
Jan. 26, 2019MAFL #5 at Northern Illinois UniversityDeKalb, IL
Jan. 25-26, 2019Marshall Speech SpectacularMarshall, MN
Jan. 26, 2019MSL Conference TournamentPalatine, IL
Jan. 26, 2019Mudecas Conference Speech ContestHumboldt, NE
Jan. 25-26, 2019Ohio University Interstate Individual Events TournamentAthens, OH
Jan. 26, 2019Otter OrationsFergus Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2019Panther InviteBancroft, NE
Jan. 26, 2019Perkins County Speech MeetGrant, NE
Jan. 26, 2019Pre-Postseason Tournament Tournament Aurora, IL
Jan. 26, 2019Ridge Invitational Basking Ridge, NJ
Jan. 25-26, 2019TDL #5Tulsa, OK
Jan. 26, 2019The Space RaceLincoln, NE
Jan. 26, 2019Top of the StateRockford, IL
Jan. 26, 2019Upstate Eight Conference TournamentWest Chicago, IL
Jan. 26, 2019VFL #4Fargo, ND
Jan. 26, 2019Voyageur RendezvousInternational Falls, MN
Jan. 26, 2019Yorkville Fighting Foxes InvitationalYorkville, IL
Jan. 25, 2019Millard West Winter WonderlandOmaha, NE
Jan. 25, 2019VFL #3Fargo, ND
Jan. 23, 2019Jaguar JabberHowells, NE
Jan. 20, 2019Bill Henderson InvitationalCedar Falls, IA
Jan. 20, 2019Cardinal ClashIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 20, 2019Conference Challenge Evanston, IL
Jan. 20, 2019Gator Alumni Forensics InvitationalGainesville, FL
Jan. 20, 2019SNAFU 5 @ Northern VA Comm CollegeAlexandria, VA
Jan. 19, 2019Alexandria Cardinal InviteAlexandria, MN
Jan. 19, 2019Bolingbrook High School Tournament of DreamsBolingbrook, IL
Jan. 18-19, 2019BullDog BattleIndianapolis, IN
Jan. 19, 2019Chanhassen High School Speech TournamentChanhassen, MN
Jan. 18-19, 2019Colorado CupDenver, CO
Jan. 19, 2019CUNE High School Speech ClassicSeward, NE
Jan. 18-19, 2019Downers Grove South Varsity InvitationalDowners Grove, IL
Jan. 19, 2019Grand Rapids Early BirdGrand Rapids, MN
Jan. 19, 2019HUDL Tournament 5Houston, TX
Jan. 19, 2019Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonLincoln, NE
Jan. 19, 2019North Bend Central Speech MeetNorth Bend, NE
Jan. 18-19, 2019Northeast Indiana NSDA District DebateMishawaka, IN
Jan. 19, 2019OC WhirlwindClearwater, NE
Jan. 19, 2019Oshkosh North Forensics TournamentOshkosh, WI
Jan. 19, 2019Richard J. Ernst Invitational Alexandria, VA
Jan. 19, 2019Rock River Forensics Tournament 2019Watertown, WI
Jan. 19, 2019Scotus Central Catholic Shamrock InviteColumbus, NE
Jan. 19, 2019Simpson StormCedar Falls, IA
Jan. 19, 2019Southwest Prairie Conference Tournament Oswego, IL
Jan. 19, 2019Thayer Central InviteHebron, NE
Jan. 19, 2019The Keith Roberts Tornado InvitationalAnoka, MN
Jan. 19, 2019The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins HereMinnetrista, MN
Jan. 19, 2019Univ. of Florida Forensics InvitationalGainesville, FL
Jan. 17, 2019DKC Middle School Tournament @SumnerKansas City, MO
Jan. 12-13, 2019Hap Hingston Forensics InvitationalForest Grove, OR
Jan. 13, 2019Hell Froze Over XIX Swing Part 2Peoria, IL
Jan. 13, 2019Sleet and Snow Swing SundaySeward, NE
Jan. 11-13, 2019The SunvitationalDavie, FL
Jan. 11-12, 2019Alabama Hall of FameTuscaloosa, AL
Jan. 12, 2019CASE T3 (HUDL)Houston, TX
Jan. 12, 2019Central Players InviteRaymond, NE
Jan. 12, 2019Conant Comfy ClassicHoffman Estates, IL
Jan. 12, 2019Freehold Township High School TournamentFreehold, NJ
Jan. 12, 2019Gering High School Speech InviteGering, NE
Jan. 12, 2019Hell Froze Over XIX Swing Part 1Peoria, IL
Jan. 12, 2019MS HISD UIL Tournament #3 2019Houston, TX
Jan. 12, 2019Nashville Tournament 4Nashville, TN
Jan. 12, 2019NIB-12 Conference Tournament 2019DeKalb, IL
Jan. 12, 2019Northeast Indiana NSDA District CongressElkhart, IN
Jan. 12, 2019Patriot Games- George WashingtonDenver, CO
Jan. 12, 2019Pequot Lakes Early Bird TournamentPequot Lakes, MN
Jan. 12, 2019Pierce Bluejay InvitePierce, NE
Jan. 12, 2019Pirate Invitational 2019Port Washington, WI
Jan. 12, 2019Practice Makes Perfekt InvitationalWisner, NE
Jan. 12, 2019Richards Saturday Morning SmackdownOak Lawn, IL
Jan. 12, 2019River Ridge Class A TournamentHanover, IL
Jan. 12, 2019Rolling Meadows Varsity InvitationalWheeling, IL
Jan. 12, 2019Sandwich InvitationalSandwich, IL
Jan. 12, 2019Sleet and Snow Swing SaturdaySeward, NE
Jan. 12, 2019Steve Kirkpatrick Memorial Speech TournamentElkhart, IN
Jan. 12, 2019Wheaton Warrenville South Tiger TourneyWheaton, IL
Jan. 5, 2019Broadway in Bensenville at FentonBensenville, IL
Jan. 5, 2019Fishers Forensic FestivalFishers, IN
Jan. 5, 2019Geneva Viking InvitationalGeneva, IL
Jan. 5, 2019Hunterdon Central Winter InvitationalFlemington, NJ
Jan. 5, 2019Le-Win/Orangeville Novice-Varsity InvitationalLena, IL
Jan. 5, 2019Millard North InvitationalOmaha, NE
Jan. 5, 2019Reed-Custer New Year InvitationalBraidwood, IL
Jan. 5, 2019Waterloo SISAL TournamentWaterloo, IL
Dec. 15-16, 2018Chanhassen SnowvitationalChanhassen, MN
Dec. 15, 2018Battle Mountain Tourney/Fest and CongressEdwards, CO
Dec. 15, 2018Byron Holiday ClassicByron, IL
Dec. 15, 2018Coal City Winter Break InviteCoal City, IL
Dec. 14-15, 2018DUDL King & Greisen Speech and Debate Invitational 2018-19Denver, CO
Dec. 15, 2018Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #3Houston, TX
Dec. 15, 2018GCHS Winter Invitational Fox Lake, IL
Dec. 15, 2018Glenbard West Topper TourneyGlen Ellyn, IL
Dec. 14-15, 2018GlenOak Adult Booster Club Debate Tournament 2018 Canton, OH
Dec. 15, 2018Husker Holiday Speech TournamentLincoln, NE
Dec. 15, 2018Newark CFL #3 - MontvilleMontville, NJ
Dec. 15, 2018SMART Academy InvitationalDenver, CO
Dec. 15, 2018South Suburban ConferenceOak Lawn, IL
Dec. 15, 2018SWSC ConferenceOrland Park, IL
Dec. 15, 2018T Minus TenLa Porte, IN
Dec. 15, 2018West Lafayette Debate TournamentWest Lafayette, IN
Dec. 15, 2018Willowbrook HS Winter TournamentVilla Park, IL
Dec. 14, 2018Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustLincoln, NE
Dec. 13, 2018DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ CoronadoKansas City, KS
Dec. 8, 2018Charles F. Rolinski ICC High School Tournament 2018Peoria, IL
Dec. 8, 2018Creighton Prep Pecking Order IXOmaha, NE
Dec. 8, 2018Floyd Central Highlander HowlFloyds Knobs, IN
Dec. 8, 2018Generals DebatesMiami, FL
Dec. 8, 2018Guilford County ChallengeGreensboro, NC
Dec. 8, 2018HISD UIL Academics - HS #3 2018Houston, TX
Dec. 8, 2018Indiana University East High School Speech TournamentRichmond, IN
Dec. 8, 2018Irish Invitational Speech MeetSeneca, IL
Dec. 8, 2018MISL Fall ChampionshipsYpsilanti, MI
Dec. 8, 2018Mt. Vernon SISAL TournamentMt. Vernon, IL
Dec. 8, 2018Naperville Central Tournament of RosesNaperville, IL
Dec. 8, 2018Pirates' Booty InvitationalPalatine, IL
Dec. 8, 2018Plymouth High School - John Oliver InvitationalPlymouth, IN
Dec. 7-8, 2018Randy Pierce Winter ClassicSt. Louis, MO
Dec. 8, 2018RTHS InvitationalRochelle, IL
Dec. 8, 2018Santaburg Oaklaus TournamentOak Lawn, IL
Dec. 8, 2018Summit Hilltopper Holiday ClassicSummit, NJ
Dec. 8, 2018Winter Wonder at CCHSGreenwood Village, CO
Dec. 8, 2018WKU Senior Hilltopper ClassicBowling Green, KY
Dec. 7, 2018LHS Capital City ClassicLincoln, NE
Dec. 1-2, 2018BEST Sliven East Regional TournamentSliven, BG
Dec. 2, 2018Christmas Classic - SundayOklahoma City, OK
Dec. 2, 2018Dairyland Swing, Part IIWhitewater, WI
Dec. 1-2, 2018DKC City Championship Weekend Tournament @ UMKCKansas City, MO
Nov. 30 - Dec. 2, 2018GMU Patriot Games ClassicFairfax, VA
Dec. 1-2, 2018Mile High InvitationalDenver, CO
Dec. 2, 2018Off-Broadway Swing (Sunday)Hempstead, NY
Dec. 2, 2018The Final Stage: Day 2 (Bonus Stage)Crete, NE
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018Bradley University's George Armstrong Heart of Illinois HS InvitationalPeoria, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Cary Grove Speech WarsCary, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Central Noble Winter Novice/Varsity MeetAlbion, IN
Dec. 1, 2018ChicagoCFL Qualifier #2Antioch, IL
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018Christmas Classic - Fri/SatOklahoma City, OK
Dec. 1, 2018Dairyland Swing, Part IWhitewater, WI
Dec. 1, 2018DeKalb Corn Classic 2018DeKalb, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Elk Grove InvitationalElk Grove Village, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Gail Shadwell InvitationalElgin, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Glenwood SISAL TournamentChatham, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Hersey Annual J/V Tournament: Best in ShowArlington Heights, IL
Dec. 1, 2018HUDL Tournament 4Houston, TX
Dec. 1, 2018IUPUC/Ivy Tech Invitational Speech (& DEBATE) TourneyColumbus, IN
Dec. 1, 2018Massey Hill Classical ChallengeFayetteville, NC
Dec. 1, 2018Morris Community High School InvitationalMorris, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Nashville Tournament 3Nashville, TN
Dec. 1, 2018Neuqua Valley 'Let's Get This Bread!' TournamentNaperville, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Noblesville December InvitationalNoblesville, IN
Dec. 1, 2018Off-Broadway Swing (Saturday)Garden City, NY
Dec. 1, 2018Papillion La Vista South High School InvitationalPapillion, NE
Dec. 1, 2018Perrysburg Yellow Jacket Speech and Debate TournamentPerrysburg, OH
Dec. 1, 2018Snowy Peaks ChallengeFrisco, CO
Dec. 1, 2018Start of Winter TournamentLa Porte, IN
Dec. 1, 2018Stockton Pow WowStockton, IL
Dec. 1, 2018The Final Stage: Day 1 (Final Boss)Crete, NE
Dec. 1, 2018The Mangy Lion Winter Classic Elkhart, IN
Nov. 30 - Dec. 1, 2018The Ohio State Holiday FrolicColumbus, OH
Dec. 1, 2018Thornwood T-Shirt TournamentSouth Holland, IL
Dec. 1, 2018Titan Talker Souper BowlFirth, NE
Dec. 1, 2018VFL #2 Brookings, SD
Dec. 1, 2018WKU Junior Hilltopper ClassicBowling Green, KY
Nov. 30, 2018VFL #1Vermilion, SD
Nov. 17-18, 2018BEST Vratsa West Regional TournamentVratsa, BG
Nov. 18, 2018BGSU: Birds of a FeatherBowling Green, OH
Nov. 18, 2018BroncoLope Day 2Hastings, NE
Nov. 16-18, 2018Mahaffey MemorialMcMinnville, OR
Nov. 18, 2018SNAFU 4 Charity Ball @ Dutchess Community CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 18, 2018Talk of the Tundra Day 2Moorhead, MN
Nov. 18, 2018Tennessee Porch Swing (Day Two)Jefferson City, TN
Nov. 17, 2018Ben Davis Debate TournamentIndianapolis, IN
Nov. 17, 2018BGSU: 75th Annual Falcon ClassicBowling Green, OH
Nov. 17, 2018Bishop Noll Speech MeetHammond, IN
Nov. 17, 2018Broncolope Day 1Hastings, NE
Nov. 17, 2018CT1Aurora, CO
Nov. 17, 2018D211 Turkey Tourney - JV/Novice Schaumburg, IL
Nov. 17, 2018D211 Turkey Tourney - VarsityHoffman Estates, IL
Nov. 17, 2018HUDL Tournament 3Houston, TX
Nov. 17, 2018New Castle TournamentNew Castle, IN
Nov. 16-17, 2018North Kansas City VarsityKansas City, MO
Nov. 17, 2018Pius X/Lincoln East Turkey TalkLincoln, NE
Nov. 17, 2018Plainfield North Fall ClassicPlainfield, IL
Nov. 17, 2018Ram YamBurbank, IL
Nov. 17, 2018Randolph Fall ClassicRandolph, NJ
Nov. 17, 2018RTHS Novice TournamentRochelle, IL
Nov. 17, 2018SNAFU 3 Charity Ball @ Dutchess Community CollegePoughkeepsie, NY
Nov. 16-17, 2018Star InvitationalJacksonville, FL
Nov. 17, 2018Talk of the Tundra Day 1Moorhead, MN
Nov. 16-17, 2018TDL #3Tulsa, OK
Nov. 16-17, 2018Tennessee Porch Swing (Day One)Jefferson City, TN
Nov. 17, 2018Thornton Turkey TournamentHarvey, IL
Nov. 17, 2018WeGo Novice TournamentWest Chicago, IL
Nov. 16, 2018SquashfestOmaha, NE
Nov. 13, 2018DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ SumnerKansas City, KS
Nov. 11, 2018Forensics Roots (City of Cedars Swing Part 2)Lebanon, IL
Nov. 10, 2018Benton SISAL TournamentBenton, IL
Nov. 10, 2018Bloomington South ClassicBloomington, IN
Nov. 10, 2018CASE T2 (HUDL)Houston, TX
Nov. 10, 2018Chesterton - Shannon Skeffington MemorialChesterton, IN
Nov. 9-10, 2018City of Cedars Swing Pt 1Lebanon, IL
Nov. 10, 2018Dawn Troyer Commemorative Debate TournamentMishawaka, IN
Nov. 10, 2018Downers Grove South Novice TournamentDowners Grove, IL
Nov. 10, 2018DSDL #4 - Cary HSCary, NC
Nov. 9-10, 2018DUDL Tournament 2 2018-19Denver, CO
Nov. 10, 2018Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #2Houston, TX
Nov. 9-10, 2018LAMDL #2 [18-19]Los Angeles, CA
Nov. 10, 2018Marian ClassicChicago Heights, IL
Nov. 10, 2018Newark CFL #2 - RidgeBasking Ridge, NJ
Nov. 10, 2018Normal West Speech TournamentNormal, IL
Nov. 10, 2018PLHS Monarch Royal Speech InvitationalOmaha, NE
Nov. 10, 2018Southport Speech SmackdownIndianapolis, IN
Nov. 10, 2018SpeechapaloozaMt. Prospect, IL
Nov. 9-10, 2018The 5280Denver, CO
Nov. 10, 2018Viking Varsity ChallengePalatine, IL
Nov. 10, 2018Wheaton North Technicolor TournamentWheaton, IL
Nov. 3-4, 2018Bradley University's 71st Annual LE Norton MemorialPeoria, IL
Nov. 4, 2018Fall TIFA Tournament - SundayDenton, TX
Nov. 4, 2018The Harvest Festival Swing Alumni Day 2Lincoln, NE
Nov. 2-3, 2018Carl Albert State College Halloween Swing - Fri/SatPoteau, OK
Nov. 3, 2018Cherry Creek ClassicGreenwood Village, CO
Nov. 3, 2018ChicagoCFL Qualifier #1Chicago, IL
Nov. 3, 2018DGN Mixer InvitationalDowners Grove, IL
Nov. 3, 2018DSDL #3 - Cumberland Poly HSFayetteville, NC
Nov. 2-3, 2018Fall TIFA Tournament - Fri/SatDenton, TX
Nov. 3, 2018Governors' InvitePierre, SD
Nov. 3, 2018Ike's Early Bird Novice InvitationalBlue Island, IL
Nov. 3, 2018Marion SISAL TournamentMarion, IL
Nov. 2-3, 2018Marks Invitational Pensacola, FL
Nov. 3, 2018MS 2 HUDLHouston, TX
Nov. 3, 2018MS HISD UIL Tournament #2 2018Houston, TX
Nov. 3, 2018Munster High School Speech MeetMunster, IN
Nov. 3, 2018Nashville Tournament 2Nashville, TN
Nov. 3, 2018Plymouth High School - Novice FestivalPlymouth, IN
Nov. 3, 2018Red Carpet Affair JrMuncie, IN
Nov. 3, 2018St. Anselm IPDA TournamentManchester, NH
Nov. 3, 2018STRIVE Prep Speech ShowdownDenver, CO
Nov. 3, 2018The Happiest Tournament on EarthJoliet, IL
Nov. 3, 2018The Harvest Festival Swing Day 1Lincoln, NE
Nov. 3, 2018Thunderbird InvitationalBellevue, NE
Nov. 3, 2018Wheeling: Welcome to the Jungle!Wheeling, IL
Nov. 2, 2018Millard North NoviceOmaha, NE
Nov. 1, 2018DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ PattonLeavenworth, KS
Oct. 27-28, 2018Boxer RebellionForest Grove, OR
Oct. 28, 2018Cowtown Swing - SundayFt Worth, TX
Oct. 26-28, 2018Florida Blue Key Speech and Debate Tournament 2018Gainesville, FL
Oct. 28, 2018Halloween Swing - SundayOmaha, NE
Oct. 26-28, 2018Jon Schamber InvitationalStockton, CA
Oct. 28, 2018MAFL #4 at University of Wisconsin-Eau ClaireEau Claire, WI
Oct. 28, 2018Rage on the Bayou - SundayLafayette, LA
Oct. 28, 2018SNAFU 2 @ Seton Hall UniversitySouth Orange, NJ
Oct. 26-27, 2018Autumn in the Mountains XVIIMount Berry, GA
Oct. 26-27, 2018Bethany Vocal VikingMankato, MN
Oct. 27, 2018DUDL Season Opener 2018-19Aurora, CO
Oct. 27, 2018Ed Leonard Memorial Speech TournamentSouth Orange, NJ
Oct. 27, 2018Fishers Debate TournamentFishers, IN
Oct. 27, 2018GlenOak JV Fall Forensic Frolic - 2018!Canton, OH
Oct. 27, 2018Halloween Swing - SaturdayOmaha, NE
Oct. 27, 2018Hamilton County InvitationalFishers, IN
Oct. 27, 2018HF Classic Flossmoor, IL
Oct. 27, 2018HUDL Tournament 2Houston, TX
Oct. 27, 2018ICC Harris-Hahn-Howell Tournament 2018Peoria, IL
Oct. 27, 2018IIT Mies Meltdown Debate TournamentChicago, IL
Oct. 27, 2018MAFL #3 at University of Wisconsin-Eau ClaireEau Claire, WI
Oct. 27, 2018Martin Bisson TierneymentFort Wayne, IN
Oct. 27, 2018Munster Varsity Debate MeetMunster, IN
Oct. 27, 2018Phillipsburg Fall InvitationalPhillipsburg, NJ
Oct. 27, 2018Rage on the Bayou - SaturdayLafayette, LA
Oct. 26-27, 2018TDL #2Tulsa, OK
Oct. 23, 2018DKC Week Night High School Tournament @ WashingtonKansas City, KS
Oct. 21, 2018ASTAAAkron, OH
Oct. 21, 2018Chicago Swing Day 2Evanston, IL
Oct. 21, 2018Mustang StampedeMankato, MN
Oct. 21, 2018Sunflower Swing Day 2Manhattan, KS
Oct. 20, 2018A-K RowdyAkron, OH
Oct. 20, 2018Bethany Christian High School Debate TournamentGoshen, IN
Oct. 20, 2018Carrollton's Todd Casper Memorial Novice TournamentCarrollton, OH
Oct. 20, 2018CASE T1 (HUDL)Houston, TX
Oct. 20, 2018Centerville TournaShopCenterville, OH
Oct. 20, 2018Chicago Swing Day 1Chicago, IL
Oct. 19-20, 2018Crabtree ClassicKansas City, MO
Oct. 20, 2018Dr. Larry Stuber Memorial Debate TournamentValparaiso, IN
Oct. 20, 2018DSDL #2 - Enloe HSRaleigh, NC
Oct. 20, 2018HISD UIL Academics - HS #2 2018Houston, TX
Oct. 20, 2018Larry Schnoor InvitationalMankato, MN
Oct. 20, 2018Newark CFL #1 - Union CatholicScotch Plains, NJ
Oct. 20, 2018Sunflower Swing Day 1Manhattan, KS
Oct. 19, 2018The Orange & Black Oral Interp FestivalSioux Falls, SD
Oct. 14, 2018Age of Aquarius Swing - SundayMuncie, IN
Oct. 14, 2018Bulldog Swing SundaySeward, NE
Oct. 14, 2018SNAFU 1 @ West Chester UniversityWest Chester, PA
Oct. 12-14, 2018Steve Hunt ClassicPortland, OR
Oct. 13, 2018Age of Aquarius Swing - SaturdayMuncie, IN
Oct. 13, 2018BPS #1Satellite Beach, FL
Oct. 13, 2018Bulldog Swing SaturdaySeward, NE
Oct. 13, 2018Carolyn Keefe Memorial Forensics TournamentWest Chester, PA
Oct. 13, 2018Elementary HISD UIL Invitational Meet #1Houston, TX
Oct. 12-13, 2018Haines High School DDF Tournament 2018Haines, AK
Oct. 13, 2018MDUDL Tournament 1Miami, FL
Oct. 13, 2018Novice Ben Davis Debate TournamentIndianapolis, IN
Oct. 13, 2018Raptor InvitationalBrentwood, TN
Oct. 13, 2018SLUDL Tournament #1St. Louis, MO
Oct. 12-13, 2018TDL #1Tulsa, OK
Oct. 13, 2018The Bruin NoviceGreenwood Village, CO
Oct. 7, 2018Alabama Alumni InvitationalTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 7, 2018Back to the Nest Swing - SundayNormal, IL
Oct. 6-7, 2018BuffCats Day 1Manhattan, KS
Oct. 7, 2018BuffCats Day 2Manhattan, KS
Oct. 7, 2018Jackrabbit Alumni TournamentBrookings, SD
Oct. 7, 2018Virginia is for Lovers (JMU) October SwingFairfax, VA
Oct. 6, 2018Back to the Nest Swing - SaturdayNormal, IL
Oct. 6, 2018Crimson ClassicTuscaloosa, AL
Oct. 6, 2018DSDL #1 - Jack Britt HSFayetteville, NC
Oct. 6, 2018Jackrabbit JoustsBrookings, SD
Oct. 5-6, 2018LAMDL #1 [18-19]Los Angeles, CA
Oct. 6, 2018MS HISD UIL Tournament #1 2018Houston, TX
Oct. 6, 2018Santa Rosa InvitationalSanta Rosa, CA
Oct. 6, 2018Virginia is for Lovers (GMU) October SwingFairfax, VA
Oct. 4, 2018DKC Week Night Middle School Tournament @ ArrowheadKansas City, KS
Oct. 4, 2018Tidewater Forensics League - October 4thVirginia Beach, VA
Sep. 30, 2018MAFL #2 at University of MinnesotaMinneapolis, MN
Sep. 30, 2018Storm Classic Swing - SundayDurant, OK
Sep. 30, 2018The Coffee and Tea Swing - SundayCrete, NE
Sep. 29, 2018East Coast Early Bird Debate TournamentGarden City, NY
Sep. 28-29, 2018Fran Tanner OpenTwin Falls, ID
Sep. 29, 2018HUDL Tournament 1Houston, TX
Sep. 29, 2018MAFL #1 at University of MinnesotaMinneapolis, MN
Sep. 29, 2018Nashville Tournament 1Nashville, TN
Sep. 29, 2018Pinecrest OpenSouthern Pines, NC
Sep. 28-29, 2018Storm Classic Swing - Fri/SatDurant, OK
Sep. 29, 2018The Coffee and Tea Swing - SaturdayCrete, NE
Sep. 25-27, 2018EVSC MS Tournament 2018Evansville, IN
Sep. 23, 2018Hill Country Swing Part 2Austin, TX
Sep. 23, 2018This Day in HistoryIndianapolis, IN
Sep. 23, 2018WKU/Alumni Fall Swing Tournament - SundayBowling Green, KY
Sep. 22, 2018Forensics 500 Audrey Cunningham Speech and DebateIndianapolis, IN
Sep. 22, 2018Hill Country Swing Part 1San Marcos, TX
Sep. 22, 2018HISD UIL Academics - HS #1 2018Houston, TX
Sep. 22, 2018Portland InvitationalPortland, TN
Sep. 22, 2018WKU/Alumni Fall Swing Tournament - SaturdayBowling Green, KY
Jul. 28-29, 2018Classic Debate Camp Tournament Gambier, OH
SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy