Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Fishers Duo Interpretation

Competitor(s) from Fishers

Viewing results from 2017-2018. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Ally Marshall and Max Keithley1IUPUC/Ivy Tech Invitational Speech TournamentVarsity
Ally Marshall and Max Keithley1Shamrock ShowdownVarsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler1Fishers Forensic FestivalVarsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler1HSE's January Royal Blues TournamentVarsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler1IHSFA Section 5 at Westfield HS (2018)Varsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler1IHSFA State Speech Tournament (2018)Varsity
Claire Cox and Kate Michael1Plymouth High School - John Oliver InvitationalNovice
Ainsley Decaudin and Kendall Stohler2Indiana University East High School Speech TournamentVarsity
Ally Marshall and Max Keithley2IHSFA Section 5 at Westfield HS (2018)Varsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler2Plymouth High School - John Oliver InvitationalVarsity
Cassie Meyer and Jillian Meyer2Noblesville NightFright 2017Varsity
All Marshall and Max Keithley3HSE's January Royal Blues TournamentVarsity
Brayton Wilds and Curren Gauss3Shamrock ShowdownVarsity
Cassie Meyer and Jillian Meyer3Hamilton County InvitationalVarsity
Jenna Pyle and Joey Cerone3Noblesville NightFright 2017Varsity
Ally Marshall and Max Keithley4Fishers Forensic FestivalVarsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler4Noblesville NightFright 2017Varsity
Brayton Wilds and Kaleigh Stohler4Southport Speech & Debate SmackdownVarsity
Cassie Meyer and Jillian Meyer4IHSFA Section 5 at Westfield HS (2018)Varsity
Claire Cox and Kate Michael4Hamilton County InvitationalNovice
Izzy Alexander and Maya Fotedar4Indiana University East High School Speech TournamentVarsity
Jenna Pyle and Joey Cerone4IUPUC/Ivy Tech Invitational Speech TournamentVarsity
Jenna Pyle and Joey Cerone4Shamrock ShowdownVarsity
Ainsley Decaudin and Kendall Stohler5Richmond Rose Bowl Speech MeetVarsity
Ally Marshall and Max Keithley5IHSFA State Speech Tournament (2018)Varsity
Cassie Meyer and Jillian Meyer5Plymouth High School - John Oliver InvitationalVarsity
Jenna Pyle and Joey Cerone5Fishers Forensic FestivalVarsity
Jenna Pyle and Joey Cerone5Hamilton County InvitationalVarsity
Ainsley Decaudin and Kendall Stohler6Hamilton County InvitationalNovice
Caroline Adams and Lily Stoops6Indiana University East High School Speech TournamentVarsity
Cassie Meyer and Jillian Meyer6Fishers Forensic FestivalVarsity
Jenna Pyle and Joey Cerone6HSE's January Royal Blues TournamentVarsity
Claire Cox and Kate MichaelFin.Shamrock ShowdownVarsity
Cassie Meyer and Jillian MeyerFin.Shamrock ShowdownVarsity
Izzy Alexander and Maya FotedarFin.Hamilton County InvitationalNovice
Alexis Howard and Genevieve DecaudinFin.Hamilton County InvitationalNovice
Caroline Adams and Lily StoopsFin.Richmond Rose Bowl Speech MeetVarsity
Hannah Flint and Zach ClarFin.Hamilton County InvitationalNovice
Izzy Alexander and Maya FotedarFin.Southport Speech & Debate SmackdownNovice
Sebastian Trujllio and Simon MayerFin.Southport Speech & Debate SmackdownNovice
Next-in Final results
Ainsley Decaudin and Kendall Stohler2Noblesville NightFright 2017Novice
Cassie Meyer and Jillian Meyer2HSE's January Royal Blues TournamentVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2019 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy